Event Entries 2014

Meet Event Entries (LANES SELECTED) -  any corrections to the database will be made at the meet

Licensed to Nevis Athletics                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Gulf Insurance Primary Schools Championship                  
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                  Elquemiedo Willett Park, Nevis  - 4/2/2014                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 12-13 400 Meter Dash Class I
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:01.73  2008        Renika Daniel, CPS  - Charlestown Prima    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    337 Williams, Shevonel            02 MCP                         
  2    242 Jeffers, Tamyra               02 VOJN                        
  3    193 Jeffers, Annique              02 JAMS                        
  4    121 Richards, Alexandra           01 EPPS                        
  5    312 Williams, Dequanja            02 STPS                        
  6     60 Fyfield, Aniah                01 IWP                         
  7     35 Wallace, Kurvella             02 CPS                         
  8    140 Browne, Kevinee               02 JLP                         
 
Event 2  Boys 12-13 400 Meter Dash Class I
===============================================================================
        Meet:  58.22  2006        Royston Queeley, STTP - St Thomas'           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    107 Hobson, Kishawn               02 EPPS                        
  2    152 Hendrickson, Quawnba          02 JLP                         
  3    229 Browne, Alex                  02 VOJN                        
  4    336 Williams, Ammani              02 MCP                         
  5    303 Stapleton, Shamar             01 STPS                        
  6    194 Jeffers, Rydel                02 JAMS                        
  7     52 Clarke, Jahmarrie             01 IWP                         
  8     21 Myers, Dejal                  02 CPS                         
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class II
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:04.81  2007        Renika Daniel, CPS - Charlestown Prima     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     39 Weekes, Jashelle              03 CPS                         
  2    123 Saddler, Tinesha              03 EPPS                        
  3     83 Thompson, Allyssah            03 IWP                         
  4    158 Kelly, Alesha                 03 JLP                         
  5    238 Hanley, Jodi                  03 VOJN                        
  6    198 Jones, Zwena                  03 JAMS                        
  7    335 Tyson, Jeniah                 03 MCP                         
  8    287 Jeffers, Shania               03 STPS                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class II
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:03.27  2011        Leroy Chapman, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    235 Dacosta, Donte                03 VOJN                        
  2    281 Hamilton, Diquone             03 STPS                        
  3    111 Liburd, Diandre               03 EPPS                        
  4     70 Matthew, Nikusubilia          03 IWP                         
  5     36 Ward, Kejaun                  03 CPS                         
  6    173 Moore, Leshan                 03 JLP                         
  7    329 Smith, Tyrique                03 MCP                         
  8    189 Griffin, Aizorre              03 JAMS                        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class III
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:04.50  2006        Renika Daniel, CPS - Charlestown Prima     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    279 Flemming, Sidondre            04 STPS                        
  2     88 Webbe, Leandra                04 IWP                         
  3     12 Grante, Shanae                04 CPS                         
  4    325 Parris, Hollie                04 MCP                         
  5    102 Farrell, Jahyda               04 EPPS                        
  6    234 Cozier, Kelcie                04 VOJN                        
  7    141 Carmichael, Shelliqua         04 JLP                         
  8    213 Weekes, Cazalea               04 JAMS                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class III
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:05.87  2004        Trevoy Webbe, IWPS - Ivor Walters Pri      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     55 Dunrod, Trevon                04 IWP                         
  2    251 Roberts, Shaheen              04 VOJN                        
  3    334 Tuckett, Carlon               04 MCP                         
  4    186 Clarke, Deshawn               04 JAMS                        
  5    155 Huggins, Leandre              04 JLP                         
  6     98 Campbell, Miguel              04 EPPS                        
  7     42 Willett, Akadianto            04 CPS                         
  8    309 Wilkinson, Tershean           04 STPS                        
 
Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class IV
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:08.91  2006        Karina Tyson, IWPS - Ivor Walters Pri      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    299 Saddler, Ishaniah             05 STPS                        
  2    201 Liburd, T'Anna                05 JAMS                        
  3    243 Jones, Brianna                05 VOJN                        
  4    127 Sutton, Xenobria              05 EPPS                        
  5    319 Jeffers, Cayenne              05 MCP                         
  6    166 Lewis, Devery                 05 JLP                         
  7     32 Sutton, Samantha              05 CPS                         
  8     49 Browne, Kylah                 05 IWP                         
 
Event 8  Boys 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash Class IV
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:08.87  2006        Sadiki Tyson, MCP - Maude Crosse Prep      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    244 Lewis, Keondre                05 VOJN                        
  2     72 Mitchell, Damari              05 IWP                         
  3     93 Brandy, Dinari                05 EPPS                        
  4                                                                     
  5    154 Huggins, Keivorn              05 JLP                         
  6                                                                     
  7    271 Browne, Kymani                05 STPS                        
  8     18 Martin, Ayize                 05 CPS                         
 
Event 9  Girls 6-8 400 Meter Dash Class V, VI & VII
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:11.50  2006        Uniqueko Willet, CPS - Charlestown Prima   
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     15 Jones, Kaliyah                07 CPS                         
  2     94 Bridgeman, Shade              06 EPPS                        
  3    328 Rivers, A'Zariah              06 MCP                         
  4    250 Phillip, Tyra                 06 VOJN                        
  5    197 Johnson, Emma                 06 JAMS                        
  6     82 Sutton, Tekeiska              06 IWP                         
  7    292 Moving, Dequada               06 STPS                        
  8    168 Liburd, Divonique             06 JLP                         
 
