Varsity Girls 2013

Place  Plc Name                          School Name                Time  Pace
===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
   1.    1 McKenzie Yanek               Pleasant Valley           16:48  5:36
   2.    2 Lindsay Graham               Glenbard West             17:02  5:41
   3.    3 Mimi Smith                   New Trier HS              17:04  5:42
   4.    4 Maryjeanne Gilbert           Peoria Notre Dame         17:18  5:46
   5.    5 Mary Blankemier              Oak Park & River Forest H 17:29  5:50
   6.    6 Lisa Luczak                  Glenbard West             17:32  5:51
   7.    7 Meghan Carroll               Saint Viator              17:36  5:52
   8.    8 Ashley England               St Charles North          17:39  5:53
   9.    9 Torree Scull                 St. Charles East          17:41  5:54
  10.   10 Grace Maletich               Downers Grove North       17:44  5:55
  11.   11 Claire Costelloe             Neuqua Valley             17:52  5:58
  12.   12 Dakota Roman                 Batavia                   17:54  5:58
  13.   13 Maria Brauer                 PORTA                     17:54  5:58
  14.   14 Adrienne Brauer              PORTA                     17:56  5:59
  15.   15 Liz Cox                      Palatine                  18:02  6:01
  16.   16 Amy Kieliszewski             Palatine                  18:04  6:02
  17.   17 Kortney Schardt              Lakes Community HS        18:04  6:02
  18.   18 Cassidy McPherson            Palatine                  18:05  6:02
  19.   19 Kelly Obrien                 Palatine                  18:05  6:02
  20.   20 Kathryn House                Loyola Academy            18:06  6:02
  21.   21 Sam Lapp                     O'Fallon Township HS      18:06  6:02
  22.   22 Meaghan Gelinas              Lake Zurich H.S.          18:06  6:02
  23.   23 Emily Leonard                Maine South HS            18:07  6:03
  24.   24 Kaitlyn Bonfield             Downers Grove North       18:08  6:03
  25.   25 Grace Rogers                 Glenbard West             18:08  6:03
  26.   26 Jessica Lincoln              Palatine                  18:09  6:03
  27.   27 Maddie Reynolds              Pleasant Valley           18:10  6:04
  28.   28 Ali Gutt                     Schaumburg                18:10  6:04
  29.   29 Sabina Yosif                 Palatine                  18:13  6:05
  30.   30 Kaitlin Frei                 New Trier HS              18:14  6:05
  31.   31 Kelli Schmidt                New Trier HS              18:16  6:06
  32.   32 Molly Schmidt                New Trier HS              18:17  6:06
  33.   33 Erin Schrobilgen             Oak Park & River Forest H 18:17  6:06
  34.   34 Victoria Bianco              Latin School              18:18  6:06
  35.   35 Tami Cardenas                O'Fallon Township HS      18:18  6:06
  36.   36 Nicole Alfano                Lake Park HS              18:19  6:07
  37.   37 Dayle Mueller                York  HS                  18:19  6:07
  38.   38 Julia Pena                   Neuqua Valley             18:20  6:07
  39.   39 Grace Foley                  Carl Sandburg HS          18:20  6:07
  40.   40 Claire Yandell               Lake Forest HS            18:20  6:07
  41.   41 Natalie Motor                Springfield HS            18:21  6:07
  42.   42 Addie Royer                  Pleasant Valley           18:21  6:07
  43.   43 Kara Burton                  Palatine                  18:21  6:07
  44.   44 Cara Keleher                 New Trier HS              18:23  6:08
  45.   45 Nina Olshever                St Charles North          18:24  6:08
  46.   46 Reagan Lear                  O'Fallon Township HS      18:25  6:09
  47.   47 Megan Ozog                   Glenbard West             18:25  6:09
  48.   48 Alyssa Vogt                  Lincoln-Way East          18:26  6:09
  49.   49 Rice Kayla                   Plainfield South          18:26  6:09
  50.   50 Hanna Gorin                  Oak Park & River Forest H 18:29  6:10
  51.   51 Allyson McLaughlin           Oswego                    18:29  6:10
  52.   52 Annmarie Leonard             Marist HS                 18:30  6:10
  53.   53 Maryclare Leonard            Marist HS                 18:31  6:11
  54.   54 Mirae Mastrolonardo          Maine South HS            18:31  6:11
  55.   55 Alyssa Pridemore             St. Joseph-Ogden          18:32  6:11
  56.   56 Kaylee Wessel                St Charles North          18:32  6:11
  57.   57 Joanna Podosek               Lane Tech College Prep    18:33  6:11
  58.   58 Angela Buch                  O'Fallon Township HS      18:34  6:12
  59.   59 Julie Yaeger                 Marist HS                 18:34  6:12
  60.   60 Gina Johnson                 Maine South HS            18:35  6:12
  61.   61 Erin Falsey                  Schaumburg                18:35  6:12
