Welcome to the Portsmouth High School Track/XC website!

Away meet at Exeter High School this Tues 5/22.  Bus leaves PHS 2pm.

If you are not on this list, your season is over. Check this website or your email for info on our Spring team banquet

Boys Seacoast Championship Entries

Auger, Joey

300m IH

40.94

 

4 x 400m

Leg 4

 

4 x 800m

Leg 4

 

 

Carroll, Edward

110m HH

15.74

 

300m IH

42.04

 

HJ

6' 0"

 

 

Cherry, Dylan

PV

8' 6"

 

 

Coleman, Chase

Discus

105' 0"

 

 

Dickinson, Drew

300m IH

45.4

 

TJ

36' 6"

 

 

Eckhart, Reid

SP

40' 9"

 

 

Edney, Ryan

Discus

124' 6"

 

 

Fahey, Dan

110m HH

16.8

 

HJ

5' 4"

 

 

Flagg, Harrison

Discus

102' 6"

 

 

Harrison, Jono

800m

2:13.0

 

 

Hull, Matt

110m HH

17.74

 

PV

10' 6"

 

 

Hundertmark, Wiley

Jav

129' 10"

 

 

Jones, Evan

SP

42' 8"

 

Jav

160' 1"

 

 

Lampert, Tim

200m

24.9

 

400m

56.5

 

 

Leger, Jack

1600m

4:41.24

 

4 x 800m

Leg 2

 

 

Lehoux, Charlie

HJ

5' 6"

 

LJ

20' 0.25"

 

TJ

42' 10.5"

 

 

Leighton, Christian

800m

2:02.84

 

4 x 400m

Leg 1

 

 

Londoff, Davin

300m IH

46.0

 

 

MacDonald, Cam

110m HH

18.4

 

Jav

126' 8"

 

 

Malcolm, Kevin

HJ

5' 6"

 

 

Matheny, Max

400m

54.4

 

800m

2:07.4

 

4 x 400m

Leg 3

 

4 x 800m

Leg 3

 

 

Maurice, Hunter

110m HH

16.24

 

Jav

150' 5"

 

4 x 100m

Leg 4

 

 

Muse, David

200m

24.24

 

4 x 100m

Leg 2

 

 

Musto, Cole

800m

2:14.7

 

 

O'Malley, Brian

300m IH

48.0

 

 

Ozkan, Ali

800m

2:08.04

 

LJ

17' 8.5"

 

4 x 800m

Leg 1

 

 

Pitts, Nick

100m

11.8

 

200m

24.14

 

4 x 100m

Leg 1

 

 

Reaney, Brian

1600m

4:36.80

 

3200m

9:54.59

 

 

Roys, Christian

300m IH

43.54

 

4 x 100m

Leg 3

 

 

Scarlotto, Andrew

400m

52.44

 

4 x 400m

Leg 2

 

 

Stromski, Ian

300m IH

48.0

 

 

Tsabet, Jamel

1600m

5:09.1

 

 

Valinski, Ryder

Jav

126' 9"

 

 

Williams, Arik

SP

36' 3"

 

Discus

100' 5"

 

 

4 x 100m

A

45.84

 

(Pitts,Muse,Roys,Maurice)

 

4 x 400m

A

3:32.74

 

(Leighton,Scarlotto,Matheny,Auger)

 

4 x 800m

A

8:30.24

 

(Ozkan,Leger,Matheny, Auger

Girls Seacoast Championship Entries

Adler, Julia

800m

2:35.0

 

TJ

28' 10.25"

 

4 x 800m

Leg 2

 

 

Bachmann, Maddy

4 x 400m

Leg 4

 

4 x 800m

Leg 5

 

 

Baker, Grace

4 x 400m

Leg 3

 

4 x 800m

Leg 3

 

 

Becker, Veronika

LJ

14' 0.5"

 

 

Berman, Carly

800m

2:34.24

 

4 x 800m

Leg 1

 

 

Blodgett, Haily

100m

13.44

 

4 x 100m

Leg 2

 

 

Bloom, Hayley

Discus

78' 0"

 

 

Bonacci, Emma

100m

14.0

 

4 x 100m

Leg 5

 

 

Campbell, Erin

100m HH

17.44

 

HJ

5' 0"

 

TJ

34' 1.25"

 

4 x 100m

Leg 4

 

 

Carroll, Elizabeth

PV

7' 2"

 

 

Coscia, Maddie

400m

1:05.34

 

4 x 400m

Leg 5

 

 

Crooker, Noel

Jav

84' 2"

 

 

Duncan, Mimi

1600m

5:42.29

 

 

Durant, Emily

PV

7' 8"

 

 

French, Danielle

200m

28.89

 

 

Frizzle, Marisa

100m

13.6

 

LJ

15' 2.75"

 

 

Hamilton, Annika

1600m

5:58.60

 

 

Hennessy, Sophia

1600m

6:04.0

 

 

Hull, Kerry

HJ

5' 2"

 

LJ

15' 0.5"

 

 

Johnson, Emily

PV

6' 6"

 

 

Kendall, Lea

HJ

4' 8"

 

 

Maroni, Ella

LJ

14' 5.75"

 

TJ

31' 6.5"

 

 

Matthews, Brooke

Jav

86' 10"

 

 

Nawrocki, Marika

300m LH

52.0

 

4 x 800m

Leg 4

 

 

Neiman, Marissa

200m

27.64

 

400m

1:02.24

 

4 x 400m

Leg 2

 

 

Pafford, Isabelle

PV

7' 0"

 

 

Prevost, Charley

4 x 400m

Leg 1

 

4 x 100m

Leg 3

 

 

Prial, Samantha

SP

26' 0"

 

Discus

70' 0"

 

 

Raynes, Skylar

1600m

6:02.0

 

 

Seul, Maren

200m

28.14

 

4 x 100m

Leg 1

 

 

Taylor, Hannah

Jav

85' 4"

 

 

Vaughn, Amy

SP

28' 8.5"

 

Discus

77' 0"

 

 

Waryas, Holly

Discus

71' 7"

 

Jav

75' 4"

 

 

4 x 100m

A

52.34

 

(Seul,Blodgett,Prevost,Campbell,Bonacci)

 

4 x 400m

A

4:18.56

 

(Prevost,Neiman,Baker,Bachmann,Coscia)

 

4 x 800m

A

10:46.24

 

(Berman,Adler,Baker,Nawrocki