Updated Event Entries

UPDATED Event Entries for 2013 Inter-Primary Meet
LANES HAVE BEEN RANDOMLY ASSIGNED.  Schools are asked to verify their registration data.  
NOTE NUMBERS MAY HAVE CHANGED FOR SOME ATHLETES.  A REMINDER - SCHOOLS ARE RESPONSIBLE FOR THEIR NUMBERS - FRONT & BACK
Schools are also requested to verify the information in the link "School Info 2013", under the heading "2013 Meet Details".
Licensed to Nevis Athletics                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2013
                  Gulf Insurance Primary Schools Championship                  
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                  Elquemiedo Willett Park, Nevis  - 4/3/2013                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 12-13 400 Meter Dash Class I
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 1:00 PM
        Meet:  1:01.73  2008        Renika Daniel, CPS  - Charlestown Prima    
 LANE  NO. Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    165 Maynard, Davronique              JLPS                        
  3    262 Wallace, Tsurehenne              VOJN                        
  4     39 Weekes, Juhzani                  CPS                         
  5    119 Richards, Alexandra              EPPS                        
  6     65 Jacobs, Kishonia                 IWPS                        
  7    298 Perkins, Tinesha                 STPS                        
  8    184 Butler, Sonjee                   JAMS                        
 
Event 2  Boys 12-13 400 Meter Dash Class I
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 1:05 PM
        Meet:  58.22  2006        Royston Queeley, STTP - St Thomas'           
  LANE    NO.  Name                                               Year Team                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    185 Chumney, Zario                   JAMS                        
  2     52 Chapman, Shuquinho               IWPS                        
  3    309 Wallace, Geval                   STPS                        
  4    265 Walwyn, Delron                   VOJN                        
  5     24 Parris, CJ                       CPS                         
  6     91 Arthurton, Rahiem                EPPS                        
  7    139 Carmichael, Lukelly              JLPS                        
  8    339 Yeldell, Bashir                  MCPS                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class II
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 1:10 PM
LANE      NO.  Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    323 Newton, Kyshani                  MCPS                        
  2     90 Williams, Sharissa               IWPS                        
  3    303 Slack, Dahlia                    STPS                        
  4     33 Wallace, Kurvella                CPS                         
  5    138 Browne, Kevinee                  JLPS                        
  6    192 Jeffers, Annique                 JAMS                        
  7    245 Jeffers, Tamyra                  VOJN                        
  8    117 Percival, Azelleah               EPPS                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class II
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 1:15 PM
LANE      NO.  Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    180 Williams, Kejahno                JLPS                        
  2    335 Williams, Ammani                 MCPS                        
  3     29 Stanley, D'Atryel                CPS                         
  4     63 Howell, Gabriel                  IWPS                        
  5    233 Cozier, Andrew                   VOJN                        
  6    279 Davis, Kai                       STPS                        
  7    100 Delashley, Shamaul               EPPS                        
  8    193 Jeffers, Rydel                   JAMS                        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class III
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 1:20 PM
LANE      NO.  Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    157 Kelly, Niyanza                   JLPS                        
  2    333 Tyson, Jeniah                    MCPS                        
  3    287 Jeffers, Shania                  STPS                        
  4    239 Hanley, Jodi                     VOJN                        
  5    122 Saddler, Tinesha                 EPPS                        
  6     38 Weekes, Jashelle                 CPS                         
  7    198 Jones, Zwena                     JAMS                        
  8     82 Thompson, Alyssah                IWPS                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class III
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 1:25 PM
LANE      NO.  Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     85 Walters, Jamoy                   IWPS                        
  2    231 Charles, Franklyn                VOJN                        
  3     44 Williams, Jaheam                 CPS                         
  4    328 Smith, Tyrique                   MCPS                        
  5    190 Griffin, Aizorre                 JAMS                        
  6    171 Moore, Leshan                    JLPS                        
  7    103 Glasgow, Khaleel                 EPPS                        
  8    285 Hamilton, Diquone                STPS                        
 
Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class IV
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 1:30 PM
LANE      NO.  Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    166 Maynard, Riancia                 JLPS                        
  2    234 Cozier, Kelcie                   VOJN                        
  3    325 Parris, Holli                    MCPS                        
  4    210 Weekes, Cazalea                  JAMS                        
  5    101 Farrell, Jahyda                  EPPS                        
  6    282 Flemming, Sidondre               STPS                        
  7     72 Pollard, La-mya                  IWPS                        
  8     10 Grant, Shanae                    CPS                         
 
Event 8  Boys 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class IV
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 1:35 PM
LANE      NO.  Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    332 Tuckett, Carlon                  MCPS                        
  2    186 Clarke, Deshawn                  JAMS                        
  3    153 Huggins, Leandre'                JLPS                        
  4     16 Liburd, Jadan                    CPS                         
  5     47 Bartlette, Jahmaine              IWPS                        
  6    127 Tyson, Tazari                    EPPS                        
  7    313 Wilkinson, Tershean              STPS                        
  8    257 Roberts, Shaheen                 VOJN                        
 
