PSC 2017 Meet Program with Lanes

MEET PROGRAM LISTS WITH LANE SELECTION (Changes may have occurred during the Meet)
 Lane No.  Name                        Year Team   

Licensed to Nevis Athletics                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Gulf Insurance Primary Schools Championship                  
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                 Elquemiedo Willett Park, Nevis  - 05/04/2017                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 12-13 400 Meter Dash Class I (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 12:00 PM
 Lane      Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    302 Saddler, Ishaniah                STPS                        
  2     19 Grante, Shanae                   CPS                         
  3    161 Lewis, Devery                    JLPS                        
  4    119 Sutton, Xenobria                 EPPS                        
  5    318 Brown, Celina                    MCPS                        
  6    234 Jones, Brianna                   VOJN                        
  7     73 Mills, Keesha                    IWPS                        
  8    192 Liburd, T'Anna                   JAMS                        
 
Event 2  Boys 12-13 400 Meter Dash Class I (6)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 12:05 PM
 Lane             Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    301 Roberts, Tywayne                 STPS                        
  2    236 Lewis, Keondre                   VOJN                        
  3                                                                     
  4     97 Campbell, Miguel                 EPPS                        
  5    166 Liburd, Nickolon                 JLPS                        
  6     56 Clarke, N'Jaun                   IWPS                        
  7     42 Whyte, Kadeem                    CPS                         
  8                                                                     
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class II (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 12:10 PM
 Lane             Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     40 Walters, Thelisha                CPS                         
  2    159 Kelly, Nickelsia                 JLPS                        
  3     95 Bridgeman, Shade                 EPPS                        
  4    335 Parris, Sasha                    MCPS                        
  5                                                                     
  6    243 Phillip, Tyra                    VOJN                        
  7    295 Moving, Dequanda                 STPS                        
  8     82 Sutton, Tekeisha                 IWPS                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class II (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 12:15 PM
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    276 Dore, Malchiel                   STPS                        
  2    107 Morgan, Romario                  EPPS                        
  3    163 Liburd, Demarjay                 JLPS                        
  4                                                                     
  5    250 Webbe, Kenyon                    VOJN                        
  6     21 Hamilton, Tray                   CPS                         
  7     61 Fahie, Jaden                     IWPS                        
  8    332 Liburd, Jayden                   MCPS                        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class III (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 12:20 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    324 Dore, Tiquanna                   MCPS                        
  2    279 Gumbs, Lesticia                  STPS                        
  3    249 Walwyn, Delisha                  VOJN                        
  4     60 Drew, Diandre                    IWPS                        
  5     43 Wilkes, Anihra                   CPS                         
  6    105 Meade, Ayana                     EPPS                        
  7    194 Mintos, Shanteh                  JAMS                        
  8    149 Griffin, Tianna                  JLPS                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class III (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 12:25 PM
 Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     63 Freeman, Kenron                  IWPS                        
  2    238 Nesbitt, Adian                   VOJN                        
  3    300 Rawlins, Gemar                   STPS                        
  4    316 Alexander, Shaquan               MCPS                        
  5    191 Leader, Stephan                  JAMS                        
  6    108 Pemberton, Anjua                 EPPS                        
  7    148 Fyfield, Rajaun                  JLPS                        
  8     23 Hull, Zidane                     CPS                         
 
Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class IV (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 12:30 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     91 Bartlette, Kemisha               EPPS                        
  2     29 Newton, Anjonique                CPS                         
  3    320 Clarke, Lekeisha                 MCPS                        
  4    288 Jeffers, Tnieka                  STPS                        
  5    239 Nesbitt, Javonique               VOJN                        
  6     72 Mills, Juliska                   IWPS                        
  7    158 Kelly, Aneyah                    JLPS                        
  8    181 Browne, Asane                    JAMS                        
 
Event 8  Boys 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class IV (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 12:35 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    141 Daniel, Joric                    JLPS                        
  2    103 Hobson, Jau-siebo                EPPS                        
  3     89 Williams, Ahijah                 IWPS                        
  4     31 Parris, Amir                     CPS                         
  5    246 Stephenson, T'Zharee             VOJN                        
  6    189 Jeffers, Ty-Reese                JAMS                        
  7    329 Jones, Vidal-J                   MCPS                        
  8    308 Wilkin, Adrian                   STPS                        
 
Event 9  Girls 6-8 400 Meter Dash Class V, VI & VII (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 12:40 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    112 Phillip, Israel                  EPPS                        
  2    154 Bolan, T'Niyah                   JLPS                        
  3    342 Tyson, Cy'Asia                   MCPS                        
  4     88 Wilkinson, Shadae                IWPS                        
  5    284 James, Sammarya                  STPS                        
  6      2 Archibald, Khaldreece            CPS                         
  7    182 Daniel, Tashailia                JAMS                        
  8    251 Wilkin, Anaiah                   VOJN                        
 
