Scores by Class


Licensed to Nevis Athletics                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2014
                  Gulf Insurance Primary Schools Championship                  
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                  Elquemiedo Willett Park, Nevis  - 4/2/2014                   
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 54                        
 
                        6 Year Olds Female Team Scores                         
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              12  
                2 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              7  
                2 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               7  
                4 Charlestown Primary                CPS               4  
                5 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              1  
                5 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              1  
 
                         6 Year Olds Male Team Scores                          
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              12  
                2 Charlestown Primary                CPS               8  
                3 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              5  
                4 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              4.5
                5 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               2.5
 
                       6 Year Olds Combined Team Scores                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              19  
                2 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              14.5
                3 Charlestown Primary                CPS              12  
                4 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              7  
                5 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              6  
                6 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              5.5
 
                        7 Year Olds Female Team Scores                         
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              12  
                2 Charlestown Primary                CPS               7  
                2 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              7  
                4 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               4  
                5 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              2  
 
                         7 Year Olds Male Team Scores                          
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              12  
                2 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              8  
                3 Charlestown Primary                CPS               6  
                4 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              4  
                5 Maude Crosse Preparatory           MCP               1  
                5 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               1  
 
                       7 Year Olds Combined Team Scores                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              16  
                2 Charlestown Primary                CPS              13  
                2 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              13  
                4 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             11  
                5 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              8  
                6 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              2  
                7 Maude Crosse Preparatory           MCP               1  
 
                            6-8 Female Team Scores                             
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS             12  
                2 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               8  
                3 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              6  
                4 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               3  
                5 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              2  
                6 Charlestown Primary                CPS               1  
 
                             6-8 Male Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Charlestown Primary                CPS              12  
                2 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              7  
                2 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              7  
                4 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              3  
                5 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               2  
                6 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               1  
 
                           6-8 Combined Team Scores                            
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS             19  
                2 Charlestown Primary                CPS              13  
                2 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             13  
                4 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               9  
                5 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               5  
                5 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              5  
 
                        8 Year Olds Female Team Scores                         
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS             12  
                2 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               6  
                3 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              5  
                3 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               5  
                5 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              4  
 
                         8 Year Olds Male Team Scores                          
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Charlestown Primary                CPS              12  
                2 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              8  
                3 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              4  
                4 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               3  
                5 Maude Crosse Preparatory           MCP               2  
                5 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               2  
                7 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              1  
 
                       8 Year Olds Combined Team Scores                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS             16  
                2 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             13  
                3 Charlestown Primary                CPS              12  
                4 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               9  
                5 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               7  
                6 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              5  
                7 Maude Crosse Preparatory           MCP               2  
 
                        9 Year Olds Female Team Scores                         
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             12  
                2 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              11  
                3 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              10  
                4 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              7  
                5 Charlestown Primary                CPS               5  
                6 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              3  
 
                         9 Year Olds Male Team Scores                          
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             18  
                2 Charlestown Primary                CPS              11  
                3 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN             10  
                4 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               4  
                4 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               4  
                6 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              1  
 
                       9 Year Olds Combined Team Scores                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             30  
                2 Charlestown Primary                CPS              16  
                3 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              15  
                4 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              14  
                5 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN             10  
                6 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              7  
                7 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              4  
 
                            9-10 Female Team Scores                            
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             12  
                2 Charlestown Primary                CPS               7  
                3 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              6  
                4 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               4  
                5 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               2  
                6 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              1  
 
                             9-10 Male Team Scores                             
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             12  
                2 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               6  
                2 Charlestown Primary                CPS               6  
                4 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              4  
                5 Maude Crosse Preparatory           MCP               3  
                6 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              1  
 
                           9-10 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             24  
                2 Charlestown Primary                CPS              13  
                3 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              10  
                4 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              6  
                5 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              5  
                6 Maude Crosse Preparatory           MCP               3  
                7 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               2  
                8 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              1  
 
                        10 Year Olds Female Team Scores                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              14  
                2 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS             10  
                2 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              10  
                4 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              8  
                5 Charlestown Primary                CPS               4  
                6 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              2  
 
                         10 Year Olds Male Team Scores                         
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Maude Crosse Preparatory           MCP              16  
                2 Charlestown Primary                CPS              14  
                3 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               9  
                4 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              5  
                5 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              3  
                6 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               1  
 
                       10 Year Olds Combined Team Scores                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              19  
                2 Charlestown Primary                CPS              18  
                3 Maude Crosse Preparatory           MCP              16  
                4 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              15  
                5 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             11  
                6 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS             10  
                7 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              5  
                8 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              2  
 
                        11 Year Olds Female Team Scores                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Charlestown Primary                CPS              20  
                2 St. James' Primary                 JAMS             18  
                3 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             13  
                4 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              10  
                5 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               2  
                6 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              1  
 
                         11 Year Olds Male Team Scores                         
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS             14  
                2 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              12  
                3 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             11  
                4 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              10  
                5 Charlestown Primary                CPS               7  
                6 Maude Crosse Preparatory           MCP               6  
                7 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              4  
 
                       11 Year Olds Combined Team Scores                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Charlestown Primary                CPS              27  
                2 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS             24  
                3 St. James' Primary                 JAMS             22  
                4 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              20  
                5 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS             14  
                5 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              14  
                7 Maude Crosse Preparatory           MCP               6  
                8 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              1  
 
                            5-13 Female Team Scores                            
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Charlestown Primary                CPS              13  
                2 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              10  
                3 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              5  
                4 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               2  
                4 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              2  
 
                             5-13 Male Team Scores                             
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Charlestown Primary                CPS              14  
                2 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               9  
                3 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               5  
                3 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              5  
                5 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              1  
 
                           5-13 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Charlestown Primary                CPS              27  
                2 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              15  
                3 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              11  
                4 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              7  
                5 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              5  
                6 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              1  
 
                           11-13 Female Team Scores                            
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Charlestown Primary                CPS               6  
                2 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              4  
                3 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              3  
                4 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               2  
                5 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               1  
 
                            11-13 Male Team Scores                             
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Charlestown Primary                CPS               6  
                2 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               4  
                3 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              3  
                4 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               2  
                5 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              1  
 
                          11-13 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Charlestown Primary                CPS              12  
                2 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS              7  
                3 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP               5  
                4 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               4  
                5 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              3  
                6 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              1  
 
                           12-13 Female Team Scores                            
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS             22  
                2 Charlestown Primary                CPS              15  
                3 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              11  
                4 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              7  
                5 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP               4  
                6 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              3  
                7 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN              2  
 
                            12-13 Male Team Scores                             
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN             16  
                2 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              14  
                3 Charlestown Primary                CPS              13  
                4 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              10  
                5 Maude Crosse Preparatory           MCP               8  
                6 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              3  
 
                          12-13 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Charlestown Primary                CPS              28  
                2 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary        EPPS             22  
                3 Joycelyn Liburd Primary            JLP              21  
                4 Ivor Walters Primary               IWP              18  
                4 Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary      VOJN             18  
                6 Maude Crosse Preparatory           MCP               8  
                7 St. James' Primary                 JAMS              7  
                8 St. Thomas' Primary                STPS              6  
Comments