Event 9  Girls 6-8 400 Meter Dash Class V, VI & VII
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 1:40 PM
LANE      NO.  Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    200 Liburd, Tianna                   JAMS                        
  2    162 Lewis, Devery                    JLPS                        
  3    320 Jeffers, Cayenne                 MCPS                        
  4    246 Jones, Brianna                   VOJN                        
  5     95 Bridgeman, Shadae                EPPS                        
  6     49 Browne, Kylah                    IWPS                        
  7    300 Saddler, Ishaniah                STPS                        
  8      9 Ghandeo, Sarah                   CPS                         
 
Event 10  Boys 6-8 400 Meter Dash Class V, VI & VII
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 1:45 PM
LANE      NO.  Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    116 Pemberton, Udonel                EPPS                        
  2    248 Lewis, Keondre                   VOJN                        
  3    164 Liburd, Nickolon                 JLPS                        
  4    209 Webster, Na'im                   JAMS                        
  5     69 Mitchell, Damari                 IWPS                        
  6     11 Griffin, C'Jahnte                CPS                         
  7    308 Tyson, Delandre                  STPS                        
  8                                                                     
 
Event 11  Girls 6 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VII
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 1:55 PM
LANE      NO.  Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    261 Wallace, Kielle                  VOJN                        
  2    319 Hanley, Kemeaya                  MCPS                        
  3    111 Meade, Ayana                     EPPS                        
  4    144 Freeman, Noella                  JLPS                        
  5     40 Wilkes, Anihra                   CPS                         
  6     57 Drew, Diandre                    IWPS                        
  7    189 Gajor, Alyssa                    JAMS                        
  8    292 Matthew, Shyanda                 STPS                        
 
Event 12  Boys 6 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VII
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2     23 Newton, Tesean                   CPS                         
  3    331 Telemaque, Ewin                  MCPS                        
  4    276 Challenger, Zaquan               STPS                        
  5    115 Pemberton, Anjua                 EPPS                        
  6     61 Freeman, Kenron                  IWPS                        
  7    227 Alexander, Shaquan               VOJN                        
  8    145 Fyfield, Rajaun                  JLPS                        
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VI
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 2:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    327 Rivers, Azariah                  MCPS                        
  2     55 Clarke, Khylee                   IWPS                        
  3     14 Jones, Latia                     CPS                         
  4    255 Phillip, Tyra                    VOJN                        
  5    112 Mills, Zhaysha                   EPPS                        
  6    196 Johnson, Emma                    JAMS                        
  7    151 Hendrickson, Shante'             JLPS                        
  8    295 Moving, Dequada                  STPS                        
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VI
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 2:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    187 Dore, Kemario                    JAMS                        
  2     60 Fahie, Jaden                     IWPS                        
  3    322 Liburd, Jayden                   MCPS                        
  4    238 Gonzaley, Kyris                  VOJN                        
  5    108 Lawrence, T'Najae                EPPS                        
  6    281 Dore, Malchiel                   STPS                        
  7     25 Pemberton, Michael               CPS                         
  8    163 Liburd, Eldon                    JLPS                        
 
Event 15  Girls 5-13 1200 Meter Run OPEN
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 2:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    204 Sampson, Aliyah                  JAMS                        
  2    110 Liburd, Schadone                 EPPS                        
  3     80 Sweeney, Alexia                  IWPS                        
  4    244 Jeffers, Sherquanya              VOJN                        
  5    286 Hamilton, Zascheni               STPS                        
  6    141 Dore, Jevysa                     JLPS                        
  7     98 Caines, Jennessa                 EPPS                        
  8      8 Garnett, Alicia                  CPS                         
  9    240 Herbert, Cavel                   VOJN                        
 10      2 Browne, Harissa                  CPS                         
 11     65 Jacobs, Kishonia                 IWPS                        
 12    165 Maynard, Davronique              JLPS                        
 13    301 Sargeant, Kazia                  STPS                        
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 16  Boys 5-13 1200 Meter Run OPEN
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    199 Laplume, Leon                    JAMS                        
  2    317 Caines, Timothy                  MCPS                        
  3    233 Cozier, Andrew                   VOJN                        
  4    307 Stapleton, Shamar                STPS                        
  5    185 Chumney, Zario                   JAMS                        
  6    329 Smithen, Lavion                  MCPS                        
  7     52 Chapman, Shuquinho               IWPS                        
  8    149 Hendrickson, Gevorn              JLPS                        
  9    272 Brookes, Jahlarnie               STPS                        
 10    109 Liburd, Diandre                  EPPS                        
 11    129 Vasquez, Ramon                   EPPS                        
 12     20 Myers, Dejal                     CPS                         
 13     54 Clarke, Jahmarrie                IWPS                        
 14      1 Bart, Austin                     CPS                         
 15    250 Marsham, Zevon                   VOJN                        
 16    155 Kelly, Javari                    JLPS                        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class V
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 2:40 PM
LANE      NO.  Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    162 Lewis, Devery                    JLPS                        
  2    246 Jones, Brianna                   VOJN                        
  3    200 Liburd, Tianna                   JAMS                        
  4    320 Jeffers, Cayenne                 MCPS                        
  5      6 Desir, Travisia                  CPS                         
  6     96 Browne, Bryanna                  EPPS                        
  7     77 Smithen, Keshawna                IWPS                        
  8    300 Saddler, Ishaniah                STPS                        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class V
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 2:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    308 Tyson, Delandre                  STPS                        
  2     18 Martin, Ayize                    CPS                         
  3     78 Stephen, Vibert                  IWPS                        
  4                                                                     
  5                                                                     
  6    116 Pemberton, Udonel                EPPS                        
  7    152 Huggins, Keivorn                 JLPS                        
  8    248 Lewis, Keondre                   VOJN                        
 