Event 10  Boys 6-8 400 Meter Dash Class V, VI & VII (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 12:45 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      3 Athanaze, J'Quan                 CPS                         
  2     84 Thompson, Leon Jr.               IWPS                        
  3    188 Jeffers, Omarion                 JAMS                        
  4    101 Hawker, Shelton                  EPPS                        
  5    343 Underwood, Kymarni               MCPS                        
  6    241 Pemberton, T'Zhavier             VOJN                        
  7    293 Morrison, Josiah                 STPS                        
  8    152 Hendrickson, Nikedre             JLPS                        
 
Event 11  Girls 6 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VII (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 12:55 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    230 Hanley, Kiara                    VOJN                        
  2    100 Griffin, Kezia                   EPPS                        
  3     15 Flynn, Shanay                    CPS                         
  4    193 Mills, Teja                      JAMS                        
  5    170 Nanton, Na'tica                  JLPS                        
  6     49 Bramble, Dellanique              IWPS                        
  7    272 Browne, Jahkalea                 STPS                        
  8    325 Elliott, Dwanequa                MCPS                        
 
Event 12  Boys 6 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VII (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 1:00 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     54 Charles, Le'mar                  IWPS                        
  2    190 Leader, Nasir                    JAMS                        
  3     36 Springette, Ny'Ejay              CPS                         
  4    228 France, Kamari                   VOJN                        
  5    137 Archibald, Devondre              JLPS                        
  6    118 Sturge, Jaieem                   EPPS                        
  7    334 Martin, Zachary                  MCPS                        
  8    280 Hamilton, Jahvarni               STPS                        
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VI (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 1:05 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    242 Phillip, Kezia                   VOJN                        
  2     75 Mills, Zoe                       IWPS                        
  3                                                                     
  4      4 Aulder, Akaijah                  CPS                         
  5    344 Underwood, Zhanae                MCPS                        
  6    115 Prentice, Khylinn                EPPS                        
  7    140 Chapman, Aminique                JLPS                        
  8    274 Daniel, Myarchi                  STPS                        
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VI (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 1:10 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     68 Kelly, Malique                   IWPS                        
  2    109 Pemberton, Aunri                 EPPS                        
  3                                                                     
  4    232 Jeffers, Hujon                   VOJN                        
  5    327 Huggins, Ja'Rondo                MCPS                        
  6     30 Newton, Kymarni                  CPS                         
  7    155 Hobson, Kevante                  JLPS                        
  8    315 Williams, Rayjaun                STPS                        
 
Event 15  Girls 5-13 1200 Meter Run OPEN (14)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 1:20 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     73 Mills, Keesha                    IWPS                        
  2    196 Semple, Nangela                  JAMS                        
  3    192 Liburd, T'Anna                   JAMS                        
  4     10 Challenger, Areyanna             CPS                         
  5    337 Rivers, Azariah                  MCPS                        
  6    323 Delashley, Shuntema              MCPS                        
  7     38 Torres, Ana                      CPS                         
  8    179 Week, Alexandra                  JLPS                        
  9    125 Wilkin, Taz-jaune                EPPS                        
 10     85 Wallace, Kylah                   IWPS                        
 11     99 Forde, Samoya                    EPPS                        
 12    147 Fyfield, Aniela                  JLPS                        
 13    303 Skeete, Giliana                  STPS                        
 14    313 Williams, Jonnicia               STPS                        
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 16  Boys 5-13 1200 Meter Run OPEN (12)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 1:30 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    336 Reid, Jevaughnie                 MCPS                        
  2    107 Morgan, Romario                  EPPS                        
  3     97 Campbell, Miguel                 EPPS                        
  4    304 Tyson, Delandre                  STPS                        
  5      8 Calderon, Brandon                CPS                         
  6     76 Mitchell, Damari                 IWPS                        
  7     41 White, Erick                     CPS                         
  8    169 Mills, Samuel                    JLPS                        
  9    191 Leader, Stephan                  JAMS                        
 10    271 Browne, Clyje                    STPS                        
 11     52 Browne, Dakari                   IWPS                        
 12    160 Lawrance, Jahmarley              JLPS                        
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class V (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 1:45 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      2 Archibald, Khaldreece            CPS                         
  2    173 Phillips, Ellani                 JLPS                        
  3    226 Batson, Malia                    VOJN                        
  4    342 Tyson, Cy'Asia                   MCPS                        
  5    182 Daniel, Tashailia                JAMS                        
  6    112 Phillip, Israel                  EPPS                        
  7    284 James, Sammarya                  STPS                        
  8     88 Wilkinson, Shadae                IWPS                        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class V (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 1:50 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    110 Percival, Antwon                 EPPS                        
  2    293 Morrison, Josiah                 STPS                        
  3    188 Jeffers, Omarion                 JAMS                        
  4     84 Thompson, Leon Jr.               IWPS                        
  5    343 Underwood, Kymarni               MCPS                        
  6     35 Skeete, Niza'iah                 CPS                         
  7    241 Pemberton, T'Zhavier             VOJN                        
  8    152 Hendrickson, Nikedre             JLPS                        
 
