Class Champions (M)

 
Licensed to Nevis Athletics                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2011
                  Gulf Insurance Primary School Championship                   
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                      Elquemiedo Willett Park  - 4/6/2011                      
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 52                     
 
                     6 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Morton, Andre                     6 STTP              12  
               2 Stephens, Vibert                  6 IWP                7  
               3 Browne, Iquann                    6 EPPS               4  
               3 Ize-Iyamue, Micheal               6 CPS                4  
               5 Freeman, T-Kari                   6 JLP                2  
               5 Byrion, Amadi                     6 COMS               2  
               7 Lewis, Keandre                    6 VOJN               1  
 
                     7 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tuckett, Carlon                   7 MCP               14  
               2 Willett, Akadianto                7 CPS                7  
               2 Chapman, Roberto                  7 IWP                7  
               4 Tyson, Tazari                     7 EPPS               4  
               5 Wilkinson, Tershean               7 STTP               1  
               5 Hanley, Naje                      7 JLP                1  
 
                     8 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Griffin, Aizorre                  8 JAMS              12  
               1 Simmonds, Tavon                   8 JLP               12  
               3 Matthew, Nikusubilia              8 IWP                9  
               4 Hamilton, Diquone                 8 STTP               3  
               4 Byron, Roberto                    8 CPS                3  
               4 Ham, Tahzmiel                     8 CPS                3  
               7 Glasgow, Khaleel                  8 EPPS               2  
               7 Smith, Tyrique                    8 MCP                2  
               9 O'Flaherty, Seamus                8 STTP               1  
               9 Roberts, Queleel                  8 EPPS               1  
 
                     9 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stanley, D'Atryel                 9 CPS               16  
               2 Browne, Alex                      9 VOJN              12  
               3 Davis, Kai                        9 STTP               7  
               4 Morton, Harlon                    9 JLP                5  
               5 Jeffers, Rydel                    9 JAMS               3  
               6 Williams, Ammani                  9 MCP                2  
               6 Browne, Immanuel                  9 STTP               2  
               8 Cozier, Andrew                    9 VOJN               1  
               8 Hendrickson, Quawnba              9 JLP                1  
 
                     10 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wallace, Geval                   10 STTP              18  
               1 Hendrickson, Gevorn              10 JLP               18  
               3 Chapman, Shuquinho               10 IWP                6  
               3 Bowen, Jumain                    10 IWP                6  
               3 Stapleton, Shamar                10 STTP               6  
               6 Barry, Kamali                    10 CPS                4  
               7 Smith, Shamar                    10 VOJN               3  
               8 Marsham, Zevon                   10 VOJN               2  
               8 Gumbs, D'Ondre                   10 JAMS               2  
 
                     11 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Arthurton, Tajarie               11 JLP               16  
               2 Collison, Steffon                11 EPPS              15  
               3 Duberry, Marcus                  11 STTP              12  
               4 Chapman, Leroy                   11 JLP               10  
               5 Robinson, Jamie                  11 CPS                7  
               6 Wallace, Shama                   11 CPS                4  
               7 Sealey, Saquel                   11 IWP                2  
               8 Williams, Vashumba               11 MCP                1  
               8 Ward, Myron                      11 STTP               1  
               8 Williams, Alexis                 11 CPS                1  
               8 Baker, Kelvis                    11 JAMS               1  
 
                        12-13 Male - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Somersall, Jovarnee              12 JLP               16  
               2 Liburd, Tah-J                    12 JAMS              14  
               3 Farrell, Cejae                   12 EPPS              11  
               4 Jeffers, Dijon                   13 JAMS               6  
               4 Freeman, Troy                    13 JLP                6  
               6 Ramirez, Eliesel                 12 CPS                5  
               7 Somersall, Deondre               12 JLP                4  
               7 Pemberton, Kian                  12 CPS                4  
               9 Daniel, Dylan                    13 COMS               3  
               9 Browne, Oreon                    12 JAMS               3  
               9 Jeffers, Jamaal                  12 JAMS               3  
              12 Claxton, LeAndre                 13 MCP                2  
              12 Jeffers, Devon                   13 STTP               2  
              14 Smartt, Leon                     12 IWP                1  
              14 Silvera, Anthony                 13 EPPS               1  
              14 Baker, Corey                     13 STTP               1  
Comments