  62.   62 Elie O\'connell              Schaumburg                18:36  6:12
  63.   63 Anastasia Honea              St. Charles East          18:36  6:12
  64.   64 Sydney Neal                  O'Fallon Township HS      18:36  6:12
  65.   65 Trianna Rodriguez            Bolingbrook HS            18:37  6:13
  66.   66 Kristie Houghton             Lake Zurich H.S.          18:38  6:13
  67.   67 Addie Swanson                Pleasant Valley           18:38  6:13
  68.   68 Corrin Adams                 St. Charles East          18:39  6:13
  69.   69 Abbey Osborn                 Deerfield HS              18:39  6:13
  70.   70 Jennifer Smith               Oak Park & River Forest H 18:39  6:13
  71.   71 Katie Pitman                 Dixon                     18:39  6:13
  72.   72 Kristy Dertz                 Lincoln-Way East          18:39  6:13
  73.   73 Casey Jensen                 Carl Sandburg HS          18:40  6:14
  74.   74 Anna Sanfilippo              New Trier HS              18:40  6:14
  75.   75 Madison Weatherly            Northside College Prep    18:40  6:14
  76.   76 Abigal Nadler                Latin School              18:41  6:14
  77.   77 Kathryn Hagstrom             York  HS                  18:41  6:14
  78.   78 Lindsey Sayner               West Chicago              18:41  6:14
  79.      Madi Berg                    Palatine                  18:42  6:14
  80.      Kelly Ocock                  Palatine                  18:42  6:14
  81.   79 Janie Nabholz                Glenbard West             18:44  6:15
  82.   80 Sydney Billingsley           Normal University         18:44  6:15
  83.   81 Lily Pickus                  Highland Park HS          18:45  6:15
  84.   82 Audrey Blankenship           St Charles North          18:47  6:16
  85.   83 Nicole Syverson              Lake Zurich H.S.          18:47  6:16
  86.   84 Ashley Lafayette             Normal University         18:48  6:16
  87.   85 Kenz Harden                  Dixon                     18:48  6:16
  88.   86 Hannah Thomas                Downers Grove North       18:49  6:17
  89.   87 Mads Nelson                  Springfield HS            18:50  6:17
  90.   88 Caroline Kurdej              Schaumburg                18:51  6:17
  91.   89 Caitlin Horn                 Neuqua Valley             18:51  6:17
  92.   90 Jeanette Morely              York  HS                  18:51  6:17
  93.   91 Caitlyn Clinton              O'Fallon Township HS      18:51  6:17
  94.   92 Demi Dixon                   Chatham-Glenwood HS       18:52  6:18
  95.   93 Meghan Mokate                Carl Sandburg HS          18:55  6:19
  96.   94 Molly Krueger                New Trier HS              18:55  6:19
  97.      Naomi Springer               Olympia HS                18:56  6:19
  98.   95 Victoria Soncasie            Ladue HS                  18:57  6:19
  99.   96 Andrea George                O'Fallon Township HS      18:58  6:20
 100.   97 Lauren Penkala               Neuqua Valley             18:58  6:20
 101.   98 Emma Moravec                 Downers Grove North       19:00  6:20
 102.   99 Taylor Daly                  Peoria Notre Dame         19:00  6:20
 103.  100 Cailin Eckhart               Maine South HS            19:00  6:20
 104.  101 Marissa Caputo               Bolingbrook HS            19:01  6:21
 105.  102 Catherine Viz                Marist HS                 19:02  6:21
 106.  103 Anna Pasek                   Northside College Prep    19:02  6:21
 107.      Katie Glew                   New Trier HS              19:02  6:21
 108.  104 Abby Ricca                   Peoria Notre Dame         19:03  6:21
 109.  105 Olivia Rohr                  Pleasant Plains           19:04  6:22
 110.  106 Angela Budach                Downers Grove North       19:05  6:22
 111.  107 Jes Thompson                 St. Charles East          19:06  6:22
 112.      Jazlen Edwards               shoutheast                19:06  6:22
 113.  108 Sydney Barber                Deerfield HS              19:06  6:22
 114.  109 Amanda Borkowski             Neuqua Valley             19:07  6:23
 115.  110 Hannah Morrison              Lake Park HS              19:07  6:23
 116.  111 Emma Allen                   Lake Forest HS            19:07  6:23
 117.  112 Ally Goff                    Springfield HS            19:08  6:23
 118.  113 Lindsey Lewis                Grant                     19:08  6:23
 119.  114 Carolyn Zaworksi             Loyola Academy            19:08  6:23
 120.  115 Ainsley Tran                 Oak Park & River Forest H 19:09  6:23
 121.  116 Laura McNair                 Lake Zurich H.S.          19:10  6:24
 122.  117 Alyssa Adam                  York  HS                  19:10  6:24
 123.  118 Christina Sedall             Glenbard West             19:10  6:24
 124.  119 Meghan Bonfield              Downers Grove North       19:10  6:24
