Varsity Boys 2013

Updated 11:58 PM, September 21, including all additions and changes
Place  Plc Name                      School                         Time  Pace
===== ==== ========================= ============================= ===== =====
                         Boys Varsity Individual Results
   1.    1 Patrick Perrier              O'Fallon Township HS      14:24  4:48
   2.    2 Dan Lathrop                  Plainfield South          14:35  4:52
   3.    3 David Rodriguez              Hersey HS                 14:40  4:54
   4.    4 Alex Bashqawi                York  HS                  14:40  4:54
   5.    5 Nathan Mroz                  York  HS                  14:42  4:54
   6.    6 Luke Schroer                 Wheaton Warrenville South 14:43  4:55
   7.    7 Nolan McKenna                Wheaton Warrenville South 14:44  4:55
   8.    8 Nick Hess                    St. Thomas More           14:46  4:56
   9.    9 Matt Plowman                 York  HS                  14:47  4:56
  10.   10 Joseph Suarez                Plainfield East HS        14:49  4:57
  11.   11 Angel Estrada                Highland Park             14:51  4:57
  12.   12 Jake Herb                    Barrington HS             14:53  4:58
  13.   13 Kyle Cepeda                  Wheaton Warrenville South 14:55  4:59
  14.   14 Simon Thorpe                 Dixon                     14:56  4:59
  15.   15 Chase Silverman              New Trier HS              14:56  4:59
  16.   16 Dorrian Gordon               O'Fallon Township HS      14:59  5:00
  17.   17 Ben Casey                    Highland Park             15:02  5:01
  18.   18 Jack Carpenter               Maine South HS            15:04  5:02
  19.   19 Alex Keeble                  Mahomet-Seymour HS        15:05  5:02
  20.   20 Dan Cotton                   Bartlett HS               15:06  5:02
  21.   21 Peter Cotsirilos             New Trier HS              15:07  5:03
  22.   22 Greg Burzinski               Carl Sandburg HS          15:07  5:03
  23.   23 Graham Brown                 Palatine HS               15:07  5:03
  24.   24 Jon Vara                     Lane Tech College Prep    15:07  5:03
  25.   25 Pavlo Hutsalyuk              Lane Tech College Prep    15:08  5:03
  26.   26 Kyle Mattes                  York  HS                  15:09  5:03
  27.   27 Emil Kozakiewicz             Palatine HS               15:10  5:04
  28.   28 Andy Philipose               Hersey HS                 15:12  5:04
  29.   29 Steven Chorma                O'Fallon Township HS      15:13  5:05
  30.   30 Tom Brennan                  Carl Sandburg HS          15:13  5:05
  31.   31 Peter Johnsrud               Oswego HS                 15:15  5:05
  32.   32 Sean Torpy                   Carl Sandburg HS          15:15  5:05
  33.   33 Argeni Bailon                Palatine HS               15:15  5:05
  34.   34 Christian Badillo            Lane Tech College Prep    15:17  5:06
  35.   35 Christian Swenson            Loyola Academy            15:17  5:06
  36.   36 Evan Wesslund                O'Fallon Township HS      15:17  5:06
  37.   37 Matthew Randolph             Loyola Academy            15:18  5:06
  38.   38 Jon May                      York  HS                  15:18  5:06
  39.   39 Jack O'Neil                  Hersey HS                 15:19  5:07
  40.   40 Eryk Yunk                    Belvidere North           15:19  5:07
  41.   41 Spencer Kelly                Loyola Academy            15:21  5:07
  42.   42 Josh Maier                   Shepard                   15:22  5:08
  43.   43 Oswaldo Lorenzana            Lane Tech College Prep    15:22  5:08
  44.   44 Dalyn Romig                  Grant                     15:23  5:08
  45.   45 Wes Noyes                    Wheaton North             15:23  5:08
  46.      James Durkin                 Brother Rice HS           15:23  5:08
  47.   46 Jackson Powell               Mahomet-Seymour HS        15:24  5:08
  48.   47 Matt Stadnicki               Hersey HS                 15:24  5:08
  49.   48 Grant Von Der Lippe          Hersey HS                 15:24  5:08
  50.   49 Tyler Owens                  Springfield HS            15:25  5:09
  51.   50 Landon Skelly                Chatham-Glenwood HS       15:26  5:09
  52.   51 Erick Deloera                Hersey HS                 15:27  5:09
  53.   52 Salvador Lazaro              Joliet Central            15:28  5:10
  54.   53 Jd Lafayette                 Normal University         15:29  5:10
  55.   54 Mark Sciurba                 St. Charles East HS       15:30  5:10
  56.   55 Dave Brown                   Lake Zurich HS            15:31  5:11
  57.   56 Pierce Sheehan               Oak Park & River Forest H 15:32  5:11
  58.   57 Eric Dade                    Lake Park H.S.            15:32  5:11
  59.   58 Om Kanwar                    New Trier HS              15:33  5:11
  60.   59 Eli Hill                     Normal University         15:35  5:12
  61.   60 Lucas Bracher                Lake Park H.S.            15:35  5:12
  62.   61 Kyle Monahan                 Barrington HS             15:35  5:12
  63.   62 William Wolf                 Mahomet-Seymour HS        15:35  5:12
  64.   63 Jack Carroll                 Loyola Academy            15:35  5:12
  65.   64 Sergio Llanes                Plainfield East HS        15:35  5:12
  66.   65 Adam Becker                  O'Fallon Township HS      15:36  5:12
  67.   66 Andrew Tomaka                Lake Park H.S.            15:36  5:12
  68.   67 Teddy Brombach               Loyola Academy            15:37  5:13
