Class Champions (F)

 
Licensed to Nevis Athletics                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2011
                  Gulf Insurance Primary School Championship                   
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                      Elquemiedo Willett Park  - 4/6/2011                      
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 52                     
 
                    6 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Saddler, Ishaniah                 6 STTP              12  
               2 Jones, Brianna                    6 VOJN               8  
               3 Smithen, Keshawna                 6 IWP                6  
               4 Liburd, T'Anna                    6 JAMS               3  
               5 Lawrence, Shelon                  6 JLP                2  
               6 Browne, Bryanna                   6 EPPS               1  
 
                    7 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Warner, Shaniqua                  7 CPS                9  
               1 Flemming, Sidondre                7 STTP               9  
               3 Webbe, Leandra                    7 IWP                6  
               3 Maynard, Riancia                  7 JLP                6  
               5 Pollard, La-mya                   7 MCP                1  
               5 Farrell, Jayhda                   7 EPPS               1  
 
                    8 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Douglas, Linecia                  8 JLP               18  
               2 David, Azongiah                   8 CPS                9  
               3 Jones, Zwena                      8 JAMS               6  
               4 Pemberton, Natauvai               8 IWP                5  
               5 Martin, Husaene                   8 JAMS               3  
               5 Prass, Beyonce                    8 IWP                3  
               7 Joseph, Johannah                  8 STTP               2  
               7 Mills, Kalia                      8 STTP               2  
 
                    9 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wallace, Kurvella                 9 CPS               16  
               2 Jeffers, Tamyra                   9 VOJN               8  
               3 Browne, Kevinee                   9 JLP                6  
               3 Dore, Jevysa                      9 JLP                6  
               5 Slack, Dahlia                     9 STTP               5  
               6 Houghton, Aaliyah                 9 EPPS               3  
               6 Edwards, Oshana                   9 COMS               3  
               8 Huggins, Rockelle                 9 JAMS               1  
 
                    10 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                    
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Perkins, Tineisha                10 STTP              12  
               2 Weekes, Juzahni                  10 CPS               10  
               3 Liburd, Schadone                 10 EPPS               9  
               4 Sargeant, Kazia                  10 STTP               6  
               5 Merit, Kishonnia                 10 IWP                5  
               6 Richards, Alexandra              10 EPPS               4  
               6 Matthew, Keandré                 10 CPS                4  
               8 Andrews, Tichelle                10 CPS                3  
               8 Walwyn, Shane                    10 JLP                3  
              10 Hamilton, Zacheni                10 STTP               2  
              10 Walters, Taina                   10 JLP                2  
              10 Williams, J'Carlesia             10 CPS                2  
              13 Maynard, Davronique              10 JLP                1  
              13 Dore, Thalia                     10 JLP                1  
 
                    11 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                    
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Dore, Jeneisy                    11 JLP               10  
               1 Hendrickson, Cileen              11 STTP              10  
               3 Hamilton, Corencia               11 JAMS               9  
               4 O'Flaherty, Thyssen              11 STTP               6  
               5 Lucius, Brithany                 11 IWP                5  
               5 Challenger, Dawvel               11 JLP                5  
               7 Dunrod, Tangela                  11 IWP                4  
               7 Barry, Bethany                   11 CPS                4  
               7 Nisbett, Tiana                   11 VOJN               4  
              10 Sargeant, Dakira                 11 STTP               3  
              11 Warner, Tianna                   11 JAMS               2  
              11 Leader, Sylleen                  11 JAMS               2  
              13 Bartlette, Alisha                11 IWP                1  
              13 Charles, Vinolia                 11 VOJN               1  
              13 Lewis, Celina                    11 VOJN               1  
 
                       12-13 Female - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tyson, Judene                    12 MCP               18  
               2 Maynard, Dequilla                12 CPS               12  
               3 Smith, Mac-Keda                  12 IWP                8  
               3 Ferguson, Anneka                 12 JLP                8  
               5 Daniel, Monique                  12 CPS                7  
               5 Daniel, Shatelle                 13 JAMS               7  
               7 Queeley, Reina                   12 STTP               4  
               8 Nisbett, Terrencia               12 IWP                3  
               8 Wright, Abbegay                  12 CPS                3  
              10 Santana, Berta                   13 EPPS               2  
              10 Smithen, Jaresa                  12 CPS                2  
              10 Albert, Tiana                    13 STTP               2  
              13 Clarke, Toriza                   12 STTP               1  
Comments