Event 19  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class IV (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 1:55 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     91 Bartlette, Kemisha               EPPS                        
  2     70 Mills, Dekoia                    IWPS                        
  3    320 Clarke, Lekeisha                 MCPS                        
  4    143 Douglas, Chesannee               JLPS                        
  5    181 Browne, Asane                    JAMS                        
  6     29 Newton, Anjonique                CPS                         
  7    314 Williams, Nyashia                STPS                        
  8    239 Nesbitt, Javonique               VOJN                        
 
Event 20  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class IV (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 2:00 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    141 Daniel, Joric                    JLPS                        
  2                                                                     
  3    246 Stephenson, T'Zharee             VOJN                        
  4    308 Wilkin, Adrian                   STPS                        
  5     31 Parris, Amir                     CPS                         
  6    103 Hobson, Jau-siebo                EPPS                        
  7    329 Jones, Vidal-J                   MCPS                        
  8     89 Williams, Ahijah                 IWPS                        
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class III (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 2:05 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    249 Walwyn, Delisha                  VOJN                        
  2    290 Matthew, J'Nyah                  STPS                        
  3    194 Mintos, Shanteh                  JAMS                        
  4     62 Fahie, Sierra                    IWPS                        
  5    105 Meade, Ayana                     EPPS                        
  6    324 Dore, Tiquanna                   MCPS                        
  7     43 Wilkes, Anihra                   CPS                         
  8    149 Griffin, Tianna                  JLPS                        
 
Event 22  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class III (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 2:10 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    240 Pemberton, Steadari              VOJN                        
  2    300 Rawlins, Gemar                   STPS                        
  3                                                                     
  4    108 Pemberton, Anjua                 EPPS                        
  5    148 Fyfield, Rajaun                  JLPS                        
  6     63 Freeman, Kenron                  IWPS                        
  7     23 Hull, Zidane                     CPS                         
  8    316 Alexander, Shaquan               MCPS                        
 
Event 23  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class II (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 2:15 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    306 Webbe, Rihanna                   STPS                        
  2     82 Sutton, Tekeisha                 IWPS                        
  3    243 Phillip, Tyra                    VOJN                        
  4    153 Hendrickson, Shante              JLPS                        
  5     40 Walters, Thelisha                CPS                         
  6                                                                     
  7     95 Bridgeman, Shade                 EPPS                        
  8    335 Parris, Sasha                    MCPS                        
 
Event 24  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class II (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 2:20 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     61 Fahie, Jaden                     IWPS                        
  2     21 Hamilton, Tray                   CPS                         
  3    183 Dore, kemario                    JAMS                        
  4    277 Dowe, Kail                       STPS                        
  5     96 Bryant, Kevonte                  EPPS                        
  6    229 Gonzaley, Kyris                  VOJN                        
  7    142 Davis, J'Shaun                   JLPS                        
  8    332 Liburd, Jayden                   MCPS                        
 
Event 25  Girls 12-13 200 Meter Dash Class I (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 2:25 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     19 Grante, Shanae                   CPS                         
  2     57 Clarke, Rokwania                 IWPS                        
  3    338 Smithen, Keshawnna               MCPS                        
  4    234 Jones, Brianna                   VOJN                        
  5    119 Sutton, Xenobria                 EPPS                        
  6    192 Liburd, T'Anna                   JAMS                        
  7    161 Lewis, Devery                    JLPS                        
  8    302 Saddler, Ishaniah                STPS                        
 
Event 26  Boys 12-13 200 Meter Dash Class I (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 2:30 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    166 Liburd, Nickolon                 JLPS                        
  2     97 Campbell, Miguel                 EPPS                        
  3    301 Roberts, Tywayne                 STPS                        
  4     56 Clarke, N'Jaun                   IWPS                        
  5                                                                     
  6    236 Lewis, Keondre                   VOJN                        
  7    336 Reid, Jevaughnie                 MCPS                        
  8     42 Whyte, Kadeem                    CPS                         
 
