Frosh Soph Girls 2013

Place  Plc Name                          School                     Time  Pace
===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
   1.    1 Shannan Supan                Normal University         18:04  6:02
   2.    2 Lauren Whitehouse            Mahomet-Seymour           18:09  6:03
   3.    3 Danielle Beckstead           Normal Community HS       18:29  6:10
   4.      Oona Jung-Beeman             New Trier HS              18:39  6:13
   5.    4 Lauren Troemel               Grant                     18:40  6:14
   6.    5 Advika Kamatar               Normal University         18:43  6:15
   7.    6 Morgan Balog                 Palatine                  18:45  6:15
   8.    7 Kathryn Kenwood              Glenbard West             18:52  6:18
   9.    8 Grigg Lexi                   Plainfield South          18:55  6:19
  10.    9 Haley Bowes                  Hersey                    18:57  6:19
  11.   10 Alexis Greene                Stagg                     18:58  6:20
  12.      Shelby Siltman               Olympia HS                19:06  6:22
  13.   11 Anna Buckstaff               Palatine                  19:09  6:23
  14.   12 Sam Lechwicz                 Palatine                  19:15  6:25
  15.   13 Bridget Silveira             Palatine                  19:16  6:26
  16.   14 Madigan Landess              Normal University         19:16  6:26
  17.   15 Macias Jozelyn               Plainfield South          19:21  6:27
  18.   16 Claire Gritt                 Hersey                    19:21  6:27
  19.   17 Katelyn Obert                LIBERTY                   19:22  6:28
  20.   18 Michelle Fugiel              Hersey                    19:23  6:28
  21.   19 Kate Dorsey                  Glenbard West             19:23  6:28
  22.      Caroline Fix                 New Trier HS              19:23  6:28
  23.      Suzanne Stein                New Trier HS              19:23  6:28
  24.   20 Casey Carter                 O'Fallon Township HS      19:24  6:28
  25.   21 Rebecca Duran                Palatine                  19:27  6:29
  26.   22 Brooke Drabek                Grant                     19:27  6:29
  27.   23 Jemma Kim                    Lake Zurich H.S.          19:28  6:30
  28.   24 Abby Shaver                  Glenbard West             19:30  6:30
  29.   25 Alex Weyrich                 Oswego                    19:34  6:32
  30.   26 Megan Choi                   Oswego                    19:37  6:33
  31.   27 Hannah Nabb                  O'Fallon Township HS      19:40  6:34
  32.   28 Carlberg Greta               Plainfield South          19:41  6:34
  33.   29 Jacki Graham                 LIBERTY                   19:44  6:35
  34.   30 Anna Gutierrez               York  HS                  19:45  6:35
  35.   31 Merriwether Sarah            Plainfield South          19:45  6:35
  36.   32 Julia Manzano                Oswego                    19:47  6:36
  37.   33 Brigid Miller                Downers Grove North       19:47  6:36
  38.   34 Jessica Zellinger            York  HS                  19:47  6:36
  39.   35 Jade Lucas                   Carl Sandburg HS          19:49  6:37
  40.   36 Mary Kate Porath             O'Fallon Township HS      19:50  6:37
  41.   37 Megan McGreal                York  HS                  19:50  6:37
  42.   38 Kira Sampson                 York  HS                  19:50  6:37
  43.   39 Olivia Meyer                 Mahomet-Seymour           19:51  6:37
  44.   40 Erin Couwenhoven             Lincoln-Way East          19:52  6:37
  45.   41 Haley Rossiano               York  HS                  19:53  6:38
  46.   42 Meghna Vijayan               Neuqua Valley             19:55  6:39
  47.   43 Rachael Temple               Grant                     19:59  6:40
  48.   44 Destiny Fawley               Normal Community HS       19:59  6:40
  49.   45 Nadia Khusro                 Normal University         20:02  6:41
