Registreerunud

Üldklass               Naised                    Noored                  Juuniorid                Võistkonnad
1. Aivar Kõmmits                1. Julia Ivanova                     1. Martin Arm                        1. Georg Semenovski          1. TKSK I
2. Ranel Kõmmits               2. Viivi Liias                           2. Robert Kroon                                                                 2. Kõue Kalaklubi    
3. Martin Arm                      3. Gerli Albert                        3. Sulo Kuuler                                                                    3. TKSK II
4. Meelis Kalda                   4. Agneriin Heinmäe             4. Sten Sommer                                                                 4. Kaiu KK
5. Mart Arm                         5. Eve Raas                          5. Gevert Meite                                                                  5. EFK II
6. Jaak Visnapuu                6. Elina Viktorova                  6. Johannes Aab                                                               6. Kalastusklubi Pelikan
7. Mati Banhard                  7. Laivi Taavits                      7. Raiko Melliste                                                                7. Tartu Kalaspordi Klubi
8. Harri Nurk                       8. Pille-Ülle Mandle               8. Risto Melliste                                                                 8. EFK III
9. Andrus Nurme                                                              9. Egon Ormus                                                                  9. EFK I
10. Argo Valdma                                                             10. Andreas Schasmin                                                       10. Rävala I
11. Margus Ollin                                                              11. Tauri Täht                                                                     11. Rävala II
12. Jaanus Viitkin                                                            12 .Marcos-Ervin Helmik                                                    12. Rävala III
13. Endel Mägedik                                                           13. Renaldo Kibildas                                                          13. Rävala IV
14. Julia Ivanova                                                              14. Robin Noormets                                                           14. Kalakratid
15. Robert Kroon                                                                                                                                                         15.  Rävala/Kullo I
16. Rein Merioja                                                                                                                                                          16. Rävala/Kullo II
17. Tiit Peetsalu                                                                                                                                                           17. Angler
18. Robert Kerno
19. Tarmo Kürsa
20. Sven-Erik Tomson
21. Rauno Tomson
22. Allan Lahi
23. Teet Talve
24. Madis Mähar
25. Viivi Liias
26. Tarmo Liias
27. Teet Aavik
28. Gerry Kull
29. Gerli Albert
30. Marko Maisa
31. Agneriin Heinmäe
32. Eve Raas
33. Sulo Kuuler
34. Mikk Alekõrs
35. Sven Sommer
36. Sten Sommer
37. Denis Zigadlo
38. Georg Semenovski
39. Heino Kõks
40. Alexander Andrusenko
41. Jürgen Kirsis
42. Gert Kase
43. Gevert Meite
44. Märt Aab
45. Johannes Aab
46. Villu Kahar
47. Jaanus  Luks
48. Denis Manov
49. Patrik Voolaid
50. Matis Miller
51. Konstantin Voznjuk
52. Timo Roos
53. Kaido Olev
54. Kenno Rohioja
55. Hanno Veldemann
56. Jaan Grents
57. Raiko Melliste
58. Risto  Melliste
59. Kalvi Laasalu
60. Jaanus Sommermann
61. Keno Kaasiksoo
62. Vitali Tkatsuk
63. Andrei Dmitrijev
64. Andrey Turbin
65. Ojar Rohtla
66. Elina Viktorova
67. Aleksei Viktorov
68. Oleg Skorkin
69. Laivi Taavits
70. Margus Mosov
71. Vladimir Morozov
72. Dmitri Sofjin
73. Aivar Kroll
74. Pille-Ülle Mandle
75. Kalev Möller
76. Egon Ormus
77. Elmar Schasmin
78. Andreas Schasmin
79. Sten  Urbanik
80. Marino Pukki
81. Meelis Viikmann
82.Juri Sobolev
83. Valmar Lilleoja
84. Sander Sildvee
85. Nikita Saloid
86. Marko Abram
87. Mairold Soome
88. Tauri Täht
89. Marcos-Ervin Helmik
90. Renaldo Kibildas
91. Robin Noormets
92. Sven Michelson


Comments