  69.   68 Harry Becker                 Carl Sandburg HS          15:38  5:13
  70.   69 Austin Santacruz             New Trier HS              15:38  5:13
  71.   70 Kevin Ziegenhorn             Hersey HS                 15:39  5:13
  72.   71 Cody Hughes                  Plainfield East HS        15:39  5:13
  73.   72 Jeffrey Brundidge            Grant                     15:40  5:14
  74.   73 Sam Powers                   St. Thomas More           15:40  5:14
  75.   74 Cody Sondgeroth              Dixon                     15:40  5:14
  76.   75 Zachary Schwarz              Lake Park H.S.            15:41  5:14
  77.   76 Michael Gerkin               St. Charles East HS       15:41  5:14
  78.   77 Jeff Noesk                   York  HS                  15:41  5:14
  79.   78 Ricky Wojcik                 Elmwood Park              15:42  5:14
  80.   79 Konrad Eiring                Barrington HS             15:42  5:14
  81.   80 Will Llanos                  Lake Zurich HS            15:42  5:14
  82.   81 Alex Liston                  Maine West HS             15:43  5:15
  83.   82 David Schmieg                Lane Tech College Prep    15:43  5:15
  84.   83 Justin Adams                 Carl Sandburg HS          15:44  5:15
  85.   84 Misael Tobias                Plainfield South          15:44  5:15
  86.   85 Mike Skora                   St. Charles East HS       15:44  5:15
  87.   86 Erik McMillan                O'Fallon Township HS      15:44  5:15
  88.   87 Jared Christiansen           Hononegah                 15:44  5:15
  89.   88 Ben Stelk                    Pleasant Valley HS        15:45  5:15
  90.   89 John Partee                  Plainfield South          15:45  5:15
  91.   90 Henry Mierzwa                Maine South HS            15:46  5:16
  92.   91 Danny Rosen                  Northside College Prep    15:46  5:16
  93.   92 Luc Duros                    New Trier HS              15:46  5:16
  94.   93 Lucas Werner                 St. Charles East HS       15:48  5:16
  95.   94 Alexander Bruno              Normal University         15:49  5:17
  96.   95 Noah Van Dyke                Wheaton Academy           15:49  5:17
  97.   96 Matt Miarka                  Lake Park H.S.            15:49  5:17
  98.   97 Grant Kaiser                 Chatham-Glenwood HS       15:50  5:17
  99.   98 Andrew Dixon                 Pleasant Valley HS        15:50  5:17
 100.   99 Eddie Graham                 Palatine HS               15:50  5:17
 101.  100 James Williams               Mahomet-Seymour HS        15:50  5:17
 102.  101 Austin Kuehr                 Lake Zurich HS            15:51  5:17
 103.  102 Pat Fitzgibbon               Springfield HS            15:51  5:17
 104.  103 Braydon Crozier              St. Joseph-Ogden          15:52  5:17
 105.  104 Paolo Tiongson               Loyola Academy            15:52  5:18
 106.  105 Ryan Kennedy                 Lincoln-Way West HS       15:52  5:18
 107.  106 Austin Peters                Normal Community HS       15:52  5:18
 108.  107 Adam Brauer                  Palatine HS               15:53  5:18
 109.  108 Dean Kolar                   Palatine HS               15:53  5:18
 110.  109 Paul D\'ambrosio             Maine South HS            15:53  5:18
 111.  110 Adrian Black                 Northside College Prep    15:54  5:18
 112.  111 Chris Fortin                 Peoria Notre Dame         15:54  5:18
 113.  112 David Santana                Wheaton Warrenville South 15:54  5:18
 114.  113 Maor Kramer                  Deerfield HS              15:54  5:18
 115.  114 Joey Campagna                Glenbard North HS         15:54  5:18
 116.  115 Brandon Lach                 Wheaton Academy           15:55  5:19
 117.  116 Karson Sommer                Pleasant Valley HS        15:56  5:19
 118.      Ryan Van Dyke                Olympia HS                15:56  5:19
 119.  117 Gabe Pommier                 Mahomet-Seymour HS        15:56  5:19
 120.      Kevin Kovach                 Hersey HS                 15:57  5:19
 121.  118 Jacob Robleski               Wheaton Academy           15:57  5:19
 122.  119 Danny Steeno                 Wheaton North             15:57  5:19
 123.  120 Rayn Hodes                   Oak Park & River Forest H 15:57  5:19
 124.  121 Gabe Lightbody               Wheaton Warrenville South 15:57  5:19
 125.  122 Kenny Peters                 Plainfield South          15:58  5:20
 126.  123 David Zimmer                 Pleasant Valley HS        15:59  5:20
 127.  124 Brendan Remington            St. Thomas More           15:59  5:20
 128.  125 Spencer Phillips             O'Fallon Township HS      15:59  5:20
 129.      Brendan Cunningham           Hersey HS                 15:59  5:20
 130.      Josh Plischke                Hersey HS                 16:01  5:21
 131.  126 Matt Hogan                   York  HS                  16:02  5:21
 132.      Connor Stine                 Olympia HS                16:03  5:21
 133.  127 Simon Kafka                  Northside College Prep    16:03  5:21
 134.  128 Ethan Russell                Mahomet-Seymour HS        16:03  5:21
 135.  129 Matt Haak                    Lane Tech College Prep    16:04  5:22
 136.  130 Jacob Howe                   Belvidere North           16:04  5:22
 137.  131 Tanner Kuenneth              Normal Community HS       16:04  5:22
 138.  132 Jack Moss                    Pleasant Valley HS        16:04  5:22
 139.  133 Austin Trevino               Dixon                     16:05  5:22
 140.  134 Ryan Frow                    Peoria Notre Dame         16:05  5:22