Event 19  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class IV
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 2:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    210 Weekes, Cazalea                  JAMS                        
  2    282 Flemming, Sidondre               STPS                        
  3    324 Nisbett, N'Kala                  MCPS                        
  4    234 Cozier, Kelcie                   VOJN                        
  5    101 Farrell, Jahyda                  EPPS                        
  6     10 Grant, Shanae                    CPS                         
  7    166 Maynard, Riancia                 JLPS                        
  8     72 Pollard, La-mya                  IWPS                        
 
Event 20  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class IV
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 2:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     27 Scarborough, Jule                CPS                         
  2    332 Tuckett, Carlon                  MCPS                        
  3    148 Hanley, Naje                     JLPS                        
  4    305 Smithen, Keon                    STPS                        
  5     58 Dunrod, Trevon                   IWPS                        
  6    257 Roberts, Shaheen                 VOJN                        
  7    191 Hermon, Adriyell                 JAMS                        
  8    127 Tyson, Tazari                    EPPS                        
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class III
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    208 Taylor, Shanya                   JAMS                        
  2    333 Tyson, Jeniah                    MCPS                        
  3    239 Hanley, Jodi                     VOJN                        
  4     70 Pemberton, Natauvia              IWPS                        
  5    122 Saddler, Tinesha                 EPPS                        
  6    304 Smithen, Chelsea                 STPS                        
  7     38 Weekes, Jashelle                 CPS                         
  8    157 Kelly, Niyanza                   JLPS                        
 
Event 22  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class III
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 3:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    231 Charles, Franklyn                VOJN                        
  2     85 Walters, Jamoy                   IWPS                        
  3    285 Hamilton, Diquone                STPS                        
  4    103 Glasgow, Khaleel                 EPPS                        
  5    174 Simmonds, Tavon                  JLPS                        
  6    328 Smith, Tyrique                   MCPS                        
  7    206 Semple, Nigel                    JAMS                        
  8     36 Ward, Kejaun                     CPS                         
 
Event 23  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class II
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 3:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    117 Percival, Azelleah               EPPS                        
  2     33 Wallace, Kurvella                CPS                         
  3     90 Williams, Sharissa               IWPS                        
  4    310 Wallace, Shadell                 STPS                        
  5    245 Jeffers, Tamyra                  VOJN                        
  6    183 Browne, Rushena                  JAMS                        
  7    323 Newton, Kyshani                  MCPS                        
  8    138 Browne, Kevinee                  JLPS                        
 
Event 24  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class II
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    100 Delashley, Shamaul               EPPS                        
  2     29 Stanley, D'Atryel                CPS                         
  3    199 Laplume, Leon                    JAMS                        
  4    280 Dean, Trevon                     STPS                        
  5     63 Howell, Gabriel                  IWPS                        
  6    180 Williams, Kejahno                JLPS                        
  7    335 Williams, Ammani                 MCPS                        
  8    229 Brown, Alex                      VOJN                        
 
Event 25  Girls 12-13 200 Meter Dash Class I
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 3:20 PM
        Meet:  27.45  2000        Shakeemia Bartlette, CPS  - Charlestown Prim 
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    184 Butler, Sonjee                   JAMS                        
  2    262 Wallace, Tsurehenne              VOJN                        
  3     53 Clarke, Anjuerlin                IWPS                        
  4     39 Weekes, Juhzani                  CPS                         
  5    334 Walters, Keondra                 MCPS                        
  6    119 Richards, Alexandra              EPPS                        
  7    179 Walwyn, Shane'                   JLPS                        
  8    298 Perkins, Tinesha                 STPS                        
 
Event 26  Boys 12-13 200 Meter Dash Class I
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 3:25 PM
        Meet:  25.88  2007        Royston Queeley, STTP - St Thomas'           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     24 Parris, CJ                       CPS                         
  2    309 Wallace, Geval                   STPS                        
  3    265 Walwyn, Delron                   VOJN                        
  4    339 Yeldell, Bashir                  MCPS                        
  5     48 Bowen, Jumain                    IWPS                        
  6    211 Wilkin, Isaiah                   JAMS                        
  7     91 Arthurton, Rahiem                EPPS                        
  8    139 Carmichael, Lukelly              JLPS                        
 
