Frosh Soph Boys 2013

Place  Plc Name                          School Name                Time  Pace
===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
   1.    1 Jared Borowsky               Stevenson HS              15:13  5:05
   2.    2 Max Denning                  York  HS                  15:14  5:05
   3.    3 Matt Pereira                 Lake Zurich HS            15:37  5:13
   4.    4 Dan Laskero                  Carl Sandburg HS          15:39  5:13
   5.    5 Chris Torpy                  Carl Sandburg HS          15:44  5:15
   6.    6 Irwin Loud                   Oak Park & River Forest H 15:47  5:16
   7.    7 Max Lehnhardt                Carl Sandburg HS          15:48  5:16
   8.    8 Ralph Patejunas              Maine South HS            15:49  5:17
   9.    9 Heath Warren                 Springfield HS            15:49  5:17
  10.   10 Raul Rosendo                 Joliet Central            15:49  5:17
  11.   11 Jack Litowitz                New Trier HS              15:52  5:18
  12.   12 Mark Conway                  Pleasant Valley HS        16:02  5:21
  13.   13 Devon Davies                 York  HS                  16:04  5:22
  14.   14 Tom Deverux                  York  HS                  16:05  5:22
  15.   15 Martin Skucas                Carl Sandburg HS          16:07  5:23
  16.   16 Ted Oh                       New Trier HS              16:09  5:23
  17.   17 Brandon Lukas                Carl Sandburg HS          16:10  5:24
  18.   18 Josh Derrick                 New Trier HS              16:13  5:25
  19.   19 Zach Michael                 Palatine HS               16:14  5:25
  20.   20 Alex Harrison                O'Fallon Township HS      16:15  5:25
  21.   21 Jeremiah Harp                Hononegah                 16:17  5:26
  22.   22 Brian Leonard                Palatine HS               16:19  5:27
  23.   23 Logan Besalke                Springfield HS            16:19  5:27
  24.   24 Bryson Whiteside             O'Fallon Township HS      16:20  5:27
  25.   25 Andre Martinez               Joliet Central            16:22  5:28
  26.   26 Austin Earp                  St. Joseph-Ogden          16:24  5:28
  27.   27 Nate Izewski                 Palatine HS               16:25  5:29
  28.   28 Nick Licari                  Hononegah                 16:25  5:29
  29.   29 Paul Sieczkowski             Carl Sandburg HS          16:26  5:29
  30.   30 Alex Frank                   Wheaton North             16:26  5:29
  31.   31 Jack Monaghan                Oak Park & River Forest H 16:29  5:30
  32.   32 Vince Moreno                 Joliet Central            16:29  5:30
  33.   33 David Gleisner               Carl Sandburg HS          16:30  5:30
  34.   34 Tristan Jacobs               New Trier HS              16:30  5:30
  35.   35 Matt Milner                  Lake Zurich HS            16:31  5:31
  36.   36 Jordan Hennings              Wheaton North             16:32  5:31
  37.   37 Nicholas Martire             Oak Park & River Forest H 16:32  5:31
  38.   38 Warren Blood                 New Trier HS              16:33  5:31
  39.   39 Jack Hyde                    Mahomet-Seymour HS        16:33  5:31
  40.   40 Andrew Walmer                Mahomet-Seymour HS        16:34  5:32
  41.   41 Patrick Bruch                Peoria Notre Dame         16:35  5:32
  42.   42 Daniel Trejo                 Palatine HS               16:35  5:32
  43.   43 Nate Quinn                   Lake Zurich HS            16:36  5:32
  44.   44 Eric Mulshine                Oak Park & River Forest H 16:39  5:33
  45.   45 Danny Bailey                 Wheaton North             16:40  5:34
  46.   46 Kendall Hengst               Pleasant Valley HS        16:41  5:34
  47.   47 Jack Rzpecki                 St. Charles East HS       16:41  5:34
  48.   48 Matt Dejesus                 York  HS                  16:42  5:34
  49.   49 Jeremy Glickman              New Trier HS              16:43  5:35
  50.   50 Brennan Guido                St. Joseph-Ogden          16:44  5:35
  51.   51 Brendan Stonequist           Hersey HS                 16:45  5:35