 141.  135 Brett Davidson               Highland Park             16:05  5:22
 142.  136 Eric Wise                    Springfield HS            16:05  5:22
 143.  137 Alex Rodriguez               Lane Tech College Prep    16:08  5:23
 144.  138 Jack Parrish                 Oak Park & River Forest H 16:08  5:23
 145.  139 Mitchell Smith               Wheaton Academy           16:08  5:23
 146.  140 Malcolm Grba                 Northside College Prep    16:09  5:23
 147.  141 Drew Andersen                Wheaton Warrenville South 16:09  5:23
 148.  142 Josh Rosenkranz              New Trier HS              16:09  5:23
 149.  143 Matt O\\\'shea               Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:10  5:24
 150.  144 Collin Rink                  Normal Community HS       16:10  5:24
 151.  145 Frank Cardy                  Grant                     16:11  5:24
 152.  146 Jimmy Burchard               Lakes Community HS        16:11  5:24
 153.  147 Michael Lally                lincoln Park              16:11  5:24
 154.  148 Mike Neposchlan              Springfield HS            16:11  5:24
 155.      Romeo Scagliarini            O'Fallon Township HS      16:11  5:24
 156.  149 Alex Mazursky                Stevenson HS              16:12  5:24
 157.  150 Ben Jurgonski                Wheaton Warrenville South 16:13  5:25
 158.  151 Jon Bluhm                    Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:13  5:25
 159.      Jack Havey                   Wheaton Warrenville South 16:13  5:25
 160.  152 Tyler Johnson                Pleasant Plains           16:13  5:25
 161.  153 Winston Provost              Hononegah                 16:14  5:25
 162.  154 Steven Homecgoy              Plainfield South          16:14  5:25
 163.  155 Jonah Jones                  Wheaton Academy           16:14  5:25
 164.  156 Kilty Askin                  Wheaton North             16:14  5:25
 165.  157 Corey Thompsen               St. Joseph-Ogden          16:14  5:25
 166.  158 Nick Heidinger               Shepard                   16:15  5:25
 167.  159 Brian Griffin                Lake Zurich HS            16:15  5:25
 168.  160 Michael Stubna               lincoln Park              16:16  5:26
 169.  161 Mark Spatz                   Lake Zurich HS            16:16  5:26
 170.  162 Chris Durr                   Chatham-Glenwood HS       16:16  5:26
 171.  163 Desmond Meyer                Oswego HS                 16:16  5:26
 172.  164 Jeremy Bloomfield            Stevenson HS              16:16  5:26
 173.  165 Evan Grady                   Dixon                     16:16  5:26
 174.  166 Paul Tobin                   Maine South HS            16:16  5:26
 175.  167 Michael Banks                Loyola Academy            16:17  5:26
 176.  168 Andrew Porter                Normal University         16:17  5:26
 177.  169 Nick Poff                    St. Joseph-Ogden          16:18  5:26
 178.  170 Tyler Jones                  Chatham-Glenwood HS       16:18  5:26
 179.  171 Jared Peters                 Normal Community HS       16:18  5:26
 180.  172 Adam Fabian                  Lincoln-Way West HS       16:18  5:26
 181.  173 Mike Brower                  Carl Sandburg HS          16:19  5:27
 182.  174 Chase Hill                   Belvidere North           16:19  5:27
 183.  175 Jorge Costilla               Grant                     16:20  5:27
 184.  176 Ethan Bluhm                  Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:20  5:27
 185.  177 Andrew Gensburg              Barrington HS             16:20  5:27
 186.  178 Connor Smith                 Barrington HS             16:20  5:27
 187.  179 Jacob Silverman              Latin School              16:20  5:27
 188.  180 Terry Gruns                  Stagg HS                  16:21  5:27
 189.  181 Nate Fierstos                Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:21  5:27
 190.      Luis Ramirez                 Lane Tech College Prep    16:21  5:27
 191.  182 Daniel Rodriguez             Pleasant Valley HS        16:21  5:27
 192.  183 Will Muckian                 St. Charles East HS       16:22  5:28
 193.  184 Chase Hall                   Oswego HS                 16:22  5:28
 194.      Jorge Villanueva             Lane Tech College Prep    16:23  5:28
 195.  185 Reilly Grant                 Deerfield HS              16:23  5:28
 196.  186 Carson McCormick             Normal Community HS       16:24  5:28
 197.  187 Peter Deweirdt               New Trier HS              16:24  5:28
 198.  188 Aiden Sarazen                Latin School              16:24  5:28
 199.  189 Griffin Bojan                Highland Park             16:24  5:28
 200.  190 Jeremy Bloom                 Highland Park             16:24  5:28
 201.  191 Dan Treasure                 Joliet West               16:25  5:28
 202.  192 Tom Beck                     Plainfield South          16:25  5:29
 203.  193 Kyle Haberkorn               Marist HS                 16:26  5:29
 204.      Tim Oconnor                  Brother Rice HS           16:26  5:29
 205.  194 Jonathan Durr                Chatham-Glenwood HS       16:26  5:29
 206.  195 Andrew Walch                 Normal University         16:27  5:29
 207.  196 Kurtis Monahan               Barrington HS             16:27  5:29
 208.  197 Jack Foley                   Barrington HS             16:27  5:29
 209.  198 Matt Hess                    Bartlett HS               16:27  5:29
 210.  199 Clayton Nigg                 St. Joseph-Ogden          16:27  5:29
 211.  200 Jason Olson                  Chatham-Glenwood HS       16:27  5:29
