Event Entries

EVENT ENTRIES / MEET PROGRAM WITH LANE ASSIGNMENTS  !!!

Licensed to Nevis Athletics            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2015 08:39 PM
                  Gulf Insurance Primary Schools Championship                  
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                  Elquemiedo Willett Park, Nevis  - 4/1/2015                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 12-13 400 Meter Dash Class I (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     40 Weekes, Jashelle                 CPS                         
  2    301 Queeley, Reneka                  STPS                        
  3    196 Jeffers, Annique                 JAMS                        
  4     77 Richards, Dashella               IWPS                        
  5    336 Tyson, Jeniah                    MCP                         
  6    177 Simon, Vanessa                   JLP                         
  7    236 Hanley, Jodi                     VOJN                        
  8    121 Saddler, Tinesha                 EPPS                        
 
Event 2  Boys 12-13 400 Meter Dash Class I (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    255 Walwyn, Deandro                  VOJN                        
  2    332 Swanston, Kayvonj                MCP                         
  3    120 Roberts, Queleel                 EPPS                        
  4    179 Solomon, Reon                    JLP                         
  5     64 Howell, Grabriel                 IWPS                        
  6    292 Jones, Maurice                   STPS                        
  7     15 Henry, Trabelse                  CPS                         
  8    192 Griffin, Aizorre                 JAMS                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class II (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     10 Grante, Shanae                   CPS                         
  2    231 Cozier, Kelcie                   VOJN                        
  3    323 Parris, Holli                    MCP                         
  4    118 Pollard, La-Mya                  EPPS                        
  5    211 Weekes, Cazalea                  JAMS                        
  6    280 Flemming, Sidondre               STPS                        
  7    139 Browne, Jermella                 JLP                         
  8     78 Richards, Nyobe                  IWPS                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class II (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    316 Caines, Alexander                MCP                         
  2    136 Browne, Jareece                  JLP                         
  3    312 Williams, Elston                 STPS                        
  4    107 Lewis, Akeem                     EPPS                        
  5     43 Willett, Akadianto               CPS                         
  6    250 Roberts, Shaheen                 VOJN                        
  7    187 Clarke, Deshawn                  JAMS                        
  8     58 Dunrod, Trevon                   IWPS                        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class III (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    162 Lewis, Devery                    JLP                         
  2     50 Browne, Kylah                    IWPS                        
  3    240 Jones, Brianna                   VOJN                        
  4    202 Liburd, T'Anna                   JAMS                        
  5    304 Saddler, Ishaniah                STPS                        
  6    331 Smithen, Keshawnna               MCP                         
  7    123 Sutton, Xenobria                 EPPS                        
  8      8 Ghandeo, Sarah                   CPS                         
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class III (6)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     93 Brandy, Dinari                   EPPS                        
  2                                                                     
  3    167 Liburd, Nickolon                 JLP                         
  4                                                                     
  5    303 Roberts, Tywane                  STPS                        
  6    242 Lewis, Keondre                   VOJN                        
  7     21 Martin, Ayize                    CPS                         
  8     87 Warner, Shervan                  IWPS                        
 
Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class IV (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     95 Bridgeman, Shade                 EPPS                        
  2    200 Johnson, Emma                    JAMS                        
  3    157 Kelly, Nickelsia                 JLP                         
  4    249 Phillip, Tyra                    VOJN                        
  5     28 Powell, Franchesca               CPS                         
  6    324 Parris, Sasha                    MCP                         
  7    297 Moving, Dequanda                 STPS                        
  8     84 Sutton, Tekeisha                 IWPS                        
 
Event 8  Boys 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class IV (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    112 Morgan, Romario                  EPPS                        
  2     11 Griffin, Cjhanté                 CPS                         
  3    163 Liburd, Demarjay                 JLP                         
  4    277 Dore, Malchiel                   STPS                        
  5     60 Fahie, Jaden                     IWPS                        
  6    257 Webbe, Kenyon                    VOJN                        
  7    321 Liburd, Jayden                   MCP                         
  8    204 Magloire, Javany                 JAMS                        
 
Event 9  Girls 6-8 400 Meter Dash Class V, VI & VII (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     19 Jones, Kaliyah                   CPS                         
  2    256 Walwyn, Delisha                  VOJN                        
  3     99 Dore, Tiquana                    EPPS                        
  4    319 Hanley, Kemeaya                  MCP                         
  5    147 Freeman, Noella                  JLP                         
  6    281 Gumbs, Lesticia                  STPS                        
  7     61 Fahie, Sierra                    IWPS                        
  8    207 Mintos, Shanteh                  JAMS                        
 