  52.   52 Justin Dale                  York  HS                  16:45  5:35
  53.   53 Donovan Harkins              Plainfield South          16:45  5:35
  54.   54 Caleb Washington             Shepard                   16:46  5:36
  55.   55 Daniel Gerardi               Hersey HS                 16:47  5:36
  56.   56 Patrick Reilly-Hayward       Loyola Academy            16:47  5:36
  57.   57 Matt Fleshood                York  HS                  16:48  5:36
  58.   58 Jonah Kaufman                Schaumburg                16:49  5:37
  59.   59 Martin Pimentel              Oak Park & River Forest H 16:50  5:37
  60.   60 Kyle Griffith                Lake Zurich HS            16:51  5:37
  61.   61 Jon Quinones                 Plainfield South          16:52  5:38
  62.   62 Henry Friederichs            Pleasant Valley HS        16:52  5:38
  63.   63 Jake Beno                    St. Charles East HS       16:54  5:38
  64.   64 Matthew Knipfer              St. Joseph-Ogden          16:55  5:39
  65.   65 Hebron Taylor                Stevenson HS              16:55  5:39
  66.   66 Paul Udoni                   Stevenson HS              16:56  5:39
  67.   67 Jake Keller                  Mahomet-Seymour HS        16:56  5:39
  68.   68 Colin Pickering              Plainfield South          16:57  5:39
  69.   69 Jack Gelinas                 Lake Zurich HS            16:57  5:39
  70.   70 Joey Black                   O'Fallon Township HS      16:58  5:40
  71.   71 Austin Brown                 Plainfield South          16:58  5:40
  72.   72 Nick Albright                Plainfield South          16:59  5:40
  73.   73 Matthew Beckerman            Wheaton North             16:59  5:40
  74.   74 D Angelo Baker               O'Fallon Township HS      16:59  5:40
  75.   75 Joe Kratz                    Wheaton Warrenville South 16:59  5:40
  76.   76 Franz Pangilinan             Plainfield South          17:00  5:40
  77.      Tom Marchese                 Carl Sandburg HS          17:01  5:41
  78.   77 Jacob Krupa                  Hersey HS                 17:01  5:41
  79.      Pat Foster                   Carl Sandburg HS          17:02  5:41
  80.   78 Nathan Humy                  Hononegah                 17:03  5:41
  81.   79 Will Palmer                  Belvidere North           17:05  5:42
  82.   80 Tucker Schmidt               Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:05  5:42
  83.   81 Kimathi Johnson              Oak Park & River Forest H 17:06  5:42
  84.   82 Ben Craw                     Mahomet-Seymour HS        17:06  5:42
  85.   83 Brian Butcher                Mahomet-Seymour HS        17:10  5:44
  86.   84 Ben Van Acker                St. Charles East HS       17:11  5:44
  87.   85 Evan Northrup                Springfield HS            17:11  5:44
  88.   86 Aidan Vaughn                 Normal University         17:11  5:44
  89.   87 Ryan Almer                   Wheaton North             17:12  5:44
  90.   88 Henry Harper                 Oak Park & River Forest H 17:12  5:44
  91.   89 Blain Masterson              Dixon                     17:12  5:44
  92.   90 Bennett Cournoyer            Pleasant Valley HS        17:13  5:44
  93.   91 Ryan Kocher                  Wheaton North             17:15  5:45
  94.   92 Eric Mason                   Lanphier                  17:15  5:45
  95.   93 Harrison Guenzler            Pleasant Valley HS        17:18  5:46
  96.   94 Mason McAnally               Mahomet-Seymour HS        17:18  5:46
  97.   95 Anthony Cipriano             Wheaton Warrenville South 17:18  5:46
  98.      Matthew Politis              Oak Park & River Forest H 17:19  5:47
  99.   96 Cody Cheeseman               Olympia HS                17:19  5:47
 100.   97 Tom Schwaba                  Hersey HS                 17:20  5:47
 101.   98 Jonathan Rosenfeld           Highland Park             17:21  5:47
 102.   99 Ian Aplington                Pleasant Valley HS        17:21  5:47
 103.  100 Vince Leonard                Maine South HS            17:21  5:47