Event 27  Girls 6-8 4x100 Meter Relay Class V & VI (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 3:10 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 344 Underwood, Zhanae           2) 347 Williams, Kailyn           
     3) 342 Tyson, Cy'Asia              4) 325 Elliott, Dwanequa          
  2  Violet Nicholls Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 235 Jones, Kevonique            2) 247 Thomas, Augusticia         
     3) 226 Batson, Malia               4) 251 Wilkin, Anaiah             
  3  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 140 Chapman, Aminique           2) 136 Archibald, Areyanna        
     3) 154 Bolan, T'Niyah              4) 173 Phillips, Ellani           
     5) 176 Smithen, Na'Aliyah          6)                                
  4  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 102 Hill, Ethana                2) 112 Phillip, Israel            
     3) 125 Wilkin, Taz-jaune           4) 115 Prentice, Khylinn          
  5  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 195 Powell, La-Tavia            2) 199 Wilkin, Kiara              
     3) 193 Mills, Teja                 4) 182 Daniel, Tashailia          
  6  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 88 Wilkinson, Shadae            2) 53 Browne, Shevoncia           
     3) 59 Daniel, Moriah               4) 75 Mills, Zoe                  
  7  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 283 Isaac, Kaylor               2) 285 James, Taliyah             
     3) 299 Prentice, DeKimba           4) 284 James, Sammarya            
  8  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 11 Claxton, Keevna              2) 4 Aulder, Akaijah              
     3) 37 Taylor, Tyeisha              4) 2 Archibald, Khaldreece        
 
Event 28  Boys 6-8 4x100 Meter Relay Class V & VI (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 3:20 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 113 Phillip, Lloyd              2) 122 Warner, Delonte            
     3) 101 Hawker, Shelton             4) 110 Percival, Antwon           
  2  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 315 Williams, Rayjaun           2) 292 Maynard, Delvin            
     3) 273 Buchannan, T'Narje          4) 293 Morrison, Josiah           
  3  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 152 Hendrickson, Nikedre        2) 151 Hendrickson, Jayden        
     3) 178 Warner, Rejean              4) 168 Maynard, K-Van-J           
     5) 155 Hobson, Kevante             6) 165 Liburd, Joshua             
  4  Violet Nicholls Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 233 Jones, Briandre             2) 232 Jeffers, Hujon             
     3) 245 Stanisclaus, Kamal          4) 241 Pemberton, T'Zhavier       
  5  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 7 Burroughs, Nathan             2) 9 Calderon, Brantley           
     3) 16 Freeman, Malik               4) 35 Skeete, Niza'iah            
  6  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 81 Stephen, Anthony             2) 68 Kelly, Malique              
     3) 74 Mills, Tjhari                4) 84 Thompson, Leon Jr.          
  7  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 319 Challenger, K'Monte         2) 343 Underwood, Kymarni         
     3) 317 Barzey, Xaleem              4) 328 Hunkins, Khaden            
  8  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 200 Wilkin, Malachaii           2) 190 Leader, Nasir              
     3) 187 Huggins, Alandre            4) 188 Jeffers, Omarion           
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Class III & IV (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 3:30 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 5 Bailey, Latejah               2) 14 Elliott, Ni'shyra           
     3) 26 Jones, Kaliyah               4) 43 Wilkes, Anihra              
  2  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 279 Gumbs, Lesticia             2) 282 Isaac, Kalia               
     3) 286 Jederon, Keriesha           4) 290 Matthew, J'Nyah            
  3  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 145 Freeman, Noella             2) 180 Williams, Bianca           
     3) 144 Freeman, Clydasia           4) 149 Griffin, Tianna            
     5) 143 Douglas, Chesannee          6)                                
  4  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 70 Mills, Dekoia                2) 72 Mills, Juliska              
     3) 60 Drew, Diandre                4) 62 Fahie, Sierra               
  5  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 333 Liburd, Soleil              2) 341 Todman, Xiomara            
     3) 324 Dore, Tiquanna              4) 346 Wattley, Faith             
  6                                                               
  7  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 91 Bartlette, Kemisha           2) 117 Stanley, Tayshia           
     3) 116 Stanley, Keilithia          4) 105 Meade, Ayana               
  8  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 186 Howell, Rihanna             2) 185 Gajor, Alyssa              
     3) 194 Mintos, Shanteh             4) 181 Browne, Asane              
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Class III & IV (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 3:40 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 71 Mills, Jesiah                2) 80 Smith, Joshua               
     3) 79 Sage, Khalid                 4) 63 Freeman, Kenron             
  2  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 311 Williams, Adrian            2) 298 Nisbett, Tylo              
     3) 308 Wilkin, Adrian              4) 300 Rawlins, Gemar             
  3  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 39 Tyson, Jahlique              2) 1 Archibald, Kairo             
     3) 32 Parry, Jamoy                 4) 23 Hull, Zidane                
  4  Violet Nicholls Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 246 Stephenson, T'Zharee        2) 244 Simmonds, Denroy           
     3) 240 Pemberton, Steadari         4) 238 Nesbitt, Adian             
  5  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 172 Olaniran, Abdul             2) 141 Daniel, Joric              
     3) 174 Pluck, Carlton              4) 148 Fyfield, Rajaun            
     5) 169 Mills, Samuel               6)                                
  6                                                               
  7  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 120 Sutton, Ziel                2) 94 Brandy, Kamal               
     3) 92 Boddie, Shayan               4) 108 Pemberton, Anjua           
  8  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 316 Alexander, Shaquan          2) 329 Jones, Vidal-J             
     3) 348 Zheng, Ben                  4) 349 Zheng, Tony                
 