 125.  120 Katie Portman                Downers Grove North       19:11  6:24
 126.  121 Annie Lebert                 Carl Sandburg HS          19:11  6:24
 127.  122 Paige Schackelton            Schaumburg                19:12  6:24
 128.  123 Michelle Franch              West Chicago              19:12  6:24
 129.  124 Nicky Althoff                Hononegah HS              19:12  6:24
 130.  125 Allie Chen                   St Charles North          19:13  6:25
 131.  126 Maggie Scholle               Lane Tech College Prep    19:13  6:25
 132.  127 Fran Strolia                 Carl Sandburg HS          19:14  6:25
 133.  128 Roisin Mulkerrins            Lane Tech College Prep    19:14  6:25
 134.  129 Maddy Kammerer               Oswego                    19:14  6:25
 135.  130 Meghan McClain               Springfield Sacred Heart- 19:14  6:25
 136.  131 Arianna Amill                Bolingbrook HS            19:15  6:25
 137.  132 Jacquelyn Schirmacher        Carl Sandburg HS          19:16  6:26
 138.      Abril Malagon                Palatine                  19:16  6:26
 139.  133 Nora Burgener                Lake Forest HS            19:16  6:26
 140.  134 Elizabeth Hagstrom           York  HS                  19:17  6:26
 141.  135 Hannah Ewald                 St. Charles East          19:17  6:26
 142.  136 Kayla Wooten                 Oswego                    19:17  6:26
 143.  137 Haley Click                  Lake Forest HS            19:18  6:26
 144.  138 Lia Kruse                    Batavia                   19:19  6:27
 145.  139 Ashley Espinosa              Lakes Community HS        19:20  6:27
 146.  140 Caroline Owens               Northside College Prep    19:20  6:27
 147.  141 Renee Letz                   Carl Sandburg HS          19:20  6:27
 148.  142 Keely Smith                  St. Joseph-Ogden          19:21  6:27
 149.  143 Rachel Lange                 Pleasant Plains           19:21  6:27
 150.  144 Bridget McClain              Springfield Sacred Heart- 19:21  6:27
 151.  145 Kerraline Wurl               Chatham-Glenwood HS       19:21  6:27
 152.  146 Katie Francissen             St Charles North          19:22  6:28
 153.  147 Cailin Considine             Lane Tech College Prep    19:22  6:28
 154.  148 Emma McCarthy                West Chicago              19:23  6:28
 155.  149 Kenia Sanchez                York  HS                  19:23  6:28
 156.  150 Jess Wittmayer               Bartlett HS               19:23  6:28
 157.  151 Courtney Seagren             Dixon                     19:24  6:28
 158.  152 Claire Schwarz               Pleasant Valley           19:24  6:28
 159.  153 Gabrielle Simeck             Lake Forest HS            19:25  6:29
 160.  154 Nicole Towne                 Lakes Community HS        19:25  6:29
 161.  155 Lauren Woelffer              St. Charles East          19:26  6:29
 162.  156 Annika Manning               Glenbard West             19:26  6:29
 163.  157 Caitlyn Blum                 York  HS                  19:27  6:29
 164.  158 Hallie Voss                  Oak Park & River Forest H 19:27  6:29
 165.  159 Carly Donahue                Pleasant Valley           19:27  6:29
 166.  160 Gretchen Pearson             Wheaton Academy           19:28  6:30
 167.  161 Elizabeth O\'conor           Northside College Prep    19:28  6:30
 168.  162 Jordan Luedke                St. Charles East          19:29  6:30
 169.      Krista Fitzmaurice           St. Charles East          19:31  6:31
 170.  163 Sophia Gullo                 Springfield HS            19:33  6:31
 171.  164 Maddie Guenzler              Pleasant Valley           19:33  6:31
 172.  165 Marni Pine                   Highland Park HS          19:34  6:32
 173.  166 Haley Thompson               Oak Park & River Forest H 19:34  6:32
 174.  167 Gena Rodriguez               West Chicago              19:34  6:32
 175.  168 Sierra Stapleton             Wheaton Academy           19:35  6:32
 176.  169 Alexandra Drechsler          Neuqua Valley             19:35  6:32
 177.  170 Alicia Grant                 Batavia                   19:35  6:32
 178.  171 Kelsey Schmidt               Lake Forest HS            19:36  6:32
 179.      Stephanie Urbancik           Downers Grove North       19:37  6:33
 180.  172 Anna Joy Setran              Wheaton Academy           19:38  6:33
 181.  173 Katelyn Hettinger            Bolingbrook HS            19:39  6:33
 182.  174 Mae Elizabeth Gimre          West Chicago              19:39  6:33
 183.  175 Celia Margolin               Highland Park HS          19:39  6:33
 184.  176 Kaleigh Bauer                Grant                     19:40  6:33
 185.  177 Maddie Hoffman               Latin School              19:40  6:34
 186.  178 Sophia Lancaster             Latin School              19:40  6:34