Event 10  Boys 6-8 400 Meter Dash Class V, VI & VII (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    201 Leader, Stephan                  JAMS                        
  2     35 Tyson, Jahlique                  CPS                         
  3    150 Fyfield, Rajaun                  JLP                         
  4    226 Alexander, Shaquan               VOJN                        
  5    299 Nisbett, Tylo                    STPS                        
  6    114 Pemberton, Anjua                 EPPS                        
  7    333 Telemaque, Ewin                  MCP                         
  8     62 Freeman, Kenron                  IWPS                        
 
Event 11  Girls 6 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VII (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    188 Daniel, Tashailiah               JAMS                        
  2      2 Archibald, Khaldreece            CPS                         
  3    174 Phillip, Ellani                  JLP                         
  4    116 Phillip, Israel                  EPPS                        
  5     56 Daniel, Moriah                   IWPS                        
  6    329 Skeete, Jaliyah                  MCP                         
  7    286 James, Sammarya                  STPS                        
  8    228 Batson, Malia                    VOJN                        
 
Event 12  Boys 6 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VII (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    127 Warner, Delonte'                 EPPS                        
  2    272 Buchanan, T'Narje                STPS                        
  3    248 Pemberton, T'Zhavier             VOJN                        
  4    212 Wilkin, Malachaii                JAMS                        
  5    337 Wilkin, Te'vez                   MCP                         
  6     31 Skeete, Nizah                    CPS                         
  7     85 Thompson, Leon Jr.               IWPS                        
  8    170 Maynard, K'Van-J                 JLP                         
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VI (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     68 Kelly, Mekella                   IWPS                        
  2    334 Todman, Xiomara                  MCP                         
  3    259 Hanley, Kalencia                 VOJN                        
  4     27 Pemberton, Kiahrah               CPS                         
  5    315 Williams, Nyasha                 STPS                        
  6    186 Browne, Asane                    JAMS                        
  7    146 Freman, Clydasia                 JLP                         
  8     91 Bartlette, Kemisha               EPPS                        
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VI (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    198 Jeffers, Ty-Reece                JAMS                        
  2     74 Parris, Jesiah                   IWPS                        
  3    310 Williams, Adrian                 STPS                        
  4    318 Gittens, Menilek                 MCP                         
  5    252 Simmonds, Denroy                 VOJN                        
  6    103 Hobson, Jau-seibo                EPPS                        
  7    143 Daniel, Joric                    JLP                         
  8      9 Gonzaley, Aushawn                CPS                         
 
Event 15  Girls 5-13 1200 Meter Run OPEN (14)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    275 Chapman, Brianne                 STPS                        
  2     50 Browne, Kylah                    IWPS                        
  3    202 Liburd, T'Anna                   JAMS                        
  4      7 Francis, Niandra                 CPS                         
  5    125 Tyson, Zhariel                   EPPS                        
  6    177 Simon, Vanessa                   JLP                         
  7    243 Liburd, Kierra                   VOJN                        
  8    209 Sutton, Kezaria                  JAMS                        
  9    305 Simon, Astra                     STPS                        
 10     78 Richards, Nyobe                  IWPS                        
 11      5 Davis, Renee                     CPS                         
 12    322 Liburd-Walwyn, Alexa             MCP                         
 13    118 Pollard, La-Mya                  EPPS                        
 14    159 Kelly, Tashari                   JLP                         
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 16  Boys 5-13 1200 Meter Run OPEN (16)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    314 Williams, Kelvon                 STPS                        
  2    308 Tyson, Delandre                  STPS                        
  3    316 Caines, Alexander                MCP                         
  4     48 Bartlette, Jahmaine              IWPS                        
  5     15 Henry, Trabelse                  CPS                         
  6    112 Morgan, Romario                  EPPS                        
  7    154 James, Dorian                    JLP                         
  8    199 Jeffers, Tyri                    JAMS                        
  9    326 Pinney, Rasheed                  MCP                         
 10    232 Dacosta, Donte                   VOJN                        
 11    192 Griffin, Aizorre                 JAMS                        
 12     66 Jeffers, Taije                   IWPS                        
 13    126 Vasquez, Ramon                   EPPS                        
 14     12 Hamilton, Jahiem                 CPS                         
 15    176 Senior, Lebron                   JLP                         
 16    257 Webbe, Kenyon                    VOJN                        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class V (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     99 Dore, Tiquana                    EPPS                        
  2     19 Jones, Kaliyah                   CPS                         
  3    294 Matthew, J'Nyah                  STPS                        
  4    256 Walwyn, Delisha                  VOJN                        
  5    319 Hanley, Kemeaya                  MCP                         
  6    151 Griffin, Tianna                  JLP                         
  7     61 Fahie, Sierra                    IWPS                        
  8    191 Gajor, Alyssa                    JAMS                        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class V (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    226 Alexander, Shaquan               VOJN                        
  2     62 Freeman, Kenron                  IWPS                        
  3    273 Challenger, Zaquon               STPS                        
  4    114 Pemberton, Anjua                 EPPS                        
  5     35 Tyson, Jahlique                  CPS                         
  6    333 Telemaque, Ewin                  MCP                         
  7    150 Fyfield, Rajaun                  JLP                         
  8    201 Leader, Stephan                  JAMS                        
 
