Event Entries

All events posted with Lanes assigned and Relay teams identified
Licensed to Nevis Athletics                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Gulf Insurance Primary Schools Championship                  
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                 Elquemiedo Willett Park, Nevis  - 30/03/2016                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 12-13 400 Meter Dash Class I (6)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2     14 Grante, Shanae                   CPS                         
  3    288 Jeffers, Shania                  STPS                        
  4    143 Charmicheal, Shelliqua           JLPS                        
  5    113 Pollard, La-mya                  EPPS                        
  6    329 Liburd-Walwyn, Alexa             MCPS                        
  7     78 Richards, Nyobe                  IWPS                        
  8                                                                     
 
Event 2  Boys 12-13 400 Meter Dash Class I (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    313 Williams, Kelvon                 STPS                        
  2     57 Dunrod, Trevon                   IWPS                        
  3    183 Clarke, Deshawn                  JAMS                        
  4     27 Newton, Ka-Marley                CPS                         
  5    115 Roberts, Queleel                 EPPS                        
  6    318 Caines, Alexander                MCPS                        
  7    245 Roberts, Shaheen                 VOJN                        
  8    164 Liburd, Devonte'                 JLPS                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class II (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    302 Saddler, Ishaniah                STPS                        
  2    162 Lewis, Devery                    JLPS                        
  3      9 Desir, Travisia                  CPS                         
  4    233 Jones, Brianna                   VOJN                        
  5    194 Liburd, T'Anna                   JAMS                        
  6     85 Wallace, Kylah                   IWPS                        
  7    334 Smithen, Keshawnna               MCPS                        
  8    117 Sutton, Xenobria                 EPPS                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class II (7)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2     41 Whyte, Kadeem                    CPS                         
  3     93 Brandy, Dinari                   EPPS                        
  4    300 Roberts, Tywayne                 STPS                        
  5     74 Mitchell, Damari                 IWPS                        
  6    331 Reid, Jevaughie                  MCPS                        
  7    236 Lewis, Keondre                   VOJN                        
  8    167 Liburd, Nickolon                 JLPS                        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class III (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    295 Moving, Dequanda                 STPS                        
  2    158 Kelly, Nickelsia                 JLPS                        
  3     83 Sutton, Tekeisha                 IWPS                        
  4     94 Bridgeman, Shade                 EPPS                        
  5    189 Huggins, Ronecia                 JAMS                        
  6    330 Parris, Sasha                    MCPS                        
  7    244 Phillip, Tyra                    VOJN                        
  8     40 Walters, Thelisha                CPS                         
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class III (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     58 Fahie, Jaden                     IWPS                        
  2    230 Gonzaley, Kyris                  VOJN                        
  3     16 Hamilton, Tray                   CPS                         
  4    178 Smithen, Vernon                  JLPS                        
  5    199 Webster, Na'im                   JAMS                        