 187.  179 Ana Flores                   West Chicago              19:42  6:34
 188.  180 Abigail Nielsen              Mahomet-Seymour           19:42  6:34
 189.  181 Cassandra Cerpa              Bolingbrook HS            19:42  6:34
 190.  182 Sydney Carlberg              Plainfield South          19:42  6:34
 191.  183 Katie Sheehan                Neuqua Valley             19:43  6:35
 192.  184 Ellie Hamill                 Springfield HS            19:45  6:35
 193.      Olivia Taitt                 O'Fallon Township HS      19:45  6:35
 194.  185 Teagan Lyke                  Lincoln-Way West HS       19:45  6:35
 195.      Megan Brinker                Carl Sandburg HS          19:46  6:36
 196.  186 Shelby Artman                St Charles North          19:46  6:36
 197.  187 Jordyn Jensen                Deerfield HS              19:46  6:36
 198.  188 Rebecca Kerns                Peoria Notre Dame         19:47  6:36
 199.  189 Julia Sirvinskas             Maine South HS            19:47  6:36
 200.      Noelle Gilster               O'Fallon Township HS      19:48  6:36
 201.      Maci Schaub                  Downers Grove North       19:49  6:37
 202.  190 Alex Blotnik                 Joliet Catholic           19:50  6:37
 203.      Allison Smith                York  HS                  19:51  6:37
 204.  191 Abby Fisher                  St. Joseph-Ogden          19:51  6:37
 205.  192 Emma Melchior                St. Joseph-Ogden          19:51  6:37
 206.      Anna Arrick                  St. Charles East          19:51  6:37
 207.  193 Lodi Marianna                Plainfield South          19:51  6:37
 208.  194 Abby Couwenhoven             Lincoln-Way East          19:52  6:38
 209.  195 Teagan Terando               Oswego                    19:52  6:38
 210.  196 Hadley Lloyd                 Deerfield HS              19:53  6:38
 211.  197 Monica Kaminski              Loyola Academy            19:53  6:38
 212.  198 Marissa Rios                 Chatham-Glenwood HS       19:54  6:38
 213.  199 Julia Troszczynska           Lane Tech College Prep    19:54  6:38
 214.  200 Violet Sackett               Northside College Prep    19:54  6:38
 215.  201 Jackie McDonnell             Loyola Academy            19:54  6:38
 216.  202 Katie Condon                 Lake Forest HS            19:55  6:39
 217.  203 Cassady Garner               Chatham-Glenwood HS       19:55  6:39
 218.      Maddie Flinn                 Pleasant Valley           19:56  6:39
 219.  204 Katie Herrman                Normal University         19:57  6:39
 220.      Madison Kaufmann             St Charles North          19:57  6:39
 221.  205 Casey Moran                  Oswego                    19:57  6:39
 222.  206 Maia Haworth                 Batavia                   19:59  6:40
 223.  207 Diana Mazurok                Elmwood Park              19:59  6:40
 224.  208 Aingel Matos                 Elmwood Park              19:59  6:40
 225.  209 Mary Coomes                  Northside College Prep    19:59  6:40
 226.  210 Annie Finneran               Schaumburg                20:01  6:41
 227.      Annelouise Martin            New Trier HS              20:01  6:41
 228.      Micah Pfotenhauer            Downers Grove North       20:02  6:41
 229.      Alison White                 St. Charles East          20:04  6:42
 230.  211 Jessica Salmi                Northside College Prep    20:04  6:42
 231.  212 Allie Smith                  Chatham-Glenwood HS       20:04  6:42
 232.  213 Sarah Gregory                Marist HS                 20:04  6:42
 233.  214 Ally Stanchfield             Dixon                     20:05  6:42
 234.      Audrey Fisher                York  HS                  20:06  6:42
 235.  215 Natalie Mueller              Batavia                   20:07  6:43
 236.      Lauren Solberg               Hersey                    20:07  6:43
 237.  216 Julia Welle                  St. Thomas More           20:08  6:43
 238.  217 Gabrielle Murdoch            Bartlett HS               20:08  6:43
 239.  218 Danielle Ufheil              Lake Zurich H.S.          20:10  6:44
 240.  219 Rachel Johnson               Normal Community HS       20:10  6:44
 241.  220 Kendall Nepote               Lincoln-Way East          20:11  6:44
 242.  221 Kelly Scanlon                Elmwood Park              20:12  6:44
 243.  222 Valarie Schackelton          Schaumburg                20:13  6:45
 244.  223 Claire Casto                 Wheaton Academy           20:13  6:45
 245.      Amber Boyce                  Carl Sandburg HS          20:13  6:45
 246.  224 Anna Clark                   Loyola Academy            20:13  6:45
 247.  225 Brianna Tresemer             Hononegah HS              20:14  6:45
 248.  226 Marisa Franson               Lakes Community HS        20:14  6:45
 249.  227 Ruthie Rosenkranz            Lake Zurich H.S.          20:14  6:45