 212.  201 Vicente Perez                Hinsdale South            16:27  5:29
 213.  202 Ivan Juarez                  Waukegan HS               16:28  5:30
 214.  203 Daniel Oh                    Stevenson HS              16:28  5:30
 215.  204 Brady Walter                 Carl Sandburg HS          16:29  5:30
 216.  205 Kyle Hatton                  Grant                     16:30  5:30
 217.  206 Cesar Rufino                 Northside College Prep    16:31  5:31
 218.      Matt Benz-Weeden             Carl Sandburg HS          16:31  5:31
 219.  207 Kyle Graff                   Belvidere North           16:32  5:31
 220.  208 Sebastian Arroyo             Joliet West               16:32  5:31
 221.  209 Gerrit Williams              Lake Zurich HS            16:32  5:31
 222.  210 Chris Pagan                  Oswego HS                 16:33  5:31
 223.  211 Justin Shim                  Lake Zurich HS            16:33  5:31
 224.  212 Dylan Pool                   Lincoln-Way West HS       16:33  5:31
 225.  213 Brett Genenbacher            LIBERTY                   16:34  5:32
 226.  214 Elek Wellman                 Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:34  5:32
 227.  215 P.J. Graham                  Hononegah                 16:34  5:32
 228.  216 Matt Conway                  Pleasant Valley HS        16:35  5:32
 229.  217 Dylan Deardurff              Joliet West               16:35  5:32
 230.  218 George Garner                Ladue HS                  16:36  5:32
 231.  219 Mitch Feehan                 Lincoln-Way West HS       16:36  5:32
 232.  220 Bennett Peterson             Oswego HS                 16:36  5:32
 233.  221 Simon Ricci                  Latin School              16:37  5:33
 234.  222 Enkh-Orgil Enkhbayar         Hononegah                 16:38  5:33
 235.      Casey Graham                 Pleasant Valley HS        16:38  5:33
 236.  223 Lucas Kieffer                Elmwood Park              16:39  5:33
 237.  224 Amir Rasmussen               Springfield HS            16:39  5:33
 238.  225 Mitch Johnson                Pleasant Plains           16:40  5:34
 239.  226 Nathan Jones                 Normal Community HS       16:40  5:34
 240.      Matthew Kadus                Loyola Academy            16:41  5:34
 241.  227 Jack Puhalovich              Oak Park & River Forest H 16:41  5:34
 242.  228 Dean Roehrborn               Palatine HS               16:41  5:34
 243.  229 Jason Friesl                 Maine South HS            16:41  5:34
 244.  230 Hal Jones                    Stevenson HS              16:41  5:34
 245.  231 Nick Hauptman                St. Charles East HS       16:41  5:34
 246.  232 Austin Wallschlaeger         Harlem                    16:42  5:34
 247.  233 Kyle Ofarrell                Marist HS                 16:42  5:34
 248.  234 Isaac Medina                 Glenbard North HS         16:42  5:34
 249.  235 Skylar Mitchell              Dixon                     16:42  5:34
 250.      Matt Reninger                Lake Zurich HS            16:42  5:34
 251.  236 Arsiney Milanov              lincoln Park              16:42  5:34
 252.      Ben Laning                   Barrington HS             16:43  5:35
 253.  237 David Plunkett               Pleasant Plains           16:43  5:35
 254.  238 Dylan Houde                  Hononegah                 16:44  5:35
 255.  239 Jakub Bularz                 Lake Park H.S.            16:44  5:35
 256.  240 Michael Kelly                Berwyn/Cicero Morton      16:46  5:36
 257.  241 Kyle Appelquist              Mahomet-Seymour HS        16:46  5:36
 258.  242 Connor O\\\'neil             LIBERTY                   16:46  5:36
 259.  243 Khahari Cook                 Shepard                   16:47  5:36
 260.  244 Dominic Singer               Stagg HS                  16:47  5:36
 261.  245 Evan Mitchell                Lincoln-Way West HS       16:47  5:36
 262.  246 Mitch Turner                 Normal Community HS       16:48  5:36
 263.  247 Jack Bolger                  St. Thomas More           16:48  5:36
 264.  248 Jimmy Ridge                  Wheaton Academy           16:48  5:36
 265.  249 Joe Eilbert                  Hinsdale South            16:48  5:36
 266.  250 Sam Rogers                   Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:49  5:37
 267.      Jared Much                   Palatine HS               16:49  5:37
 268.  251 Rocco Lepore                 Elmwood Park              16:50  5:37
 269.      Joey Schuler                 Pleasant Valley HS        16:50  5:37
 270.      Adam Gleisner                Carl Sandburg HS          16:50  5:37
 271.  252 Owen Kelty                   Oswego HS                 16:51  5:37
 272.  253 Paul Rupkey                  Oswego HS                 16:51  5:37
 273.  254 Peter Motto                  Lincoln-Way West HS       16:51  5:37
 274.  255 James Rector                 Highland Park             16:52  5:38
 275.      Ryan Kissane                 Palatine HS               16:52  5:38
 276.  256 Jimmy Chagoya                Waukegan HS               16:52  5:38
 277.  257 Dante Bruno                  Elmwood Park              16:52  5:38
 278.  258 Alex Digiammarino            Lakes Community HS        16:52  5:38
 279.      Forest Anderson              Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    16:52  5:38
 280.  259 Matthew Gomez                Northside College Prep    16:53  5:38
 281.      Logan Whorton                O'Fallon Township HS      16:53  5:38
 282.  260 Jeremy Wittmus               Hononegah                 16:54  5:38