  50.   46 Stephanie Zimbru             Grant                     20:03  6:41
  51.   47 Sarah Lafayette              Normal University         20:04  6:42
  52.   48 Maryjane Koza                Lake Zurich H.S.          20:05  6:42
  53.   49 Jacqueline Bacon             Normal University         20:05  6:42
  54.   50 Fiona Kelly                  Downers Grove North       20:08  6:43
  55.   51 Lauren Guirini               Neuqua Valley             20:08  6:43
  56.   52 Olivia Ryan                  Maine South HS            20:09  6:43
  57.   53 Katie Elward                 Peoria Notre Dame         20:11  6:44
  58.   54 Kate Wille                   Carl Sandburg HS          20:12  6:44
  59.   55 Andrea Burnham               Marist HS                 20:12  6:44
  60.   56 Nicole Grondin               St. Charles East          20:13  6:45
  61.   57 Kiersten McDevitt            Lake Zurich H.S.          20:14  6:45
  62.   58 Rebecca Kelly                St. Charles East          20:15  6:45
  63.   59 Sophia Kilgast               York  HS                  20:15  6:45
  64.   60 Danna Jenkins                O'Fallon Township HS      20:16  6:46
  65.   61 Annie Roberts                O'Fallon Township HS      20:17  6:46
  66.   62 Reggie Much                  Palatine                  20:18  6:46
  67.   63 Rachel Grondin               St. Charles East          20:19  6:47
  68.   64 Meghan Kelly                 Downers Grove North       20:20  6:47
  69.   65 Alley Johnson                O'Fallon Township HS      20:21  6:47
  70.   66 Katie Cook                   LIBERTY                   20:23  6:48
  71.   67 Nicole Berneche              Glenbard West             20:23  6:48
  72.   68 Claire Niewiara              York  HS                  20:24  6:48
  73.   69 Sophia Noble                 Lake Forest HS            20:26  6:49
  74.   70 Jennifer Lies                Neuqua Valley             20:27  6:49
  75.   71 Shannon O\'loughlin          Marist HS                 20:28  6:49
  76.   72 Andrea Mercado               Bolingbrook HS            20:29  6:50
  77.   73 Payton Hartman               Harlem                    20:30  6:50
  78.   74 Bridget McDermott            Marist HS                 20:31  6:51
  79.   75 Abby Pfeiffer                Downers Grove North       20:31  6:51
  80.   76 Jordan Carrara               Bolingbrook HS            20:31  6:51
  81.   77 Moira Murphy                 Lincoln-Way East          20:31  6:51
  82.   78 Aditi Singh                  Schaumburg                20:32  6:51
  83.   79 Erin Sahm                    Neuqua Valley             20:34  6:52
  84.   80 Casey Stowers                Neuqua Valley             20:35  6:52
  85.   81 Rachel Huwe                  Harlem                    20:35  6:52
  86.   82 Samantha Nair                Lincoln-Way East          20:37  6:53
  87.   83 Tara Frank                   Lake Zurich H.S.          20:38  6:53
  88.   84 Ashley McCance               Oswego                    20:40  6:54
  89.   85 Nora Garrity                 Lane Tech College Prep    20:41  6:54
  90.   86 Nicole Rogus                 Glenbard West             20:41  6:54
  91.   87 Kaitlyn Stout                Neuqua Valley             20:42  6:54
  92.   88 Megan Barry                  LIBERTY                   20:42  6:54
  93.   89 Izzeh Stankiewicz            Palatine                  20:42  6:54
  94.   90 Alex Manley                  Lake Forest HS            20:45  6:55
  95.   91 Mikaila Couch                Oswego                    20:47  6:56
  96.   92 Alyson Egizio                Joliet Catholic           20:47  6:56
  97.   93 Ashley Cornuet               O'Fallon Township HS      20:47  6:56
  98.   94 Emily Lewandowski            Carl Sandburg HS          20:51  6:57
  99.   95 Hernandez Jessica            Plainfield South          20:52  6:58