  6    106 Morgan, Romario                  EPPS                        
  7    327 Liburd, Jayden                   MCPS                        
  8    276 Dore, Malchiel                   STPS                        
 
Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class IV (6)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2     56 Drew, Diandre                    IWPS                        
  3     21 Jones, Kaliyah                   CPS                         
  4    149 Freeman, Noella                  JLPS                        
  5    320 Dore, Tiquana                    MCPS                        
  6    104 Meade, Ayana                     EPPS                        
  7    280 Gumbs, Lesticia                  STPS                        
  8                                                                     
 
Event 8  Boys 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class IV (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    193 Leader, Stephan                  JAMS                        
  2    152 Fyfield, Rajaun                  JLPS                        
  3    237 Nisbett, Adian                   VOJN                        
  4    296 Nisbett, Tylo                    STPS                        
  5     60 Freeman, Kenron                  IWPS                        
  6     39 Tyson, Jahlique                  CPS                         
  7    316 Arthurton, Jaska                 MCPS                        
  8    107 Pemberton, Anjua                 EPPS                        
 
Event 9  Girls 6-8 400 Meter Dash Class V, VI & VII (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     26 Newton, Anjonique                CPS                         
  2    182 Browne, Asane                    JAMS                        
  3     70 Mills, Juliska                   IWPS                        
  4    163 Liburd, Aniya                    JLPS                        
  5    238 Nisbett, Javonique               VOJN                        
  6    111 Phillip, Israel                  EPPS                        
  7    289 Jeffers, Tnieka                  STPS                        
  8    319 Clarke, Lekeisha                 MCPS                        
 
Event 10  Boys 6-8 400 Meter Dash Class V, VI & VII (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    340 Wilkin, Tevez                    MCPS                        
  2    191 Jeffers, Ty-Reese                JAMS                        
  3     28 Parris, Amir                     CPS                         
  4     90 Williams, Ahijah                 IWPS                        
  5    248 Stephenson, T'Zharee             VOJN                        
  6    100 Hobson, Jau-seibo                EPPS                        
  7    145 Daniel, Joric                    JLPS                        
  8    308 Wilkin, Adrian                   STPS                        
 
Event 11  Girls 6 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VII (7)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    274 Daniel, Myarchi                  STPS                        
  3     73 Mills, Zoe                       IWPS                        
  4    142 Chapman, Aminique'               JLPS                        
  5      4 Aulder, Akaijah                  CPS                         
  6    338 Underwood, Zhanae                MCPS                        
  7    114 Prentice, Khylinn                EPPS                        
  8    243 Phillip, Kezia                   VOJN                        
 
Event 12  Boys 6 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VII (7)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    155 Hobson, Kevonte'                 JLPS                        
  3     67 Kelly, Malique                   IWPS                        
  4    108 Pemberton, Aunri                 EPPS                        
  5    322 Flemming, Kimani                 MCPS                        
  6    231 Jeffers, Hujon                   VOJN                        