 104.  101 Kyle Thompson                Wheaton Warrenville South 17:21  5:47
 105.  102 Devin McReynolds             Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:21  5:47
 106.  103 Eric Dilley                  Pleasant Valley HS        17:23  5:48
 107.  104 Kevin Paton                  Hersey HS                 17:23  5:48
 108.  105 Koby Theobald                Palatine HS               17:24  5:48
 109.  106 Nate Phillips                St. Joseph-Ogden          17:24  5:48
 110.  107 Alex Thomas                  St. Charles East HS       17:25  5:49
 111.  108 Sean Gorney                  New Trier HS              17:25  5:49
 112.  109 Devin De Hueck               Loyola Academy            17:25  5:49
 113.  110 Drew Pearce                  St. Charles East HS       17:26  5:49
 114.  111 Matt Waldinger               Springfield HS            17:27  5:49
 115.  112 Sam Svienty                  Hersey HS                 17:28  5:50
 116.  113 Justin Phillips              St. Joseph-Ogden          17:28  5:50
 117.  114 Erik Basler                  Lane Tech College Prep    17:29  5:50
 118.  115 Brian McNair                 Lake Zurich HS            17:29  5:50
 119.  116 Justin Casillas              Joliet Central            17:29  5:50
 120.  117 Matt Moore                   Wheaton Warrenville South 17:29  5:50
 121.  118 Jared Ellingson              Belvidere North           17:29  5:50
 122.  119 Brenden Schultz              Belvidere North           17:30  5:50
 123.  120 Cameron Herbert              Normal University         17:31  5:51
 124.  121 Andrew Nunez                 Plainfield South          17:31  5:51
 125.  122 Victor Fortin                Peoria Notre Dame         17:31  5:51
 126.  123 Owen Vanhorn                 Dixon                     17:31  5:51
 127.  124 Andrew Edwards               Springfield HS            17:32  5:51
 128.  125 Harry McSteen                Joliet Catholic           17:32  5:51
 129.  126 Vinit Karkathar              Normal Community HS       17:32  5:51
 130.  127 Grayson Will                 Normal University         17:33  5:51
 131.  128 Max Ehrhart                  Peoria Notre Dame         17:33  5:51
 132.      Anthony Lifonti              Carl Sandburg HS          17:33  5:51
 133.  129 Alex Ortwig                  Maine South HS            17:34  5:52
 134.  130 Zach Gocker                  Normal University         17:34  5:52
 135.  131 Liam O\'rourke               Olympia HS                17:34  5:52
 136.  132 Drew Witt                    Lake Zurich HS            17:34  5:52
 137.  133 Matt Drummond                Highland Park             17:35  5:52
 138.  134 Josh Drummond                Highland Park             17:36  5:52
 139.  135 Josh Moore                   Springfield HS            17:36  5:52
 140.  136 Mario Scarcelli              Joliet West               17:37  5:53
 141.  137 Andy Cai                     Palatine HS               17:37  5:53
 142.      Kyle Fitzgerald              Lake Zurich HS            17:37  5:53
 143.  138 Michael Oh                   Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:37  5:53
 144.  139 Brady Dickerson              Peoria Notre Dame         17:38  5:53
 145.  140 Ethan Swihart                Wheaton North             17:38  5:53
 146.  141 John Franke                  Wheaton Warrenville South 17:38  5:53
 147.  142 Daniel Arias                 Highland Park             17:39  5:53
 148.  143 Kyle Edwards                 Hononegah                 17:39  5:53
 149.  144 Mitchell Maushard            Peoria Notre Dame         17:40  5:54
 150.      Dakota Myers                 Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    17:40  5:54
 151.  145 Colin Boyle                  Lane Tech College Prep    17:40  5:54
 152.  146 Andrew Hyndman               Hersey HS                 17:41  5:54
 153.  147 Aj Stewack                   Joliet Central            17:41  5:54
 154.  148 Ben Kontney                  Palatine HS               17:41  5:54
 155.  149 Sean Masterson               Dixon                     17:42  5:54
