Navigation

    (Bestiary) CR 13-14

    CR 13

    Akhlut
    Alraune
    Argus
    Azata, Ghaele
    Azruverda
    Bandersnatch, Lesser[V]
    Banshee
    Bog Scum[3PP]
    Carnivorous Blob
    Charybdis
    Chimera, Legendary[V]
    Corpse Orgy[3PP]
    Crab, Shipwrecker
    Crimson Worm[V]
    Cryohydra (12-headed)
    Daemon, Thanadaemon
    Demodand, Slime[3PP-FGG]
    Demodand, Tarry
    Demon, Glabrezu
    Demon, Nysrock (Cobra Demon)[3PP-FGG]
    Demon, Oolioddroo[PA]
    Devil, Ashmede (Judgment Devil)[3PP]
    Devil, Ashmede (Judgment Devil)[CNV]
    Devil, Ice
    Devilbound Sorcerer
    Dwiergeth[PA]
    Elasmotherium (Giant Woolly Rhinoceros)[3PP-FGG]
    Elemental Construct, Air[3PP-FGG]
    Elemental Construct, Earth[3PP-FGG]
    Elemental Construct, Fire[3PP-FGG]
    Elemental Construct, Water[3PP-FGG]
    Froghemoth
    Froghemoth[3PP-FGG]
    Frost Worm, Advanced[PA]
    Gallows Tree[3PP-FGG]
    Gashadokuru
    Get of Iblis[CNV]
    Ghorazagh
    Giant, Shadow[PA]
    Giant, Storm
    Golem, Iron
    Golem, Iron Archer[CNV]
    Grimm[3PP-FGG]
    Hag, Pit[3PP]
    Irlgaunt[PA]
    Kirin[3PP]
    Living Rune[PA]
    Mandragora Swarm[PA]
    Mastodon[3PP-FGG]
    Mire Brute[3PP]
    Mouse Lord[3PP]
    Oni, Earth Yai[PA]
    Psiwyrm[3PP]
    Psychopomp, Morrigna
    Pyrohydra (12-headed)
    Red Reaver[CNV]
    Reliquary Guardian[3PP]
    Seaweed Siren[PA]
    The Black Rider[PA]
    Viper Vine
    Widow Creeper[3PP-FGG]
    Wraith, Dread[PA]

    Back to Top

    CR 14

    Akaruzug[PA]
    Andrenjinyi[3PP-OD]
    Angel, Astral Deva
    Angel, Chalkydri[3PP-FGG]
    Ankou
    Archon, Trumpet
    Bodythief
    Corpse Orgy, Fiery
    Daemon, Temerdaemon[PA]
    Danse Macabre[CNV]
    Dark Matter Entropic Ooze[3PP-FGG]
    Demilich
    Demi-Lich[3PP-FGG]
    Demon, Gharros[3PP-FGG]
    Demon, Nalfeshnee
    Devil, Handmaiden
    Div, Sepid
    Flying Polyp[PA]
    Formian Hive Queen[3PP-FF]
    Giant, Sand[3PP-FGG]
    Giant, Volcano[3PP-FGG]
    Giant, Ocean
    Golem, Brass
    Golem, Furnace[3PP-FGG]
    Gray Goo
    Kami, Suijin[PA]
    Kakuen-Taka[PA]
    Kirin, Emperor[3PP-FGG]
    Leng Spider
    Linnorm, Crag
    Mezlan[PA]
    Nightshade, Nightwing
    Oni, Ice Yai
    Peri
    Qlippoth, Augnagar
    Red Sun[3PP-KP]
    Rokurokubi
    Sea Serpent, Brine[3PP-FGG]
    Troll, Mountain[PA]
    Veiled Master[PA]
    Vemerak
    Vorin[3PP-FGG]
    Vydrarch[PA]
    Whale, Great White
    Willow Dusk[3PP-FGG]
    Xanthos
    Zombie Horde[3PP-FGG]

    Back to Top