  7     10 Freeman, Malik                   CPS                         
  8    315 Williams, Rayjaun                STPS                        
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VI (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    227 Batson, Malia                    VOJN                        
  2      2 Archibald, Khaldreece            CPS                         
  3    298 Prentice, Dekimba                STPS                        
  4    184 Daniel, Tashailiah               JAMS                        
  5    341 Williams, Kailyn                 MCPS                        
  6     89 Wilkinson, Shadae'               IWPS                        
  7    176 Phillips, Ellani                 JLPS                        
  8    111 Phillip, Israel                  EPPS                        
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VI (7)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    110 Percival, Antwon                 EPPS                        
  3    294 Morrison, Josiah                 STPS                        
  4     35 Skeete, Niza'iah                 CPS                         
  5     82 Stephen, Anthony                 IWPS                        
  6    190 Jeffers, Omarion                 JAMS                        
  7    337 Underwood, Kymani                MCPS                        
  8    169 Maynard, K'Van-J                 JLPS                        
 
Event 15  Girls 5-13 1200 Meter Run OPEN (15)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    159 Kelly, Tashari                   JLPS                        
  2    112 Pollard, La-Kania                EPPS                        
  3     85 Wallace, Kylah                   IWPS                        
  4     78 Richards, Nyobe                  IWPS                        
  5    194 Liburd, T'Anna                   JAMS                        
  6    332 Rivers, Azariah                  MCPS                        
  7    235 Lewis, J'Nya                     VOJN                        
  8    198 Sutton, Kezario                  JAMS                        
  9     98 Forde, Samoya                    EPPS                        
 10     36 Taylor, Alissa                   CPS                         
 11    273 Chapman, Brianne                 STPS                        
 12    303 Simon, Astra                     STPS                        
 13     12 Gomez, Ester                     CPS                         
 14    151 Fyfield, Aniela                  JLPS                        
 15    329 Liburd-Walwyn, Alexa             MCPS                        
 16                                                                     
 
Event 16  Boys 5-13 1200 Meter Run OPEN (15)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    138 Browne, Jareece                  JLPS                        
  2    318 Caines, Alexander                MCPS                        
  3    178 Smithen, Vernon                  JLPS                        
  4    323 Grandison, Kephra                MCPS                        
  5    306 Tyson, Delandre                  STPS                        
  6     96 Campbell, Miguel                 EPPS                        
  7    181 Brandy, Tedjuan                  JAMS                        
  8      7 Calderon, Brandon                CPS                         
  9     65 Jeffers, Taije’                  IWPS                        
 10     22 Liburd, Jadan                    CPS                         
 11    250 Webbe, Kenyon                    VOJN                        
 12    106 Morgan, Romario                  EPPS                        
 13     46 Bartlette, Jahmaine              IWPS                        
 14    310 Wilkinson, Tershean              STPS                        
 15    183 Clarke, Deshawn                  JAMS                        
 16                                                                     
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class V (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     91 Bartlette, Kemisha               EPPS                        