Event 27  Girls 6-8 4x100 Meter Relay Class V & VI
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 4:00 PM
LANE     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY  'A'                             
     1) 96 Browne, Bryanna              2) 112 Mills, Zhaysha             
     3) 126 Sutton, Xenobria            4) 95 Bridgeman, Shadae           
  3  ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                              
     1) 300 Saddler, Ishaniah           2) 278 Daniel, Zoe                
     3) 288 Jeffers, Tnaje'             4) 295 Moving, Dequada            
  4  ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                               
     1) 205 Semple, Nangella            2) 196 Johnson, Emma              
     3) 207 Sutton, Kezaria             4) 200 Liburd, Tianna             
  5  IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY  'A'                                    
     1) 55 Clarke, Khylee               2) 77 Smithen, Keshawna           
     3) 79 Sutton, Tekeisha             4) 87 Webbe, Deandra              
  6  CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY  'A'                                     
     1) 9 Ghandeo, Sarah                2) 6 Desir, Travisia              
     3) 17 Liburd, Richel               4) 30 Sutton, Samantha            
  7  JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY  'A'                                 
     1) 137 Browne, Jareecia            2) 151 Hendrickson, Shante'       
     3) 161 Lawrence, Shelon            4) 162 Lewis, Devery              
  8  VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY  'A'                           
     1) 241 Hicks, Chadecia             2) 246 Jones, Brianna             
     3) 249 Liburd, Kierra              4) 255 Phillip, Tyra              
 
Event 28  Boys 6-8 4x100 Meter Relay Class V & VI
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 4:05 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY  'A'                                 
     1) 152 Huggins, Keivorn            2) 160 Lawrence, Jahmarley        
     3) 164 Liburd, Nickolon            4) 170 Mills, Vashan              
  3  VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY  'A'                           
     1) 232 Charles, Kieron             2) 243 Jeffers, Hujay             
     3) 248 Lewis, Keondre              4) 238 Gonzaley, Kyris            
  4  ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                              
     1) 308 Tyson, Delandre             2) 273 Browne, Kymani             
     3) 294 Morton, Andre               4) 281 Dore, Malchiel             
  5  CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY  'A'                                     
     1) 25 Pemberton, Michael           2) 18 Martin, Ayize               
     3) 41 Wilkes, Azari                4) 11 Griffin, C'Jahnte           
  6                                                               
  7  ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY  'A'                             
     1) 94 Brandy, Dinari               2) 116 Pemberton, Udonel          
     3) 108 Lawrence, T'Najae           4) 115 Pemberton, Anjua           
  8  IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY  'A'                                    
     1) 56 Clarke, N'Jaun`              2) 61 Freeman, Kenron             
     3) 78 Stephen, Vibert              4) 69 Mitchell, Damari            
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Class III & IV
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 4:10 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY  'A'                                     
     1) 10 Grant, Shanae                2) 26 Ross, Hadassah              
     3) 4 David, Azongiah               4) 38 Weekes, Jashelle            
  2  ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                              
     1) 290 Marshall, Zonia             2) 304 Smithen, Chelsea           
     3) 291 Matthew, J'Nequa            4) 282 Flemming, Sidondre         
  3  JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY  'A'                                 
     1) 166 Maynard, Riancia            2) 167 Merchant, Estianna         
     3) 157 Kelly, Niyanza              4) 154 Kelly, Alesha              
  4  IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY  'A'                                    
     1) 64 Isles, Azahria               2) 72 Pollard, La-mya             
     3) 88 Webbe, Leandra               4) 70 Pemberton, Natauvia         
  5  ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                               
     1) 208 Taylor, Shanya              2) 210 Weekes, Cazalea            
     3) 201 Martin, Husaene             4) 198 Jones, Zwena               
  6  MAUDE CROSSE PREP SCHOOL  'A'                                
     1) 333 Tyson, Jeniah               2) 325 Parris, Holli              
     3) 324 Nisbett, N'Kala             4) 337 Williams, Vazoni           
  7  VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY  'A'                           
     1) 226 Alexander, Mia              2) 234 Cozier, Kelcie             
     3) 239 Hanley, Jodi                4) 247 Knowles, Sasha             
  8  ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY  'A'                             
     1) 114 Nolan, Sharinque            2) 123 Smith, Kalianne            
     3) 101 Farrell, Jahyda             4) 122 Saddler, Tinesha           
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Class III & IV
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 4:15 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY  'A'                           
     1) 230 Brown, Alvano               2) 257 Roberts, Shaheen           
     3) 252 Nisbett, Kimani             4) 231 Charles, Franklyn          
  2  IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY  'A'                                    
     1) 46 Bartlette, Jaheem            2) 51 Chapman, Roberto            
     3) 58 Dunrod, Trevon               4) 85 Walters, Jamoy              
  3  ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                              
     1) 285 Hamilton, Diquone           2) 296 O'Flaherty, Seamus         
     3) 305 Smithen, Keon               4) 297 Pemberton, Shakem          
  4  ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY  'A'                             
     1) 129 Vasquez, Ramon              2) 127 Tyson, Tazari              
     3) 120 Roberts, Queleel            4) 103 Glasgow, Khaleel           
  5  MAUDE CROSSE PREP SCHOOL  'A'                                
     1) 332 Tuckett, Carlon             2) 316 Caines, Ricardo            
     3) 318 Dore, Jayden                4) 328 Smith, Tyrique             
  6  CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY  'A'                                     
     1) 22 Newton, Kamarley             2) 36 Ward, Kejaun                
     3) 42 Willett, Akadianto           4) 27 Scarborough, Jule           
  7  JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY  'A'                                 
     1) 174 Simmonds, Tavon             2) 173 Senior, Lebron             
     3) 171 Moore, Leshan               4) 159 Lawrence, Garanzo          
  8  ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                               
     1) 194 Jeffers, Tyri               2) 191 Hermon, Adriyell           
     3) 206 Semple, Nigel               4) 190 Griffin, Aizorre           
 