Event 19  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class IV (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    324 Parris, Sasha                    MCP                         
  2    200 Johnson, Emma                    JAMS                        
  3    297 Moving, Dequanda                 STPS                        
  4     84 Sutton, Tekeisha                 IWPS                        
  5     95 Bridgeman, Shade                 EPPS                        
  6     28 Powell, Franchesca               CPS                         
  7    155 Jeffers, Ny'Ailah                JLP                         
  8    249 Phillip, Tyra                    VOJN                        
 
Event 20  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class IV (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    235 Gonzaley, Kyris                  VOJN                        
  2    277 Dore, Malchiel                   STPS                        
  3    189 Dore, Kemario                    JAMS                        
  4    112 Morgan, Romario                  EPPS                        
  5     13 Hamilton, Tray                   CPS                         
  6    321 Liburd, Jayden                   MCP                         
  7    163 Liburd, Demarjay                 JLP                         
  8     60 Fahie, Jaden                     IWPS                        
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class III (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     50 Browne, Kylah                    IWPS                        
  2     33 Sutton, Samantha                 CPS                         
  3    304 Saddler, Ishaniah                STPS                        
  4    331 Smithen, Keshawnna               MCP                         
  5    240 Jones, Brianna                   VOJN                        
  6    137 browne, Jareecia                 JLP                         
  7    123 Sutton, Xenobria                 EPPS                        
  8    208 Semple, Nangela                  JAMS                        
 
Event 22  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class III (6)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    242 Lewis, Keondre                   VOJN                        
  2    303 Roberts, Tywane                  STPS                        
  3     53 Clarke, N'Jaun                   IWPS                        
  4                                                                     
  5     93 Brandy, Dinari                   EPPS                        
  6                                                                     
  7    167 Liburd, Nickolon                 JLP                         
  8     21 Martin, Ayize                    CPS                         
 
Event 23  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class II (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     10 Grante, Shanae                   CPS                         
  2    100 Farrell, Jahyda                  EPPS                        
  3    171 Maynard, Riancia                 JLP                         
  4    231 Cozier, Kelcie                   VOJN                        
  5     89 Webbe, Leandra                   IWPS                        
  6    211 Weekes, Cazalea                  JAMS                        
  7    323 Parris, Holli                    MCP                         
  8    280 Flemming, Sidondre               STPS                        
 
Event 24  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class II (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     30 Scarborough, Jule                CPS                         
  2    335 Tuckett, Carlon                  MCP                         
  3    193 Hendrickson, Kevandre            JAMS                        
  4     58 Dunrod, Trevon                   IWPS                        
  5    250 Roberts, Shaheen                 VOJN                        
  6    164 Liburd, Devonte'                 JLP                         
  7    107 Lewis, Akeem                     EPPS                        
  8    312 Williams, Elston                 STPS                        
 
Event 25  Girls 12-13 200 Meter Dash Class I (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    121 Saddler, Tinesha                 EPPS                        
  2     75 Pemberton, Natauvai              IWPS                        
  3    301 Queeley, Reneka                  STPS                        
  4    158 Kelly, Niyanza                   JLP                         
  5    236 Hanley, Jodi                     VOJN                        
  6     29 Ross, Hadassah                   CPS                         
  7    336 Tyson, Jeniah                    MCP                         
  8    196 Jeffers, Annique                 JAMS                        
 
Event 26  Boys 12-13 200 Meter Dash Class I (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    255 Walwyn, Deandro                  VOJN                        
  2    179 Solomon, Reon                    JLP                         
  3     37 Walters, Treyvon                 CPS                         
  4    282 Hamilton, Diquone                STPS                        
  5    330 Smith, Tyrique                   MCP                         
  6     64 Howell, Grabriel                 IWPS                        
  7    120 Roberts, Queleel                 EPPS                        
  8    199 Jeffers, Tyri                    JAMS                        
 
