Class Champions

Statistics subject to correction
Licensed to Nevis Athletics                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2013
                  Gulf Insurance Primary Schools Championship                  
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                  Elquemiedo Willett Park, Nevis  - 4/3/2013                   
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 52                     
 
                    6 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wilkes, Anihra                      CPS                9  
               2 Matthew, Shyanda                    STPS               8  
               3 Griffin, Tianna                     JLPS               6  
               4 Meade, Ayana                        EPPS               4  
               5 Freeman, Noella                     JLPS               2  
               5 Powell, Layla                       IWPS               2  
               7 Gajor, Alyssa                       JAMS               1  
 
                     6 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Freeman, Kenron                     IWPS              10  
               2 Alexander, Shaquan                  VOJN               7  
               3 Pemberton, Anjua                    EPPS               6  
               4 Newton, Tesean                      CPS                4  
               4 Challenger, Zaquan                  STPS               4  
               6 Tyson, Jahlique                     CPS                1  
 
                    7 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Mills, Zhaysha                      EPPS              12  
               2 Phillip, Tyra                       VOJN               6  
               2 Clarke, Khylee                      IWPS               6  
               4 Kelly, Nickelsia                    JLPS               4  
               5 Moving, Dequada                     STPS               3  
               6 Hendrickson, Shante'                JLPS               1  
 
                     7 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Dore, Malchiel                      STPS              12  
               2 Lawrence, T'Najae                   EPPS               8  
               3 Pemberton, Michael                  CPS                6  
               4 Liburd, Jayden                      MCPS               4  
               5 Griffin, C'Jahnte                   CPS                3  
               6 Fahie, Jaden                        IWPS               2  
 
                    8 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Saddler, Ishaniah                   STPS              14  
               2 Smithen, Keshawna                   IWPS              10  
               3 Liburd, Tianna                      JAMS               8  
               4 Lewis, Devery                       JLPS               4  
               4 Desir, Travisia                     CPS                4  
               6 Browne, Kylah                       IWPS               3  
               7 Browne, Jareecia                    JLPS               2  
               7 Jones, Brianna                      VOJN               2  
               9 Browne, Bryanna                     EPPS               1  
 
                     8 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lewis, Keondre                      VOJN              11  
               2 Tyson, Delandre                     STPS              10  
               3 Liburd, Nickolon                    JLPS               7  
               4 Browne, Kymani                      STPS               6  
               5 Martin, Ayize                       CPS                4  
               6 Clarke, N'Jaun`                     IWPS               2  
               6 Stephen, Vibert                     IWPS               2  
               6 Pemberton, Udonel                   EPPS               2  
               9 Huggins, Keivorn                    JLPS               1  
 
                    9 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Grant, Shanae                       CPS               13  
               2 Maynard, Riancia                    JLPS              12  
               3 Pollard, La-mya                     IWPS              10  
               4 Flemming, Sidondre                  STPS               6  
               5 Farrell, Jahyda                     EPPS               4  
               6 Weekes, Cazalea                     JAMS               3  
               7 Tyson, Jahvancia                    IWPS               2  
 
                     9 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tuckett, Carlon                     MCPS              16  
               2 Liburd, Jadan                       CPS                9  
               3 Smithen, Keon                       STPS               6  
               4 Tyson, Tazari                       EPPS               4  
               4 Scarborough, Jule                   CPS                4  
               4 Newton, Kamarley                    CPS                4  
               7 Wilkinson, Tershean                 STPS               3  
               8 Bartlette, Jahmaine                 IWPS               2  
               9 Dunrod, Trevon                      IWPS               1  
               9 Roberts, Shaheen                    VOJN               1  
               9 Huggins, Leandre'                   JLPS               1  
 