  2    182 Browne, Asane                    JAMS                        
  3    148 Freeman, Clydasia                JLPS                        
  4     69 Mills, Dekoia                    IWPS                        
  5    319 Clarke, Lekeisha                 MCPS                        
  6    314 Williams, Nyashia                STPS                        
  7     26 Newton, Anjonique                CPS                         
  8    238 Nisbett, Javonique               VOJN                        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class V (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     28 Parris, Amir                     CPS                         
  2    228 Constantine, Sanjay              VOJN                        
  3    311 Williams, Adrian                 STPS                        
  4    145 Daniel, Joric                    JLPS                        
  5    100 Hobson, Jau-seibo                EPPS                        
  6    326 Jones, Vidal-J                   MCPS                        
  7     90 Williams, Ahijah                 IWPS                        
  8    191 Jeffers, Ty-Reese                JAMS                        
 
Event 19  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class IV (7)
===============================================================================
 Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    153 Griffin, Tianna                  JLPS                        
  3     59 Fahie, Sierra                    IWPS                        
  4    104 Meade, Ayana                     EPPS                        
  5    320 Dore, Tiquana                    MCPS                        
  6    292 Matthew, J.Nyah                  STPS                        
  7    226 Arthurton, Annalysse             VOJN                        
  8     21 Jones, Kaliyah                   CPS                         
 
Event 20  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class IV (7)
===============================================================================
  Lane     No.  Name                                            Year Team                                  
=============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 60 Freeman, Kenron IWPS 3 237 Nisbett, Adian VOJN 4 299 Rawlins, Gemar STPS 5 39 Tyson, Jahlique CPS 6 316 Arthurton, Jaska MCPS 7 152 Fyfield, Rajaun JLPS 8 107 Pemberton, Anjua EPPS Event 21 Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class III (7) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 154 Hendrickson, Shante' JLPS 3 244 Phillip, Tyra VOJN 4 295 Moving, Dequanda STPS 5 40 Walters, Thelisha CPS 6 94 Bridgeman, Shade EPPS 7 83 Sutton, Tekeisha IWPS 8 330 Parris, Sasha MCPS Event 22 Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class III (8) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 16 Hamilton, Tray CPS 2 230 Gonzaley, Kyris VOJN 3 276 Dore, Malchiel STPS 4 185 Dore, Kemario JAMS 5 146 Daniel, Randy JLPS 6 58 Fahie, Jaden IWPS 7 106 Morgan, Romario EPPS 8 327 Liburd, Jayden MCPS Event 23 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class II (8) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 194 Liburd, T'Anna JAMS 2 233 Jones, Brianna VOJN 3 302 Saddler, Ishaniah STPS 4 63 Howell, Eden Grace IWPS 5 9 Desir, Travisia CPS 6 162 Lewis, Devery JLPS 7 117 Sutton, Xenobria EPPS 8 334 Smithen, Keshawnna MCPS Event 24 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class II (7) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 51 Clarke, N’jaun IWPS 3 331 Reid, Jevaughie MCPS 4 41 Whyte, Kadeem CPS 5 167 Liburd, Nickolon JLPS 6 93 Brandy, Dinari EPPS 7 300 Roberts, Tywayne STPS 8 236 Lewis, Keondre VOJN Event 25 Girls 12-13 200 Meter Dash Class I (7) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 14 Grante, Shanae CPS 3 200 Weekes, Cazalea JAMS 4 62 Hodge, Charisma IWPS 5 321 Elliott, Jaresia MCPS 6 113 Pollard, La-mya EPPS 7 278 Flemming, Sidondre STPS 8 170 Maynard, Riancia JLPS Event 26 Boys 12-13 200 Meter Dash Class I (8) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 188 Hermon, Adriyell