Class Statistics

STATISTICS TO BE UPDATED
Licensed to Nevis Athletics                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2013
                  Gulf Insurance Primary Schools Championship                  
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                  Elquemiedo Willett Park, Nevis  - 4/3/2013                   
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 54                        
 
                        6 Year Olds Female Team Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS                9  
               2 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS               8  
               2 JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY             JLPS               8  
               4 ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY         EPPS               4  
               5 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS               2  
               6 ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL           JAMS               1  
 
                         6 Year Olds Male Team Scores                          
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS              10  
               2 VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY       VOJN               7  
               3 ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY         EPPS               6  
               4 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS                5  
               5 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS               4  
 
                        7 Year Olds Female Team Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY         EPPS              12  
               2 VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY       VOJN               6  
               2 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS               6  
               4 JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY             JLPS               5  
               5 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS               3  
 
                         7 Year Olds Male Team Scores                          
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS              12  
               2 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS                9  
               3 ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY         EPPS               8  
               4 MAUDE CROSSE PREP SCHOOL            MCPS               4  
               5 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS               2  
 
                        8 Year Olds Female Team Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS              14  
               2 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS              13  
               3 ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL           JAMS               8  
               4 JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY             JLPS               6  
               5 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS                4  
               6 VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY       VOJN               2  
               7 ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY         EPPS               1  
 
                         8 Year Olds Male Team Scores                          
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS              16  
               2 VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY       VOJN              11  
               3 JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY             JLPS               8  
               4 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS                4  
               4 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS               4  
               6 ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY         EPPS               2  
 
                        9 Year Olds Female Team Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS               13  
               2 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS              12  
               2 JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY             JLPS              12  
               4 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS               6  
               5 ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY         EPPS               4  
               6 ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL           JAMS               3  
 
                         9 Year Olds Male Team Scores                          
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS               17  
               2 MAUDE CROSSE PREP SCHOOL            MCPS              16  
               3 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS               9  
               4 ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY         EPPS               4  
               5 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS               3  
               6 VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY       VOJN               1  
               6 JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY             JLPS               1  
 
                        10 Year Olds Female Team Scores                        
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS               19  
               2 ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL           JAMS              16  
               3 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS              13  
               4 JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY             JLPS               8  
               5 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS               5  
               6 VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY       VOJN               1  
 
                         10 Year Olds Male Team Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY             JLPS              12  
               1 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS              12  
               1 MAUDE CROSSE PREP SCHOOL            MCPS              12  
               1 ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL           JAMS              12  
               5 ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY         EPPS              11  
               6 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS               1  
               6 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS                1  
 
                        11 Year Olds Female Team Scores                        
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY             JLPS              21  
               2 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS               18  
               3 ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY         EPPS               9  
               4 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS               7  
               5 ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL           JAMS               4  
               6 VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY       VOJN               3  
               7 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS               2  
 
                         11 Year Olds Male Team Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS               26  
               2 MAUDE CROSSE PREP SCHOOL            MCPS              16  
               3 JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY             JLPS              13  
               4 VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY       VOJN              12  
               5 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS               2  
               6 ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL           JAMS               1  
 
                           12-13 Female Team Scores                            
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS              34  
               2 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS               24  
               3 ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY         EPPS               8  
               4 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS               5  
               5 ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL           JAMS               4  
               6 JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY             JLPS               3  
               7 VIOLET O. J. NICHOLLS PRIMARY       VOJN               2  
 
                            12-13 Male Team Scores                             
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 ST. THOMAS' PRIMARY SCHOOL          STPS              28  
               2 CHARLESTOWN PRIMARY                 CPS               16  
               3 JOYCELYN LIBURD PRIMARY             JLPS              15  
               4 IVOR WALTERS PRIMARY                IWPS               9  
               5 ST. JAMES' PRIMARY SCHOOL           JAMS               5  
               6 ELIZABETH PEMBERTON PRIMARY         EPPS               3  
Comments