Event 31  Girls 11-13 4x100 Meter Relay Class I & II
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 4:20 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY  'A'                           
     1) 240 Herbert, Cavel              2) 244 Jeffers, Sherquanya        
     3) 245 Jeffers, Tamyra             4) 262 Wallace, Tsurehenne        
  3  ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY  'A'                             
     1) 119 Richards, Alexandra         2) 117 Percival, Azelleah         
     3) 106 Houghton, Aaliyah           4) 110 Liburd, Schadone           
  4  ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                               
     1) 183 Browne, Rushena             2) 192 Jeffers, Annique           
     3) 203 Mintos, Doronique           4) 204 Sampson, Aliyah            
  5  JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY  'A'                                 
     1) 138 Browne, Kevinee             2) 178 Walters, Taina             
     3) 179 Walwyn, Shane'              4) 168 Merchant, Sharicia         
  6  IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY  'A'                                    
     1) 53 Clarke, Anjuerlin            2) 65 Jacobs, Kishonia            
     3) 81 Thomas, Leanjah              4) 90 Williams, Sharissa          
  7  ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                              
     1) 298 Perkins, Tinesha            2) 306 Stapleton, Ercha           
     3) 286 Hamilton, Zascheni          4) 310 Wallace, Shadell           
  8  CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY  'A'                                     
     1) 33 Wallace, Kurvella            2) 19 Matthew, Keandre            
     3) 39 Weekes, Juhzani              4) 15 Jones, Zyiandel             
 