Event 31  Girls 11-13 4x100 Meter Relay Class I & II (6)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 3:50 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 98 Dore, Toniqua                2) 119 Sutton, Xenobria           
     3) 95 Bridgeman, Shade             4) 106 Mills, Zhaysha             
  2                                                               
  3                                                               
  4  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 335 Parris, Sasha               2) 318 Brown, Celina              
     3) 338 Smithen, Keshawnna          4) 337 Rivers, Azariah            
  5  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 146 Freeman, Zharea             2) 153 Hendrickson, Shante        
     3) 159 Kelly, Nickelsia            4) 161 Lewis, Devery              
     5) 157 Jeffers, Ny'Ailah           6)                                
  6  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 13 Desir, Travisia              2) 40 Walters, Thelisha           
     3) 44 Williams, Sequia             4) 19 Grante, Shanae              
     5) 33 Powell, Franchesca           6)                                
  7  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 275 Daniel, Zoe                 2) 306 Webbe, Rihanna             
     3) 295 Moving, Dequanda            4) 302 Saddler, Ishaniah          
  8  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 55 Clarke, Khylee               2) 57 Clarke, Rokwania            
     3) 58 Daniel, Hadassah             4) 82 Sutton, Tekeisha            
 
Event 32  Boys 11-13 4x100 Meter Relay Class I & II (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 4:00 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 281 Hobson, Deshawn             2) 312 Williams, Elston           
     3) 276 Dore, Malchiel              4) 301 Roberts, Tywayne           
  2  Violet Nicholls Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 250 Webbe, Kenyon               2) 227 Didder, Rajani             
     3) 236 Lewis, Keondre              4) 229 Gonzaley, Kyris            
  3                                                               
  4  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 18 Gorden, Jaden                2) 45 Williams, Ti-Koy            
     3) 42 Whyte, Kadeem                4) 21 Hamilton, Tray              
  5  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 142 Davis, J'Shaun              2) 160 Lawrance, Jahmarley        
     3) 166 Liburd, Nickolon            4) 150 Hanley, Jahrious           
     5) 175 Samuel, Eshansuo            6)                                
  6  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 46 Amory, Damion                2) 61 Fahie, Jaden                
     3) 76 Mitchell, Damari             4) 56 Clarke, N'Jaun              
  7  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 336 Reid, Jevaughnie            2) 332 Liburd, Jayden             
     3) 340 Telemaque, Ewin             4) 321 Clarke, Thaine             
  8  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 96 Bryant, Kevonte              2) 111 Phillip, Diamond           
     3) 104 Lawrence, T' Najae          4) 93 Brandy, Dinari              
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Class III & IV (15)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 4:15 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    145 Freeman, Noella                  JLPS                        
  2     26 Jones, Kaliyah                   CPS                         
  3    249 Walwyn, Delisha                  VOJN                        
  4     43 Wilkes, Anihra                   CPS                         
  5    239 Nesbitt, Javonique               VOJN                        
  6    286 Jederon, Keriesha                STPS                        
  7    180 Williams, Bianca                 JLPS                        
  8    116 Stanley, Keilithia               EPPS                        
  9     62 Fahie, Sierra                    IWPS                        
 10    194 Mintos, Shanteh                  JAMS                        
 11    121 Vanterpool, Maisha               EPPS                        
 12    184 Elliot, Aaliya                   JAMS                        
 13     72 Mills, Juliska                   IWPS                        
 14    279 Gumbs, Lesticia                  STPS                        
 15    324 Dore, Tiquanna                   MCPS                        
 16                                                                     
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Class III & IV (16)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 4:20 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     92 Boddie, Shayan                   EPPS                        
  2    278 Griffin, J-Tari                  STPS                        
  3    348 Zheng, Ben                       MCPS                        
  4     77 Parris, Jaeshaun                 IWPS                        
  5    169 Mills, Samuel                    JLPS                        
  6     32 Parry, Jamoy                     CPS                         
  7    189 Jeffers, Ty-Reese                JAMS                        
  8     23 Hull, Zidane                     CPS                         
  9     89 Williams, Ahijah                 IWPS                        
 10    311 Williams, Adrian                 STPS                        
 11    191 Leader, Stephan                  JAMS                        
 12    349 Zheng, Tony                      MCPS                        
 13    246 Stephenson, T'Zharee             VOJN                        
