Navigation

    (Bestiary) CR 11-12


    CR 11

    Aerial Servant[3PP-TO]
    Aerial Servant[3PP-FGG]
    Afanc[3PP]
    Argorth[CNV]
    Animated Object (Colossal)
    Asura, Aghasura
    Battle Imp[3PP]
    Bhuta
    Bone Collective[3PP-KP]
    Carnivorous Crystal
    Corpsespinner[3PP]
    Crucifixion Spirit[3PP]
    Cryohydra (10-headed)
    Daemon, Erodaemon[PA]
    Daemon, Meladaemon
    Demon, Aeshma (Rage Demon)[CNV]
    Demon, Chaaor[3PP-FGG]
    Demon, Gibrileth[PA]
    Demon, Greater Ooze[3PP-FGG]
    Demon, Herensugue[3PP]
    Demon, Hezrou
    Demon, Mezzalorn[3PP-FGG]
    Devil, Barbed
    Devil, Castigas (Automata)[3PP-KP]
    Devil, Marzach (Flayer)[3PP-FGG]
    Devourer
    Dinosaur, Spinosaurus
    Dinosaur, Brontosaurus[3PP]
    Dorvae
    Giant, Ash
    Giant, Bronze[3PP]
    Giant, Cloud
    Giant, Inverted[PA]
    Gibbering Orb, Lesser[3PP-FGG]
    Gigas Clam[PA]
    Gnarlwood[3PP-FGG]
    Gnoph-keh[PA]
    Golem, Stone
    Golem, Witch-Doll[3PP-FGG]
    Gug Savant[V]
    Hag, Mute[PA]
    Harionago
    Jellyfish, Monstrous Sea Wasp (Gargantuan)[3PP-FGG]
    Jellyfish, Sapphire
    Jinmenju
    Juggernaut
    Larabay[PA]
    Lukwata
    Mantis, Deadly[PA]
    Marsh Jelly, Jubilex-Touched[3PP]
    Moon-Beast
    Naga, Royal
    Nightmare, Cauchemar
    Oni, Atamahuta[PA]
    Ooze, Greater Verdurous[PA]
    Pyrohydra (10-headed)
    Qlippoth, Gongorinan[PA]
    Retriever
    Robot, Myrmidon[PA]
    Scorpion, Giant Emperor
    Seps
    Sleipnir
    Spider, Goliath
    Taotieh
    Tetrolimulus[PA]
    Thraie Seer
    Thunderbird
    Treant, Lightning[PA]
    Witch Tree[3PP-FGG]

    CR 12

    Aeon, Akhana
    Agathion, Leonal
    Angel, Monadic Deva
    Angel, Monadic Deva[3PP-FGG]
    Aoandon
    Argorth, Cinder Scourge[V]
    Athach
    Baregara
    Basilisk, Abyssal[3PP]
    Basilosaurus
    Biclops[3PP]
    Black Jinni[CNV]
    Bone Crawler[3PP-FGG]
    Calikang[PA]
    Catoblepas
    Chain Worm[3PP]
    Clockwork Leviathan
    Cryohydra (11-headed)
    Crystallis[3PP]
    Cyclops, Great
    Daemon, Cacodaemon[3PP-FGG]
    Daemon, Derghodaemon
    Dark Young of Shug-Niggurath[PA]
    Demon, Coloxus
    Demon, Daraka[3PP-FGG]
    Demon, Omox
    Demon, Paigoel[3PP]
    Demon, Shrroth (Squid Demon)[3PP-FGG]
    Demonic Knight[3PP-FGG]
    Devourer, Advanced[V]
    Diplodocus
    Div, Shir
    Draghul[3PP]
    Ebon Spider[CNV]
    Eurypterid, Spitting[PA]
    Frost Worm
    Giant, Forest[3PP]
    Giant, Taiga
    Gibbering Abomination[3PP-FGG]
    Glass Wyrm[3PP-FGG]
    Golem, Clockwork
    Golem, Fossil
    Inevitable, Kolyarut
    Jorogumo
    Kyton, Interlocutor
    Leviathan Clockwork
    Lich
    Lorelei
    Mohrg, Demonic[PA]
    Nightshade, Nightskitter[PA]
    Phasma[3PP]
    Purple Worm
    Purple Worm, Aquatic[V]
    Pyrohydra (11-headed)
    Qlippoth, Chernobue
    Roper
    Rusalka
    Sayona
    Scarlet Walker[PA]
    Sea Serpent
    Sea Slug, Giant[3PP]
    Sea Spider[3PP]
    Shenzuzhou[PA]
    Shining Child
    Somalcygot[PA]
    Soulbound Shell
    Stygian Turtle-Shark[3PP]
    The Red Rider[PA]
    Thessalgorgon[3PP-FGG]
    Time Flayer[3PP]
    Tobongo[PA]
    Turtle, Giant Bog[3PP]
    Valkyrie
    Vespergaunt[PA]
    Voidstick Zombie[PA]
    Vouivre
    Whale, Blue[PA]