Palmares

PALMARES  "QUAND LOMME COURT" 

Palmarès

Masculin : 1998 BELOVOL Vitaly : 32’26’’ • 1999 ROUDIK Micolaï : 30’39’’ • 2000 AGHAD Mohamed : 30’31’’ • 2001 MUSYOKI Peter : 30’10’’ • 2002 MUSYOKI Peter : 30’17’’ • 2003 LAKHAL Irba : 29’59’’ • 2004 LAKHAL Irba : 29’20’’ • 2005 RUTO Dominic : 29’49’’ • 2006 BACHIRI Djamel : 30’11’’ • 2007 NDAYISENGA J.Berchmansbdi : 28’52’’ Record • 2008 BACHIRI Djamel : 30’19’’ • 2009 BACHIRI Djamel : 29’09’’ • 2010 KIPROTICH Abraham : 29’21’’ • 2011 BACHIRI Djamel 29’31’’ • 2012 CHEROTWO Patrick 30’07’’ • 2013 NIZIYIMANA Ezekiel : 30’07’’ • 2014 KORIR Charles : 29’48’’• 2015 KORIR Charles : 29’26’’• 2016 KYENGO MUNYWOKI Joseph : 30’08’’ • 2017 MWENDWA MUTIE Tom : 29’11’’ • 2018 MWENDWA MUTIE Tom : 29’59’’ • 2019 MUTUKU MUTILI Dominic : 29’25’’

Féminin : 1998 BELOVOL Tatiana : 37’30’’ • 1999 TIMKINA Larissa : 37’19’’ • 2000 PAUWELYN Monique : 38’42’’ • 2001 AFONJUSHKINA Ludmilla : 34’26’’ • 2002 KITAKA DOREEN Nduku : 36’13’’ • 2003 ORLOVA Elena : 35’07’’ • 2004 TIJTGAT Nathalie : 35’30’’ • 2005 KIPROP Helah : 32’59’’ • 2006 AMGHOUNH Latifa : 35’33’’ • 2007 VERTHE Sylvie : 34’27’’ • 2008 ANDRE Gaëlle : 37’40’’ • 2009 PELLEN Maryline : 34’09’’• 2010 BARBISIO Agnès : 32’24’’ Record • 2011 : AMGHOUGH Latifa 36’10’’ • 2012 : PELLEN Maryline 34’12’’ • 2013 Jamsin Lucie : 35’11’’• 2014 BIKILA Tigist : 34’06’’• 2015 LAGAT Evelyn : 34’13’’• 2016 NEGASA Chalta : 34’58’’ • 2017 MACHARIA Lucy : 34’20’’ • 2018 GRUGURU GICHUMBI Jane 34’21’’ • 2019 GRUGURU GICHUMBI Jane 33’32’’

HANDISPORT Masculin : 2000 VANDESOMPELE Paul-Philippe : 31’01’’ • 2003 MEHIAOUI Ali : 25’53’’ • 2004 VANDESOMPELE Paul-Philippe : 36’57’’ • 2005 MEHIAOUI Ali : 29’02’’ • 2006 MEHIAOUI Ali : 26’46’’• 2007 MEHIAOUI Ali : 35’33’’ • 2010 MEHIAOUI Ali : 27’04’’ • 2011 MEHIAOUI Ali : 24’55’’ Record • 2012 : MEHIAOUI Ali 28’30’’• 2013 MEHIAOUI Ali : 29’40’’• 2014 MEHIAOUI Ali : 28’18’’ • 2015 MEHIAOUI Ali : 30’19’’ • 2016 MEHIAOUI Ali : 34’22’’ • 2017 MEHIAOUI Ali : 30’45’’ • 2018 MEHIAOUI Ali : 35’27’’ • 2019 MEHIAOUI Ali : 29’38’’

HANDISPORT Féminin : 2000 SACI Hafida : 33’43’’Record


*-*-*-*-*

5 KM INDIVIDUEL         -    HOMME

Année

Nom

Prénom

Chrono

2016

VASSEUR

Anthony

15’27’’

 

   5 KM INDIVIDUEL

-                     FEMME

Année

Nom

Prénom

Chrono

2016

GOCHON

Marine

18’52’’

 5 KM INDIVIDUEL         -    HANDISPORT

Année

Nom

Prénom

Chrono

2016

LACAE

Jérome

31’19’’

 

   5 KM COUPLE     /

COUPLE MIXTE

Année

Nom

Prénom

Chrono

2016

DEJAEGHERE

 GHYS

Laurence

Yannick

20’15’’

2016

DUTILLY

DEVOS

Cyprien

Aurélien

22’32’’

2016

BONAT

BONA

Adeline

Nathalie

30’24’’