Event 10  Boys 6-8 400 Meter Dash Class V, VI & VII
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:14.00  2012        Carlon Tucket, MCP - Maude Crosse Prep     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    212 Webster, Na'im                06 JAMS                        
  2    167 Liburd, Demarjay              06 JLP                         
  3    254 Webbe, Kenyon                 06 VOJN                        
  4    114 Morgan, Romario               06 EPPS                        
  5    321 Liburd, Jayden                06 MCP                         
  6    311 Williams, Dakari              06 STPS                        
  7     57 Fahie, Jaden                  06 IWP                         
  8     13 Griffin, Cjhante              06 CPS                         
 
Event 11  Girls 6 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VII
===============================================================================
        Meet:   9.37  2003        Shantae Moore, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     95 Brookes, Pattiqua             08 EPPS                        
  2    147 Freeman, Clydasia             08 JLP                         
  3    333 Todman, Xiomara               08 MCP                         
  4    183 Browne, Asane                 08 JAMS                        
  5     22 Newton, Anjonique             08 CPS                         
  6     67 Kelly, Mekella                08 IWP                         
  7    315 Williams, Nyasha              08 STPS                        
  8    239 Hanley, Kelencia              08 VOJN                        
 
Event 12  Boys 6 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VII
===============================================================================
        Meet:   9.60  2010        Carlon Tuckett, MCP - Maude Crosse Prep      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     11 Gonzaley, Aushawn             08 CPS                         
  2     73 Parris, Jesiah                08 IWP                         
  3    310 Williams, Adrian              08 STPS                        
  4    142 Daniel, Joric                 08 JLP                         
  5    255 Wilkenson, K-Mari             08 VOJN                        
  6    195 Jeffers, Tyrese               08 JAMS                        
  7    108 Hobson, Nadre                 08 EPPS                        
  8                                                                     
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VI
===============================================================================
        Meet:   9.20  2009        Kurvella Wallace, CPS - Charlestown Prima    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    112 Meade, Ayana                  07 EPPS                        
  2    188 Gajor, Alyssa                 07 JAMS                        
  3     40 Wilkes, Anihra                07 CPS                         
  4    227 Arthurton, Annalysee          07 VOJN                        
  5    318 Hanley, Kemeaya               07 MCP                         
  6    280 Gumbs, Lesticia               07 STPS                        
  7    151 Griffin, Tianna               07 JLP                         
  8     58 Fahie, Sierra                 07 IWP                         
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash Class VI
===============================================================================
        Meet:   8.93  2011        Carlon Tucket, MCP - Maude Crosse Prep       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    226 Alexander, Shaquan            07 VOJN                        
  2    176 Ottley, Shamar                07 JLP                         
  3     59 Freeman, Kenron               07 IWP                         
  4    116 Pemberton, Anjua              07 EPPS                        
  5    332 Telemaque, Ewin               07 MCP                         
  6    296 Rawlins, Germar               07 STPS                        
  7     34 Tyson, Jahlique               07 CPS                         
  8    200 Leader, Stefan                07 JAMS                        
 
Event 15  Girls 5-13 1200 Meter Run OPEN
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:17.07  2013        Kazia Sargeant, STTP - St Thomas'          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    125 Smithen, Venetia              01 EPPS                        
  2    247 Mayen, Adieu                  02 VOJN                        
  3    245 Liburd, Ajuma                 02 VOJN                        
  4    322 Liburd-Walwyn, Alexa          04 MCP                         
  5      5 Browne, Jenalee               02 CPS                         
  6    201 Liburd, T'Anna                05 JAMS                        
  7    178 Simon, Vanessa                02 JLP                         
  8    275 Chapman, Briane               04 STPS                        
  9    145 Dore, Jevysa                  02 JLP                         
 10    337 Williams, Shevonel            02 MCP                         
 11    193 Jeffers, Annique              02 JAMS                        
 12     97 Caines, Jenessa               02 EPPS                        
 13    287 Jeffers, Shania               03 STPS                        
 14     28 Richards, Ayeesha             02 CPS                         
 15     83 Thompson, Allyssah            03 IWP                         
 16     78 Richards, Nyobe               04 IWP                         
 
Event 16  Boys 5-13 1200 Meter Run OPEN
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:00.22  2013        Dejal Myers, CPS - Charlestown Prima       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     56 Evans, Nicolas                02 IWP                         
  2    194 Jeffers, Rydel                02 JAMS                        
  3    130 Vasquez, Ramon                03 EPPS                        
  4    330 Smithen, Lavion               01 MCP                         
  5     19 Maynard, Cael                 03 CPS                         
  6    317 Caines, Alexander             04 MCP                         
  7    303 Stapleton, Shamar             01 STPS                        
  8    162 Kelly, Tinari                 02 JLP                         
  9    146 Dore, Nazian                  02 JLP                         
 10     52 Clarke, Jahmarrie             01 IWP                         
 11    293 O'Flaherty, Seamus            03 STPS                        
 12    111 Liburd, Diandre               03 EPPS                        
 13    189 Griffin, Aizorre              03 JAMS                        
 14    232 Cozier, Andrew                02 VOJN                        
 15     21 Myers, Dejal                  02 CPS                         
 16    253 Walwyn, Deandro               02 VOJN                        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class V
===============================================================================
        Meet:  31.06  2004        Amythyst Beazer, CPS - Charlestown Prima     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    328 Rivers, A'Zariah              06 MCP                         
  2     94 Bridgeman, Shade              06 EPPS                        
  3    159 Kelly, Nickelsia              06 JLP                         
  4     82 Sutton, Tekeiska              06 IWP                         
  5    292 Moving, Dequada               06 STPS                        
  6     27 Powell, Franchesca            06 CPS                         
  7    192 Huggins, Ronecia              06 JAMS                        
  8    250 Phillip, Tyra                 06 VOJN                        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class V
===============================================================================
        Meet:  31.39  2012        Carlon Tucket, MCP - Maude Crosse Prep       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    167 Liburd, Demarjay              06 JLP                         
  2    277 Dore, Malchiel                06 STPS                        
  3    254 Webbe, Kenyon                 06 VOJN                        
  4     13 Griffin, Cjhante              06 CPS                         
  5    110 Lawrence, T' Najae            06 EPPS                        
  6    208 Sutton, Kemario               06 JAMS                        
  7    321 Liburd, Jayden                06 MCP                         
  8     57 Fahie, Jaden                  06 IWP                         
 