 283.      Drew Annett                  Barrington HS             16:55  5:39
 284.  261 Brady Green                  Lincoln-Way West HS       16:55  5:39
 285.      Jackson Simon                Oswego HS                 16:56  5:39
 286.  262 Jose Aguilera                Joliet Central            16:56  5:39
 287.  263 Alex Isla                    Bartlett HS               16:56  5:39
 288.  264 Justin Zanger                Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:57  5:39
 289.  265 Matt Gray                    Bartlett HS               16:59  5:40
 290.  266 Keit Dine                    Elmwood Park              16:59  5:40
 291.      Bryce Glancy                 Normal Community HS       16:59  5:40
 292.      Matt Taves                   Oswego HS                 17:00  5:40
 293.  267 Justin Isla                  Bartlett HS               17:00  5:40
 294.  268 Brian Jiang                  Ladue HS                  17:00  5:40
 295.  269 Austin Tillema               Elmwood Park              17:01  5:41
 296.      Gavin Krueger                Loyola Academy            17:02  5:41
 297.  270 Connor Wolf                  LIBERTY                   17:02  5:41
 298.  271 Josh McMullen                Stevenson HS              17:03  5:41
 299.  272 Mike Evancich                Shepard                   17:04  5:42
 300.  273 Sean McRae                   Chatham-Glenwood HS       17:04  5:42
 301.  274 Rigo Mejia                   Grant                     17:05  5:42
 302.  275 Theo Prieboy                 Joliet West               17:05  5:42
 303.  276 Jacob Walhout                Wheaton North             17:05  5:42
 304.  277 Billy Anderson               Deerfield HS              17:06  5:42
 305.      Andrew Niewiarowski          Loyola Academy            17:06  5:42
 306.      Mitch Kerr                   Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:06  5:42
 307.      Ryan Wendell                 Lake Zurich HS            17:06  5:42
 308.  278 Andrew Miller                Shepard                   17:07  5:43
 309.  279 Chris Marshall               Glenbard North HS         17:08  5:43
 310.  280 Michael Gross                Latin School              17:08  5:43
 311.  281 Dylan Kahn                   Highland Park             17:08  5:43
 312.  282 Martin Reyes                 Berwyn/Cicero Morton      17:08  5:43
 313.  283 Daniel Carrasco              Berwyn/Cicero Morton      17:08  5:43
 314.      Evan Lissoos                 Highland Park             17:09  5:43
 315.      Stuart Hohm                  Chatham-Glenwood HS       17:09  5:43
 316.      Ryan Perkins                 Barrington HS             17:10  5:44
 317.      Carson Discher               Wheaton Warrenville South 17:10  5:44
 318.  284 Raymond Chao                 lincoln Park              17:10  5:44
 319.      Joe Pinsky                   Highland Park             17:12  5:44
 320.  285 Paul Halliday                Stevenson HS              17:12  5:44
 321.  286 Caleb Hannah                 Joliet Central            17:12  5:44
 322.  287 Wendell Bias                 Quincy Senior High        17:12  5:44
 323.  288 George Pennacchi             St. Thomas More           17:13  5:45
 324.  289 Josephy Chagoya              Waukegan HS               17:13  5:45
 325.  290 Josh Pearson                 Joliet West               17:13  5:45
 326.  291 Dan Corry                    St. Charles East HS       17:14  5:45
 327.  292 Sam Axelsson                 Grant                     17:14  5:45
 328.  293 Kevin Panuska                Glenbard North HS         17:14  5:45
 329.      Matt Marander                Grant                     17:14  5:45
 330.      Kevin Merkel                 Highland Park             17:15  5:45
 331.      Chris Carlton                Mahomet-Seymour HS        17:15  5:45
 332.  294 Max Bucksbaum                Latin School              17:15  5:45
 333.  295 Collin Christensen           Hononegah                 17:16  5:46
 334.  296 Alfonso Sahagun              Stagg HS                  17:16  5:46
 335.  297 Yovani Rosendo               Joliet Central            17:17  5:46
 336.  298 Griffin Fuller               Oak Park & River Forest H 17:17  5:46
 337.  299 Max Vittore                  Belvidere North           17:17  5:46
 338.  300 Jaime Quintero               Joliet Central            17:17  5:46
 339.  301 Anthony Oldani               Belvidere North           17:17  5:46
 340.  302 Raymond Jurkewicz            lincoln Park              17:19  5:46
 341.  303 Connor Riddle                Pleasant Plains           17:19  5:47
 342.  304 Andrew Krohn                 Glenbard North HS         17:19  5:47
 343.  305 Will McConville              Bartlett HS               17:20  5:47
 344.  306 Noah Deck                    Oak Park & River Forest H 17:20  5:47
 345.  307 Brady Cook                   LIBERTY                   17:20  5:47
 346.  308 Alex McKenzie                Peoria Notre Dame         17:21  5:47
 347.      Tom Evelsizer                Olympia HS                17:21  5:47
 348.  309 Lucas Martin-Ranft           Maine West HS             17:22  5:48
 349.  310 Mike Conrad                  Marist HS                 17:22  5:48
 350.      Miles Strong-Austin          Lane Tech College Prep    17:23  5:48
 351.      Aaron Fyalka                 Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:24  5:48
 352.      Colton Mang                  Oswego HS                 17:24  5:48
 353.  311 Nick Zuiker                  Shepard                   17:24  5:48