 100.   96 Gina Kowalewicz              Downers Grove North       20:53  6:58
 101.      Alexandria Cahill            York  HS                  20:53  6:58
 102.   97 Madison Romig                Grant                     20:54  6:58
 103.   98 Maura Lally                  Maine South HS            20:54  6:58
 104.   99 Caitlin Harkin               Marist HS                 20:55  6:59
 105.  100 Kristin Farrell              Hersey                    20:55  6:59
 106.  101 Brittany Lynch               St. Charles East          20:55  6:59
 107.      Stephanie Burciaga           Palatine                  20:56  6:59
 108.  102 Hannah Ullberg               Batavia                   20:56  6:59
 109.      Sam Tidwell                  O'Fallon Township HS      20:57  6:59
 110.  103 Natalie Ullman               Lake Zurich H.S.          20:57  6:59
 111.  104 Kalina Gardiner              Maine South HS            20:57  6:59
 112.  105 Alexia Calderon              Carl Sandburg HS          20:57  6:59
 113.  106 Tiffany Cervencik            Marist HS                 20:57  6:59
 114.  107 Katie Reeves                 Normal University         20:57  6:59
 115.  108 Ashley Sharpe                Normal Community HS       20:57  6:59
 116.      Mikayla Frigo                York  HS                  20:58  7:00
 117.  109 Emma Platzbecker             Harlem                    20:58  7:00
 118.  110 Caroline Mack                Pleasant Valley           20:58  7:00
 119.      Racheal Atristain            York  HS                  20:58  7:00
 120.  111 Alexa Bullock                St. Charles East          20:58  7:00
 121.  112 Blair Bund                   Lake Forest HS            20:59  7:00
 122.  113 Morgan Selep                 Bolingbrook HS            21:02  7:01
 123.  114 Francesca Dyke               Peoria Notre Dame         21:03  7:01
 124.  115 Yulissa Izaquirre            Bolingbrook HS            21:05  7:02
 125.  116 Claire Faivre                Batavia                   21:06  7:02
 126.  117 Jodi Rhines                  Hononegah HS              21:07  7:03
 127.  118 Maggie Grabowski             Maine South HS            21:08  7:03
 128.      Marta Durk                   O'Fallon Township HS      21:08  7:03
 129.  119 Madeline Blotnik             Joliet Catholic           21:08  7:03
 130.  120 Jocelyn Thrasher             Mahomet-Seymour           21:08  7:03
 131.  121 Mariah McAnally              Mahomet-Seymour           21:10  7:04
 132.  122 Jenna Kelly                  Glenbard West             21:11  7:04
 133.      Casey Moffitt                O'Fallon Township HS      21:11  7:04
 134.  123 Alyssa Brown                 Pleasant Valley           21:13  7:05
 135.  124 Nadine Pola                  Schaumburg                21:15  7:05
 136.  125 Caroline Johnson             Neuqua Valley             21:16  7:06
 137.  126 Anna Baultudis               Lane Tech College Prep    21:18  7:06
 138.  127 Annie Pasterz                Glenbard West             21:19  7:07
 139.  128 Kelly Testin                 Joliet Catholic           21:19  7:07
 140.  129 Val Rodellier                St. Charles East          21:22  7:08
 141.  130 Madison Buzicky              Mahomet-Seymour           21:23  7:08
 142.  131 Kristina Karlson             Maine South HS            21:25  7:09
 143.      Meredith Miscinski           Glenbard West             21:25  7:09
 144.  132 Victoria Velazquez           Bolingbrook HS            21:26  7:09
 145.  133 Hope Orsi                    Marist HS                 21:27  7:09
 146.      Marissa Vitulli              Palatine                  21:27  7:09
 147.  134 Mariah Robinson              Batavia                   21:27  7:09
 148.  135 Anna Miles                   Batavia                   21:28  7:10
 149.  136 Santillo Nicole              Plainfield South          21:28  7:10
 150.  137 Kara Nelligan                Carl Sandburg HS          21:29  7:10
