Outdoor Track‎ > ‎

Class Records

GST CLASS RECORDS






400m Dash




800m Run


Mooney Liz 60.9 1980
12 Tanner Aenslee 2:20.5 1999
Tanner Aenslee 61.4 1998
11 Tanner Aenslee 2:18.14 1998
Jentimane Alverta 60.1 1989
10 Stearns Emily 2:18.10 2008
Baker Grace 61.9 2014
9 Stearns Emily 2:16.73 2007










1600m Run




3200m


Tanner Aenslee 5:12.11 1999
12 Wilson Tci 11:14.6 1980
Tanner Aenslee 5:19.9 1998
11 Tanner Aenslee 11:49.9 1998
Shearman Claire 5:10.9 1995
10 Shearman Claire 11:27.9 1995
Stearns Emily 5:08.18 2007
9 Shearman Claire 11:43.9 1994










Triple Jump




Long Jump


Hartung Darlene 37' 6.75" 1981
12 Hartung Darlene 17' 11.75" 1981
Walker Sandy 37' 1.25" 1983
11 Hartung Darlene 17' 9" 1980
Williamson Vanessa 36' 2' 1982
10 Steckowych Katie 17' 8" 2007
Steckowych Katie 34' 4.25" 2007
9 Lauziere Pat 15' 11.5" 1978










Heptathlon




High Jump


Gori Beth 3683 1985
12 Hartung Darlene 5' 4" 1981
Walker Sandy 4639* 1883
11 Hartung Darlene 5' 4" 1980
Steckowych Katie 4093 2007
10 Walker Sandy 5' 4.25" 1881
Steckowych Katie 3636 2006
9 Steckowych Katie 5' 1" 2006










Pole Vault




Shot Put


Muse
Sarah
9' 9"
2013
12 Ross Cathy 43' 4" 1983
Muse Sarah 9' 6" 2012
11 Ross Cathy 39' 6.5" 1982
Muse Sarah 9' 0" 2011
10 Leahy Julie 32' 10" 1983
Vaughn Kim 8' 0" 2008
9 Pettis Sarah 31' 7" 1982










Javelin




Discus


McKay Jo Jeana 144' 2" 1989
12 Ross Cathy 117' 11" 1983
McKay Jo Jeana 136' 9" 1988
11 Ross Cathy 112' 0" 1982
McKay Jo Jeana 127' 2" 1987
10 Rodriquez Grace 102' 9" 1980
McKay Jo Jeana 110' 7" 1986
9 Mitchell Theresa 94' 7" 1978










100m Hurdles




300m Hurdles


Gori Beth 15.0 1985
12 Jentimane Alverta 47.7 1991
Gori Beth 15.6 1984
11 Walker Sandy 46.9 1983
Steckowych Katie 15.01 2007
10 Labrie Shelly 48.4 1985
Brown Olivia 16.34 2008
9 Vaillancourt Julia 52.08 2007










100m Dash




200m Dash


Ross Nicole 12.2 1985
12 Lauziere Pat 25.8 1981
Ross Nicole 12.3 1984
11 Ross Nicole 25.7 1894
White Connie 12.3 1978
10 Steckowych Katie 26.2 2007
White Connie 12.0 1977
9 Lauziere Pat 26.7 1978
BST CLASS RECORDS






400m Dash




800m Run


Lane Bill 50.52 2012
12 Girardin Andrew 1:54.4 1997
Lane Bill 49.84 2011
11 Girardin Andrew 1:54.33 1996
Lane Bill 51.6 2010
10 Girardin Andrew 1:57.8 1995
Scarlotto Andrew 54.4 2013
9 Wheelock Nico 2:14.98 2012










1600m Run




3200 m Run


Jenkins Eric 4:15.10 2010
12 Thorne Cory 9:20.0 2005
Thorne Cory 4:21.6 2004
11 Thorne Cory 9:00.0* (9:03.75 2M) 2004
Spencer Cory 4:25.0 1992
10 Thorne Cory 9:18.92 2003
Reaney Brian 4:49.69 2012
9 Thorne Cory 9:54.33 2002










Triple Jump




Long Jump


DeGraffe Aaron 45' 4" 2002
12 Rogers Curt 23' 3.75" 1963





12 Hendrix Darryl 23' 3.75" 1971
DeGraffe Aaron 44' 2.5" 2001
11 Walker Rod 20' 4" 2005
DeGraffe Aaron 43' 11.25" 2000
10 Bell Devon 19' 11.5" 1995
DeGraffe Aaron 38' 6" 1999
9 Mack Mike 19' 7" 1995










Decathlon




High Jump


Church Wes 5882 1985
12 Bryant Preston 6' 7" 1978
Davenport Issac 4816 2000
11 Hartung Darren 6' 2" 1982
Davenport Issac 4394 1999
10 Hartung Darren 6' 0" 1981
LaPage Wyatt 3020 2008
9 Lane Bill 5' 8" 2009





9 CarrollEd 5' 8" 2013
Pole Vault




Shot Put


Russ Toby 13' 4' 1977
12 Walker Gary 56' 3.75" 1982
Lewton Ian 11' 6" 2001
11 Darling Korey 42' 6.25" 2001
Greeley Rick 11' 6" 2011
11



Rohacek        Zack11'  6"
2013  11    
Rohacek Zack 10' 7" 2012
10 Barron Ira 35' 5" 2010
Imhoff Joe 9' 7" 2009
9 Hobbs Josh 30' 7.5" 2009
Linchey Zach 9' 7" 2011
9



Rohacek Zack 9' 7" 2011
9













Javelin




Discus


Bolko Tom 192' 9" 1985
12 Walker Gary 158' 6" 1982
O'Reilly Ian 158' 2" 2000
11 French Ed 116' 7" 2012
Phanor Donovan 131' 3" 2012
10 LaPage Wyatt 101' 1" 2009
Glynn Patrick 122' 3" 2011
9 LaPage Wyatt 85' 2" 2008










110m Hurdles




300m Hurdles


Snowden Reggie 14.3 1983
12 Church Wes 39.7 1985
Coakley Mike 14.3* 1968





DeGraffe Aaron 15.61 2001
11 Swist Shawn 41.06 2012
DeGraffe Aaron 16.07 2000
10 Auger Joey 40.21 2011
Swist Shawn 18.46 2010
9 Swist Shawn 48.8 2010





9 Greco Ryan 48.98 2012










100m Dash




200m Dash


Pasarkarnis Andy 10.9* 1962
12 Rogers Curt 21.3* 1963
Lane Bill 11.1 2011
11 Yevdokimov Robert 23.3 2011
Lane Bill 11.1 2010
10 Lane Bill 23.7 2010
Lane Bill 11.4 2009
9 Normandeau Hunter 24.8 2010
          
Comments