Listado de admitidos

ACTUALIZADO EL 11 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2018

JUGADORES ADMITIDOS


1-GORKA ALONSO UNIBASO
2-PEIO MAQUEDA LOPATEGI
3-LEZO ACEDO NOGALES
4-DANIEL MORAN OSUNA
5-ERIK GERENABARRENA VILLANUEVA
6-MAX MC GROGAN SALABERRI
7-IBON ARRIAGA GUTIERREZ
8-ANA DE LUCAS MARTINEZ DE LUNA
9-ALVARO RODRIGUEZ ECHEVARRIA
10- ENEKO FERNANDEZ BAYONA
11-MARCOS CUEVAS ABAITUA
12- LUKEN OLABARRIETA 
12-MARTIN BLANCO MONTES
13-ADRIAN SARASOLA GAMERO
14-MARCO BRIONES MORO
15-LUKA BRIONES MORO
16-GUILLERMO BOOGEN TERRON
17-FEDERICO BOOGEN TERRON
18-IGNACIO GOROSTIAGA ARTIACH
19-JAIME VILLAR FERNANDEZ
20-ENAI VARONA CASAMINCHA
21-ANDER DIAZ TARANCON
22-FERNANDO HERNAZ LECUMBERRI
23-NIKOLAS HERNAZ LECUMBERRI
24- JUAN IRASARRI
25-JON GARMENDIA IRAZARRI
26-LUKA ROSSI CUEVAS
27-ENZO ROSSI CUEVAS
28-ALEX DOMINGO-ALDAMA PEREZ
29-JON DEL HOYO ROMO
30-NIDAL CHBIBA CHAGRADUI
31-ALVARO MEDEIROS JAUREGUI
32- JON ARETZABALETA MARIN
33-RAMON GONZALEZ
34-JON CHAVARRI GUTIERREZ
35-JAIME TERREROS
36-MATEO TERREROS
37-RAFAEL GARCIA-SANTIUSTE ALLICA
38-IGNACIO GARCIA-SANTUISTE ALLICA
39-ALVARO GONZALEZ MENDOZA
40-PAUL ARTEAGA
41-JUAN TERRON
42-PEIO CHAVARRI GUTIERREZ
43-UNAI RODRIGUEZ MONJE
44-MATEO GALDIZ
45-XABIER ARETZAGA
46-MATIAS GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
47-ERIC LEKUMBERRI
48-DANIEL ETXEBARRIA GONZALEZ
49-PEPE TRASPADERNE
50-JORGE CROVETTO GONZALEZ
51-JAIME AREILZA
52-ALVARO OJINAGA
53-ANTON ROTAECHE
54-MARKEL CASANUEVA
55-JAIME ORTUONDO CALLEJA
56-BRUNO ARANA GARAIZAR
57-GONZALO CHAVARRIA
58-LUIS CASTELLANOS IRURETAGOYENA
59-DIEGO ALCIBAR DE SOIGNIE
60- JAIME ALCIBAR DE SOIGNIE
61-JON MOLERO ANTONA
62-ALVARO MARTIN BELLOSO
63-IÑIGO DE ALFONSO LOPEZ
64-TELMO PEREZ EGIDAZU
65-MARKEL BRETOS RIO
66-XABIER IRANZUEGI MARTIN
67-HARRIET FIAT CARDAS
68-GONZALO CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO
69-TELMO USE PEREDA
70-PABLO ARBEO ALCIBAR
71-ANDER AGUIRRE QUIJADA (BAJA)
72-LUCAS FERRER CASTELLANO
73-JUAN ALCIBAR LASTRA
74-BRUNO ARANA GARAIZAR
75-DANIEL MORAL OSUNA
76-COSME FUENTE ZUBIAGA
77-TELMO SARRIA BARRENETXEA
78-JORGE FLORISTAN QUEVEDO
79-ERNESTO MOLINA EGUSQUIZA
80-IGNACIO SEVILLA GRIJALBA
81-ALEJANDRO VON HEEREN
82-BOSCO PRIETA ACILLONA
83-MARKEL INFANTE BIKANDI
84-UGAITZ MARTIN MENDEZ
85-JAIME MARTINO IBAÑEZ
86-JON TORRONTEGUI ECHABURU
87-IÑIGO BARRENECHEA BOLLAR
88-NATXO MORENO GARCIA
89-NICOLAS GANCEDO GOROSTIZA
90-FELIPE ARTOLA SOROA
91-IÑIGO ISUSI AGUIRRE
92-ALEXANDER PEÑA LOPEZ DE DABADILLO
93-GUILLERMO ARANA ECHEVARRI
94-JAVIER SAIZ MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA
95-JAVIER MARTINEZ IGLESIAS
96-MARKEL RUBIO BADIOLA
97-GONZALO ORAA RUIZ DE AGUIRRE
98-DANIEL RUBIO BADIOLA
99-ERIK ZUBIAGUIRRE BELLIDO
100- JON MENCIA VIDAURRAZAGA
101-UNAI RODRIGUEZ MONJE
102-DAVID ALVAREZ ALONSO
103-MIKEL SAN SEBASTIAN PEREZ
104-GONZALO BASARRATE MCGEOCH
105-PABLO BASARRATE MCGEOCH
106-GERMAN TERRON CIRIA
107-IÑIGO SOROA GONZALEZ
108-JAIME SOROA GONZALEZ
109-ANTONIO DIEZ-CABALLERO ABASCAL
110-JUAN ECHEVARRIA NOGEURA
111-PAUL TOLEDANO FERRER
112-IKER ALEXANDRO ALPIRE SOTO
113-XABIER SAN VICENTE HENALES
114-MARCOS FERRANDO SERRANO
115-NIKO MANDALUNIZ VICARIO
116-DAVID VARTOLOMEI VARTOLOMEI
117-PABLO CARRASCO MARTIN
118-ALFONSO DOMINGO-ALDAMA
119-PEIO ARANAGA RAMA
120-NICOLAS GALLEGO DOLARA
121-GUILLERMO GALLEGO DOLARA
122-DANIEL RODALO CASTILLO
123-MARTIN BLAZQUEZ DIEZ
124-MIKEL BLAZQUEZ DIEZ
125-RAMON DE LA SOTA  MARCO
126-ALAIN GARCIA CORRALES
127-RAFAEL GUINEA MARCO
128-ALVARO MARTINEZ ANTIZA
129-MATEO QUINTANA LARREATEGUI
130-ANDER CANO TAMAYO
131-MIKEL IBAÑEZ DE ELEJALDE
132-GARAZI AZKORRA OBREGON
133-IZEI AZKORRA OBREGON
134-OIER GARCIA LUEJE
135-LUKEN OLABARRIETA ZARANDONA
136-ENDIKA SANPAYO CARBAJO
137-PEDRO RUIGOMEZ SOLER
138-UNAX MARTIN MENDIOLA
139-BRUNO CHAVARRI GALDOS
140-GUILLERMO ALFONSO OLMOS
141-MANUEL ALFONSO OLMOS
142-DIEGO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ
143-ENDIKA SAMPAYO CARBAJO
141-HUGO ABEJON ESTANCONA
142-TOMAS PEÑA BESNE
143-IGNACIO GRANADO GIL
144-XABIER MEZA MARTINEZ
145-JAIME ARRIOLA ASPICHUETA
146-ANDER PAMPIN LOPEZ
147-PABLO FLORES MARTIN
148-DIEGO FLORES MARTIN




 

Comments