 156.  150 Elijah Gray                  Normal University         17:42  5:54
 157.  151 Dallas Spencer               Olympia HS                17:42  5:54
 158.  152 Michael Back                 Hononegah                 17:43  5:55
 159.  153 Dylan Utterback              Deerfield HS              17:43  5:55
 160.  154 Ray Sutschek                 Maine South HS            17:46  5:56
 161.  155 Michael Hincker              Deerfield HS              17:48  5:56
 162.      Brad Lathrop                 Plainfield South          17:49  5:57
 163.  156 Jorge Rodriguez              Berwyn/Cicero Morton      17:49  5:57
 164.      Curt Kontney                 Palatine HS               17:50  5:57
 165.  157 Marshall Hong                Stevenson HS              17:51  5:57
 166.      Chance Bayles                Oak Park & River Forest H 17:53  5:58
 167.  158 Paul Milkus                  Shepard                   17:53  5:58
 168.      Justin Zambrano              Palatine HS               17:54  5:58
 169.  159 Jeremy Sikes                 Joliet West               17:55  5:59
 170.  160 Jd Kropid                    Springfield HS            17:56  5:59
 171.  161 Alejandro Cervantes          Joliet Central            17:57  5:59
 172.  162 Ryan Byrnes                  O'Fallon Township HS      17:59  6:00
 173.      Jordan Festin                Grant                     18:00  6:00
 174.      Jack Moore                   Springfield HS            18:00  6:00
 175.  163 Kevin Callahan               Shepard                   18:01  6:01
 176.  164 Lars Hay                     Schaumburg                18:01  6:01
 177.  165 Daniel Pasco                 Loyola Academy            18:02  6:01
 178.  166 William Shortal              Loyola Academy            18:02  6:01
 179.  167 Lucas Lasher                 Normal Community HS       18:02  6:01
 180.  168 Jordan Ho                    Normal University         18:03  6:01
 181.      Jacob Higginson              Pleasant Plains           18:03  6:01
 182.  169 Jonah Ladesic                Wheaton Academy           18:04  6:02
 183.      Jack Pogalz                  Lake Zurich HS            18:05  6:02
 184.  170 Marc Hill                    Lane Tech College Prep    18:07  6:03
 185.  171 Joe Carpenter                Maine South HS            18:07  6:03
 186.  172 David Carter                 Joliet Central            18:07  6:03
 187.  173 Sam Krane                    Hononegah                 18:09  6:03
 188.  174 Ross Smetzer                 St. Joseph-Ogden          18:10  6:04
 189.  175 Danny Delgado                Berwyn/Cicero Morton      18:11  6:04
 190.  176 Nick Olvera                  Schaumburg                18:12  6:04
 191.  177 Sean Barber                  St. Joseph-Ogden          18:12  6:04
 192.      Tyler Brewster               Pleasant Valley HS        18:12  6:04
 193.  178 Kevin McCoy                  Stevenson HS              18:13  6:05
 194.  179 Alex Composto                Loyola Academy            18:13  6:05
 195.  180 Matt Mohan                   Stagg HS                  18:14  6:05
 196.      Aidan Johnson                Wheaton North             18:14  6:05
 197.  181 Joey Magyar                  Mahomet-Seymour HS        18:14  6:05
 198.      Michael Li                   Pleasant Valley HS        18:14  6:05
 199.  182 Charlie Gregory              Stagg HS                  18:14  6:05
 200.  183 Dillon Butler                Normal Community HS       18:15  6:05
 201.  184 Aaron Leppert                Hononegah                 18:15  6:05
 202.      Alejandro Guzman             Plainfield South          18:16  6:06
 203.      Abyn Yacob                   Wheaton North             18:16  6:06
 204.  185 Justin Pham                  Wheaton Warrenville South 18:16  6:06
 205.  186 Connor Tobin                 Maine South HS            18:17  6:06
 206.  187 Zach Loyd                    Springfield Sacred Heart- 18:18  6:06
 207.  188 Drew Dobbins                 St. Thomas More           18:19  6:07
 208.  189 Cole Akimoff                 Shepard                   18:19  6:07