Event 32  Boys 11-13 4x100 Meter Relay Class I & II
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 4:25 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY  'A'                                 
     1) 180 Williams, Kejahno           2) 169 Mills, Lejuan              
     3) 139 Carmichael, Lukelly         4) 146 Grante, Malik              
  2  ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY  'A'                             
     1) 100 Delashley, Shamaul          2) 125 Stanley, Chavez            
     3) 104 Glasgow, Khalid             4) 102 France, Akeejai            
  3  CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY  'A'                                     
     1) 37 Webbe, Jahiem                2) 29 Stanley, D'Atryel           
     3) 7 Francis, Macarius             4) 24 Parris, CJ                  
  4  ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                              
     1) 309 Wallace, Geval              2) 283 Graham, Kunja              
     3) 280 Dean, Trevon                4) 277 Chanand, Vickram           
  5  IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY  'A'                                    
     1) 48 Bowen, Jumain                2) 54 Clarke, Jahmarrie           
     3) 83 Tomlinson, Joseph            4) 71 Phillip, Jaheem             
  6  MAUDE CROSSE PREP SCHOOL  'A'                                
     1) 335 Williams, Ammani            2) 326 Richards, Derawlje         
     3) 339 Yeldell, Bashir             4) 330 Taylor, Najaune            
  7  ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                               
     1) 211 Wilkin, Isaiah              2) 193 Jeffers, Rydel             
     3) 197 Johnson, Jahian             4) 185 Chumney, Zario             
  8  VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY  'A'                           
     1) 229 Brown, Alex                 2) 265 Walwyn, Delron             
     3) 237 France, Dimetric            4) 260 Stapleton, Patricio        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Class III & IV
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 4:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     82 Thompson, Alyssah                IWPS                        
  2    293 Mills, Kalia                     STPS                        
  3    154 Kelly, Alesha                    JLPS                        
  4      5 DeCosta, Dazaree                 CPS                         
  5    234 Cozier, Kelcie                   VOJN                        
  6    239 Hanley, Jodi                     VOJN                        
  7    188 Douglas, Semira                  JAMS                        
  8     10 Grant, Shanae                    CPS                         
  9    287 Jeffers, Shania                  STPS                        
 10    177 Tyson, Shai-Ann                  JLPS                        
 11    333 Tyson, Jeniah                    MCPS                        
 12    114 Nolan, Sharinque                 EPPS                        
 13    198 Jones, Zwena                     JAMS                        
 14    107 Kawall, Kimberly                 EPPS                        
 15     84 Tyson, Jahvancia                 IWPS                        
 16                                                                     
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Class III & IV
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 4:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    109 Liburd, Diandre                  EPPS                        
  2    313 Wilkinson, Tershean              STPS                        
  3    328 Smith, Tyrique                   MCPS                        
  4    190 Griffin, Aizorre                 JAMS                        
  5    103 Glasgow, Khaleel                 EPPS                        
  6     44 Williams, Jaheam                 CPS                         
  7    252 Nisbett, Kimani                  VOJN                        
  8     66 Jeffers, Taije                   IWPS                        
  9     47 Bartlette, Jahmaine              IWPS                        
 10     16 Liburd, Jadan                    CPS                         
 11    194 Jeffers, Tyri                    JAMS                        
 12    231 Charles, Franklyn                VOJN                        
 13    296 O'Flaherty, Seamus               STPS                        
 14    338 Yankey, Hallie                   MCPS                        
 15    173 Senior, Lebron                   JLPS                        
 16    171 Moore, Leshan                    JLPS                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run Class II
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 4:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    175 Simon, Vanessa                   JLPS                        
  2    315 Williams, Dequanja               STPS                        
  3      3 Browne, Jenalee                  CPS                         
  4     28 Smith, Janniqua                  CPS                         
  5     74 Richards, Dashella               IWPS                        
  6    118 Reede, Keonicia                  EPPS                        
  7    240 Herbert, Cavel                   VOJN                        
  8    312 Wilkinson, Orali                 STPS                        
  9    141 Dore, Jevysa                     JLPS                        
 10     98 Caines, Jennessa                 EPPS                        
 11    192 Jeffers, Annique                 JAMS                        
 12    253 Nisbett, Zaria                   VOJN                        
 13    336 Williams, Shevonel               MCPS                        
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run Class II
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 4:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    150 Hendrickson, Quawnba             JLPS                        
  2      7 Francis, Macarius                CPS                         
  3    102 France, Akeejai                  EPPS                        
  4     59 Evans, Nicholas                  IWPS                        
  5    233 Cozier, Andrew                   VOJN                        
  6    158 Kelly, Tinari                    JLPS                        
  7    275 Bussue, Kyan                     STPS                        
  8    263 Walwyn, Deandro                  VOJN                        
  9     86 Warner, Sherlan                  IWPS                        
 10    289 Jones, Maurice                   STPS                        
 11    100 Delashley, Shamaul               EPPS                        
 12    321 Liburd, Audie                    MCPS                        
 13    317 Caines, Timothy                  MCPS                        
 14    193 Jeffers, Rydel                   JAMS                        
 15     20 Myers, Dejal                     CPS                         
 16                                                                     
 
Event 37  Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run Class I
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 4:55 PM
        Meet:  2:37.19  2003        Latesha Clarke, VOJN - Combermere          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    165 Maynard, Davronique              JLPS                        
  2    110 Liburd, Schadone                 EPPS                        
  3    244 Jeffers, Sherquanya              VOJN                        
  4     62 Fyfield, Aniah                   IWPS                        
  5     80 Sweeney, Alexia                  IWPS                        
  6    204 Sampson, Aliyah                  JAMS                        
  7    301 Sargeant, Kazia                  STPS                        
  8      2 Browne, Harissa                  CPS                         
  9    168 Merchant, Sharicia               JLPS                        
 10    119 Richards, Alexandra              EPPS                        
 11     12 J'Carlisia, Williams             CPS                         
 12    286 Hamilton, Zascheni               STPS                        
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 38  Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run Class I
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 5:00 PM
        Meet:  2:27.20  2011        Tah-J Liburd, JAMS - St James Primary      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      1 Bart, Austin                     CPS                         
  2     91 Arthurton, Rahiem                EPPS                        
  3     35 Walwyn, Kaleed                   CPS                         
  4    250 Marsham, Zevon                   VOJN                        
  5    125 Stanley, Chavez                  EPPS                        
  6    185 Chumney, Zario                   JAMS                        
  7    272 Brookes, Jahlarnie               STPS                        
  8    259 Smith, Shamar                    VOJN                        
  9    329 Smithen, Lavion                  MCPS                        
 10     54 Clarke, Jahmarrie                IWPS                        
 11    149 Hendrickson, Gevorn              JLPS                        
 12    155 Kelly, Javari                    JLPS                        
 13    307 Stapleton, Shamar                STPS                        
 14     52 Chapman, Shuquinho               IWPS                        
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 39  Girls 6 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VII
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 5:10 PM
LANE      NO.  Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    292 Matthew, Shyanda                 STPS                        
  2    147 Griffin, Tianna                  JLPS                        
  3     73 Powell, Layla                    IWPS                        
  4    111 Meade, Ayana                     EPPS                        
  5    264 Walwyn, Delisha                  VOJN                        
  6    189 Gajor, Alyssa                    JAMS                        
  7    319 Hanley, Kemeaya                  MCPS                        
  8     40 Wilkes, Anihra                   CPS                         
 