JAMS 2 164 Liburd, Devonte' JLPS 3 297 Pemberton, Shakem STPS 4 57 Dunrod, Trevon IWPS 5 245 Roberts, Shaheen VOJN 6 115 Roberts, Queleel EPPS 7 34 Scarborough, Jule CPS 8 343 Yankey, Hallie MCPS Event 27 Girls 6-8 4x100 Meter Relay Class V & VI (7) =============================================================================== Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 Ivor Walters Primary 'A' 1) 89 Wilkinson, Shadae' 2) 66 Kelly, Aneya 3) 70 Mills, Juliska 4) 69 Mills, Dekoia 3 Maude Crosse Preparatory 'A' 1) 333 Skeete, Jaliyah 2) 338 Underwood, Zhanae 3) 319 Clarke, Lekeisha 4) 341 Williams, Kailyn 4 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary 'A' 1) 91 Bartlette, Kemisha 2) 103 Lewis, Callisa 3) 114 Prentice, Khylinn 4) 111 Phillip, Israel 5 Charlestown Primary 'A' 1) 30 Pemberton, Shanniqua 2) 23 Liburd, Kianna 3) 2 Archibald, Khaldreece 4) 26 Newton, Anjonique 6 Violet Nicholls Primary 'A' 1) 238 Nisbett, Javonique 2) 227 Batson, Malia 3) 251 Wilkin, Anaiah 4) 234 Jones, Kevonique 7 Joycelyn Liburd Primary 'A' 1) 140 Browne, Jelissa 2) 176 Phillips, Ellani 3) 147 Douglas, Chessanne' 4) 148 Freeman, Clydasia 8 St. Thomas' Primary 'A' 1) 285 James, Taliyah 2) 314 Williams, Nyashia 3) 298 Prentice, Dekimba 4) 284 James, Sammarya Event 28 Boys 6-8 4x100 Meter Relay Class V & VI (7) =============================================================================== Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 Joycelyn Liburd Primary 'A' 1) 175 Parris, Ashley 2) 141 Browne, Trevor 3) 172 Olaniran, Abdul 4) 145 Daniel, Joric 3 Maude Crosse Preparatory 'A' 1) 326 Jones, Vidal-J 2) 337 Underwood, Kymani 3) 340 Wilkin, Tevez 4) 322 Flemming, Kimani 4 St. Thomas' Primary 'A' 1) 311 Williams, Adrian 2) 291 Letang, Michel 3) 301 Saddler, Isaiah 4) 308 Wilkin, Adrian 5 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary 'A' 1) 110 Percival, Antwon 2) 121 Warner, Delonte 3) 118 Sutton, Ziel 4) 100 Hobson, Jau-seibo 6 Charlestown Primary 'A' 1) 35 Skeete, Niza'iah 2) 1 Archibald, Kairo 3) 13 Gonzaley, Aushaun 4) 28 Parris, Amir 7 Ivor Walters Primary 'A' 1) 82 Stephen, Anthony 2) 77 Parris, Jesiah 3) 90 Williams, Ahijah 4) 84 Thompson, Leon Jr 8 Violet Nicholls Primary 'A' 1) 228 Constantine, Sanjay 2) 246 Simmonds, Denroy 3) 247 Stanisclause, Kamal 4) 242 Pemberton, T'Zhavier 5) 232 Jones, Briandre 6) 248 Stephenson, T'Zharee Event 29 Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Class III & IV (7) =============================================================================== Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 Ivor Walters Primary 'A' 1) 50 Clarke, Khylee 2) 56 Drew, Diandre 3) 83 Sutton, Tekeisha 4) 59 Fahie, Sierra 3 Violet Nicholls Primary 'A' 1) 226 Arthurton, Annalysse 2) 235 Lewis, J'Nya 3) 241 Pemberton, T'Nyssa 4) 244 Phillip, Tyra 5) 249 Walwyn, Delisha 6) 4 Maude Crosse Preparatory 'A' 1) 320 Dore, Tiquana 2) 330 Parris, Sasha 3) 328 Liburd, Soleil 4) 332 Rivers, Azariah 5 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary 'A' 1) 112 Pollard, La-Kania 2) 97 Dore, Toniqua 3) 94 Bridgeman, Shade 4) 105 Mills, Zhaysha 6 Joycelyn Liburd Primary 'A' 1) 157 Jeffers, Ny'Ailah 2) 165 Liburd, Divonique 3) 158 Kelly, Nickelsia 4) 154 Hendrickson, Shante' 7 Charlestown Primary 'A' 1) 31 Powell, Franchesca 2) 42 Wilkes, Anihra 3) 21 Jones, Kaliyah 4) 40 Walters, Thelisha 8 St. Thomas' Primary 'A' 1) 286 Jederon, Keriesha 2) 295 Moving, Dequanda 3) 280 Gumbs, Lesticia 4) 292 Matthew, J.Nyah Event 30 Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Class III & IV (7) =============================================================================== Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary 'A' 1) 101 Lawrence, T' Najae 2) 95 Bryant, Kevonte 3) 106 Morgan, Romario 4) 107 Pemberton, Anjua 3 Joycelyn Liburd Primary 'A' 1) 152 Fyfield, Rajaun 2) 177 Pluck, Carlton 3) 178 Smithen, Vernon 4) 168 Manners, Jevon 4 Charlestown Primary 'A' 1) 15 Griffin, C'Jhanté 2) 29 Parry, Jamoy 3) 39 Tyson, Jahlique 4) 16 Hamilton, Tray 5 Ivor Walters Primary 'A' 1) 81 Smith, Joshua 2) 68 Lewis, Jahmal 3) 58 Fahie, Jaden 