 151.  138 Rosemary Roche               Bolingbrook HS            21:32  7:11
 152.  139 Riley Vicha                  St. Charles East          21:34  7:12
 153.  140 Paige Muskat                 Lake Forest HS            21:34  7:12
 154.  141 Lauren Crudo                 Joliet Catholic           21:36  7:12
 155.  142 Katie Lawton                 Dixon                     21:36  7:12
 156.  143 Maureen Thomsen              Pleasant Valley           21:38  7:13
 157.      Claire Muckian               St. Charles East          21:39  7:13
 158.  144 Kaitlin Lewis                Mahomet-Seymour           21:39  7:13
 159.  145 Callie Belback               Batavia                   21:42  7:14
 160.  146 Dureti Godana                Schaumburg                21:43  7:15
 161.  147 Sydney Bruckner              Hononegah HS              21:43  7:15
 162.      Brianna Pinter               Normal University         21:44  7:15
 163.  148 Joelle Hobson                Batavia                   21:45  7:15
 164.  149 Kate Nedza                   Maine South HS            21:46  7:16
 165.      Abby Kalsto                  Neuqua Valley             21:50  7:17
 166.  150 Anna Loeger                  Lake Forest HS            21:51  7:17
 167.  151 Jenna Helfrich               Lane Tech College Prep    21:51  7:17
 168.  152 Brenna Reilly                Marist HS                 21:53  7:18
 169.  153 Zoe Panos                    Lake Forest HS            21:55  7:19
 170.  154 Kaelyn Scheehan              Carl Sandburg HS          21:56  7:19
 171.      Hailey Kingsbury             Neuqua Valley             21:57  7:19
 172.  155 Kaitlyn Evans                Pleasant Valley           21:58  7:20
 173.  156 Zoe Nelson                   Springfield Sacred Heart- 22:00  7:20
 174.  157 Valerie Feld                 Pleasant Valley           22:02  7:21
 175.      Paige Egan                   Marist HS                 22:03  7:21
 176.      Koren Sharrar                Neuqua Valley             22:04  7:22
 177.  158 Becca Hinz                   Schaumburg                22:05  7:22
 178.  159 Isabela Pelikan              Oswego                    22:05  7:22
 179.  160 Violet Girard                Normal Community HS       22:06  7:22
 180.  161 Hannah Schilberg             Oswego                    22:07  7:23
 181.  162 Jessica Packett              Stagg                     22:08  7:23
 182.  163 Diana Juarez                 Bolingbrook HS            22:08  7:23
 183.  164 Taylor Lohse                 Dixon                     22:09  7:23
 184.      Sarah Lorenz                 St. Charles East          22:09  7:23
 185.  165 Sophia Trimarco              Lane Tech College Prep    22:09  7:23
 186.  166 Rebekah Ramos                Hononegah HS              22:11  7:24
 187.  167 Hannah Mulroe                Hersey                    22:11  7:24
 188.  168 Haley Pluto                  Batavia                   22:12  7:24
 189.  169 Greta Gardner                Hononegah HS              22:14  7:25
 190.  170 Kelly Valladares             Hersey                    22:14  7:25
 191.  171 Allie Dickerson              Peoria Notre Dame         22:14  7:25
 192.  172 Bobbi Malmgren               Pleasant Valley           22:16  7:26
 193.  173 Jenna Hoover                 Pleasant Valley           22:17  7:26
 194.  174 Hernandez Chelsea            Plainfield South          22:18  7:26
 195.  175 Jessica Comstock             Hononegah HS              22:18  7:26
 196.  176 Hope Metz                    Normal Community HS       22:19  7:27
 197.  177 Almassa Krvavac              Lane Tech College Prep    22:20  7:27
 198.  178 Kathryn Gray                 Peoria Notre Dame         22:22  7:28
 199.      Catie Goriszewski            Springfield HS            22:22  7:28
 200.  179 Alyssa Pell                  Wheaton Academy           22:24  7:28
 201.      Shawnda Ngonmedje            Bolingbrook HS            22:26  7:29