Event 40  Boys 6 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VII
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    331 Telemaque, Ewin                  MCPS                        
  2     61 Freeman, Kenron                  IWPS                        
  3    115 Pemberton, Anjua                 EPPS                        
  4    145 Fyfield, Rajaun                  JLPS                        
  5                                                                     
  6    227 Alexander, Shaquan               VOJN                        
  7     32 Tyson, Jahlique                  CPS                         
  8    276 Challenger, Zaquan               STPS                        
 
Event 41  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VI
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 5:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    327 Rivers, Azariah                  MCPS                        
  2    196 Johnson, Emma                    JAMS                        
  3    295 Moving, Dequada                  STPS                        
  4    255 Phillip, Tyra                    VOJN                        
  5    112 Mills, Zhaysha                   EPPS                        
  6    156 Kelly, Nickelsia                 JLPS                        
  7     14 Jones, Latia                     CPS                         
  8     55 Clarke, Khylee                   IWPS                        
 
Event 42  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VI
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 5:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    281 Dore, Malchiel                   STPS                        
  2    209 Webster, Na'im                   JAMS                        
  3    238 Gonzaley, Kyris                  VOJN                        
  4    322 Liburd, Jayden                   MCPS                        
  5    108 Lawrence, T'Najae                EPPS                        
  6     60 Fahie, Jaden                     IWPS                        
  7     25 Pemberton, Michael               CPS                         
  8    176 Smithen, Vernon                  JLPS                        
 
Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class V
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 5:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     77 Smithen, Keshawna                IWPS                        
  2    205 Semple, Nangella                 JAMS                        
  3     96 Browne, Bryanna                  EPPS                        
  4    300 Saddler, Ishaniah                STPS                        
  5    320 Jeffers, Cayenne                 MCPS                        
  6      6 Desir, Travisia                  CPS                         
  7    246 Jones, Brianna                   VOJN                        
  8    162 Lewis, Devery                    JLPS                        
 
Event 44  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class V
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 5:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    152 Huggins, Keivorn                 JLPS                        
  2     18 Martin, Ayize                    CPS                         
  3    273 Browne, Kymani                   STPS                        
  4     94 Brandy, Dinari                   EPPS                        
  5                                                                     
  6     56 Clarke, N'Jaun`                  IWPS                        
  7    248 Lewis, Keondre                   VOJN                        
  8                                                                     
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class IV
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 5:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    282 Flemming, Sidondre               STPS                        
  2    202 Maynard, Hosharie                JAMS                        
  3     72 Pollard, La-mya                  IWPS                        
  4    234 Cozier, Kelcie                   VOJN                        
  5    166 Maynard, Riancia                 JLPS                        
  6    324 Nisbett, N'Kala                  MCPS                        
  7    101 Farrell, Jahyda                  EPPS                        
  8     10 Grant, Shanae                    CPS                         
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class IV
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 5:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    257 Roberts, Shaheen                 VOJN                        
  2    332 Tuckett, Carlon                  MCPS                        
  3    148 Hanley, Naje                     JLPS                        
  4    127 Tyson, Tazari                    EPPS                        
  5    305 Smithen, Keon                    STPS                        
  6     58 Dunrod, Trevon                   IWPS                        
  7     27 Scarborough, Jule                CPS                         
  8    191 Hermon, Adriyell                 JAMS                        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class III
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 5:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    198 Jones, Zwena                     JAMS                        
  2    114 Nolan, Sharinque                 EPPS                        
  3    337 Williams, Vazoni                 MCPS                        
  4    239 Hanley, Jodi                     VOJN                        
  5     70 Pemberton, Natauvia              IWPS                        
  6    157 Kelly, Niyanza                   JLPS                        
  7     26 Ross, Hadassah                   CPS                         
  8    304 Smithen, Chelsea                 STPS                        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class III
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 5:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     36 Ward, Kejaun                     CPS                         
  2    174 Simmonds, Tavon                  JLPS                        
  3    231 Charles, Franklyn                VOJN                        
  4     46 Bartlette, Jaheem                IWPS                        
  5    285 Hamilton, Diquone                STPS                        
  6    328 Smith, Tyrique                   MCPS                        
  7    103 Glasgow, Khaleel                 EPPS                        
  8    190 Griffin, Aizorre                 JAMS                        
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class II
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 6:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    245 Jeffers, Tamyra                  VOJN                        
  2    310 Wallace, Shadell                 STPS                        
  3    323 Newton, Kyshani                  MCPS                        
  4    117 Percival, Azelleah               EPPS                        
  5     90 Williams, Sharissa               IWPS                        
  6    138 Browne, Kevinee                  JLPS                        
  7     33 Wallace, Kurvella                CPS                         
  8    183 Browne, Rushena                  JAMS                        
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class II
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 6:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    100 Delashley, Shamaul               EPPS                        
  2     63 Howell, Gabriel                  IWPS                        
  3    199 Laplume, Leon                    JAMS                        
  4    335 Williams, Ammani                 MCPS                        
  5     29 Stanley, D'Atryel                CPS                         
  6    280 Dean, Trevon                     STPS                        
  7    180 Williams, Kejahno                JLPS                        
  8    229 Brown, Alex                      VOJN                        
 