 250.  228 Isabelle Pommier             Mahomet-Seymour           20:14  6:45
 251.      Calle Joncas                 Hersey                    20:15  6:45
 252.      Lezlie Wofford               Lanphier                  20:15  6:45
 253.  229 Heather Hurlbut              Lakes Community HS        20:17  6:46
 254.  230 Hannah Penn                  Normal Community HS       20:17  6:46
 255.  231 Angie Bravo                  Lincoln-Way East          20:19  6:47
 256.  232 Kristina Furler              Normal Community HS       20:19  6:47
 257.  233 Taylor Pohlman               Springfield Sacred Heart- 20:19  6:47
 258.  234 Alyssa Falge                 Oswego                    20:19  6:47
 259.  235 Maddie Kennedy               Joliet Catholic           20:19  6:47
 260.  236 Randa Harshbarger            St. Thomas More           20:19  6:47
 261.  237 Taylor Justison              Chatham-Glenwood HS       20:20  6:47
 262.  238 Brianna Kloster              Hononegah HS              20:20  6:47
 263.      Victoria Hatch               Carl Sandburg HS          20:20  6:47
 264.  239 Annika Pearson               Wheaton Academy           20:21  6:47
 265.  240 Lily Park                    Springfield Sacred Heart- 20:22  6:48
 266.      Fiona Casey                  Northside College Prep    20:22  6:48
 267.      Megan Anderson               Hersey                    20:22  6:48
 268.  241 Colleen Gleason              Chatham-Glenwood HS       20:23  6:48
 269.  242 Abby Gawthorp                St. Joseph-Ogden          20:24  6:48
 270.  243 Rebecca Smith                Wheaton Academy           20:24  6:48
 271.  244 Brittany King                Lincoln-Way West HS       20:24  6:48
 272.      Shasta Bryant                Lanphier                  20:25  6:49
 273.  245 Hayley Lettera               Lakes Community HS        20:25  6:49
 274.  246 Grigg Abigail                Plainfield South          20:25  6:49
 275.  247 Jenna Roach                  Lake Zurich H.S.          20:25  6:49
 276.  248 Sarahay Terrazas             West Chicago              20:25  6:49
 277.  249 Melissa Bergendahl           Lane Tech College Prep    20:26  6:49
 278.      Hannah Arduino               Glenbard West             20:27  6:49
 279.  250 Anna Conboy                  Lincoln-Way East          20:27  6:49
 280.  251 Riley Posewick               Lincoln-Way West HS       20:27  6:49
 281.  252 Julie Kupiec                 Lake Park HS              20:28  6:50
 282.  253 Madeline Cohen               Latin School              20:28  6:50
 283.      Hannah Flagstad              Lake Forest HS            20:28  6:50
 284.  254 Lauren Klein                 Deerfield HS              20:29  6:50
 285.  255 Twinkle Mehta                Mahomet-Seymour           20:30  6:50
 286.  256 Sydney Banks                 Bolingbrook HS            20:30  6:50
 287.  257 Kayla Perez                  Oswego                    20:33  6:51
 288.  258 Emily Karl                   Lincoln-Way East          20:33  6:51
 289.  259 Claudia Giacone              Deerfield HS              20:33  6:51
 290.  260 Mallory Sonenthal            Highland Park HS          20:33  6:51
 291.      Charly Wollaston             Quincy Senior High        20:35  6:52
 292.  261 Morgan Hume                  Harlem                    20:36  6:52
 293.      Lexi Vetsch                  Neuqua Valley             20:37  6:53
 294.      Shelly Parat                 West Chicago              20:38  6:53
 295.  262 Addie Bobosky                Batavia                   20:38  6:53
 296.  263 Abby Ginn                    Hononegah HS              20:38  6:53
 297.  264 Natalie Dobbins              Maine South HS            20:38  6:53
 298.  265 K.K Connelly                 Loyola Academy            20:39  6:53
 299.      Allison Denny                Pleasant Valley           20:39  6:53
 300.      Kierstyn Feld                Pleasant Valley           20:40  6:53
 301.      Maddie Schwartz              Northside College Prep    20:40  6:54
 302.  266 Jenna Pecorini               Grant                     20:41  6:54
 303.  267 Eliza Kramer                 St. Thomas More           20:41  6:54
 304.  268 Olivia Doll                  Springfield Sacred Heart- 20:42  6:54
 305.  269 Natalie Behrens              Ladue HS                  20:43  6:55
 306.  270 Claire Prendergast           Maine South HS            20:43  6:55
 307.  271 Julide Ozmeral               Adlai E. Stevenson HS     20:43  6:55
 308.  272 Dani Falk                    Lake Park HS              20:43  6:55
 309.      Caroline Loffredo            York  HS                  20:44  6:55
 310.  273 Elizabeth Thompson           Lakes Community HS        20:44  6:55
 311.  274 Chloe Korst                  Joliet Catholic           20:45  6:55
 312.  275 Holly Gura                   Bartlett HS               20:45  6:55