 202.      Abby Etheridge               Oswego                    22:27  7:29
 203.      Haley Niedzwiedz             Batavia                   22:27  7:29
 204.      Katelyn Morris               Batavia                   22:28  7:30
 205.  180 Paige Ulrich                 Springfield Sacred Heart- 22:29  7:30
 206.      Gemma Joosse                 Batavia                   22:31  7:31
 207.      Bridget Nolan                Oswego                    22:31  7:31
 208.      Alyssa Martin                Oswego                    22:32  7:31
 209.  181 Claire Juracka               Lincoln-Way East          22:33  7:31
 210.      Sarah Oswald                 Pleasant Valley           22:34  7:32
 211.  182 Jordan Gregg                 Adlai E. Stevenson HS     22:35  7:32
 212.  183 Meagan Jones                 Grant                     22:35  7:32
 213.  184 Hannah Roberts               Springfield Sacred Heart- 22:37  7:33
 214.      Claire Filippelli            Glenbard West             22:38  7:33
 215.  185 Katie Binkley                Dixon                     22:38  7:33
 216.      Mary Lemke                   Glenbard West             22:40  7:34
 217.  186 Claire Finnegan              Wheaton Academy           22:40  7:34
 218.  187 Tori Cochrum                 Wheaton Academy           22:42  7:34
 219.  188 Sydney Compton               Springfield Sacred Heart- 22:42  7:34
 220.  189 Julia Piersol                Harlem                    22:43  7:35
 221.  190 Jazmin Castanon              Stagg                     22:45  7:35
 222.  191 Casey Krzeczkowski           Carl Sandburg HS          22:46  7:36
 223.  192 Elisa Schwertfeger           Normal Community HS       22:48  7:36
 224.  193 Vicky Delira                 Lane Tech College Prep    22:48  7:36
 225.  194 Rachel Wishop                Hononegah HS              22:48  7:36
 226.      Abbey Schaller               Pleasant Valley           22:49  7:37
 227.      Alexa Ferenza                Marist HS                 22:50  7:37
 228.      Jillian Schirmacher          Carl Sandburg HS          22:51  7:37
 229.  195 Casey Matheu                 Lincoln-Way East          22:51  7:37
 230.      Lauren O                     Carl Sandburg HS          22:53  7:38
 231.  196 Anna Carr                    Schaumburg                22:55  7:39
 232.  197 Jennifer Seo                 Adlai E. Stevenson HS     23:01  7:41
 233.      Solji Lee                    Carl Sandburg HS          23:03  7:41
 234.  198 Kirsten Menke                Peoria Notre Dame         23:03  7:41
 235.      Regan German                 Pleasant Valley           23:08  7:43
 236.  199 Kate Liebl                   Adlai E. Stevenson HS     23:08  7:43
 237.  200 Czaerra Ucol                 Lane Tech College Prep    23:11  7:44
 238.  201 Megan Mazander               Peoria Notre Dame         23:14  7:45
 239.  202 Katherine Kerns              Peoria Notre Dame         23:15  7:45
 240.  203 Leah Nelson                  Dixon                     23:18  7:46
 241.      Marlynn Lopez                Marist HS                 23:28  7:50
 242.  204 Amy Eckardt                  Adlai E. Stevenson HS     23:31  7:51
 243.      Lily Zima                    Lane Tech College Prep    23:31  7:51
 244.  205 Rebecca Nelson               Adlai E. Stevenson HS     23:33  7:51
 245.  206 Raegan Whiteside             Normal Community HS       23:33  7:51
 246.  207 Debby Gomez                  Schaumburg                23:34  7:52
 247.  208 Kelli Thielmann              Stagg                     23:38  7:53
 248.      Alyssa Gourley               Normal Community HS       23:39  7:53
 249.  209 Jessica Yao                  Adlai E. Stevenson HS     23:42  7:54
 250.  210 Marissa Patten               Springfield Sacred Heart- 23:44  7:55
 251.  211 Emma Rumble                  Springfield Sacred Heart- 23:44  7:55
 252.      Marion Madaras               Saint Viator              23:44  7:55
