<!--FX Empire Forex Tools BEGIN-->                    
<iframe width="610" height="400" frameborder="0" scrolling="no" allowtransparency="true" src="http://tools.fxempire.com/instruments-data.php?type=stocks&headline_color=082f60&text_color=082f60&bg_color=f5f5f5&frame_color=ccc"></iframe>                              
<div id="fxempire_link" style="width:610px;font-size: 11px;">                        
The Free Charts are Powered by <a style="text-decoration: underline;" target="_blank" href="http://www.fxempire.com">FXEmpire.com</a> - Your Leading Financial Portal</div>                        
<!--FX Empire Forex Tools END-->


FC BARCELONA

Spanish Primera Liga

 FormRatings 
  PGDPtW-D-LIndexPointsOdds
1R Madrid10+26256-0-0985872.6
2Barcelona10+28245-1-0996871.57
3Levante10+10235-0-189965351
4Valencia10+6213-2-192969101
5Seville9+4172-4-091364201
6Malaga10-2162-1-388154501
7Espanyol10-4153-0-3866491501
8Osasuna10-4142-3-1880512001
9Ath Bilbao10+3133-3-0885511001
10Atl Madrid10+1131-3-288751501
11Vallecano10-3122-1-3864464001
12Real Betis10-5120-0-6857441501
13Villarreal10-8101-3-2883491001
14Mallorca10-891-3-2855413001
15R Zaragoza10-1091-2-3863433001
16R Sociedad10-580-1-5846385001
17Santander10-881-3-2861425001
18Sp Gijon10-682-2-2862405001
19Getafe10-671-3-2853385001
20Granada9-950-2-4843345001


FC Barcelona has placed several posters with QR codes around its grounds. The club wants to give all people that visit the Camp Nou the chance to win a shirt signed by the first team football squad. All they have to do is registers as Barça Fans (www.fcbfans.com) on their mobiles between August 9 and September 15. QR codes are the a latest generation mobile technology by which a graphic image is used to connect automatically to the Barça Fans website, the global community of FC Barcelona fans. In order to take part, entrants will need a Smartphone with a camera and QR detector. 

address:http://www.fcbarcelona.cat/web/catala/zona-fcb/promo/ 

The black and white QR posters can be seen at the ticket offices, the Megastore checkout desks and on entry to the Museum, while the shirt the entrants are vying for is on display just outside the entrance to the Camp Nou Experience. 

In fact, fans that visit the Camp Nou Experience are already asking what they need to do to win this shirt signed by the winners of la Liga and the Champions League. 

The draw will take place on September 20 before a notary, but this is not the only thing that Barça fans from around the world can benefit from. Being a Barça Fan means enjoying a whole range of advantages: newsletters, mobile applications, interactive screensaver, etc

Subpages (2): NIKE nss23