 14     94 Brandy, Kamal                    EPPS                        
 15    238 Nesbitt, Adian                   VOJN                        
 16    174 Pluck, Carlton                   JLPS                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run Class II (13)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 4:25 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    309 Wilkinson, Oriana                STPS                        
  2     40 Walters, Thelisha                CPS                         
  3    335 Parris, Sasha                    MCPS                        
  4     33 Powell, Franchesca               CPS                         
  5    297 Nisbett, Akeda                   STPS                        
  6    243 Phillip, Tyra                    VOJN                        
  7    337 Rivers, Azariah                  MCPS                        
  8    167 Marchant, Advancia               JLPS                        
  9    106 Mills, Zhaysha                   EPPS                        
 10     95 Bridgeman, Shade                 EPPS                        
 11    171 Nisbett, Ikeliyah                JLPS                        
 12     87 Webbe, Deandra                   IWPS                        
 13     58 Daniel, Hadassah                 IWPS                        
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run Class II (14)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 4:30 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    164 Liburd, Elis                     JLPS                        
  2     25 Jiminez, Jariel                  CPS                         
  3    124 Wilkin, Omar                     EPPS                        
  4    332 Liburd, Jayden                   MCPS                        
  5     20 Griffin, Cjhante                 CPS                         
  6    198 Webster, Na'im                   JAMS                        
  7    277 Dowe, Kail                       STPS                        
  8    276 Dore, Malchiel                   STPS                        
  9     51 Browne, Chris                    IWPS                        
 10    107 Morgan, Romario                  EPPS                        
 11     69 Lewis, Jahmal                    IWPS                        
 12    250 Webbe, Kenyon                    VOJN                        
 13    177 Walters, Shekarie                JLPS                        
 14    229 Gonzaley, Kyris                  VOJN                        
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 37  Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run Class I (14)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 4:35 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     66 Howell, Eden                     IWPS                        
  2     38 Torres, Ana                      CPS                         
  3     19 Grante, Shanae                   CPS                         
  4    197 Sutton, Kerzaria                 JAMS                        
  5    287 Jeffers, Makia                   STPS                        
  6     99 Forde, Samoya                    EPPS                        
  7    237 Liburd, Kierra                   VOJN                        
  8    234 Jones, Brianna                   VOJN                        
  9    147 Fyfield, Aniela                  JLPS                        
 10    161 Lewis, Devery                    JLPS                        
 11     73 Mills, Keesha                    IWPS                        
 12    323 Delashley, Shuntema              MCPS                        
 13    192 Liburd, T'Anna                   JAMS                        
 14    313 Williams, Jonnicia               STPS                        
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 38  Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run Class I (11)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 4:40 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team m                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     41 White, Erick                     CPS                         
  2     93 Brandy, Dinari                   EPPS                        
  3    296 Newton, Al                       STPS                        
  4    160 Lawrance, Jahmarley              JLPS                        
  5     86 Warner, Shervan                  IWPS                        
  6     97 Campbell, Miguel                 EPPS                        
  7    166 Liburd, Nickolon                 JLPS                        
  8     52 Browne, Dakari                   IWPS                        
  9    304 Tyson, Delandre                  STPS                        
 10      8 Calderon, Brandon                CPS                         
 11    336 Reid, Jevaughnie                 MCPS                        
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 39  Girls 6 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VII (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 4:55 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    193 Mills, Teja                      JAMS                        
  2     15 Flynn, Shanay                    CPS                         
  3    170 Nanton, Na'tica                  JLPS                        
  4    325 Elliott, Dwanequa                MCPS                        
  5    100 Griffin, Kezia                   EPPS                        
  6    272 Browne, Jahkalea                 STPS                        
  7     49 Bramble, Dellanique              IWPS                        
  8    230 Hanley, Kiara                    VOJN                        
 