 253.      Elisabeth Canum              Springfield HS            23:46  7:56
 254.      Katy Canum                   Springfield HS            23:53  7:58
 255.  212 Blair Genenbacher            LIBERTY                   23:53  7:58
 256.  213 Erin Egizio                  Joliet Catholic           23:53  7:58
 257.      Aleesia Reeves               St. Joseph-Ogden          23:55  7:59
 258.  214 Gabrielle Johnston           Springfield Sacred Heart- 23:56  7:59
 259.      Ally Sharpe                  Normal Community HS       23:57  7:59
 260.  215 Sarah Packard                Schaumburg                23:59  8:00
 261.      Catherine Bass               West Chicago              24:07  8:03
 262.  216 Olivia Geier                 Latin School              24:07  8:03
 263.      Sydney House                 Springfield Sacred Heart- 24:09  8:03
 264.      Claire Conlon                Springfield Sacred Heart- 24:09  8:03
 265.  217 Sydney Gates                 Joliet Catholic           24:10  8:04
 266.  218 Valerie Whitaker             Hononegah HS              24:12  8:04
 267.      Ally Ressell                 Springfield HS            24:18  8:06
 268.      Kimmy Zepeda                 Hononegah HS              24:19  8:07
 269.  219 Jane Agler                   Latin School              24:26  8:09
 270.      Oreana Teran                 Peoria Notre Dame         24:28  8:10
 271.  220 Sam Merriman                 Dixon                     24:28  8:10
 272.      Bekah Latham                 Lane Tech College Prep    24:28  8:10
 273.  221 Kathryn Stender              Latin School              24:40  8:13
 274.      Sabrina Johnston             Springfield Sacred Heart- 24:49  8:17
 275.  222 Allison Spoelhof             Wheaton Academy           24:55  8:19
 276.  223 Viry Ayala                   Latin School              25:05  8:22
 277.  224 Rachel McCallion             Stagg                     25:05  8:22
 278.      Sydney Weiss                 West Chicago              25:10  8:24
 279.      Velasco Jocelyn              Plainfield South          25:12  8:24
 280.      Bella Sniadowski             Saint Viator              25:17  8:26
 281.  225 McKenzie Woods               Quincy Senior High        25:20  8:27
 282.  226 Isabel Sassen                Quincy Senior High        25:21  8:27
 283.  227 Karol Masaityte              Stagg                     25:22  8:28
 284.      Marissa Winters              Hononegah HS              25:22  8:28
 285.      Emily Biondo                 West Chicago              25:29  8:30
 286.      Leilah Petit                 Schaumburg                25:32  8:31
 287.      Clare Sheffert               Saint Viator              25:32  8:31
 288.      Jordyn Shaw                  St. Joseph-Ogden          25:36  8:32
 289.  228 Bianca Stelian               Latin School              25:44  8:35
 290.  229 Tomi Krull                   Harlem                    25:47  8:36
 291.  230 Sam Sherman                  Stagg                     26:14  8:45
 292.  231 Madeline Stauter             Dixon                     26:31  8:51
 293.  232 Cassidy Kraft                Wheaton Academy           26:33  8:51
 294.  233 Macki Summers                Wheaton Academy           26:34  8:52
 295.  234 Jada Holland                 Quincy Senior High        26:59  9:00
 296.  235 Isabella Soltwedel           Quincy Senior High        27:03  9:01
 297.  236 Jen Tompkins                 Wheaton Academy           27:10  9:04
 298.      Gina Maggiore                West Chicago              27:10  9:04
 299.      Alex Andrews                 Wheaton Academy           27:29  9:10
 300.      Hannah While                 Olympia HS                27:31  9:11
 301.      Ariel Gorid                  Stagg                     28:31  9:31
 302.  237 Brooklynn Hilgenbrink        Quincy Senior High        29:22  9:48


302 records processed.
.
Comments