Event 19  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class IV
===============================================================================
        Meet:  29.94  2007        Uniqueko Willet, CPS - Charlestown Prima     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    206 Semple, Nangela               05 JAMS                        
  2    299 Saddler, Ishaniah             05 STPS                        
  3    319 Jeffers, Cayenne              05 MCP                         
  4     32 Sutton, Samantha              05 CPS                         
  5    166 Lewis, Devery                 05 JLP                         
  6     96 Browne, Bryanna               05 EPPS                        
  7     80 Smithen, Keshawnna            05 IWP                         
  8    243 Jones, Brianna                05 VOJN                        
 
Event 20  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class IV
===============================================================================
        Meet:  29.94  1998        Jamol Hamilton, STTP - St Thomas'            
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     18 Martin, Ayize                 05 CPS                         
  2    244 Lewis, Keondre                05 VOJN                        
  3     93 Brandy, Dinari                05 EPPS                        
  4     54 Clarke, N`jaun                05 IWP                         
  5    271 Browne, Kymani                05 STPS                        
  6    154 Huggins, Keivorn              05 JLP                         
  7                                                                     
  8                                                                     
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class III
===============================================================================
        Meet:  28.81  2007        Tyra Lewis, CPS - Charlestown Prima          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    300 Simon, Astra                  04 STPS                        
  2    325 Parris, Hollie                04 MCP                         
  3     43 Williams, Sequia              04 CPS                         
  4    234 Cozier, Kelcie                04 VOJN                        
  5     88 Webbe, Leandra                04 IWP                         
  6    171 Maynard, Riancia              04 JLP                         
  7    213 Weekes, Cazalea               04 JAMS                        
  8    102 Farrell, Jahyda               04 EPPS                        
 
Event 22  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class III
===============================================================================
        Meet:  28.18  2011        Gerval Wallace, STTP - St Thomas'            
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    334 Tuckett, Carlon               04 MCP                         
  2    128 Tyson, Tazari                 04 EPPS                        
  3    302 Smithen, Keon                 04 STPS                        
  4    190 Hendrickson, Kevandre         04 JAMS                        
  5    136 Arthurton, Sheldon            04 JLP                         
  6     42 Willett, Akadianto            04 CPS                         
  7     55 Dunrod, Trevon                04 IWP                         
  8    251 Roberts, Shaheen              04 VOJN                        
 
Event 23  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class II
===============================================================================
        Meet:  27.15  2000        Meritzer Williams, CPS - Charlestown Prima   
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    210 Taylor, Shanya                03 JAMS                        
  2     29 Ross, Hadassah                03 CPS                         
  3    160 Kelly, Niyanza                03 JLP                         
  4     74 Pemberton, Natauvai           03 IWP                         
  5    335 Tyson, Jeniah                 03 MCP                         
  6    123 Saddler, Tinesha              03 EPPS                        
  7    238 Hanley, Jodi                  03 VOJN                        
  8    295 Queeley, Reneka               03 STPS                        
 
Event 24  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash Class II
===============================================================================
        Meet:  27.28  2011        Tajarie Arthurton, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    329 Smith, Tyrique                03 MCP                         
  2     70 Matthew, Nikusubilia          03 IWP                         
  3     36 Ward, Kejaun                  03 CPS                         
  4    196 Jeffers, Tyri                 03 JAMS                        
  5    235 Dacosta, Donte                03 VOJN                        
  6    104 Glasgow, Khaleel              03 EPPS                        
  7    174 Morton, Kyle                  03 JLP                         
  8    281 Hamilton, Diquone             03 STPS                        
 
Event 25  Girls 12-13 200 Meter Dash Class I
===============================================================================
        Meet:  27.45  2000        Shakeemia Bartlette, CPS  - Charlestown Prim 
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    242 Jeffers, Tamyra               02 VOJN                        
  2    323 Newton, Kyshani               02 MCP                         
  3    312 Williams, Dequanja            02 STPS                        
  4    121 Richards, Alexandra           01 EPPS                        
  5     90 Williams, Sharissa            02 IWP                         
  6     35 Wallace, Kurvella             02 CPS                         
  7    184 Browne, Rushena               02 JAMS                        
  8    140 Browne, Kevinee               02 JLP                         
 
Event 26  Boys 12-13 200 Meter Dash Class I
===============================================================================
        Meet:  25.52  2013        Jeval Wallace, STTP - St Thomas'             
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     89 Weeks, Jaheem                 02 IWP                         
  2    229 Browne, Alex                  02 VOJN                        
  3    336 Williams, Ammani              02 MCP                         
  4    274 Chanand, Vickram              02 STPS                        
  5     31 Stanley, D'Atryel             02 CPS                         
  6    199 Laplume, Leon                 02 JAMS                        
  7    107 Hobson, Kishawn               02 EPPS                        
  8    179 Williams, Kejahno             02 JLP                         
 