4) 60 Freeman, Kenron 6 Violet Nicholls Primary 'A' 1) 237 Nisbett, Adian 2) 229 Didder, Rajani 3) 240 Pemberton, Steadari 4) 250 Webbe, Kenyon 7 Maude Crosse Preparatory 'A' 1) 316 Arthurton, Jaska 2) 324 Hanley, Xavier 3) 335 Telemaque, Ewin 4) 327 Liburd, Jayden 8 St. Thomas' Primary 'A' 1) 299 Rawlins, Gemar 2) 312 Williams, Dakaria 3) 277 Dowe, Kail 4) 276 Dore, Malchiel Event 31 Girls 11-13 4x100 Meter Relay Class I & II (7) =============================================================================== Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 Joycelyn Liburd Primary 'A' 1) 150 Freeman, Zariah 2) 139 Browne, Jareecia 3) 180 Williams, Beyonce' 4) 170 Maynard, Riancia 3 St. James' Primary 'A' 1) 200 Weekes, Cazalea 2) 197 Semple, Nangela 3) 195 Maynard, Hosharie 4) 194 Liburd, T'Anna 4 Ivor Walters Primary 'A' 1) 88 Webbe, Leandra 2) 64 Isles, Azariah 3) 52 Clarke, Rokwania 4) 62 Hodge, Charisma 5 Maude Crosse Preparatory 'A' 1) 329 Liburd-Walwyn, Alexa 2) 317 Browne, Bryanna 3) 321 Elliott, Jaresia 4) 334 Smithen, Keshawnna 6 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary 'A' 1) 117 Sutton, Xenobria 2) 116 Stanley, D' Rhys 3) 98 Forde, Samoya 4) 119 Tyson, Zhariel 7 Charlestown Primary 'A' 1) 14 Grante, Shanae 2) 44 Williiams, Sequia 3) 9 Desir, Travisia 4) 5 Bailey, Lataliah 8 St. Thomas' Primary 'A' 1) 275 Daniel, Zoe 2) 288 Jeffers, Shania 3) 278 Flemming, Sidondre 4) 302 Saddler, Ishaniah Event 32 Boys 11-13 4x100 Meter Relay Class I & II (7) =============================================================================== Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 Maude Crosse Preparatory 'A' 1) 342 Yang, Andy 2) 318 Caines, Alexander 3) 343 Yankey, Hallie 4) 325 Jeffers, Levonski 3 Charlestown Primary 'A' 1) 27 Newton, Ka-Marley 2) 32 Ramnarine, David 3) 22 Liburd, Jadan 4) 34 Scarborough, Jule 4 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary 'A' 1) 102 Lewis, Akeem 2) 120 Vasquez, Ramon 3) 96 Campbell, Miguel 4) 115 Roberts, Queleel 5 Ivor Walters Primary 'A' 1) 49 Browne, Travez 2) 51 Clarke, N’jaun 3) 46 Bartlette, Jahmaine 4) 57 Dunrod, Trevon 6 St. Thomas' Primary 'A' 1) 297 Pemberton, Shakem 2) 293 Morrison, Caleb 3) 281 Hobson, Deshawn 4) 300 Roberts, Tywayne 7 St. James' Primary 'A' 1) 188 Hermon, Adriyell 2) 181 Brandy, Tedjuan 3) 187 Hendrickson, Kevandre 4) 183 Clarke, Deshawn 8 Joycelyn Liburd Primary 'A' 1) 160 Kistoo, Harry 2) 138 Browne, Jareece 3) 137 Authurton, Sheldon 4) 164 Liburd, Devonte' Event 33 Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Class III & IV (14) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 332 Rivers, Azariah MCPS 2 25 Martin, Rashida CPS 3 244 Phillip, Tyra VOJN 4 105 Mills, Zhaysha EPPS 5 87 Webbe, Deandra IWPS 6 309 Wilkinson, Oriana STPS 7 94 Bridgeman, Shade EPPS 8 196 Mintos, Shanteh JAMS 9 149 Freeman, Noella JLPS 10 165 Liburd, Divonique JLPS 11 235 Lewis, J'Nya VOJN 12 280 Gumbs, Lesticia STPS 13 40 Walters, Thelisha CPS 14 75 Nanton, Keya IWPS 15 16 Event 34 Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Class III & IV (15) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 177 Pluck, Carlton JLPS 2 122 Wilkin, Omar EPPS 3 178 Smithen, Vernon JLPS 4 47 Browne, Chris IWPS 5 193 Leader, Stephan JAMS 6 199 Webster, Na'im JAMS 7 335 Telemaque, Ewin MCPS 8 276 Dore, Malchiel STPS 9 290 Leader, Kayden STPS 10 20 Jimenez, Jariel CPS 11 250 Webbe, Kenyon VOJN 12 230 Gonzaley, Kyris VOJN 13 60 Freeman, Kenron IWPS 14 106 Morgan, Romario EPPS 15 15 Griffin, C'Jhanté CPS 16 Event 35 Girls 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run Class II (14) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 71 Mills, Keesha IWPS 2 198 Sutton, Kezario JAMS 3 287 Jefers, Makia STPS 4 98 Forde, Samoya EPPS 5 11 Ghandeo, Sarah CPS 6 85 Wallace, Kylah IWPS 7 8 Challenger, Areyana CPS 8 151 Fyfield, Aniela JLPS 9 304 Skeete, Giliana STPS 10 194 Liburd, T'Anna JAMS 11 179 Weeks, Alexandra JLPS 12 339 Warner, Kimalijah MCPS 13 233 Jones, Brianna VOJN 14 119 Tyson, Zhariel EPPS 15 16 Event 36 Boys 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run Class II (9) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 306 Tyson, Delandre STPS 2 19 Jimenez, Adrian CPS 3 279 Gilbert, Marcus STPS 4 41 Whyte, Kadeem CPS 5 156 Huggins, Kievorn JLPS 6 167 Liburd, Nickolon JLPS 7 86 Warner, Shervan IWPS 8 74 Mitchell, Damari IWPS 9 93 Brandy, Dinari EPPS 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Event 37 Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run Class I (10) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 14 Grante, Shanae CPS 2 143 Charmicheal, Shelliqua JLPS 3 329 Liburd-Walwyn, Alexa MCPS 4 78 Richards, Nyobe IWPS 5 159 Kelly, Tashari JLPS 6 303 Simon, Astra STPS 7 36 Taylor, Alissa CPS 8 113 Pollard, La-mya EPPS 9 79 Richards, Shaniah IWPS 10 273 Chapman, Brianne STPS 11 12 13 14 15 16 Event 38 Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run Class I (16) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 325 Jeffers, Levonski MCPS 2 313 Williams, Kelvon STPS 3 239 Nisbett, Kimani VOJN 4 57 Dunrod, Trevon IWPS 5 45 Wyatt, Da-Kwuon CPS 6 137 Authurton, Sheldon JLPS 7 65 Jeffers, Taije’ IWPS 8 318 Caines, Alexander MCPS 9 183 Clarke, Deshawn JAMS 10 245 Roberts, Shaheen VOJN 11 96 Campbell, Miguel EPPS 12 181 Brandy, Tedjuan JAMS 13 310 Wilkinson, Tershean STPS 14 120 Vasquez, Ramon EPPS 15 22 Liburd, Jadan CPS 16 138 Browne, Jareece JLPS Event 39 Girls 6 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VII (7) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 243 Phillip, Kezia VOJN 3 283 Isaac, Kaylor STPS 4 114 Prentice, Khylinn EPPS 5 338 Underwood, Zhanae MCPS 6 73 Mills, Zoe IWPS 7 6 Bartlette, Kerrianjah CPS 8 136 Archibald, Areyanna JLPS Event 40 Boys 6 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VII (7) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 108 Pemberton, Aunri EPPS 3 322 Flemming, Kimani MCPS 4 67 Kelly, Malique IWPS 5 315 Williams, Rayjaun STPS 6 144 Clarke, Vaydan JLPS 7 231 Jeffers, Hujon VOJN 8 10 Freeman, Malik CPS Event 41 Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VI (8) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 89 Wilkinson, Shadae' IWPS 2 111 Phillip, Israel EPPS 3 284 James, Sammarya STPS 4 184 Daniel, Tashailiah JAMS 5 176 Phillips, Ellani JLPS 6 2 Archibald, Khaldreece CPS 7 341 Williams, Kailyn MCPS 8 227 Batson, Malia VOJN Event 42 Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VI (8) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 294 Morrison, Josiah STPS 2 169 Maynard, K'Van-J JLPS 3 84 Thompson, Leon Jr IWPS 4 242 Pemberton, T'Zhavier VOJN 5 110 Percival, Antwon EPPS 6 35 Skeete, Niza'iah CPS 7 190 Jeffers, Omarion JAMS 8 337 Underwood, Kymani MCPS Event 43 Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class V (8) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 238 Nisbett, Javonique VOJN 2 319 Clarke, Lekeisha MCPS 3 148 Freeman, Clydasia JLPS 4 182 Browne, Asane JAMS 5 69 Mills, Dekoia IWPS 6 26 Newton, Anjonique CPS 7 91 Bartlette, Kemisha EPPS 8 314 Williams, Nyashia STPS Event 44 Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class V (8) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 311 Williams, Adrian STPS 2 77 Parris, Jesiah IWPS 3 326 Jones, Vidal-J MCPS 4 228 Constantine, Sanjay VOJN 5 13 Gonzaley, Aushaun CPS 6 145 Daniel, Joric JLPS 7 100 Hobson, Jau-seibo EPPS 8 191 Jeffers, Ty-Reese JAMS Event 45 Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class IV (8) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 104 Meade, Ayana EPPS 2 292 Matthew, J.Nyah STPS 3 59 Fahie, Sierra IWPS 4 320 Dore, Tiquana MCPS 5 186 Gajor, Alyssa JAMS 6 21 Jones, Kaliyah CPS 7 226 Arthurton, Annalysse VOJN 8 153 Griffin, Tianna JLPS Event 46 Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class IV (7) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 240 Pemberton, Steadari VOJN 3 299 Rawlins, Gemar STPS 4 60 Freeman, Kenron IWPS 5 152 Fyfield, Rajaun JLPS 6 107 Pemberton, Anjua EPPS 7 39 Tyson, Jahlique CPS 8 316 Arthurton, Jaska MCPS Event 47 Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class III (8) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 330 Parris, Sasha