 313.  276 Molly Everett                Marist HS                 20:46  6:56
 314.  277 Liz Juhlin                   Hononegah HS              20:46  6:56
 315.  278 Elayna Shanker               Deerfield HS              20:46  6:56
 316.  279 Coral McFarland              Bartlett HS               20:47  6:56
 317.  280 Molly Fahy                   Marist HS                 20:47  6:56
 318.  281 Allison Strachan             Lake Park HS              20:48  6:56
 319.  282 Lily Hanig                   Highland Park HS          20:48  6:56
 320.  283 Nicolette Zolecki            Bartlett HS               20:48  6:56
 321.      Fiona Floden                 Lakes Community HS        20:49  6:57
 322.  284 Jenny Muehlbauer             Batavia                   20:49  6:57
 323.  285 Felicity Brading             Ladue HS                  20:51  6:57
 324.      Alyssa Gao                   Batavia                   20:51  6:57
 325.  286 Erin Wilhelm                 Normal Community HS       20:51  6:57
 326.  287 Emily Dowden                 Bartlett HS               20:52  6:58
 327.  288 Haylee Altenberg             Dixon                     20:52  6:58
 328.  289 Alyse Lanier                 Normal Community HS       20:53  6:58
 329.  290 Moria McSteen                Joliet Catholic           20:53  6:58
 330.      Clare Bennett                Chatham-Glenwood HS       20:53  6:58
 331.  291 Tahjai Lashley               Ladue HS                  20:54  6:58
 332.  292 Dominique Loverde            Saint Viator              20:55  6:59
 333.  293 Kaitlyn Mathews              Lincoln-Way West HS       20:55  6:59
 334.      Catherine Serio              West Chicago              20:56  6:59
 335.  294 Alysssa Canda                Waukegan HS               20:56  6:59
 336.  295 Brittany Bybee               Hononegah HS              20:58  7:00
 337.  296 Elizabeth Puyo               Ladue HS                  20:58  7:00
 338.  297 Molly Haebig                 Highland Park HS          20:58  7:00
 339.  298 Meredith Wells               Springfield HS            20:59  7:00
 340.  299 Samantha Delgado             Hononegah HS              20:59  7:00
 341.  300 Sydney Kitzman               Dixon                     21:00  7:00
 342.  301 Ruth Langkamp                Elmwood Park              21:00  7:00
 343.      Connie Kelly                 Maine South HS            21:00  7:00
 344.  302 Shelby Fritz                 Wheaton Academy           21:00  7:00
 345.      Colleen Luczak               Glenbard West             21:01  7:01
 346.      Callie Schmidt               Lake Forest HS            21:05  7:02
 347.      Celeste Pena                 Schaumburg                21:05  7:02
 348.      Hannah Savage - Cooper       Lakes Community HS        21:06  7:02
 349.  303 Isabel Trumbull              Lane Tech College Prep    21:07  7:03
 350.      Kimmy Banks                  Wheaton Academy           21:07  7:03
 351.  304 Eileen McGowan               Stagg                     21:08  7:03
 352.  305 Jess Kassuelke               St. Joseph-Ogden          21:09  7:03
 353.  306 Katie Malek                  Saint Viator              21:10  7:04
 354.  307 Sarah Connelly               Elmwood Park              21:11  7:04
 355.  308 Elyse Moorehead              Springfield Sacred Heart- 21:12  7:04
 356.      Andrea Perry                 Neuqua Valley             21:16  7:06
 357.  309 Kenzie Barlow                Harlem                    21:16  7:06
 358.  310 Kate Janes                   Springfield Sacred Heart- 21:17  7:06
 359.      Amanda Ortiz                 Glenbard West             21:18  7:06
 360.      Julia Kuhn                   Lake Zurich H.S.          21:19  7:06
 361.      Paige Stassi                 Chatham-Glenwood HS       21:20  7:07
 362.      Emma Powell                  Springfield Sacred Heart- 21:22  7:08
 363.  311 Katerina Dague               Grant                     21:23  7:08
 364.  312 Morgan Bogdanic              Lincoln Community HS      21:23  7:08
 365.      Kelly Tran                   Lane Tech College Prep    21:23  7:08
 366.      Patrycja Krupa               Hersey                    21:24  7:08
 367.  313 Lauren Rosenthal             Normal University         21:24  7:08
 368.      India Lindsay                Wheaton Academy           21:25  7:09
 369.      Lizet Pink                   Lake Forest HS            21:25  7:09
 370.  314 Sophie Collard               St. Thomas More           21:26  7:09
 371.  315 Morgan Carmien               St. Thomas More           21:26  7:09
 372.  316 Shana Dregenberg             Dixon                     21:27  7:09
 373.  317 Sydney Pacernick             Adlai E. Stevenson HS     21:27  7:09
 374.      Sidney Kleptisch             Wheaton Academy           21:28  7:10
 375.  318 Laura Mejia                  Grant                     21:28  7:10
