XIII° EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP PATIN & PATIN JUNIOR

Twinsclub Bredene

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Patin a Vela scoring

Rank

HelmName

Club

Boat

Nat

SailNo

R1
Tu 15/08 15:00

R2
Tu 15/08 16:45

R3
Fri 16/08 13:00

R4
Fri 16/08 15:00

R5
Sat 17/08 11:00

R6
Sat 17/08 12:30

Nett

1st

QUIM ESTEBA

CLUB NAUTIC TAMARIU

MERLOT

ESP

777

1

1

1

2

3

4

8

2nd

GERARD ESTEVA VILLADECANS

CLUB MAR SITGES

GERI

ESP

3070

2

2

3

1

2

1

8

3rd

INIGO PUIG

CLUB MAR SITGES

 

ESP

73

3

3

2

3

4

5

15

4th

MARK LERNO

Coq-O-Beach

TINA

BEL

2588

4

18

7

4

11

3

29

5th

JACQUES GUIBERT

ECOLE VOILE ROCHELAISE

MANSOURIA

FRA

2991

14

6

12

9

1

2

30

6th

SIMON LERNO

TWINS CLUB

BOAREBREKER

BEL

2811

9

7

4

7

5

9

32

7th

BERNARD BOSSUYT

TWINS CLUB

NOORDZEECAT

BEL

3082

5

4

6

10

10

12

35

8th

KRISTOF DELOBELLE

TWINS CLUB

NO PANIC

BEL

2963

7

5

8

6

9

16

35

9th

GERT LERNO

TWINS CLUB

SjeTTe

BEL

2966

15

14

5

5

6

11

41

10th

HANS DEJONCKHEERE

TWINS CLUB

MARINERO

BEL

69

6

12

9

8

12

7

42

11th

BORIS PINTELON

NIEUWPOORT

GALACTICO

BEL

2883

8

11

14

25 (DNF)

7

6

46

12th

HERWIG VAN BESIEN

TWINS CLUB

AD FUNDUM

BEL

2810

13

9

11

11

8

10

49

13th

ORIOL PUIG

CLUB MAR SITGES

 

ESP

6

11

10

10

25 (DNF)

18

15

64

14th

ROBBERT LERNO

TWINS CLUB

TWIEDEKKER

BEL

28

12

13

15

25 (DNF)

13

17

70

15th

DIMITRI PINTELON

Coq-O-Beach

HOOLIGAN

BEL

2642

18

17

20

25 (DNF)

15

8

78

16th

PAUL SCHUMACHER

TWINS CLUB

Q-L'EAUX

LUX

2675

17

15

13

25 (DNF)

16

18

79

17th

JOHAN KINDT

TWINS CLUB

LAC d' IFNI

BEL

2686

10

19

16

25 (DNF)

25 (DNF)

13

83

18th

CARLOS GARCIA MOTTA

CM TORREDEMBARRA

BONIC

ESP

301

16

8

25 (DNF)

12

25 (DNS)

25 (DNF)

86

19th

BAPTISTE BOSSUYT

TWINS CLUB

HEALTHY PLEASURE

BEL

2876

25 (DNF)

25 (DNF)

17

25 (DNF)

14

14

95

20th

CARL VAN DAELE

WINDHAAN

SIR5R

BEL

2708

25 (DNF)

25 (DNF)

19

25 (DNS)

17

25 (DNF)

111

21st

CARLOS GIMENEZ

CM ALTAFULLA

EMO

ESP

17

25 (DNF)

16

21

25 (DNF)

25 (DNF)

25 (DNF)

112

22nd

DAVID GONZALEZ

CM CUBELLES

GONZI

ESP

94

25 (DNF)

25 (DNF)

18

25 (DNF)

25 (DNF)

25 (DNF)

118

23rd

HANS VAN DEN WYNGAERT

TWINS CLUB

RATCHA

BEL

2750

25 (DNC)

25 (DNC)

25 (DSQ)

25 (DNS)

25 (DNC)

25 (DNC)

125

23rd

DIRK VANHOOREN

TWINS CLUB

TINELMAR

BEL

2995

25 (DNF)

25 (DNF)

25 (DNF)

25 (DNS)

25 (DNF)

25 (DNF)

125

www.twinsclub.be
info@twinsclub.be

www.sailpatin.be
info@patin.be

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com