 209.  190 Anthony Pusateri             Stagg HS                  18:20  6:07
 210.  191 Anders Cox                   Maine South HS            18:20  6:07
 211.  192 David Heller                 Highland Park             18:21  6:07
 212.  193 Kyle Johnson                 Normal University         18:21  6:07
 213.  194 Kyle Rader                   Olympia HS                18:22  6:08
 214.      Eric Forehand                Oak Park & River Forest H 18:23  6:08
 215.  195 Nikolai Van Wye              Olympia HS                18:25  6:09
 216.  196 Noah Lees                    Peoria Notre Dame         18:26  6:09
 217.  197 Jade Baillies                Peoria Notre Dame         18:28  6:10
 218.      Joe Grigus                   Maine South HS            18:29  6:10
 219.  198 Joe Axelson                  Stevenson HS              18:29  6:10
 220.  199 Collin Boone                 Oswego HS                 18:29  6:10
 221.  200 Zach Sierzega                Shepard                   18:31  6:11
 222.      John Diffor                  Normal University         18:31  6:11
 223.  201 Noah Price                   Stagg HS                  18:32  6:11
 224.  202 Nick Noel                    Belvidere North           18:32  6:11
 225.      Ethan Brown                  Palatine HS               18:33  6:11
 226.      Omid Navidzadeh              Grant                     18:33  6:11
 227.      Riley Wells                  Pleasant Valley HS        18:34  6:12
 228.  203 Garrett White                Shepard                   18:36  6:12
 229.  204 Luke Janosy                  Wheaton Warrenville South 18:37  6:13
 230.  205 Gavin Siegel                 Latin School              18:37  6:13
 231.  206 Tom Young                    Schaumburg                18:38  6:13
 232.  207 Logan Torres                 Oswego HS                 18:38  6:13
 233.  208 Andrew Burmeister            Deerfield HS              18:38  6:13
 234.  209 Lucas Wathen                 Deerfield HS              18:38  6:13
 235.  210 Preston Caydler              Stagg HS                  18:39  6:13
 236.  211 Brian Maty                   Shepard                   18:39  6:13
 237.  212 Toru Yagi                    Schaumburg                18:39  6:13
 238.  213 Charlie French               Latin School              18:39  6:13
 239.  214 Blake Harvey                 Normal Community HS       18:40  6:14
 240.  215 Xavier Gomez                 Belvidere North           18:40  6:14
 241.  216 Nate Consoli                 Wheaton Academy           18:40  6:14
 242.      Brendan Wall                 Normal University         18:40  6:14
 243.  217 Connor Duke                  Springfield Sacred Heart- 18:41  6:14
 244.      Arthur Garcia                Lake Zurich HS            18:41  6:14
 245.      Ethan Mizer                  St. Joseph-Ogden          18:42  6:14
 246.  218 Ganesh Maduraiveeran         Normal Community HS       18:43  6:15
 247.  219 Jack Klemp                   Loyola Academy            18:44  6:15
 248.  220 Danny Rosen                  Deerfield HS              18:44  6:15
 249.  221 Forest Shattuck              Belvidere North           18:44  6:15
 250.      Jacob Eccles                 Hononegah                 18:45  6:15
 251.  222 Porleark Tuy                 Hinsdale South            18:45  6:15
 252.  223 Ariel Lopez                  Joliet West               18:46  6:16
 253.      Ivan Lozano                  Shepard                   18:46  6:16
 254.  224 Adam Butler                  Stevenson HS              18:47  6:16
 255.      Christopher Valentin         Wheaton Warrenville South 18:47  6:16
 256.  225 Chris Joseph                 Hinsdale South            18:49  6:17
 257.  226 Bryson Ammons                Joliet West               18:50  6:17
 258.  227 Funmbi Umoren                Stagg HS                  18:50  6:17
 259.  228 Pat Harper                   Stagg HS                  18:52  6:18
 260.  229 Casey Bello                  Wheaton Academy           18:52  6:18