Event 27  Girls 6-8 4x100 Meter Relay Class V & VI (8)
===============================================================================
Lane Team Names (in order 1 to 4)                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 319 Hanley, Kemeaya             2) 325 Pemberton, Kadaijah        
     3) 329 Skeete, Jaliyah             4) 334 Todman, Xiomara            
  2  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 291 Jerderon, Kerisha           2) 286 James, Sammarya            
     3) 281 Gumbs, Lesticia             4) 294 Matthew, J'Nyah            
  3  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 41 Wilkes, Anihra               2) 19 Jones, Kaliyah              
     3) 6 Elliott, Nishyra              4) 14 Henry, Netaliah             
  4  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 186 Browne, Asane               2) 207 Mintos, Shanteh            
     3) 188 Daniel, Tashailiah          4) 191 Gajor, Alyssa              
  5  Ivor Walters Primary School  'A'                             
     1) 68 Kelly, Mekella               2) 76 Powell, Layla               
     3) 57 Drew, Diandre                4) 61 Fahie, Sierra               
  6  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 227 Authurton, Annalyse         2) 247 Pemberton, T' Nyssa        
     3) 254 Wallace, Kielle             4) 256 Walwyn, Delisha            
  7  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 146 Freman, Clydasia            2) 144 Edwards, Tarica            
     3) 147 Freeman, Noella             4) 151 Griffin, Tianna            
  8  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 110 Meade, Ayana                2) 106 Lescott, Joella            
     3) 102 Grant, Asheeka              4) 99 Dore, Tiquana               
 
Event 28  Boys 6-8 4x100 Meter Relay Class V & VI (7)
===============================================================================
Lane Team Names (in order 1 to 4)                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 198 Jeffers, Ty-Reece           2) 212 Wilkin, Malachaii          
     3) 197 Jeffers, Omarion            4) 201 Leader, Stephan            
  2  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 248 Pemberton, T'Zhavier        2) 246 Pemberton, Steadari        
     3) 258 Nisbett, Adian              4) 226 Alexander, Shaquan         
  3  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 94 Brandy, Kamal                2) 103 Hobson, Jau-seibo          
     3) 92 Boddie, Shyan                4) 114 Pemberton, Anjua           
  4  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 173 Ottley, Shamar              2) 145 Elliott, Xavier            
     3) 175 Pluck, Carlton              4) 150 Fyfield, Rajaun            
  5  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 9 Gonzaley, Aushawn             2) 35 Tyson, Jahlique             
     3) 16 Hull, Zidane                 4) 25 Newton, Tesean              
  6  Ivor Walters Primary School  'A'                             
     1) 81 Smith, Joshua                2) 85 Thompson, Leon Jr.          
     3) 74 Parris, Jesiah               4) 62 Freeman, Kenron             
  7  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 310 Williams, Adrian            2) 299 Nisbett, Tylo              
     3) 273 Challenger, Zaquon          4) 302 Rawlins, Germar            
  8                                                               
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Class III & IV (8)
===============================================================================
Lane Team Names (in order 1 to 4)                                                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 28 Powell, Franchesca           2) 22 Morton, Azyka               
     3) 8 Ghandeo, Sarah                4) 33 Sutton, Samantha            
  2  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 324 Parris, Sasha               2) 327 Rivers, Azariah            
     3) 328 Rodney, Sheneil             4) 331 Smithen, Keshawnna         
  3  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 276 Daniel, Zoe                 2) 297 Moving, Dequanda           
     3) 289 Jeffers, T'Narje            4) 304 Saddler, Ishaniah          
  4  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 95 Bridgeman, Shade             2) 123 Sutton, Xenobria           
     3) 125 Tyson, Zhariel              4) 111 Mills, Zhaysha             
  5  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 208 Semple, Nangela             2) 203 Liburd, Yoneeck            
     3) 200 Johnson, Emma               4) 202 Liburd, T'Anna             
  6  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 155 Jeffers, Ny'Ailah           2) 142 Clarke, Racquel            
     3) 162 Lewis, Devery               4) 137 browne, Jareecia           
  7  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 240 Jones, Brianna              2) 237 Hicks, Chadecia            
     3) 243 Liburd, Kierra              4) 249 Phillip, Tyra              
  8  Ivor Walters Primary School  'A'                             
     1) 88 Webbe, Deandra               2) 52 Clarke, Khylee              
     3) 63 Howell, Eden                 4) 84 Sutton, Tekeisha            
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Class III & IV (6)
===============================================================================
Lane Team Names (in order 1 to 4)                                                             
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 21 Martin, Ayize                2) 13 Hamilton, Tray              
     3) 45 Williams, Ti-Koy             4) 11 Griffin, Cjhanté            
  2  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 235 Gonzaley, Kyris             2) 233 Didder, Rajani             
     3) 242 Lewis, Keondre              4) 257 Webbe, Kenyon              
  3  Ivor Walters Primary School  'A'                             
     1) 53 Clarke, N'Jaun               2) 60 Fahie, Jaden                
     3) 73 Mitchell, Damari             4) 83 Stephen, Vibert Jr.         
  4  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 153 Huggins, Keivorn            2) 169 Manners, Jevon             
     3) 161 Lawrence, Jahmarley         4) 167 Liburd, Nickolon           
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
  7  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 93 Brandy, Dinari               2) 115 Pemberton, Udonel          
     3) 112 Morgan, Romario             4) 105 Lawrence, T'Najae          
  8  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 284 Hobson, Deshawn             2) 271 Browne, Kymani             
     3) 303 Roberts, Tywane             4) 277 Dore, Malchiel             
 
