Staff Directory


Showing 75 items
Staff MemberTitleContact infoArea
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Staff MemberTitleContact infoArea
Judy Hanscom 1ST Grade Faculty Email Class 1 
Renne Look 1ST Grade Faculty Email Class 1 
James Dyer 2ND Grade Faculty Email Class 2 
Jessica Stauffer 2ND Grade Faculty Email Class 2 
Janice Whitney 3RD Grade Faculty Email Class 3 
Sarah Congelosi 3RD Grade Faculty Email Class 3 
Sarah Nehrings 3RD Grade Faculty Email Class 3 
Dori Jones 4TH Grade Faculty Email Class 4 
Elizabeth Singh 4TH Grade Faculty Email Class 4 
Caitlin Roy 5TH Grade Faculty Email Class 5 
Kelly Woodward 5TH Grade Faculty Email Class 5 
Colleen Maker 6TH Grade Faculty Email Class 6 
Elizabeth Douglas 6TH Grade Faculty Email Class 6 
Tanya Shaw 7-8TH Grade Language Arts Email Class 7 
Sally Herger 7/8TH Grade Math Email Class 7 
Susan Sexton 7/8th Grade Science Email Class 7 
Luke Shaw 7-8TH Grade Social Studies  Email Class 7 
EdGE Suzie James After School Program  Specials 
Rebecca Lee Art  Email Class Art 
Chad Fitzsimmons Assistant Principal Ventures Coordinator Email Administration 1 
David Smith Custodial Supervisor Email Custodian/Bus Driver 
Dan Smart Custodian  Custodial 
Lois Decataur Custodian  Custodial 
Mike Smith Custodian  Custodial 
Wayne Stoddard Custodian Email Custodian/Bus Driver 
Amber Scoville Education Technician  Class 93 
Bri Bradford Education Technician  Class 93 
Christine Wood Education Technician Email Class 93 
Eleanor Burgess Education Technician Email Class 93 
Harry Lingley Education Technician  Class 93 
Jessica Cole Education Technician  Class 93 
Linda Vicaire EducationTechnician Email Class 93 
Meghan Scoville Education Technician  Class 93 
Monique Smith Education Technician  Class 93 
Shannon Reece Education Technician  Class 93 
Tammy Hooper Education Technician  Class 93 
Tina Leighton Education Technician  Class 93 
Brenda Cloney Food Services Assistant  Kitchen 
Donna Weaver Food Services Assistant  Kitchen 
Gracie Look Food Services Assistant  Kitchen 
Joleen Bowers Food Services Manager  Kitchen 
Lydia Moholland Food Services Manager  Kitchen 
Michael Rottersman Guidance Counselor Email Administration11 
Mitchell Look IASA/Curriculum Coordinator  and  School Program Coordinator Email Administration/Superintendents Office 11 
Ree Anna Bridges JMG Coordinator Email Class L 
Ada Raye K Grade Faculty Email Class 01 
Mary Rhodes Library Technician Email Class 94 
Nadine Baker Music, Choral, Instrumental Email Class M 
Robert Sinford Physical Education, Athletic Director Email Administration 11 
Michael Worcester Physical Education Grade 6-8. Email Class P E 
Jennifer Bunker Pre K Faculty Email Class 0 
Kayla Burke Pre K Faculty Email Class 0 
Joyce Fragale Principal PK-8 Email Administration 0 
Lori Martin School Nurse Email Nurse 
Beth McCurdy Secretary Email Administration/Office 
Tammy O'Neal Secretary Email Administration/Office 
Mary Maker Special Education Coordinator Email Administration/Superintendents Office 11 
Diana O'Neal Special Education Faculty Email Class 91 
Jean Cherry Special Education Faculty Email Class 91 
Lynda Dolley Special Education Faculty Email Class 91 
Stacey Spencer Speech Email Class 90 
Scott Porter Superintnendent A.O.S. 96 Email Administration/Superintendents Office 0 
Doug Sadler Technology Email Computer Lab 
Jamie Moores Technology mailto:jmoores@rmges.org Computer Lab 
Cheryl White Testing Coordinator Email Class 91 
Amy Matthews Title 1  Class 92 
Janice Rice Title 1  Class 92 
Kelly Kilton Title 1  Class 92 
Stephanie Heller Title 1  Class 92 
Linda Stoddard Title 1 / Reading Recovery Email Class 92 
Patricia Moores Title 1 / Reading Recovery Email Class 92 
Toshia Day Title 1 / Reading Recovery Email Class 92 
Cassandra Worcester Title 1 / Ventures Administrative Assistant Email Class 92 
David Smith Transportation Supervisor Email Transportation 
Cindy Rossignol Website Developer Email Website 
Showing 75 items