 376.      Jesse Holloway               Deerfield HS              21:28  7:10
 377.  319 Kelly Kompanowski            Saint Viator              21:28  7:10
 378.  320 Devonique Ringo              Bolingbrook HS            21:29  7:10
 379.  321 Cassie Frank                 Normal University         21:30  7:10
 380.  322 Lily Nickisch                Lake Park HS              21:30  7:10
 381.      Madison Dixon                Dixon                     21:33  7:11
 382.  323 Claudia Bleimund             Lake Park HS              21:34  7:12
 383.  324 Sydney Levenfeld             Highland Park HS          21:35  7:12
 384.  325 Katherine Xie                Adlai E. Stevenson HS     21:36  7:12
 385.      Kelsy White                  Quincy Senior High        21:37  7:13
 386.  326 Jenna Kinwald                Adlai E. Stevenson HS     21:37  7:13
 387.      Erin Faloon                  Springfield Sacred Heart- 21:38  7:13
 388.      Taryn Buennemeyer            Chatham-Glenwood HS       21:38  7:13
 389.  327 Nisreen Eljabawe             Stagg                     21:39  7:13
 390.  328 Nicole Nussell               St. Thomas More           21:39  7:13
 391.  329 Julia Bergstrom              Saint Viator              21:40  7:14
 392.  330 Michelle Luu                 Waukegan HS               21:41  7:14
 393.  331 Miriam Goldman               Ladue HS                  21:42  7:14
 394.  332 Ada Kanapskyte               Stagg                     21:43  7:15
 395.  333 Keely Miller                 PORTA                     21:45  7:15
 396.  334 Maribel Belen                Waukegan HS               21:47  7:16
 397.  335 Elizajayne Ellis             Harlem                    21:47  7:16
 398.  336 Jessie Passaglia             Bartlett HS               21:50  7:17
 399.      Hannah Paulus                Lake Zurich H.S.          21:50  7:17
 400.  337 Maria Dugo                   Saint Viator              21:50  7:17
 401.  338 Christi Trommels             Harlem                    21:51  7:17
 402.  339 Cathie Seebauer              St. Thomas More           21:51  7:17
 403.  340 Eliza Sullivan               Adlai E. Stevenson HS     21:52  7:18
 404.  341 Marisa Corral                Joliet Catholic           21:52  7:18
 405.  342 Mae Wimbiscus                Loyola Academy            21:54  7:18
 406.  343 Jessica Goldberg             Adlai E. Stevenson HS     21:56  7:19
 407.  344 Georgia Rinda                Grant                     21:56  7:19
 408.  345 Celina Kropiwiec             Grant                     21:56  7:19
 409.  346 Monica Underwood             Joliet Catholic           21:58  7:20
 410.  347 Blayne Moxley                Mahomet-Seymour           21:58  7:20
 411.  348 Minda Ruiz                   Normal University         22:00  7:20
 412.  349 Anna Margraf                 Ladue HS                  22:01  7:21
 413.  350 Lauren Mecum                 Normal Community HS       22:01  7:21
 414.      Breanna Pierson              Hononegah HS              22:02  7:21
 415.      Yumi Ota                     Bartlett HS               22:04  7:22
 416.      Hannah Humy                  Hononegah HS              22:04  7:22
 417.      Sarah Kingsbury              Neuqua Valley             22:06  7:22
 418.  351 Theresa Donohue              Saint Viator              22:08  7:23
 419.  352 Katherine Pickerill          PORTA                     22:10  7:24
 420.  353 Allison Cummings             PORTA                     22:10  7:24
 421.  354 Selena Cuenca                Elmwood Park              22:10  7:24
 422.  355 Natalie Nemanich             Joliet Catholic           22:11  7:24
 423.      Cheyanne Austin              LIBERTY                   22:14  7:25
 424.  356 Mysteree Bottorff            Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    22:14  7:25
 425.  357 Alexis Lanier                Normal Community HS       22:15  7:25
 426.  358 Adela Zarebczan              Stagg                     22:16  7:26
 427.  359 Devon Kreps                  Mahomet-Seymour           22:16  7:26
 428.      Lindsay Friedman             Highland Park HS          22:17  7:26
 429.      Madeline Yager               Quincy Senior High        22:17  7:26
 430.  360 Carson Smith                 Stagg                     22:18  7:26
 431.  361 Helena Miller                Pleasant Plains           22:21  7:27
 432.  362 Ellie Schwegel               Peoria Notre Dame         22:23  7:28
 433.      Olivia Cadwell               Hononegah HS              22:23  7:28
 434.  363 Desiree Schumaker            Harlem                    22:25  7:29
 435.  364 Linda Langkamp               Elmwood Park              22:25  7:29
 436.  365 Morgan Olson                 Harlem                    22:26  7:29
 437.  366 Morgan Posewick              Lincoln-Way West HS       22:26  7:29