Event 27  Girls 6-8 4x100 Meter Relay Class V & VI
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:03.00  2004        JLPS - RELAY, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd       
                        JLPS - RELAY                                      
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 53 Clarke, Kyhlee 06            2) 58 Fahie, Sierra 07            
     3) 87 Webbe, Deandra 06            4) 82 Sutton, Tekeiska 06         
  2  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 318 Hanley, Kemeaya 07          2) 326 Pemberton, Kadaijah 08     
     3) 328 Rivers, A'Zariah 06         4) 333 Todman, Xiomara 08         
  3  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 197 Johnson, Emma 06            2) 188 Gajor, Alyssa 07           
     3) 192 Huggins, Ronecia 06         4) 183 Browne, Asane 08           
  4  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 252 Wallace, Kielle 07          2) 227 Arthurton, Annalysee 07    
     3) 239 Hanley, Kelencia 08         4) 250 Phillip, Tyra 06           
  5  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 20 Morton, Azyka 06             2) 40 Wilkes, Anihra 07           
     3) 15 Jones, Kaliyah 07            4) 27 Powell, Franchesca 06       
  6  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 172 Merchant, Advancia 06       2) 151 Griffin, Tianna 07         
     3) 153 Hendrickson, Shante 06      4) 159 Kelly, Nickelsia 06        
  7  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 292 Moving, Dequada 06          2) 307 Webbe, Rihanna 06          
     3) 283 Henry, VJ 06                4) 284 Herbert, Janea 07          
  8  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 94 Bridgeman, Shade 06          2) 100 Dore, Toniqua 06           
     3) 115 Parris, Sasha 06            4) 113 Mills, Zhaysha 06          
 
Event 28  Boys 6-8 4x100 Meter Relay Class V & VI
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:02.89  2012        CPS - RELAY, CPS  - Charlestown Prim       
                        Liburd J, Newton K, Willett A, Scarborough J.     
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 57 Fahie, Jaden 06              2) 79 Smith, Joshua 07            
     3) 69 Lewis, Jahmal 06             4) 59 Freeman, Kenron 07          
  2  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 231 Charles, Kieron 06          2) 236 Didder, Rajani 06          
     3) 226 Alexander, Shaquan 07       4) 237 Gonzaley, Kyris 06         
  3  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 116 Pemberton, Anjua 07         2) 131 Wilkin, Omar 06            
     3) 114 Morgan, Romario 06          4) 110 Lawrence, T' Najae 06      
  4  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 277 Dore, Malchiel 06           2) 311 Williams, Dakari 06        
     3) 273 Challenger, Zaquan 07       4) 278 Dowe, Kail 06              
  5  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 142 Daniel, Joric 08            2) 150 Fyfield, Rajaun 07         
     3) 176 Ottley, Shamar 07           4) 180 Wisdom, Yudel 06           
  6  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 212 Webster, Na'im 06           2) 200 Leader, Stefan 07          
     3) 195 Jeffers, Tyrese 08          4) 208 Sutton, Kemario 06         
  7  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 26 Pemberton, Michael 06        2) 44 Williams, Ti-Koy 06         
     3) 13 Griffin, Cjhante 06          4) 14 Hamilton, Tray 06           
  8                                                               
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Class III & IV
===============================================================================
        Meet:  58.69  2002        CPS - RELAY, CPS  - Charlestown Prim         
                      CPS - RELAY                                       
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 319 Jeffers, Cayenne 05         2) 322 Liburd-Walwyn, Alexa 04    
     3) 324 Nisbett, N'Kala 04          4) 325 Parris, Hollie 04          
  2  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 166 Lewis, Devery 05            2) 138 Browne, Jareecia 05        
     3) 141 Carmichael, Shelliqua 04    4) 171 Maynard, Riancia 04        
  3  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 12 Grante, Shanae 04            2) 32 Sutton, Samantha 05         
     3) 43 Williams, Sequia 04          4) 37 Warner, Shaniqua 04         
  4  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 88 Webbe, Leandra 04            2) 75 Pollard, La-mya 04          
     3) 64 Isles, Azahria 04            4) 80 Smithen, Keshawnna 05       
  5  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
  6  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 96 Browne, Bryanna 05           2) 126 Stanley, D' Rhys 05        
     3) 127 Sutton, Xenobria 05         4) 102 Farrell, Jahyda 04         
  7  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 299 Saddler, Ishaniah 05        2) 279 Flemming, Sidondre 04      
     3) 300 Simon, Astra 04             4) 276 Daniel, Zoe 05             
  8  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 213 Weekes, Cazalea 04          2) 209 Sutton, Kezaria 05         
     3) 201 Liburd, T'Anna 05           4) 206 Semple, Nangela 05         
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Class III & IV
===============================================================================
        Meet:  57.14  2010        JLPS - RELAY, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd         
                      Claxton.K, Chapman.L, Emilien.M, Arthurton.T      
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 271 Browne, Kymani 05           2) 302 Smithen, Keon 04           
     3) 294 Pemberton, Shakem 04        4) 313 Williams, Elston 04        
  2  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 317 Caines, Alexander 04        2) 334 Tuckett, Carlon 04         
     3) 338 Yang, Andy 04               4) 339 Yankey, Hallie 04          
  3  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 154 Huggins, Keivorn 05         2) 137 Browne, Jareece 04         
     3) 163 Kistoo, Harry 04            4) 164 Lawrence, Jahmarley 05     
  4  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 251 Roberts, Shaheen 04         2) 249 Nisbett, Kimani 04         
     3) 248 Morton, Saheed 04           4) 244 Lewis, Keondre 05          
  5  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 98 Campbell, Miguel 04          2) 101 Douglas, Jamaul 04         
     3) 93 Brandy, Dinari 05            4) 128 Tyson, Tazari 04           
  6  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 51 Chapman, Roberto 04          2) 47 Bartlette, Jahmaine 04      
     3) 54 Clarke, N`jaun 05            4) 55 Dunrod, Trevon 04           
  7  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 186 Clarke, Deshawn 04          2) 203 Magloire, Jervon 04        
     3) 182 Brandy, Tedjuan 04          4) 190 Hendrickson, Kevandre 04   
  8  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 17 Liburd, Jadan 04             2) 23 Newton, Kamarley 04         
     3) 42 Willett, Akadianto 04        4) 30 Scarborough, Jule 04        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-13 4x100 Meter Relay Class I & II
===============================================================================
        Meet:  54.57  2000        CPS - RELAY, CPS  - Charlestown Prim         
                      CPS - RELAY                                       
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 301 Smithen, Chelsea 03         2) 312 Williams, Dequanja 02      
     3) 304 Syder, Kajuana 02           4) 295 Queeley, Reneka 03         
  2  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 118 Percival, Azelleah 02       2) 105 Haughton, Aaliyah 02       
     3) 97 Caines, Jenessa 02           4) 121 Richards, Alexandra 01     
  3  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 60 Fyfield, Aniah 01            2) 90 Williams, Sharissa 02       
     3) 68 Lawrence, Lauren 02          4) 74 Pemberton, Natauvai 03      
  4  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 241 Jeffers, Azaeliah 02        2) 240 Herbert, Cavelle 02        
     3) 242 Jeffers, Tamyra 02          4) 238 Hanley, Jodi 03            
  5  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 1 Amory, Laqweesha 02           2) 29 Ross, Hadassah 03           
     3) 16 Jones, Zyiandel 02           4) 35 Wallace, Kurvella 02        
  6  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 191 Huggins, Rockelle 02        2) 193 Jeffers, Annique 02        
     3) 198 Jones, Zwena 03             4) 210 Taylor, Shanya 03          
  7                                                               
  8  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 143 Daniel, Kishawna 02         2) 160 Kelly, Niyanza 03          
     3) 165 Lawrence, Shelonte 02       4) 140 Browne, Kevinee 02         
 