 354.      Jack Carnduff                Chatham-Glenwood HS       17:25  5:49
 355.  312 Aiden Gaskin                 Maine South HS            17:26  5:49
 356.  313 Nick Dombrowski              Elmwood Park              17:26  5:49
 357.      Ben Lawrence                 Normal Community HS       17:27  5:49
 358.  314 Samuel Barron                Oak Park & River Forest H 17:27  5:49
 359.  315 Adam Ely                     Pleasant Plains           17:27  5:49
 360.  316 Seth Wescom                  Harlem                    17:29  5:50
 361.  317 Jonah Glick                  Latin School              17:29  5:50
 362.      Joey Marquez                 Grant                     17:29  5:50
 363.  318 David Johnson                Bartlett HS               17:30  5:50
 364.      Jordan Vear                  Oak Park & River Forest H 17:30  5:50
 365.  319 Seth Owens                   Pleasant Plains           17:31  5:50
 366.  320 Will Thomas                  Wheaton North             17:32  5:51
 367.  321 Ben Steffen                  Maine South HS            17:32  5:51
 368.  322 Josh Stricklin               St. Thomas More           17:32  5:51
 369.      Andrew Brhel                 Bartlett HS               17:32  5:51
 370.      Mike Cangelosi               Maine South HS            17:33  5:51
 371.  323 Kellen Moczynski             Lakes Community HS        17:33  5:51
 372.  324 Jonah Peter                  LIBERTY                   17:33  5:51
 373.  325 Scott Kirker                 Harlem                    17:33  5:51
 374.  326 Joel Alvarado                Joliet Central            17:34  5:52
 375.  327 Zach Molina                  Deerfield HS              17:34  5:52
 376.      Jacob Skubish                Oak Park & River Forest H 17:34  5:52
 377.  328 Omar Alhayek                 Schaumburg                17:35  5:52
 378.      Trevor Hanlon                Mahomet-Seymour HS        17:35  5:52
 379.  329 Wyatt Wollaston              Quincy Senior High        17:35  5:52
 380.  330 Davey Bickmore               Deerfield HS              17:36  5:52
 381.  331 Malek Mukahhal               Stagg HS                  17:36  5:52
 382.      Sammy Peters                 Bartlett HS               17:37  5:53
 383.  332 Jon Menge                    Belvidere North           17:37  5:53
 384.      Matt Edmier                  Bartlett HS               17:37  5:53
 385.  333 Ridhey Chatha                Stagg HS                  17:38  5:53
 386.  334 David Horn                   St. Thomas More           17:38  5:53
 387.      Brennan Koester              O'Fallon Township HS      17:39  5:53
 388.  335 Mike Orea                    Joliet West               17:39  5:53
 389.  336 Robert Kincanon              Lake Park H.S.            17:39  5:53
 390.  337 Pedro Andrade                Berwyn/Cicero Morton      17:40  5:54
 391.  338 Alex Gordon                  Northside College Prep    17:40  5:54
 392.  339 Bradley Dowell               Wheaton North             17:40  5:54
 393.      Brian McManus                Northside College Prep    17:40  5:54
 394.  340 Veijay Raj                   Ladue HS                  17:40  5:54
 395.      Ryan Obsuszt                 Lake Zurich HS            17:41  5:54
 396.  341 Miles Baker                  Latin School              17:41  5:54
 397.  342 Tyler Kiska                  Plainfield East HS        17:42  5:54
 398.  343 Patrick O\'connell           Joliet West               17:43  5:55
 399.      Alexis Lopez                 Latin School              17:43  5:55
 400.      Tim Oh                       Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:43  5:55
 401.      Caleb Gant                   shoutheast                17:44  5:55
 402.  344 Sam Totten                   Normal University         17:44  5:55
 403.  345 Charlie Nodus                Hinsdale South            17:45  5:55
 404.  346 Josh Lees                    Peoria Notre Dame         17:45  5:55
 405.  347 Jack Kelly                   Marist HS                 17:45  5:55
 406.  348 Sam Cassidy                  Peoria Notre Dame         17:45  5:55
 407.      David Dillon                 Wheaton Warrenville South 17:45  5:55
 408.  349 Grant Hume                   Harlem                    17:46  5:56
 409.  350 Danny Hernandez              Joliet Central            17:46  5:56
 410.  351 Jacob Groenwald              Lakes Community HS        17:46  5:56
 411.  352 Malcolm Fitts                Stevenson HS              17:47  5:56
 412.      Rodrigo Rosales              Hononegah                 17:47  5:56
 413.      Kevin Ahlenius               Belvidere North           17:48  5:56
 414.      Justin Hollinshead           Chatham-Glenwood HS       17:49  5:57
 415.      Joe Carnicle                 Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    17:49  5:57
 416.      Connor Aubry                 St. Thomas More           17:49  5:57
 417.  353 Kyle Wynn                    Waukegan HS               17:50  5:57
 418.  354 Eduardo Lopez                Rantoul Township HS       17:51  5:57
 419.  355 Alexander Su                 Normal University         17:52  5:58
 420.  356 Soren Johnson                Wheaton Academy           17:53  5:58
 421.      Gabe Stacey                  Northside College Prep    17:53  5:58
 422.  357 Nick Pippenger               Hinsdale South            17:54  5:58
 423.  358 Kade Miller                  Harlem                    17:55  5:59
 424.  359 Jake Day                     Lincoln Community HS      17:55  5:59