 261.  230 Matt Eberding                Springfield Sacred Heart- 18:53  6:18
 262.      Zach Przytulski              Mahomet-Seymour HS        18:54  6:18
 263.  231 Andrei Tarter                Springfield Sacred Heart- 18:54  6:18
 264.  232 Jason Miller                 Joliet West               18:55  6:19
 265.  233 Dan McComb                   west chicago H.S.         18:55  6:19
 266.  234 Mitchell Dixon               Dixon                     18:55  6:19
 267.  235 Tim Cargle                   O'Fallon Township HS      18:55  6:19
 268.  236 Jake Martocci                Belvidere North           18:56  6:19
 269.  237 Austin Boyett                Lanphier                  18:56  6:19
 270.  238 Jared Reichardt              Oswego HS                 18:56  6:19
 271.      Thomas Kortz                 Peoria Notre Dame         18:56  6:19
 272.  239 Sean Cusick                  Hinsdale South            18:57  6:19
 273.      Kristan Dimitrov             Wheaton North             18:57  6:19
 274.      Michael Hanson               Wheaton Warrenville South 18:57  6:19
 275.      Kevin Courtney               Shepard                   18:57  6:19
 276.      Sam Allen                    Normal University         18:58  6:20
 277.  240 Atticus Oconnor              Marist HS                 18:58  6:20
 278.      Jordan Verhulst              Pleasant Plains           18:58  6:20
 279.      Alex Hermes                  Pleasant Plains           18:58  6:20
 280.      Hugh McBarron                Springfield HS            19:01  6:21
 281.  241 Benjamin Morales             Berwyn/Cicero Morton      19:01  6:21
 282.  242 Case Brennan                 Loyola Academy            19:02  6:21
 283.      Jacob Woodard                Springfield HS            19:04  6:22
 284.      Ray Lee                      Hononegah                 19:05  6:22
 285.  243 Michael Sarazen              Latin School              19:05  6:22
 286.  244 Omar Carillo                 Joliet West               19:08  6:23
 287.      Robert Kelly                 Loyola Academy            19:08  6:23
 288.      Kyle Kowalski                Grant                     19:08  6:23
 289.  245 Tristan Vaira                O'Fallon Township HS      19:09  6:23
 290.      Noah Anderson                Hononegah                 19:10  6:24
 291.  246 Anthony Defelippis           Marist HS                 19:10  6:24
 292.  247 Kevin Kelly                  Marist HS                 19:10  6:24
 293.      Nathan Havlovic              Belvidere North           19:10  6:24
 294.  248 David Gaytan                 Oswego HS                 19:11  6:24
 295.  249 Tyrese Mercer                Lanphier                  19:12  6:24
 296.  250 Benjy Sachs                  Deerfield HS              19:12  6:24
 297.      Connor Beaugereau            Maine South HS            19:17  6:26
 298.      Nicholas Brose               Peoria Notre Dame         19:17  6:26
 299.      Dylan Otruba                 Stagg HS                  19:19  6:27
 300.  251 Adrian Mo                    Hinsdale South            19:20  6:27
 301.  252 Matt Wagner                  Marist HS                 19:24  6:28
 302.      Ben Hallihan                 Joliet Central            19:24  6:28
 303.  253 Robert S Zulczewski          west chicago H.S.         19:25  6:29
 304.  254 Lane Litwiller               Olympia HS                19:26  6:29
 305.  255 Tyler Gaytan                 Hinsdale South            19:27  6:29
 306.  256 Jakob Braner                 Lanphier                  19:28  6:30
 307.  257 Juan Estela                  Highland Park             19:28  6:30
 308.  258 Jason Fox                    Highland Park             19:29  6:30
 309.  259 Cameron Rink                 Normal Community HS       19:29  6:30
 310.      Matt Casey                   Highland Park             19:30  6:30
 311.  260 Hugh Yeh                     Lane Tech College Prep    19:31  6:31
 312.  261 Johnny Gross                 Latin School              19:33  6:31
 313.  262 Ryan Tipton                  Lakes Community HS        19:34  6:32