                    10 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                    
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jones, Zwena                        JAMS              12  
               2 Weekes, Jashelle                    CPS               10  
               3 Kelly, Niyanza                      JLPS               8  
               4 Jeffers, Shania                     STPS               7  
               5 Smithen, Chelsea                    STPS               6  
               5 Ross, Hadassah                      CPS                6  
               7 Taylor, Shanya                      JAMS               4  
               8 DeCosta, Dazaree                    CPS                3  
               8 Thompson, Alyssah                   IWPS               3  
              10 Pemberton, Natauvia                 IWPS               2  
              11 Hanley, Jodi                        VOJN               1  
 
                     10 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Smith, Tyrique                      MCPS              12  
               2 Glasgow, Khaleel                    EPPS              11  
               3 Griffin, Aizorre                    JAMS              10  
               4 Hamilton, Diquone                   STPS               6  
               4 Moore, Leshan                       JLPS               6  
               4 O'Flaherty, Seamus                  STPS               6  
               4 Simmonds, Tavon                     JLPS               6  
               8 Jeffers, Tyri                       JAMS               2  
               9 Bartlette, Jaheem                   IWPS               1  
               9 Williams, Jaheam                    CPS                1  
 
                    11 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                    
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wallace, Kurvella                   CPS               16  
               2 Browne, Kevinee                     JLPS              14  
               3 Dore, Jevysa                        JLPS               6  
               4 Percival, Azelleah                  EPPS               5  
               5 Wallace, Shadell                    STPS               4  
               5 Caines, Jennessa                    EPPS               4  
               5 Jeffers, Annique                    JAMS               4  
               8 Jeffers, Tamyra                     VOJN               3  
               8 Slack, Dahlia                       STPS               3  
              10 Browne, Jenalee                     CPS                2  
              10 Williams, Sharissa                  IWPS               2  
              12 Simon, Vanessa                      JLPS               1  
 
                     11 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Williams, Ammani                    MCPS              13  
               2 Stanley, D'Atryel                   CPS               12  
               2 Myers, Dejal                        CPS               12  
               2 Brown, Alex                         VOJN              12  
               5 Williams, Kejahno                   JLPS               8  
               6 Hendrickson, Quawnba                JLPS               4  
               7 Caines, Timothy                     MCPS               3  
               8 Dean, Trevon                        STPS               2  
               8 Francis, Macarius                   CPS                2  
              10 Dore, Nazian                        JLPS               1  
              10 Jeffers, Rydel                      JAMS               1  
 
                       12-13 Female - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Perkins, Tinesha                    STPS              18  
               2 Sargeant, Kazia                     STPS              12  
               3 Weekes, Juhzani                     CPS                8  
               3 Browne, Harissa                     CPS                8  
               5 Richards, Alexandra                 EPPS               6  
               6 Clarke, Anjuerlin                   IWPS               5  
               7 Sampson, Aliyah                     JAMS               4  
               7 Hamilton, Zascheni                  STPS               4  
               7 Matthew, Keandre                    CPS                4  
              10 J'Carlisia, Williams                CPS                2  
              10 Garnett, Alicia                     CPS                2  
              10 Maynard, Davronique                 JLPS               2  
              10 Wallace, Tsurehenne                 VOJN               2  
              10 Liburd, Schadone                    EPPS               2  
              15 Walters, Taina                      JLPS               1  
 
                        12-13 Male - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wallace, Geval                      STPS              20  
               2 Carmichael, Lukelly                 JLPS              10  
               3 Bart, Austin                        CPS                9  
               4 Stapleton, Shamar                   STPS               8  
               5 Parris, CJ                          CPS                7  
               6 Bowen, Jumain                       IWPS               6  
               7 Chumney, Zario                      JAMS               4  
               8 Chapman, Shuquinho                  IWPS               3  
               8 Kelly, Javari                       JLPS               3  
               8 Arthurton, Rahiem                   EPPS               3  
              11 Hendrickson, Gevorn                 JLPS               2  
              12 Wilkin, Isaiah                      JAMS               1  
Comments