Event 32  Boys 11-13 4x100 Meter Relay Class I & II
===============================================================================
        Meet:  53.62  2001        JLPS - RELAY, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd         
                      JLPS - RELAY                                      
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 336 Williams, Ammani 02         2) 327 Pinney, Rasheed 03         
     3) 329 Smith, Tyrique 03           4) 320 Liburd, Audie 02           
  2  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 38 Webb, Jaheim 02              2) 8 Francis, Macarius 02         
     3) 21 Myers, Dejal 02              4) 31 Stanley, D'Atryel 02        
  3  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 122 Roberts, Queleel 03         2) 104 Glasgow, Khaleel 03        
     3) 103 France, Akeejai 02          4) 107 Hobson, Kishawn 02         
  4  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 46 Bartlett, Jaheem 03          2) 52 Clarke, Jahmarrie 01        
     3) 62 Howell, Gabriel 02           4) 89 Weeks, Jaheem 02            
  5  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 194 Jeffers, Rydel 02           2) 196 Jeffers, Tyri 03           
     3) 199 Laplume, Leon 02            4) 189 Griffin, Aizorre 03        
  6  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 274 Chanand, Vickram 02         2) 272 Bussue, Kyan 02            
     3) 281 Hamilton, Diquone 03        4) 293 O'Flaherty, Seamus 03      
  7  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 152 Hendrickson, Quawnba 02     2) 177 Simmonds, Tavon 03         
     3) 146 Dore, Nazian 02             4) 179 Williams, Kejahno 02       
  8  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 229 Browne, Alex 02             2) 235 Dacosta, Donte 03          
     3) 253 Walwyn, Deandro 02          4) 230 Charles, Franklyn 03       
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Class III & IV
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:43.96  2009        Dequilla Maynard, CPS  - Charlestown Prim  
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    127 Sutton, Xenobria              05 EPPS                        
  2    322 Liburd-Walwyn, Alexa          04 MCP                         
  3     78 Richards, Nyobe               04 IWP                         
  4     61 Howell, Eden                  05 IWP                         
  5    234 Cozier, Kelcie                04 VOJN                        
  6    166 Lewis, Devery                 05 JLP                         
  7    213 Weekes, Cazalea               04 JAMS                        
  8    161 Kelly, Tashari                04 JLP                         
  9    129 Tyson, Zhariel                05 EPPS                        
 10    201 Liburd, T'Anna                05 JAMS                        
 11    300 Simon, Astra                  04 STPS                        
 12     12 Grante, Shanae                04 CPS                         
 13    275 Chapman, Briane               04 STPS                        
 14     33 Taylor, Alissa                04 CPS                         
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Class III & IV
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:38.31  2007        Robert Browne, STTP - St Thomas'           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     45 Wyatt, Da-Kwuon               04 CPS                         
  2    164 Lawrence, Jahmarley           05 JLP                         
  3    119 Phillip, Diamond              04 EPPS                        
  4    186 Clarke, Deshawn               04 JAMS                        
  5    155 Huggins, Leandre              04 JLP                         
  6    305 Tyson, Delandre               05 STPS                        
  7    317 Caines, Alexander             04 MCP                         
  8     17 Liburd, Jadan                 04 CPS                         
  9    248 Morton, Saheed                04 VOJN                        
 10    203 Magloire, Jervon              04 JAMS                        
 11     98 Campbell, Miguel              04 EPPS                        
 12     47 Bartlette, Jahmaine           04 IWP                         
 13     65 Jeffers, Taije                04 IWP                         
 14    339 Yankey, Hallie                04 MCP                         
 15    309 Wilkinson, Tershean           04 STPS                        
 16                                                                     
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run Class II
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:40.12  2003        Rozel Liburd, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    158 Kelly, Alesha                 03 JLP                         
  2    169 Liburd, Kalencia              03 JLP                         
  3     39 Weekes, Jashelle              03 CPS                         
  4     83 Thompson, Allyssah            03 IWP                         
  5    109 Kawall, Kimberly              03 EPPS                        
  6    238 Hanley, Jodi                  03 VOJN                        
  7    198 Jones, Zwena                  03 JAMS                        
  8    120 Reid, Sharinque               03 EPPS                        
  9    287 Jeffers, Shania               03 STPS                        
 10    295 Queeley, Reneka               03 STPS                        
 11    204 Martin, Husaene               03 JAMS                        
 12     66 Kelly, Charisma               03 IWP                         
 13    335 Tyson, Jeniah                 03 MCP                         
 14      6 DaCosta, Dazaree              03 CPS                         
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run Class II
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:29.47  2010        Tah-J Liburd, JAMS - St James Primary      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     84 Walters, Jamoy                03 IWP                         
  2    173 Moore, Leshan                 03 JLP                         
  3    230 Charles, Franklyn             03 VOJN                        
  4    130 Vasquez, Ramon                03 EPPS                        
  5    235 Dacosta, Donte                03 VOJN                        
  6    149 Fyfield, Bryce                03 JLP                         
  7    314 Williams, Kelvon              03 STPS                        
  8    293 O'Flaherty, Seamus            03 STPS                        
  9    189 Griffin, Aizorre              03 JAMS                        
 10    196 Jeffers, Tyri                 03 JAMS                        
 11    327 Pinney, Rasheed               03 MCP                         
 12     36 Ward, Kejaun                  03 CPS                         
 13    111 Liburd, Diandre               03 EPPS                        
 14    331 Swanston, Kayvonj             03 MCP                         
 15     85 Ward, Trevaun                 03 IWP                         
 16     19 Maynard, Cael                 03 CPS                         
 