Event 40  Boys 6 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VII (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 5:00 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    228 France, Kamari                   VOJN                        
  2     36 Springette, Ny'Ejay              CPS                         
  3     54 Charles, Le'mar                  IWPS                        
  4    190 Leader, Nasir                    JAMS                        
  5    280 Hamilton, Jahvarni               STPS                        
  6    137 Archibald, Devondre              JLPS                        
  7    331 Lestrade, Nathan                 MCPS                        
  8    118 Sturge, Jaieem                   EPPS                        
 
Event 41  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VI (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 5:05 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    242 Phillip, Kezia                   VOJN                        
  2    115 Prentice, Khylinn                EPPS                        
  3    283 Isaac, Kaylor                    STPS                        
  4                                                                     
  5      4 Aulder, Akaijah                  CPS                         
  6    344 Underwood, Zhanae                MCPS                        
  7    136 Archibald, Areyanna              JLPS                        
  8     75 Mills, Zoe                       IWPS                        
 
Event 42  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VI (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 5:10 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    109 Pemberton, Aunri                 EPPS                        
  3    155 Hobson, Kevante                  JLPS                        
  4     68 Kelly, Malique                   IWPS                        
  5    315 Williams, Rayjaun                STPS                        
  6    232 Jeffers, Hujon                   VOJN                        
  7    327 Huggins, Ja'Rondo                MCPS                        
  8     16 Freeman, Malik                   CPS                         
 
Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class V (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 5:15 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    235 Jones, Kevonique                 VOJN                        
  2     88 Wilkinson, Shadae                IWPS                        
  3    173 Phillips, Ellani                 JLPS                        
  4    347 Williams, Kailyn                 MCPS                        
  5      2 Archibald, Khaldreece            CPS                         
  6    112 Phillip, Israel                  EPPS                        
  7    182 Daniel, Tashailia                JAMS                        
  8    284 James, Sammarya                  STPS                        
 
Event 44  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class V (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 5:20 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    241 Pemberton, T'Zhavier             VOJN                        
  2    293 Morrison, Josiah                 STPS                        
  3     35 Skeete, Niza'iah                 CPS                         
  4    110 Percival, Antwon                 EPPS                        
  5    200 Wilkin, Malachaii                JAMS                        
  6     84 Thompson, Leon Jr.               IWPS                        
  7    168 Maynard, K-Van-J                 JLPS                        
  8    343 Underwood, Kymarni               MCPS                        
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class IV (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 5:25 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     72 Mills, Juliska                   IWPS                        
  2    314 Williams, Nyashia                STPS                        
  3    341 Todman, Xiomara                  MCPS                        
  4    144 Freeman, Clydasia                JLPS                        
  5     91 Bartlette, Kemisha               EPPS                        
  6     12 Daniel, Shevonne                 CPS                         
  7    239 Nesbitt, Javonique               VOJN                        
  8    186 Howell, Rihanna                  JAMS                        
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class IV (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 5:30 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    246 Stephenson, T'Zharee             VOJN                        
  2     89 Williams, Ahijah                 IWPS                        
  3     31 Parris, Amir                     CPS                         
  4    120 Sutton, Ziel                     EPPS                        
  5                                                                     
  6    141 Daniel, Joric                    JLPS                        
  7    329 Jones, Vidal-J                   MCPS                        
  8    311 Williams, Adrian                 STPS                        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class III (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 5:35 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     62 Fahie, Sierra                    IWPS                        
  2    290 Matthew, J'Nyah                  STPS                        
  3    149 Griffin, Tianna                  JLPS                        
  4    249 Walwyn, Delisha                  VOJN                        
  5    185 Gajor, Alyssa                    JAMS                        
  6    117 Stanley, Tayshia                 EPPS                        
  7     43 Wilkes, Anihra                   CPS                         
  8    324 Dore, Tiquanna                   MCPS                        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class III (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 5:40 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    148 Fyfield, Rajaun                  JLPS                        
  2    240 Pemberton, Steadari              VOJN                        
  3    108 Pemberton, Anjua                 EPPS                        
  4    300 Rawlins, Gemar                   STPS                        
  5     63 Freeman, Kenron                  IWPS                        
  6                                                                     
  7    316 Alexander, Shaquan               MCPS                        
  8     23 Hull, Zidane                     CPS                         
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class II (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 5:45 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    243 Phillip, Tyra                    VOJN                        
  2     98 Dore, Toniqua                    EPPS                        
  3                                                                     
  4    295 Moving, Dequanda                 STPS                        
  5     55 Clarke, Khylee                   IWPS                        
  6    153 Hendrickson, Shante              JLPS                        
  7     40 Walters, Thelisha                CPS                         
  8    335 Parris, Sasha                    MCPS                        
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class II (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 5:50 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    142 Davis, J'Shaun                   JLPS                        
  2     21 Hamilton, Tray                   CPS                         
  3    183 Dore, kemario                    JAMS                        
  4    332 Liburd, Jayden                   MCPS                        
  5    229 Gonzaley, Kyris                  VOJN                        
  6    276 Dore, Malchiel                   STPS                        
  7    104 Lawrence, T' Najae               EPPS                        
  8     61 Fahie, Jaden                     IWPS                        
 