Event 31  Girls 11-13 4x100 Meter Relay Class I & II (6)
===============================================================================
Lane Team Names (in order 1 to 4)                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 306 Smithen, Chelsea            2) 298 Nisbett, Toian             
     3) 301 Queeley, Reneka             4) 280 Flemming, Sidondre         
  2  Ivor Walters Primary School  'A'                             
     1) 67 Kelly, Charisma              2) 77 Richards, Dashella          
     3) 89 Webbe, Leandra               4) 75 Pemberton, Natauvai         
  3  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 171 Maynard, Riancia            2) 139 Browne, Jermella           
     3) 177 Simon, Vanessa              4) 158 Kelly, Niyanza             
  4  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 118 Pollard, La-Mya             2) 122 Smith, Kalianne            
     3) 121 Saddler, Tinesha            4) 100 Farrell, Jahyda            
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
  7  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 323 Parris, Holli               2) 317 Elliott, Jaresia           
     3) 320 Lawrence, Imani             4) 336 Tyson, Jeniah              
  8  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 40 Weekes, Jashelle             2) 29 Ross, Hadassah              
     3) 7 Francis, Niandra              4) 17 James, Cashayna             
 
Event 32  Boys 11-13 4x100 Meter Relay Class I & II (8)
===============================================================================
Lane Team Names (in order 1 to 4)                                                              
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 274 Chanand, Vickram            2) 307 Smithen, Keon              
     3) 292 Jones, Maurice              4) 282 Hamilton, Diquone          
  2  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 194 Hermon, Adriyell            2) 199 Jeffers, Tyri              
     3) 187 Clarke, Deshawn             4) 192 Griffin, Aizorre           
  3  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 160 Lawrence, Garanzo           2) 154 James, Dorian              
     3) 176 Senior, Lebron              4) 179 Solomon, Reon              
  4  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 332 Swanston, Kayvonj           2) 338 Yang, Andy                 
     3) 330 Smith, Tyrique              4) 335 Tuckett, Carlon            
  5  Ivor Walters Primary School  'A'                             
     1) 72 Mc-Donald, Nalrese           2) 71 Matthew, Nikusubila         
     3) 86 Walters, Jomoy               4) 64 Howell, Grabriel            
  6  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 24 Newton, Karmaley             2) 30 Scarborough, Jule           
     3) 37 Walters, Treyvon             4) 43 Willett, Akadianto          
  7  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 120 Roberts, Queleel            2) 96 Browne, Deondre             
     3) 126 Vasquez, Ramon              4) 101 Glasgow, Khaleel           
  8  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 245 Nisbett, Kimani             2) 229 Brown, Alvano              
     3) 255 Walwyn, Deandro             4) 250 Roberts, Shaheen           
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Class III & IV (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    162 Lewis, Devery                    JLP                         
  2    148 Fyfield, Aniela                  JLP                         
  3    324 Parris, Sasha                    MCP                         
  4    125 Tyson, Zhariel                   EPPS                        
  5    202 Liburd, T'Anna                   JAMS                        
  6    243 Liburd, Kierra                   VOJN                        
  7    209 Sutton, Kezaria                  JAMS                        
  8    249 Phillip, Tyra                    VOJN                        
  9      8 Ghandeo, Sarah                   CPS                         
 10     88 Webbe, Deandra                   IWPS                        
 11     50 Browne, Kylah                    IWPS                        
 12     36 Walters, Thelisha                CPS                         
 13     95 Bridgeman, Shade                 EPPS                        
 14    313 Williams, Jonnicia               STPS                        
 15    279 D'Quair, Crystal                 STPS                        
 16                                                                     
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Class III & IV (14)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     87 Warner, Shervan                  IWPS                        
  2    311 Williams, Dakari                 STPS                        
  3     11 Griffin, Cjhanté                 CPS                         
  4    204 Magloire, Javany                 JAMS                        
  5    167 Liburd, Nickolon                 JLP                         
  6    128 Wilkin, Omar                     EPPS                        
  7    308 Tyson, Delandre                  STPS                        
  8    112 Morgan, Romario                  EPPS                        
  9    234 France, Kahmali                  VOJN                        
 10    161 Lawrence, Jahmarley              JLP                         