MCPS 2 244 Phillip, Tyra VOJN 3 50 Clarke, Khylee IWPS 4 192 Johnson, Emma JAMS 5 31 Powell, Franchesca CPS 6 105 Mills, Zhaysha EPPS 7 295 Moving, Dequanda STPS 8 158 Kelly, Nickelsia JLPS Event 48 Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class III (8) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 327 Liburd, Jayden MCPS 2 276 Dore, Malchiel STPS 3 146 Daniel, Randy JLPS 4 16 Hamilton, Tray CPS 5 185 Dore, Kemario JAMS 6 101 Lawrence, T' Najae EPPS 7 230 Gonzaley, Kyris VOJN 8 58 Fahie, Jaden IWPS Event 49 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class II (8) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 139 Browne, Jareecia JLPS 2 334 Smithen, Keshawnna MCPS 3 52 Clarke, Rokwania IWPS 4 302 Saddler, Ishaniah STPS 5 233 Jones, Brianna VOJN 6 197 Semple, Nangela JAMS 7 9 Desir, Travisia CPS 8 117 Sutton, Xenobria EPPS Event 50 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class II (7) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 236 Lewis, Keondre VOJN 3 331 Reid, Jevaughie MCPS 4 41 Whyte, Kadeem CPS 5 300 Roberts, Tywayne STPS 6 161 Lawrence, Jahmarley JLPS 7 93 Brandy, Dinari EPPS 8 51 Clarke, N’jaun IWPS Event 51 Girls 12-13 100 Meter Dash Class I (7) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 321 Elliott, Jaresia MCPS 3 170 Maynard, Riancia JLPS 4 195 Maynard, Hosharie JAMS 5 62 Hodge, Charisma IWPS 6 113 Pollard, La-mya EPPS 7 5 Bailey, Lataliah CPS 8 278 Flemming, Sidondre STPS Event 52 Boys 12-13 100 Meter Dash Class I (8) =============================================================================== Lane No. Name Year Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 343 Yankey, Hallie MCPS 2 164 Liburd, Devonte' JLPS 3 245 Roberts, Shaheen VOJN 4 115 Roberts, Queleel EPPS 5 34 Scarborough, Jule CPS 6 46 Bartlette, Jahmaine IWPS 7 188 Hermon, Adriyell JAMS 8 297 Pemberton, Shakem STPS Event 53 Girls 5-13 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN (6) =============================================================================== Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 Ivor Walters Primary 'A' 1) 62 Hodge, Charisma 2) 83 Sutton, Tekeisha 3) 85 Wallace, Kylah 4) 78 Richards, Nyobe 3 St. Thomas' Primary 'A' 1) 303 Simon, Astra 2) 273 Chapman, Brianne 3) 288 Jeffers, Shania 4) 302 Saddler, Ishaniah 4 Joycelyn Liburd Primary 'A' 1) 162 Lewis, Devery 2) 180 Williams, Beyonce' 3) 150 Freeman, Zariah 4) 143 Charmicheal, Shelliqua 5) 154 Hendrickson, Shante' 6) 5 Maude Crosse Preparatory 'A' 1) 330 Parris, Sasha 2) 320 Dore, Tiquana 3) 329 Liburd-Walwyn, Alexa 4) 334 Smithen, Keshawnna 5) 339 Warner, Kimalijah 6) 321 Elliott, Jaresia 6 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary 'A' 1) 113 Pollard, La-mya 2) 94 Bridgeman, Shade 3) 112 Pollard, La-Kania 4) 105 Mills, Zhaysha 7 Charlestown Primary 'A' 1) 17 Hanley, Tannia 2) 36 Taylor, Alissa 3) 44 Williiams, Sequia 4) 14 Grante, Shanae 8 Event 54 Boys 5-13 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN (7) =============================================================================== Team =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 2 Joycelyn Liburd Primary 'A' 1) 137 Authurton, Sheldon 2) 138 Browne, Jareece 3) 160 Kistoo, Harry 4) 167 Liburd, Nickolon 5) 178 Smithen, Vernon 6) 164 Liburd, Devonte' 3 Violet Nicholls Primary 'A' 1) 236 Lewis, Keondre 2) 230 Gonzaley, Kyris 3) 237 Nisbett, Adian 4) 245 Roberts, Shaheen 5) 250 Webbe, Kenyon 6) 4 St. Thomas' Primary 'A' 1) 313 Williams, Kelvon 2) 310 Wilkinson, Tershean 3) 305 Smithen, Keon 4) 300 Roberts, Tywayne 5 Ivor Walters Primary 'A' 1) 46 Bartlette, Jahmaine 2) 74 Mitchell, Damari 3) 65 Jeffers, Taije’ 4) 57 Dunrod, Trevon 6 Elizabeth Pemberton Primary 'A' 1) 120 Vasquez, Ramon 2) 102 Lewis, Akeem 3) 96 Campbell, Miguel 4) 107 Pemberton, Anjua 7 Maude Crosse Preparatory 'A' 1) 323 Grandison, Kephra 2) 327 Liburd, Jayden 3) 343 Yankey, Hallie 4) 318 Caines, Alexander 5) 325 Jeffers, Levonski 6) 342 Yang, Andy 8 Charlestown Primary 'A' 1) 45 Wyatt, Da-Kwuon 2) 43 Willett, Akadianto 3) 32 Ramnarine, David 4) 27 Newton, Ka-Marley
Comments