Event 51  Girls 12-13 100 Meter Dash Class I (8)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 5:55 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    119 Sutton, Xenobria                 EPPS                        
  2     13 Desir, Travisia                  CPS                         
  3    338 Smithen, Keshawnna               MCPS                        
  4    302 Saddler, Ishaniah                STPS                        
  5    192 Liburd, T'Anna                   JAMS                        
  6    146 Freeman, Zharea                  JLPS                        
  7     57 Clarke, Rokwania                 IWPS                        
  8    234 Jones, Brianna                   VOJN                        
 
Event 52  Boys 12-13 100 Meter Dash Class I (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 6:00 PM
Lane    No.   Name                                                Year Team                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    301 Roberts, Tywayne                 STPS                        
  2     42 Whyte, Kadeem                    CPS                         
  3                                                                     
  4    160 Lawrance, Jahmarley              JLPS                        
  5    236 Lewis, Keondre                   VOJN                        
  6    336 Reid, Jevaughnie                 MCPS                        
  7    111 Phillip, Diamond                 EPPS                        
  8     56 Clarke, N'Jaun                   IWPS                        
 
Event 53  Girls 5-13 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 6:15 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 95 Bridgeman, Shade             2) 119 Sutton, Xenobria           
     3) 114 Pollard, La-Kania           4) 112 Phillip, Israel            
  2                                                               
  3  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 344 Underwood, Zhanae           2) 338 Smithen, Keshawnna         
     3) 318 Brown, Celina               4) 337 Rivers, Azariah            
  4  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 161 Lewis, Devery               2) 157 Jeffers, Ny'Ailah          
     3) 147 Fyfield, Aniela             4) 139 Brown, Jareecia            
     5) 159 Kelly, Nickelsia            6) 171 Nisbett, Ikeliyah          
  5  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 313 Williams, Jonnicia          2) 287 Jeffers, Makia             
     3) 295 Moving, Dequanda            4) 302 Saddler, Ishaniah          
  6  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 66 Howell, Eden                 2) 60 Drew, Diandre               
     3) 87 Webbe, Deandra               4) 83 Sweeney, Aqueena            
  7  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 13 Desir, Travisia              2) 38 Torres, Ana                 
     3) 44 Williams, Sequia             4) 19 Grante, Shanae              
  8  Violet Nicholls Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 234 Jones, Brianna              2) 237 Liburd, Kierra             
     3) 239 Nesbitt, Javonique          4) 243 Phillip, Tyra              
 
Event 54  Boys 5-13 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN (7)
===============================================================================
Wednesday 05/04/2017 - 6:25 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 175 Samuel, Eshansuo            2) 160 Lawrance, Jahmarley        
     3) 166 Liburd, Nickolon            4) 150 Hanley, Jahrious           
     5) 148 Fyfield, Rajaun             6)                                
  3  Violet Nicholls Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 236 Lewis, Keondre              2) 250 Webbe, Kenyon              
     3) 238 Nesbitt, Adian              4) 229 Gonzaley, Kyris            
  4  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 296 Newton, Al                  2) 277 Dowe, Kail                 
     3) 276 Dore, Malchiel              4) 301 Roberts, Tywayne           
  5  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 97 Campbell, Miguel             2) 111 Phillip, Diamond           
     3) 107 Morgan, Romario             4) 93 Brandy, Dinari              
  6  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 316 Alexander, Shaquan          2) 348 Zheng, Ben                 
     3) 319 Challenger, K'Monte         4) 317 Barzey, Xaleem             
  7  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 41 White, Erick                 2) 20 Griffin, Cjhante            
     3) 21 Hamilton, Tray               4) 42 Whyte, Kadeem               
  8  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 76 Mitchell, Damari             2) 86 Warner, Shervan             
     3) 52 Browne, Dakari               4) 56 Clarke, N'Jaun              
Comments