 11    257 Webbe, Kenyon                    VOJN                        
 12     39 Webb, Jeran                      CPS                         
 13    210 Webster, Na'im                   JAMS                        
 14     73 Mitchell, Damari                 IWPS                        
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run Class II (11)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     65 Isles, Azharia                   IWPS                        
  2     10 Grante, Shanae                   CPS                         
  3    322 Liburd-Walwyn, Alexa             MCP                         
  4     32 Sosa, Amarlin                    CPS                         
  5    159 Kelly, Tashari                   JLP                         
  6    275 Chapman, Brianne                 STPS                        
  7    305 Simon, Astra                     STPS                        
  8    118 Pollard, La-Mya                  EPPS                        
  9    139 Browne, Jermella                 JLP                         
 10     78 Richards, Nyobe                  IWPS                        
 11    190 Douglas, Semira                  JAMS                        
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run Class II (16)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    245 Nisbett, Kimani                  VOJN                        
  2    164 Liburd, Devonte'                 JLP                         
  3     20 Liburd, Jadan                    CPS                         
  4    187 Clarke, Deshawn                  JAMS                        
  5     43 Willett, Akadianto               CPS                         
  6     66 Jeffers, Taije                   IWPS                        
  7     48 Bartlette, Jahmaine              IWPS                        
  8    309 Wilkinson, Tershean              STPS                        
  9    136 Browne, Jareece                  JLP                         
 10    205 Magloire, Jervon                 JAMS                        
 11    307 Smithen, Keon                    STPS                        
 12    316 Caines, Alexander                MCP                         
 13    339 Yankey, Hallie                   MCP                         
 14    229 Brown, Alvano                    VOJN                        
 15     98 Campbell, Miguel                 EPPS                        
 16    107 Lewis, Akeem                     EPPS                        
 
Event 37  Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run Class I (11)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     79 Richards, Shaniah                IWPS                        
  2      7 Francis, Niandra                 CPS                         
  3    306 Smithen, Chelsea                 STPS                        
  4    121 Saddler, Tinesha                 EPPS                        
  5     40 Weekes, Jashelle                 CPS                         
  6     67 Kelly, Charisma                  IWPS                        
  7    156 Kelly, Alesha                    JLP                         
  8    119 Reid, Sharinque                  EPPS                        
  9    288 Jeffers, Shania                  STPS                        
 10    177 Simon, Vanessa                   JLP                         
 11    196 Jeffers, Annique                 JAMS                        
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 38  Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run Class I (16)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     86 Walters, Jomoy                   IWPS                        
  2    314 Williams, Kelvon                 STPS                        
  3     12 Hamilton, Jahiem                 CPS                         
  4    126 Vasquez, Ramon                   EPPS                        
  5     15 Henry, Trabelse                  CPS                         
  6     72 Mc-Donald, Nalrese               IWPS                        
  7    149 Fyfield, Bryce                   JLP                         
  8    326 Pinney, Rasheed                  MCP                         
  9    287 Jeffers, Chevaun                 STPS                        
 10    192 Griffin, Aizorre                 JAMS                        
 11    154 James, Dorian                    JLP                         
 12    332 Swanston, Kayvonj                MCP                         
 13    109 Liburd, Diandre                  EPPS                        
 14    199 Jeffers, Tyri                    JAMS                        
 15    251 Semper, Mike                     VOJN                        
 16    232 Dacosta, Donte                   VOJN                        
 
Event 39  Girls 6 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VII (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    286 James, Sammarya                  STPS                        
  2    174 Phillip, Ellani                  JLP                         
  3    329 Skeete, Jaliyah                  MCP                         
  4      2 Archibald, Khaldreece            CPS                         
  5    188 Daniel, Tashailiah               JAMS                        
  6    253 Thomas, Augusticia               VOJN                        
  7    116 Phillip, Israel                  EPPS                        
  8     56 Daniel, Moriah                   IWPS                        
 