 425.  360 Ben Cobin                    Ladue HS                  17:55  5:59
 426.  361 Danny Burchard               Lakes Community HS        17:55  5:59
 427.  362 Evan Schreacke               LIBERTY                   17:55  5:59
 428.  363 Ryan Witt                    Ladue HS                  17:56  5:59
 429.  364 Garrad Straube               Quincy Senior High        17:57  5:59
 430.  365 Luke Song                    Ladue HS                  17:57  5:59
 431.      Eric Gofen                   Latin School              17:58  6:00
 432.  366 Nate Knipfer                 St. Joseph-Ogden          17:58  6:00
 433.      Curt Kupferschmid            Mahomet-Seymour HS        17:59  6:00
 434.      Dan McGrory                  Lincoln-Way West HS       18:00  6:00
 435.      Devante Perkins              shoutheast                18:01  6:01
 436.  367 Cam Blakey                   Marist HS                 18:01  6:01
 437.      Graham Ferguson              Latin School              18:02  6:01
 438.  368 Daniel Miller                Lakes Community HS        18:02  6:01
 439.  369 Alex Beronio                 Hinsdale South            18:02  6:01
 440.  370 Hershel Walton               Plainfield East HS        18:04  6:02
 441.  371 Michael Biggers              Harlem                    18:04  6:02
 442.  372 James Sanford                Deerfield HS              18:04  6:02
 443.  373 Zach Proffitt                Plainfield East HS        18:05  6:02
 444.      Stephen Downen               Joliet West               18:05  6:02
 445.      Nick Varman                  Joliet Central            18:06  6:02
 446.  374 Ty Waller                    St. Joseph-Ogden          18:07  6:03
 447.  375 Dave Piechalak               Stagg HS                  18:09  6:03
 448.      Shay Schwimmer               Lincoln-Way West HS       18:10  6:04
 449.      Kevin Geerts                 Hononegah                 18:10  6:04
 450.      Billy Gorman                 Maine South HS            18:11  6:04
 451.      Allan Roman                  Joliet West               18:12  6:04
 452.      Jake Melerski                Maine South HS            18:14  6:05
 453.  376 Will Thornton                Northridge Prep           18:14  6:05
 454.  377 Warren Biest                 Ladue HS                  18:16  6:06
 455.  378 Janek Wasag                  Shepard                   18:17  6:06
 456.  379 Matt Daniel                  Hinsdale South            18:19  6:07
 457.  380 Sebastian Hernandez          Maine West HS             18:19  6:07
 458.  381 Thomas Hernandez             Berwyn/Cicero Morton      18:24  6:08
 459.  382 Logan Waid                   LIBERTY                   18:24  6:08
 460.      Jacob Kainer                 Wheaton Academy           18:24  6:08
 461.  383 Ben Nagelhout                Lakes Community HS        18:28  6:10
 462.      Levi Obert                   LIBERTY                   18:29  6:10
 463.  384 Jeremy Good                  Rantoul Township HS       18:29  6:10
 464.      Nate Urban                   Wheaton Academy           18:30  6:10
 465.      Conner McNulty               Joliet Catholic           18:30  6:10
 466.      Joe Sawicki                  west chicago H.S.         18:32  6:11
 467.  385 Alex Bieniek                 Stagg HS                  18:35  6:12
 468.      Jack McGill                  Lakes Community HS        18:37  6:13
 469.  386 Chase Fisher                 Dixon                     18:37  6:13
 470.  387 Ashur Visperas               Maine West HS             18:37  6:13
 471.  388 Joe Celis                    Waukegan HS               18:38  6:13
 472.  389 Aron Hopp                    Lincoln Community HS      18:39  6:13
 473.      Hernan Martinez              Joliet Central            18:39  6:13
 474.      Christian Wilson             St. Thomas More           18:41  6:14
 475.  390 Julian Lazcon                Waukegan HS               18:41  6:14
 476.      Reed Tate                    LIBERTY                   18:42  6:14
 477.  391 Peyton Rapier                Plainfield East HS        18:44  6:15
 478.      Dustin Luckow                Belvidere North           18:47  6:16
 479.      Luis Garcia                  Joliet Central            18:48  6:16
 480.      Zach Levens                  Ladue HS                  18:48  6:16
 481.  392 Adam Hill                    Maine West HS             18:48  6:16
 482.      Noah Brandt                  Grant                     18:49  6:17
 483.      Christian Miranda            Joliet West               18:49  6:17
 484.  393 Lincoln Lovelace             Quincy Senior High        18:51  6:17
 485.      Braden Lancaster             Joliet Catholic           18:52  6:18
 486.  394 Magruillio Zuniga            Waukegan HS               18:54  6:18
 487.      Julian Del Rosario           Plainfield East HS        18:55  6:19
 488.  395 Freddy Magallanes            Hinsdale South            18:57  6:19
 489.      Logan Peter                  LIBERTY                   18:57  6:19
 490.      Nick Wojcik                  Elmwood Park              18:59  6:20
 491.  396 Logan Thompson               Lincoln Community HS      19:01  6:21
 492.  397 Isaac Rogenski               Schaumburg                19:02  6:21
 493.  398 Alex Juszczynski             Maine West HS             19:03  6:21
 494.  399 Bertin Jaimes                Berwyn/Cicero Morton      19:04  6:22
 495.      Connor Marlow                PORTA                     19:05  6:22
 496.      Adam Sherberg                Ladue HS                  19:06  6:22
