Monthly Booklist

Lunden, Joan Had I Known
Oates, Joyce Carol The Lost Landscape
Cohen, Daniel M. Single Handed ( Tibor Rubin)
Thomas, Evan Being Nixon
Van Dyke, Dick Keep Moving
Abdul-Jabbar, Kareem Mycroft Holmes
Atwood, Margaret The Heart Goes Last
Brooks, Geraldine The Secret Chord
Brown, Dale Iron Wolf
Brunkhorst, Alex The Gilded Life of Matilda Duplaine
Chamberlain, Diane Pretending to Dance
Connolly, John A Song of Shadows
Cook, Robin Host
Cost, Matthew Langdon Joshua Chamberlain and the Civil War: At Every Hazard
Cullen, Lynn Twain's End
Dallas, Sandra The Last Midwife
Daly, Paula The Mistake I Made
Doyle, Dan An African Rebound
Fisher, Suzanne Woods The Imposter  #1
Flynn, Vince The Survivor
Francis, Felix Front Runner
Grisham, John Rogue Lawyer
Groff, Lauren Fates and Furies
Hilderbrand, Elin Winter Stroll
Johansen, Iris Shadow Play  #19
Karon, Jan Come Rain, or, Come Shine  #11
L'Amour, Louis The Sackett Companion
Macomber, Debbie Dashing Through the Snow
Marra, Anthony The Tsar of Love and Techno
Martin, George R.R. Undercover
Mayle, Peter   The Diamond Caper  #4
McCann, Colum Thirteen Ways of Looking
Morton, Kate The Lake House
Moyes, Jo jo After you
Pamuk, Orhan A Strangeness in my Mind
Patterson, James/Ellis, David The Murder House
Rash, Ron Above the Waterfall
Riggs, Random Library of Souls  #3
Sandford, John and Ctein Saturn Run
Slaughter, Karen Pretty Girls
Smiley, Jane Golden Age  #3
Snelling, Lauraine Streams of Mercy  #3
Sparks, Nicholas See Me
Trigiani, Adriana All the Stars in the Heaven
Weir, Andy The Martian
Woods, Stuart Foreign Affairs  #35
Woodsmall, Cindy Seasons of Tomorrow  #4
Brooks, Geraldine The Secret Chord
Chamberlain, Diane Pretending to Dance
Child, Lee Make Me  #20
Gerritsen, Tess Girl Missing
Gregory, Philippa The King's Curse  #6
Hoag, Tami Man of her Dreams
Hunter, Jillian The Mistress Memoirs  #13
Johansen, Iris Shadow Play  #19
Lagercrantz,David/Larsson,Steg The Girl in the Spider's Web
Lowell, Elizabeth Perfect Touch
Moyes, Jojo After You
Neggers, Carla A Knights Bridge Christmas  #5
Patterson, James/Ellis, David The Murder House
Peterson, Tracie Love Everlasting  #3
Sawyer, Kim Vogel When Love Returns
Steel, Danielle Undercover
Beaton, M.C. Dishing the Dirt  #26
Castle, Richard Driving Heat  #7
Galbraith, Robert Career of Evil  #3
Hart, Carolyn Ghost to the Rescue  #6
Scott, Darcy Matinicus  #1
Scott, Darcy Reese's Leap  #2
Allardyce, Mark, Editor Moose Tales
Atkinson, Jay Massacre on the Merrimack
Bergquist, David H. Bangor in World War II
Bronski, Peter The Gluten Free Diet
Brown, Theresa The Shift
Clogstoun-Willmott, Jonathan QI Stagnation: Signs of Stress
Engelbreit, Mary Crafts to Celebrate the Seasons
Gaffney, Ann Ogden Cook for Your Life
Gilbert, Elizabeth Big Magic
Hotchner, A.E. Hemingway in Love
Lencioni, Patrick The Five Dysfunctions of a Team
O'Reilly, Bill/Dugard, Martin Killing Reagan
Roig-DeBellis, Kaitlin Choosing Hope
Sample, Tim/Bither, Steve Maine Curiosities
Sedgwick, John War of Two
Singer, S. Fred Unstoppable Global Warming
Teukolsky, Roselyn MS AP Computer Science A
Wurn, Belinda Overcome Infertility and Pain Naturally
Bagley, Jessixa Boats for Papa
Barnett, Mac Leo - A Ghost Story
Daywalt, Drew The Day the Crayons Came Home
Egan, Kate Kate and Nate  (Copy #2)
Himmilman, John Chickens to the Rescue
Himmelan, John Duck to the Rescue
Himmelan, John Cows to the Rescue
Jenkins, Emily The Fun Book of Scary Stuff
Ko, Sangmi A Dog Wearing Shoes
Kobald, Irena My Two Blankets
Macaulay, David Shortcut
Miyares, Daniel Float
O'Hora, Zachariah My Cousin, MOMO
Parsley, Elise I you ever Want to Bring an Alligator to School, Don't!
Torrey, Richard My Dog, Bob
Ulmer, Wendy My Twelve Maine Christmas Days
Hicks, Roger The Big Book of America
Meltzer, Brad I Am Helen Keller (Biography)
Airgood, Ellen The Education of Ivy Blake
Geithner, Carole If Only
Graff, Lisa Lost in the Sun
Grove, S.E. The Golden Specific
Jonell, Lynne The Sign of the Cat
McCullough, Kelly School for Sidekicks
McKay, Hilary Binny
Osborne, Mary Pope Viking Ships at Sunrise  #15
Preller, James The Case of the Runaway Dog  #7
Rundell, Katherine The Wolf Wilder
Sage, Angie Fyre  #7
Sloan, Holly Goldberg Appleblossom the Possum
Snicket, Lemony The Bad Beginning  #1
Snicket, Lemony The Reptile Room  #2
Tanner, Liam Icebreaker  #1
Vernon, Ursula Hamster Princess  #1
Baldacci, David The Keeper  #2
Frost, Mark Rogue  #3
Hunter, Erin A Pack Divided:  Survivors  #1
Hunter, Erin The Fourth Apprentice:  Warriors  #1