Event 37  Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run Class I
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:37.19  2003        Latesha Clarke, VOJN - Combermere          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     97 Caines, Jenessa               02 EPPS                        
  2    193 Jeffers, Annique              02 JAMS                        
  3    247 Mayen, Adieu                  02 VOJN                        
  4    308 Wilkinson, Orali              02 STPS                        
  5     90 Williams, Sharissa            02 IWP                         
  6    245 Liburd, Ajuma                 02 VOJN                        
  7     28 Richards, Ayeesha             02 CPS                         
  8      5 Browne, Jenalee               02 CPS                         
  9     63 Hyman, Cora                   02 IWP                         
 10    178 Simon, Vanessa                02 JLP                         
 11    185 Butler, Sonjee                01 JAMS                        
 12    312 Williams, Dequanja            02 STPS                        
 13    121 Richards, Alexandra           01 EPPS                        
 14    145 Dore, Jevysa                  02 JLP                         
 15    337 Williams, Shevonel            02 MCP                         
 16                                                                     
 
Event 38  Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run Class I
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:27.20  2011        Tah-J Liburd, JAMS - St James Primary      
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    289 Jones, Maurice                02 STPS                        
  2    253 Walwyn, Deandro               02 VOJN                        
  3    199 Laplume, Leon                 02 JAMS                        
  4    146 Dore, Nazian                  02 JLP                         
  5     99 Delashley, Shamaul            02 EPPS                        
  6    303 Stapleton, Shamar             01 STPS                        
  7    232 Cozier, Andrew                02 VOJN                        
  8      8 Francis, Macarius             02 CPS                         
  9    330 Smithen, Lavion               01 MCP                         
 10     52 Clarke, Jahmarrie             01 IWP                         
 11    152 Hendrickson, Quawnba          02 JLP                         
 12     50 Caines, Timothy Jr.           02 IWP                         
 13    194 Jeffers, Rydel                02 JAMS                        
 14     21 Myers, Dejal                  02 CPS                         
 15    103 France, Akeejai               02 EPPS                        
 16                                                                     
 
Event 39  Girls 6 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VII
===============================================================================
        Meet:  16.08  2008        Kurvella Wallace, CPS  - Charlestown Prim    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     22 Newton, Anjonique             08 CPS                         
  2    239 Hanley, Kelencia              08 VOJN                        
  3     67 Kelly, Mekella                08 IWP                         
  4    147 Freeman, Clydasia             08 JLP                         
  5    315 Williams, Nyasha              08 STPS                        
  6     95 Brookes, Pattiqua             08 EPPS                        
  7    326 Pemberton, Kadaijah           08 MCP                         
  8    183 Browne, Asane                 08 JAMS                        
 