Event 40  Boys 6 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VII (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    127 Warner, Delonte'                 EPPS                        
  2     31 Skeete, Nizah                    CPS                         
  3    212 Wilkin, Malachaii                JAMS                        
  4     85 Thompson, Leon Jr.               IWPS                        
  5    170 Maynard, K'Van-J                 JLP                         
  6    272 Buchanan, T'Narje                STPS                        
  7    337 Wilkin, Te'vez                   MCP                         
  8    248 Pemberton, T'Zhavier             VOJN                        
 
Event 41  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VI (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    315 Williams, Nyasha                 STPS                        
  2    259 Hanley, Kalencia                 VOJN                        
  3    325 Pemberton, Kadaijah              MCP                         
  4    146 Freman, Clydasia                 JLP                         
  5     91 Bartlette, Kemisha               EPPS                        
  6     27 Pemberton, Kiahrah               CPS                         
  7     68 Kelly, Mekella                   IWPS                        
  8    186 Browne, Asane                    JAMS                        
 
Event 42  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VI (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    103 Hobson, Jau-seibo                EPPS                        
  2    252 Simmonds, Denroy                 VOJN                        
  3     74 Parris, Jesiah                   IWPS                        
  4    318 Gittens, Menilek                 MCP                         
  5      9 Gonzaley, Aushawn                CPS                         
  6    310 Williams, Adrian                 STPS                        
  7    143 Daniel, Joric                    JLP                         
  8    198 Jeffers, Ty-Reece                JAMS                        
 
Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class V (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     19 Jones, Kaliyah                   CPS                         
  2     61 Fahie, Sierra                    IWPS                        
  3    294 Matthew, J'Nyah                  STPS                        
  4    151 Griffin, Tianna                  JLP                         
  5     99 Dore, Tiquana                    EPPS                        
  6    256 Walwyn, Delisha                  VOJN                        
  7    191 Gajor, Alyssa                    JAMS                        
  8    319 Hanley, Kemeaya                  MCP                         
 
Event 44  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class V (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    333 Telemaque, Ewin                  MCP                         
  2    226 Alexander, Shaquan               VOJN                        
  3    114 Pemberton, Anjua                 EPPS                        
  4    150 Fyfield, Rajaun                  JLP                         
  5    302 Rawlins, Germar                  STPS                        
  6     62 Freeman, Kenron                  IWPS                        
  7    201 Leader, Stephan                  JAMS                        
  8     35 Tyson, Jahlique                  CPS                         
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class IV (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    203 Liburd, Yoneeck                  JAMS                        
  2     52 Clarke, Khylee                   IWPS                        
  3    324 Parris, Sasha                    MCP                         
  4    297 Moving, Dequanda                 STPS                        
  5    155 Jeffers, Ny'Ailah                JLP                         
  6    249 Phillip, Tyra                    VOJN                        
  7    111 Mills, Zhaysha                   EPPS                        
  8     22 Morton, Azyka                    CPS                         
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class IV (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    277 Dore, Malchiel                   STPS                        
  2    105 Lawrence, T'Najae                EPPS                        
  3    189 Dore, Kemario                    JAMS                        
  4     60 Fahie, Jaden                     IWPS                        
  5     13 Hamilton, Tray                   CPS                         
  6    321 Liburd, Jayden                   MCP                         
  7    235 Gonzaley, Kyris                  VOJN                        
  8    169 Manners, Jevon                   JLP                         
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class III (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    240 Jones, Brianna                   VOJN                        
  2     33 Sutton, Samantha                 CPS                         
  3    137 browne, Jareecia                 JLP                         
  4    304 Saddler, Ishaniah                STPS                        
  5    331 Smithen, Keshawnna               MCP                         
  6    208 Semple, Nangela                  JAMS                        
  7    123 Sutton, Xenobria                 EPPS                        
  8     63 Howell, Eden                     IWPS                        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class III (6)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     93 Brandy, Dinari                   EPPS                        
  2    242 Lewis, Keondre                   VOJN                        
  3                                                                     
  4    303 Roberts, Tywane                  STPS                        
  5     21 Martin, Ayize                    CPS                         
  6                                                                     
  7     53 Clarke, N'Jaun                   IWPS                        
  8    153 Huggins, Keivorn                 JLP                         
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class II (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     89 Webbe, Leandra                   IWPS                        
  2    323 Parris, Holli                    MCP                         
  3    231 Cozier, Kelcie                   VOJN                        
  4     44 Williams, Sequia                 CPS                         
  5    171 Maynard, Riancia                 JLP                         
  6    100 Farrell, Jahyda                  EPPS                        
  7    211 Weekes, Cazalea                  JAMS                        
  8    280 Flemming, Sidondre               STPS                        
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class II (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    250 Roberts, Shaheen                 VOJN                        
  2    164 Liburd, Devonte'                 JLP                         
  3    307 Smithen, Keon                    STPS                        
  4    335 Tuckett, Carlon                  MCP                         
  5     58 Dunrod, Trevon                   IWPS                        
  6    124 Tyson, Tazari                    EPPS                        
  7    194 Hermon, Adriyell                 JAMS                        
  8     30 Scarborough, Jule                CPS                         
 