 314.  263 Matthew Neumeier             Latin School              19:34  6:32
 315.      Cole Rosnett                 St. Joseph-Ogden          19:36  6:32
 316.      Ian Goldberg                 Highland Park             19:36  6:32
 317.  264 Gino Rouse                   Lakes Community HS        19:39  6:33
 318.  265 Clay Canfield                Latin School              19:40  6:34
 319.  266 Dan Babiar                   Marist HS                 19:41  6:34
 320.  267 Jonah King                   Wheaton Academy           19:42  6:34
 321.  268 Gary Cruz-Chavez             Lane Tech College Prep    19:44  6:35
 322.  269 Colin Kingsley               Lane Tech College Prep    19:44  6:35
 323.      Ben Portz                    Springfield Sacred Heart- 19:45  6:35
 324.  270 Matt Egts                    Normal Community HS       19:45  6:35
 325.      Drew Witte                   Normal Community HS       19:45  6:35
 326.  271 Joe Geller                   Schaumburg                19:45  6:35
 327.  272 Isaiah Couch                 Oswego HS                 19:46  6:36
 328.  273 Alfredo Marquez              Joliet West               19:47  6:36
 329.  274 Jack Jones                   Joliet Catholic           19:47  6:36
 330.  275 Alec Goldberg                Ladue HS                  19:47  6:36
 331.  276 Sam Chen                     Schaumburg                19:47  6:36
 332.  277 Grant Bailey                 Ladue HS                  19:47  6:36
 333.      Darius Lewis                 Schaumburg                19:48  6:36
 334.  278 Michael Warren               Deerfield HS              19:49  6:37
 335.  279 Ethan Shuchart               Ladue HS                  19:51  6:37
 336.      Alex Langley                 Belvidere North           19:53  6:38
 337.      Oscar Piloni                 Belvidere North           19:54  6:38
 338.  280 Mason Hammond                Latin School              19:54  6:38
 339.  281 Bob Draughton                west chicago H.S.         19:55  6:39
 340.      Maciej Krzysiak              Stagg HS                  19:56  6:39
 341.  282 Erik Kivela                  Oswego HS                 19:58  6:40
 342.      Colin Fricke                 Peoria Notre Dame         19:59  6:40
 343.  283 Bryan Huerta                 Berwyn/Cicero Morton      20:00  6:40
 344.  284 Nicholas Zelehouitis         Joliet Catholic           20:01  6:41
 345.      Jose Beltran                 Shepard                   20:01  6:41
 346.      Kyle Siuta                   Stagg HS                  20:03  6:41
 347.  285 Nathan Nail                  Dixon                     20:06  6:42
 348.  286 Alex Summers                 St. Thomas More           20:07  6:43
 349.  287 Patrick Klimaszewski         Hinsdale South            20:09  6:43
 350.      Hayden Schott                Highland Park             20:12  6:44
 351.      Nick Calderon                Joliet West               20:13  6:45
 352.  288 Brendan Bohac                St. Thomas More           20:14  6:45
 353.  289 Isaac Gloss                  Lane Tech College Prep    20:15  6:45
 354.  290 Steele Stewart               Ladue HS                  20:15  6:45
 355.      Peter Harvey                 Springfield Sacred Heart- 20:15  6:45
 356.      Max Boettcher                Lane Tech College Prep    20:18  6:46
 357.  291 Jason Swick                  Quincy Senior High        20:19  6:47
 358.  292 Alex Druwe                   Oswego HS                 20:26  6:49
 359.  293 Mike Gallapo                 Marist HS                 20:26  6:49
 360.  294 Dawson Swindle               Olympia HS                20:29  6:50
 361.  295 Caleb Roll                   Quincy Senior High        20:29  6:50
 362.  296 Chance McGee                 Hinsdale South            20:29  6:50
 363.  297 Aramis Rickey                Ladue HS                  20:30  6:50
 364.      Nick Athitakis               Oswego HS                 20:30  6:50
 365.  298 Rahul Prabalo                west chicago H.S.         20:31  6:51
 366.      Charles Thuruthiyil          Hinsdale South            20:31  6:51