Event 40  Boys 6 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VII
===============================================================================
        Meet:  15.81  2002        Irvawn Challenger, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    310 Williams, Adrian              08 STPS                        
  2     11 Gonzaley, Aushawn             08 CPS                         
  3    106 Hobson, Jau-seibo             08 EPPS                        
  4    255 Wilkenson, K-Mari             08 VOJN                        
  5    195 Jeffers, Tyrese               08 JAMS                        
  6                                                                     
  7     73 Parris, Jesiah                08 IWP                         
  8    142 Daniel, Joric                 08 JLP                         
 
Event 41  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VI
===============================================================================
        Meet:  15.34  2003        Amethyst Beazer, CPS  - Charlestown Prim     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    227 Arthurton, Annalysee          07 VOJN                        
  2    318 Hanley, Kemeaya               07 MCP                         
  3    284 Herbert, Janea                07 STPS                        
  4    151 Griffin, Tianna               07 JLP                         
  5    112 Meade, Ayana                  07 EPPS                        
  6    188 Gajor, Alyssa                 07 JAMS                        
  7     15 Jones, Kaliyah                07 CPS                         
  8     58 Fahie, Sierra                 07 IWP                         
 
Event 42  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class VI
===============================================================================
        Meet:  15.29  2007        Jovarnee Somersall, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd   
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     34 Tyson, Jahlique               07 CPS                         
  2    332 Telemaque, Ewin               07 MCP                         
  3    150 Fyfield, Rajaun               07 JLP                         
  4     59 Freeman, Kenron               07 IWP                         
  5    116 Pemberton, Anjua              07 EPPS                        
  6    200 Leader, Stefan                07 JAMS                        
  7    226 Alexander, Shaquan            07 VOJN                        
  8    273 Challenger, Zaquan            07 STPS                        
 
Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class V
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.41  1994        Erica Allen, JAMS - St James Primary         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    113 Mills, Zhaysha                06 EPPS                        
  2     20 Morton, Azyka                 06 CPS                         
  3    250 Phillip, Tyra                 06 VOJN                        
  4    157 Jeffers, Ny' Ailah            06 JLP                         
  5    292 Moving, Dequada               06 STPS                        
  6    328 Rivers, A'Zariah              06 MCP                         
  7     82 Sutton, Tekeiska              06 IWP                         
  8    197 Johnson, Emma                 06 JAMS                        
 
Event 44  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class V
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.19  1996        Elisha Dore, IWPS - Ivor Walters Pri         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     14 Hamilton, Tray                06 CPS                         
  2    277 Dore, Malchiel                06 STPS                        
  3    321 Liburd, Jayden                06 MCP                         
  4     57 Fahie, Jaden                  06 IWP                         
  5    208 Sutton, Kemario               06 JAMS                        
  6    237 Gonzaley, Kyris               06 VOJN                        
  7    180 Wisdom, Yudel                 06 JLP                         
  8    110 Lawrence, T' Najae            06 EPPS                        
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class IV
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.82  1998        Meritzer Williams, CPS  - Charlestown Prim   
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     96 Browne, Bryanna               05 EPPS                        
  2    166 Lewis, Devery                 05 JLP                         
  3    243 Jones, Brianna                05 VOJN                        
  4     32 Sutton, Samantha              05 CPS                         
  5    206 Semple, Nangela               05 JAMS                        
  6    319 Jeffers, Cayenne              05 MCP                         
  7    299 Saddler, Ishaniah             05 STPS                        
  8     80 Smithen, Keshawnna            05 IWP                         
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class IV
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.63  2000        Shavoy Powell, IWPS - Ivor Walters Pri       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     18 Martin, Ayize                 05 CPS                         
  2    271 Browne, Kymani                05 STPS                        
  3    154 Huggins, Keivorn              05 JLP                         
  4                                                                     
  5     93 Brandy, Dinari                05 EPPS                        
  6     54 Clarke, N`jaun                05 IWP                         
  7                                                                     
  8    244 Lewis, Keondre                05 VOJN                        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class III
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.10  1999        Meritzer Williams, CPS  - Charlestown Prim   
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    213 Weekes, Cazalea               04 JAMS                        
  2    171 Maynard, Riancia              04 JLP                         
  3    324 Nisbett, N'Kala               04 MCP                         
  4    102 Farrell, Jahyda               04 EPPS                        
  5     75 Pollard, La-mya               04 IWP                         
  6    279 Flemming, Sidondre            04 STPS                        
  7    234 Cozier, Kelcie                04 VOJN                        
  8     37 Warner, Shaniqua              04 CPS                         
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class III
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.38  2000        Kieran Powell, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    163 Kistoo, Harry                 04 JLP                         
  2     55 Dunrod, Trevon                04 IWP                         
  3     30 Scarborough, Jule             04 CPS                         
  4    334 Tuckett, Carlon               04 MCP                         
  5    251 Roberts, Shaheen              04 VOJN                        
  6    302 Smithen, Keon                 04 STPS                        
  7    128 Tyson, Tazari                 04 EPPS                        
  8    190 Hendrickson, Kevandre         04 JAMS                        
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class II
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.02  1999        Shakeemia Bartlette, CPS  - Charlestown Prim 
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    124 Smith, Kalianne               03 EPPS                        
  2     74 Pemberton, Natauvai           03 IWP                         
  3    301 Smithen, Chelsea              03 STPS                        
  4     29 Ross, Hadassah                03 CPS                         
  5    160 Kelly, Niyanza                03 JLP                         
  6    210 Taylor, Shanya                03 JAMS                        
  7    238 Hanley, Jodi                  03 VOJN                        
  8    335 Tyson, Jeniah                 03 MCP                         
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash Class II
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.11  2011        Tajarie Arthurton, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd    
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    235 Dacosta, Donte                03 VOJN                        
  2    207 Semple, Nigel                 03 JAMS                        
  3    281 Hamilton, Diquone             03 STPS                        
  4    177 Simmonds, Tavon               03 JLP                         
  5    104 Glasgow, Khaleel              03 EPPS                        
  6     36 Ward, Kejaun                  03 CPS                         
  7    329 Smith, Tyrique                03 MCP                         
  8     46 Bartlett, Jaheem              03 IWP                         
 