 497.      Luke Mathis                  Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    19:08  6:23
 498.  400 Judson Smith                 lincoln Park              19:09  6:23
 499.  401 Jacob Bonebright             Harlem                    19:10  6:24
 500.  402 Dillon Smith                 Quincy Senior High        19:10  6:24
 501.  403 Miroslav Patocka             Pleasant Plains           19:15  6:25
 502.  404 Jacob Zagorski               St. Joseph-Ogden          19:17  6:26
 503.  405 Joey Moore                   Springfield HS            19:17  6:26
 504.      Dan Jamrozik                 Stagg HS                  19:18  6:26
 505.      Adam Bizub                   Stagg HS                  19:19  6:27
 506.  406 Jason Drexler                Schaumburg                19:19  6:27
 507.      Brandon Dechene              Shepard                   19:20  6:27
 508.  407 Jesus Gonzalez-Martin        Rantoul Township HS       19:21  6:27
 509.  408 Patrick Moore                Northridge Prep           19:27  6:29
 510.  409 Jonathan Garcia              Berwyn/Cicero Morton      19:27  6:29
 511.  410 Jeulius Johnson              Rantoul Township HS       19:28  6:30
 512.  411 Mike Kelly                   Peoria Notre Dame         19:30  6:30
 513.  412 Nate Cummings                Peoria Notre Dame         19:33  6:31
 514.      Jacob Sanders                Peoria Notre Dame         19:33  6:31
 515.  413 Eddie Lamas                  Schaumburg                19:36  6:32
 516.      Adam Wahl                    Joliet Catholic           19:40  6:34
 517.  414 Shane Martin                 Northridge Prep           19:40  6:34
 518.      Craig Houchin                PORTA                     19:40  6:34
 519.      Garrett Vincent              Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    19:41  6:34
 520.      Dominic Sole                 west chicago H.S.         19:41  6:34
 521.  415 Matt Callison                Schaumburg                19:42  6:34
 522.      Ethan Waterman               Hinsdale South            19:48  6:36
 523.      Alec Giblin                  Harlem                    19:50  6:37
 524.  416 Joe Barisas                  Northridge Prep           19:51  6:37
 525.  417 Xavier Johnson               Rantoul Township HS       19:51  6:37
 526.  418 Sebastian Branas             Northridge Prep           19:51  6:37
 527.      Grant Berland                Lakes Community HS        19:52  6:38
 528.      Christian Mireles            Stagg HS                  19:53  6:38
 529.      Tom Mihalkanin               Hinsdale South            20:09  6:43
 530.      Zach Pridemore               St. Joseph-Ogden          20:12  6:44
 531.      Matthew Raab                 St. Joseph-Ogden          20:22  6:48
 532.      Conner Runge                 Joliet Catholic           20:30  6:50
 533.      Sam Kirker                   Harlem                    20:30  6:50
 534.      Elliott Klauer               Pleasant Valley HS        20:33  6:51
 535.  419 Matt Jones                   Marist HS                 20:34  6:52
 536.  420 Luke Johnson                 Rantoul Township HS       20:43  6:55
 537.  421 Christian Poulson            Schaumburg                20:55  6:59
 538.  422 Jake Woods                   Lincoln Community HS      20:55  6:59
 539.  423 Chandlar Wallace             Rantoul Township HS       21:02  7:01
 540.      Nate Gibson                  Shepard                   21:03  7:01
 541.      Evan Gebhardt                west chicago H.S.         21:06  7:02
 542.  424 Matt Marcard                 Schaumburg                21:13  7:05
 543.      Jacob Roberts                Peoria Notre Dame         21:15  7:05
 544.      Desmond Carter               Shepard                   21:22  7:08
 545.      Dhrumil Shah                 Schaumburg                21:22  7:08
 546.      York Graef                   Rantoul Township HS       21:32  7:11
 547.      Aj Vetter                    Schaumburg                21:50  7:17
 548.  425 Dustin Leckrone              Lincoln Community HS      22:09  7:23
 549.      Sam Bedows                   Harlem                    22:09  7:23
 550.      Cole Wynn                    PORTA                     22:29  7:30
 551.      Jervias Johnson              shoutheast                22:36  7:32
 552.      Blake Roberts                shoutheast                23:30  7:50
 553.      Shane Semen                  Pleasant Plains           26:44  8:55
 554.      Jared Borowsky               Stevenson HS              53:48 17:56
 555.      Max Denning                  York  HS                  53:48 17:56
 556.      Matt Pereira                 Lake Zurich HS            54:11 18:04
 557.      Dan Laskero                  Carl Sandburg HS          54:14 18:05
 558.      Chris Torpy                  Carl Sandburg HS          54:18 18:06
 559.      Irwin Loud                   Oak Park & River Forest H 54:22 18:08
 560.      Max Lehnhardt                Carl Sandburg HS          54:22 18:08
 561.      Ralph Patejunas              Maine South HS            54:23 18:08
 562.  426 Heath Warren                 Springfield HS            54:23 18:08
 563.      Raul Rosendo                 Joliet Central            54:23 18:08
 564.      Jack Litowitz                New Trier HS              54:27 18:09
 565.      Mark Conway                  Pleasant Valley HS        54:36 18:12
 566.      Devon Davies                 York  HS                  54:38 18:13
 567.      Tom Deverux                  York  HS                  54:39 18:13


567 records processed.
.
Comments