Event 51  Girls 12-13 100 Meter Dash Class I
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 6:10 PM
        Meet:  12.92  2008        Renika Daniel, CPS  - Charlestown Prim       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    298 Perkins, Tinesha                 STPS                        
  2    262 Wallace, Tsurehenne              VOJN                        
  3    178 Walters, Taina                   JLPS                        
  4    334 Walters, Keondra                 MCPS                        
  5    119 Richards, Alexandra              EPPS                        
  6     19 Matthew, Keandre                 CPS                         
  7     53 Clarke, Anjuerlin                IWPS                        
  8    204 Sampson, Aliyah                  JAMS                        
 
Event 52  Boys 12-13 100 Meter Dash Class I
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 6:15 PM
        Meet:  12.48  2005        Shawn Chapman, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    139 Carmichael, Lukelly              JLPS                        
  2     48 Bowen, Jumain                    IWPS                        
  3     91 Arthurton, Rahiem                EPPS                        
  4     24 Parris, CJ                       CPS                         
  5    309 Wallace, Geval                   STPS                        
  6    197 Johnson, Jahian                  JAMS                        
  7    259 Smith, Shamar                    VOJN                        
  8    330 Taylor, Najaune                  MCPS                        
 
Event 53  Girls 5-13 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 6:30 PM
  LANE  Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY  'A'                                 
     1) 141 Dore, Jevysa                2) 165 Maynard, Davronique        
     3) 168 Merchant, Sharicia          4) 175 Simon, Vanessa             
  2                                                               
  3  IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY  'A'                                    
     1) 80 Sweeney, Alexia              2) 65 Jacobs, Kishonia            
     3) 62 Fyfield, Aniah               4) 67 Kelly, Charisma             
  4  CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY  'A'                                     
     1) 2 Browne, Harissa               2) 33 Wallace, Kurvella           
     3) 19 Matthew, Keandre             4) 39 Weekes, Juhzani             
  5  ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                               
     1) 204 Sampson, Aliyah             2) 198 Jones, Zwena               
     3) 200 Liburd, Tianna              4) 192 Jeffers, Annique           
  6  VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY  'A'                           
     1) 240 Herbert, Cavel              2) 244 Jeffers, Sherquanya        
     3) 262 Wallace, Tsurehenne         4) 245 Jeffers, Tamyra            
  7  ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY  'A'                             
     1) 124 Smithen, Venetia            2) 97 Browne, Monique             
     3) 98 Caines, Jennessa             4) 110 Liburd, Schadone           
  8  ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                              
     1) 298 Perkins, Tinesha            2) 286 Hamilton, Zascheni         
     3) 306 Stapleton, Ercha            4) 271 Alexander, Nicolette       
 
Event 54  Boys 5-13 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
Wednesday 4/3/2013 - 6:40 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  MAUDE CROSSE PREP SCHOOL  'A'                                
     1) 339 Yeldell, Bashir             2) 317 Caines, Timothy            
     3) 335 Williams, Ammani            4) 329 Smithen, Lavion            
  2  IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY  'A'                                    
     1) 48 Bowen, Jumain                2) 52 Chapman, Shuquinho          
     3) 54 Clarke, Jahmarrie            4) 59 Evans, Nicholas             
  3  VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY  'A'                           
     1) 233 Cozier, Andrew              2) 260 Stapleton, Patricio        
     3) 265 Walwyn, Delron              4) 250 Marsham, Zevon             
  4  JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY  'A'                                 
     1) 139 Carmichael, Lukelly         2) 149 Hendrickson, Gevorn        
     3) 150 Hendrickson, Quawnba        4) 142 Dore, Nazian               
  5  ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                               
     1) 211 Wilkin, Isaiah              2) 193 Jeffers, Rydel             
     3) 185 Chumney, Zario              4) 194 Jeffers, Tyri              
  6  ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL  'A'                              
     1) 309 Wallace, Geval              2) 307 Stapleton, Shamar          
     3) 283 Graham, Kunja               4) 275 Bussue, Kyan               
  7  CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY  'A'                                     
     1) 29 Stanley, D'Atryel            2) 24 Parris, CJ                  
     3) 7 Francis, Macarius             4) 1 Bart, Austin                 
  8  ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY  'A'                             
     1) 129 Vasquez, Ramon              2) 109 Liburd, Diandre            
     3) 91 Arthurton, Rahiem            4) 102 France, Akeejai            
Comments