 367.  299 Mike Mallon                  Marist HS                 20:33  6:51
 368.  300 Christopher McIntosh         Ladue HS                  20:33  6:51
 369.      Matthew Harte                Hinsdale South            20:34  6:52
 370.  301 Zach Anderson                Quincy Senior High        20:36  6:52
 371.      Jacob Scott                  Lane Tech College Prep    20:36  6:52
 372.      Keagan Lenz                  Marist HS                 20:40  6:54
 373.      Chris Bedore                 Joliet West               20:44  6:55
 374.  302 Christian Shim               Wheaton Academy           20:44  6:55
 375.      Dan Hansel                   Schaumburg                20:47  6:56
 376.  303 Josh Tanneberger             Lakes Community HS        20:50  6:57
 377.      Ian Cummings                 Latin School              20:55  6:59
 378.  304 Zach Corcoran                Joliet Catholic           20:59  7:00
 379.      Nicholas Schlossing          Lane Tech College Prep    21:02  7:01
 380.  305 Jacob Wright                 Lanphier                  21:04  7:02
 381.      Tavion Johnson               Rantoul Township HS       21:07  7:03
 382.      Tom Juzwiak                  Schaumburg                21:10  7:04
 383.  306 Marc Ramirez                 Berwyn/Cicero Morton      21:13  7:05
 384.  307 Kenan Elzoobi                Ladue HS                  21:13  7:05
 385.      Nathan Devos                 Oswego HS                 21:14  7:05
 386.      Paul Lesley                  Marist HS                 21:18  7:06
 387.  308 Erik Labroo                  Quincy Senior High        21:18  7:06
 388.      Matt Biaglow                 Oswego HS                 21:21  7:07
 389.  309 Chris Wallenfang             Lakes Community HS        21:22  7:08
 390.      Jacob Dunskis                Joliet West               21:26  7:09
 391.      Patrick Naughton             Ladue HS                  21:28  7:10
 392.  310 Kyle Conway                  Joliet Catholic           21:30  7:10
 393.  311 Zach Gochee                  Joliet Catholic           21:30  7:10
 394.  312 Landon Rose                  Wheaton Academy           21:33  7:11
 395.  313 Ethan Deangelis              Wheaton Academy           21:37  7:13
 396.  314 Aaron Kuhstoss               Lakes Community HS        21:37  7:13
 397.      James Most                   Hinsdale South            21:40  7:14
 398.  315 Louis Culloton               west chicago H.S.         21:44  7:15
 399.  316 Jason Arendt                 west chicago H.S.         21:52  7:18
 400.  317 Adrain Silagan               Lakes Community HS        21:56  7:19
 401.  318 Nathan Cholewinski           Lakes Community HS        22:12  7:24
 402.  319 Patrick Majiers              St. Thomas More           22:12  7:24
 403.  320 Cam Hieser                   St. Thomas More           22:15  7:25
 404.  321 Josh Daly                    Quincy Senior High        22:26  7:29
 405.  322 Jaime Marban                 west chicago H.S.         22:30  7:30
 406.      Tristan Ray                  Mahomet-Seymour HS        22:37  7:32
 407.      Sam Ruff                     Wheaton Academy           22:47  7:36
 408.  323 Will Vavrin                  St. Thomas More           23:12  7:44
 409.      Cody Jesswein                Mahomet-Seymour HS        23:20  7:47
 410.      Robert Fisher                St. Joseph-Ogden          23:45  7:55
 411.      Jesus Moreno                 west chicago H.S.         23:49  7:57
 412.  324 Armondo Bouie                Joliet Catholic           24:20  8:07
 413.      Ben Bellick                  Latin School              24:33  8:11
 414.      Jon Sicinski                 Joliet Catholic           25:21  8:27
 415.      Josh Lemke                   Joliet Catholic           25:38  8:33
 416.  325 Zachary Taylor               Dixon                     26:06  8:42
 417.      Aiden Page                   west chicago H.S.         30:15 10:05
 418.  326 Grant Kroeger                Quincy Senior High        30:27 10:09


418 records processed.
.
Comments