Event 51  Girls 12-13 100 Meter Dash Class I (8)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    236 Hanley, Jodi                     VOJN                        
  2    306 Smithen, Chelsea                 STPS                        
  3    336 Tyson, Jeniah                    MCP                         
  4    196 Jeffers, Annique                 JAMS                        
  5    122 Smith, Kalianne                  EPPS                        
  6    158 Kelly, Niyanza                   JLP                         
  7     75 Pemberton, Natauvai              IWPS                        
  8     29 Ross, Hadassah                   CPS                         
 
Event 52  Boys 12-13 100 Meter Dash Class I (7)
===============================================================================
 Lane  No. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    120 Roberts, Queleel                 EPPS                        
  2    282 Hamilton, Diquone                STPS                        
  3    330 Smith, Tyrique                   MCP                         
  4     72 Mc-Donald, Nalrese               IWPS                        
  5    255 Walwyn, Deandro                  VOJN                        
  6     37 Walters, Treyvon                 CPS                         
  7                                                                     
  8    179 Solomon, Reon                    JLP                         
 
Event 53  Girls 5-13 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN (8)
===============================================================================
Lane Team Names (in order 1 to 4)                                                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 118 Pollard, La-Mya             2) 95 Bridgeman, Shade            
     3) 100 Farrell, Jahyda             4) 125 Tyson, Zhariel             
  2  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 202 Liburd, T'Anna              2) 211 Weekes, Cazalea            
     3) 209 Sutton, Kezaria             4) 196 Jeffers, Annique           
  3  Ivor Walters Primary School  'A'                             
     1) 78 Richards, Nyobe              2) 89 Webbe, Leandra              
     3) 65 Isles, Azharia               4) 77 Richards, Dashella          
  4  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 177 Simon, Vanessa              2) 139 Browne, Jermella           
     3) 156 Kelly, Alesha               4) 171 Maynard, Riancia           
  5  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 336 Tyson, Jeniah               2) 322 Liburd-Walwyn, Alexa       
     3) 317 Elliott, Jaresia            4) 331 Smithen, Keshawnna         
  6  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 7 Francis, Niandra              2) 40 Weekes, Jashelle            
     3) 10 Grante, Shanae               4) 17 James, Cashayna             
  7  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 243 Liburd, Kierra              2) 236 Hanley, Jodi               
     3) 231 Cozier, Kelcie              4) 249 Phillip, Tyra              
  8  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 305 Simon, Astra                2) 275 Chapman, Brianne           
     3) 280 Flemming, Sidondre          4) 288 Jeffers, Shania            
 
Event 54  Boys 5-13 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN (8)
===============================================================================
Lane Team Names (in order 1 to 4)                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 316 Caines, Alexander           2) 339 Yankey, Hallie             
     3) 326 Pinney, Rasheed             4) 332 Swanston, Kayvonj          
  2  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 20 Liburd, Jadan                2) 15 Henry, Trabelse             
     3) 24 Newton, Karmaley             4) 43 Willett, Akadianto          
  3  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 172 Moore, Leshan               2) 176 Senior, Lebron             
     3) 136 Browne, Jareece             4) 149 Fyfield, Bryce             
  4  Ivor Walters Primary School  'A'                             
     1) 58 Dunrod, Trevon               2) 86 Walters, Jomoy              
     3) 48 Bartlette, Jahmaine          4) 64 Howell, Grabriel            
  5  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 199 Jeffers, Tyri               2) 187 Clarke, Deshawn            
     3) 185 Baker, Stalvis              4) 192 Griffin, Aizorre           
  6  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 109 Liburd, Diandre             2) 120 Roberts, Queleel           
     3) 107 Lewis, Akeem                4) 126 Vasquez, Ramon             
  7  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 303 Roberts, Tywane             2) 307 Smithen, Keon              
     3) 292 Jones, Maurice              4) 287 Jeffers, Chevaun           
  8  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 250 Roberts, Shaheen            2) 257 Webbe, Kenyon              
     3) 255 Walwyn, Deandro             4) 242 Lewis, Keondre             

Comments