Event 51  Girls 12-13 100 Meter Dash Class I
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12.92  2008        Renika Daniel, CPS  - Charlestown Prim       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    282 Hanley, Dijonne               02 STPS                        
  2    323 Newton, Kyshani               02 MCP                         
  3    121 Richards, Alexandra           01 EPPS                        
  4    191 Huggins, Rockelle             02 JAMS                        
  5     60 Fyfield, Aniah                01 IWP                         
  6    140 Browne, Kevinee               02 JLP                         
  7    242 Jeffers, Tamyra               02 VOJN                        
  8     35 Wallace, Kurvella             02 CPS                         
 
Event 52  Boys 12-13 100 Meter Dash Class I
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12.48  2005        Shawn Chapman, JLPS - Joycelyn Liburd        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    274 Chanand, Vickram              02 STPS                        
  2    336 Williams, Ammani              02 MCP                         
  3    107 Hobson, Kishawn               02 EPPS                        
  4    229 Browne, Alex                  02 VOJN                        
  5    179 Williams, Kejahno             02 JLP                         
  6     89 Weeks, Jaheem                 02 IWP                         
  7    199 Laplume, Leon                 02 JAMS                        
  8     31 Stanley, D'Atryel             02 CPS                         
 
Event 53  Girls 5-13 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:34.56  2004        CPS - RELAY, CPS  - Charlestown Prim       
                        CPS - RELAY                                       
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 300 Simon, Astra 04             2) 287 Jeffers, Shania 03         
     3) 312 Williams, Dequanja 02       4) 295 Queeley, Reneka 03         
  2  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 322 Liburd-Walwyn, Alexa 04     2) 337 Williams, Shevonel 02      
     3) 323 Newton, Kyshani 02          4) 319 Jeffers, Cayenne 05        
  3  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 201 Liburd, T'Anna 05           2) 193 Jeffers, Annique 02        
     3) 210 Taylor, Shanya 03           4) 198 Jones, Zwena 03            
  4  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 247 Mayen, Adieu 02             2) 234 Cozier, Kelcie 04          
     3) 240 Herbert, Cavelle 02         4) 242 Jeffers, Tamyra 02         
  5  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 60 Fyfield, Aniah 01            2) 90 Williams, Sharissa 02       
     3) 66 Kelly, Charisma 03           4) 83 Thompson, Allyssah 03       
  6  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 140 Browne, Kevinee 02          2) 145 Dore, Jevysa 02            
     3) 165 Lawrence, Shelonte 02       4) 178 Simon, Vanessa 02          
  7  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 125 Smithen, Venetia 01         2) 97 Caines, Jenessa 02          
     3) 123 Saddler, Tinesha 03         4) 118 Percival, Azelleah 02      
  8  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 1 Amory, Laqweesha 02           2) 5 Browne, Jenalee 02           
     3) 39 Weekes, Jashelle 03          4) 35 Wallace, Kurvella 02        
 
Event 54  Boys 5-13 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:27.40  1995        CPS - RELAY, CPS  - Charlestown Prim       
                        CPS - RELAY                                       
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maude Crosse Preparatory  'A'                                
     1) 338 Yang, Andy 04               2) 339 Yankey, Hallie 04          
     3) 330 Smithen, Lavion 01          4) 331 Swanston, Kayvonj 03       
  2  Ivor Walters Primary  'A'                                    
     1) 52 Clarke, Jahmarrie 01         2) 89 Weeks, Jaheem 02            
     3) 56 Evans, Nicolas 02            4) 50 Caines, Timothy Jr. 02      
  3  St. Thomas' Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 281 Hamilton, Diquone 03        2) 293 O'Flaherty, Seamus 03      
     3) 272 Bussue, Kyan 02             4) 289 Jones, Maurice 02          
  4  Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  'A'                           
     1) 232 Cozier, Andrew 02           2) 251 Roberts, Shaheen 04        
     3) 253 Walwyn, Deandro 02          4) 229 Browne, Alex 02            
  5  Charlestown Primary  'A'                                     
     1) 31 Stanley, D'Atryel 02         2) 4 Barrett, Jahvian 02          
     3) 8 Francis, Macarius 02          4) 21 Myers, Dejal 02             
  6  Joycelyn Liburd Primary  'A'                                 
     1) 144 Davis, Kai 02               2) 152 Hendrickson, Quawnba 02    
     3) 162 Kelly, Tinari 02            4) 173 Moore, Leshan 03           
  7  Elizabeth Pemberton Primary  'A'                             
     1) 111 Liburd, Diandre 03          2) 103 France, Akeejai 02         
     3) 99 Delashley, Shamaul 02        4) 107 Hobson, Kishawn 02         
  8  St. James' Primary  'A'                                      
     1) 189 Griffin, Aizorre 03         2) 196 Jeffers, Tyri 03           
     3) 199 Laplume, Leon 02            4) 194 Jeffers, Rydel 02          
Comments