 438.  367 Allie McNamara               Pleasant Plains           22:28  7:30
 439.  368 Judy Nunez                   Stagg                     22:29  7:30
 440.  369 Jennifer Olayo               Waukegan HS               22:30  7:30
 441.  370 Jessica Sarna                Stagg                     22:30  7:30
 442.  371 Joselyn Mendieta             Waukegan HS               22:33  7:31
 443.  372 Natalie Beard                PORTA                     22:36  7:32
 444.  373 Grace Coberly                Latin School              22:36  7:32
 445.  374 Kiersten Prater              Lincoln Community HS      22:37  7:33
 446.  375 Anabel Mendoza               Latin School              22:37  7:33
 447.      Cortney McInerney            Stagg                     22:37  7:33
 448.      Monica Mocogni               Highland Park HS          22:39  7:33
 449.  376 Brianna Batley               Lincoln Community HS      22:45  7:35
 450.  377 Chloe Anderson               Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    22:45  7:35
 451.      Katie Hull                   Highland Park HS          22:52  7:38
 452.      Jessica Kubert               Latin School              22:59  7:40
 453.      Mari Thomeczek               Ladue HS                  23:01  7:40
 454.  378 Haley Allen                  Lincoln Community HS      23:02  7:41
 455.  379 Sneha Nair                   Adlai E. Stevenson HS     23:02  7:41
 456.  380 Lauren Medendorp             Lincoln-Way West HS       23:03  7:41
 457.  381 Kam Orcutt                   St. Joseph-Ogden          23:06  7:42
 458.  382 Jessie Kilbride              Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    23:10  7:44
 459.      Brittany Adelman             Normal Community HS       23:10  7:44
 460.      Paulina Tylka                Stagg                     23:11  7:44
 461.      Chloe An                     Ladue HS                  23:12  7:44
 462.  383 Maxine Krol                  Lincoln-Way West HS       23:12  7:44
 463.      Autumn MacIca                Lincoln-Way West HS       23:12  7:44
 464.  384 Lexus Baggott                Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    23:12  7:44
 465.  385 Haley Emmert                 Normal University         23:12  7:44
 466.      Olivia Fleming               Quincy Senior High        23:14  7:45
 467.  386 Aurora Board                 Lincoln Community HS      23:16  7:46
 468.      Shirley Jones                shoutheast                23:19  7:47
 469.      Bethany Houda                Lincoln-Way West HS       23:24  7:48
 470.      Frances Kelleher             Latin School              23:27  7:49
 471.      Clarissa McCormick           Normal Community HS       23:28  7:50
 472.      Natalie Hittmeier            St. Thomas More           23:28  7:50
 473.      Cortney Kingsley             Grant                     23:30  7:50
 474.  387 MacKenzie Miller             PORTA                     23:32  7:51
 475.  388 Karli Vincent                Harlem                    23:36  7:52
 476.      Natalie Stefka               Lincoln-Way West HS       23:38  7:53
 477.  389 Hope Scaff                   Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    23:46  7:56
 478.  390 Calan Johnson                Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    23:47  7:56
 479.      Emma Powell                  St. Thomas More           23:48  7:56
 480.  391 Tomko Lauren                 Plainfield South          23:53  7:58
 481.      Kelsey Brown                 Harlem                    23:59  8:00
 482.      Elizabeth Paap               St. Joseph-Ogden          24:02  8:01
 483.      Alex Ankeny                  Dixon                     24:24  8:08
 484.      Mercedes Porter              Rantoul Township HS       24:28  8:10
 485.      Michelle Hill                St. Joseph-Ogden          24:55  8:19
 486.      Gabby Wysalek                St. Thomas More           24:56  8:19
 487.      MacKenzie Taticek            Rantoul Township HS       24:59  8:20
 488.  392 Ella Fried                   Mahomet-Seymour           25:06  8:22
 489.  393 Brenda Martinez              Waukegan HS               25:08  8:23
 490.  394 Kaylee Sims                  Pleasant Plains           25:12  8:24
 491.      Allison Kelley               Rantoul Township HS       25:22  8:28
 492.      Tashlyn Hall                 shoutheast                26:13  8:45
 493.      Yeslie Martinez              Rantoul Township HS       26:45  8:55
 494.  395 Dru Schmidgall               Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    26:48  8:56
 495.      Brooke Wiewel                LIBERTY                   26:57  8:59
 496.      Elizabeth Carlson            Latin School              27:10  9:04
 497.      Megan Fruin                  Dixon                     28:30  9:30


497 records processed.

Comments