Class Champions

LicensedTo: Nevis Athletics Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:17 PM 4/2/2015 Page 1
Gulf Insurance Primary Schools Championship
Inter-Primary Details on www.nevispsc.com
ElquemiedoWillett Park, Nevis - 4/1/2015

Individual Rankings -Through Event 52
6Year Olds Female - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 James, Sammarya STPS 12
2 Phillip, Ellani JLP 7
3 Archibald, Khaldreece CPS 4
4 Taylor, Tyeish CPS 3
5 Batson, Malia VOJN 2
5 Phillip, Israel EPPS 2
5 Daniel,Tashailiah JAMS 2

6Year Olds Male - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Maynard, K'Van-J JLP 12
2 Thompson, Leon Jr. IWPS 8
3 Skeete, Nizah CPS 6
4 Pemberton,T'Zhavier VOJN 4
5 Warner, Delonte' EPPS 2

7Year Olds Female - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Freman, Clydasia JLP 10
2 Kelly, Mekella IWPS 9
3 Pemberton, Kiahrah CPS 6
4 Bartlette, Kemisha EPPS 5
5 Browne,Asane JAMS 2

7Year Olds Male - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Daniel, Joric JLP 12
2 Williams, Adrian STPS 7
2 Hobson, Jau-seibo EPPS 7
4 Gonzaley, Aushawn CPS 4
5 Parris, Jesiah IWPS 1
5 Williams, Ahijah IWPS 1

8Year Olds Female - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Dore,Tiquana EPPS 15
2 Griffin, Tianna JLP 10
3 Fahie, Sierra IWPS 8
4 Freeman, Noella JLP 4
4 Matthew, J'Nyah STPS 4
4 Jones, Kaliyah CPS 4
7 Gumbs, Lesticia STPS 2
8 Wilkes, Anihra CPS 1

8Year Olds Male - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Freeman, Kenron IWPS 18
2 Pemberton,Anjua EPPS 11
3 Alexander, Shaquan VOJN 7
4 Fyfield, Rajaun JLP 6
5 Tyson, Jahlique CPS 3
6 Newton,Tesean CPS 2
7 Rawlins, Germar STPS 1
9Year Olds Female - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Bridgeman, Shade EPPS 11
2 Sutton,Tekeisha IWPS 10
3 Moving, Dequanda STPS 6
3 Clarke, Khylee IWPS 6
5 Phillip,Tyra VOJN 5
5 Jeffers, Ny'Ailah JLP 5
7 Walters, Thelisha CPS 3
8 Parris, Sasha MCP 2
9 Mills, Zhaysha EPPS 1

9Year Olds Male - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Morgan, Romario EPPS 16
1 Dore, Malchiel STPS 16

3 Hamilton,Tray CPS 8
4 Fahie, Jaden IWPS 3
4 Gonzaley, Kyris VOJN 3
4 Griffin, Cjhanté CPS 3
4 Lawrence,T'Najae EPPS 3
8 Webbe, Kenyon VOJN 2
9 Wilkin, Omar EPPS 1
9 Manners, Jevon JLP 1
9 Liburd, Jayden MCP 1


10Year Olds Female - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Liburd,T'Anna JAMS 16
1 Saddler, Ishaniah STPS 16

3 Smithen, Keshawnna MCP 10
4 Lewis, Devery JLP 7
5 browne, Jareecia JLP 6
6 Howell, Eden IWPS 4
7 Sutton, Kezaria JAMS 3
8 Browne, Kylah IWPS 2
8 Sutton, Xenobria EPPS 2
10 Sutton, Samantha CPS 1
10 Ghandeo, Sarah CPS 1
10 Semple, Nangela JAMS 1

10Year Olds Male - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Roberts,Tywane STPS 18
2 Martin,Ayize CPS 11
3 Liburd, Nickolon JLP 9
4 Tyson, Delandre STPS 6
5 Clarke, N'Jaun IWPS 5
5 Warner, Shervan IWPS 5
7 Lewis, Keondre VOJN 3
8 Huggins, Keivorn JLP 2
11 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Pollard, La-Mya EPPS 13
2 Maynard, Riancia JLP 12
3 Simon,Astra STPS 8
4 Farrell, Jahyda EPPS 7
4 Grante, Shanae CPS 7
4 Webbe, Leandra IWPS 7
7 Chapman, Brianne STPS 5
7 Richards, Nyobe IWPS 5
9 Flemming, Sidondre STPS 3
10 Williams, Sequia CPS 2
11 Browne, Jermella JLP 1

11 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Tuckett, Carlon MCP 10
1 Scarborough, Jule CPS 10

3 Dunrod,Trevon IWPS 9
4 Roberts, Shaheen VOJN 7
5 Campbell, Miguel EPPS 6
5 Caines,Alexander MCP 6
5 Newton, Karmaley CPS 6
8 Jeffers, Taije IWPS 5
9 Smithen, Keon STPS 3
10 Lewis,Akeem EPPS 2
10 Bartlette, Jahmaine IWPS 2

12-13 Female - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Jeffers, Annique JAMS 24
2 Simon,Vanessa JLP 12
3 Ross, Hadassah CPS 8
4 Queeley, Reneka STPS 5
4 Weekes, Jashelle CPS 5
6 Kelly, Niyanza JLP 4
7 Kelly, Alesha JLP 3
7 Smithen, Chelsea STPS 3
9 Pemberton, Natauvai IWPS 2
10 Saddler, Tinesha EPPS 1
10 Jeffers, Shania STPS 1

12-13 Male - Individual Scores

Name   Place Points Team

1 Roberts, Queleel EPPS 15
2 James, Dorian JLP 12
3 Henry, Trabelse CPS 9
4 Howell, Grabriel IWPS 8
5 Solomon, Reon JLP 7
6 Vasquez, Ramon EPPS 6
7 Hamilton, Diquone STPS 5
7 Smith,Tyrique MCP 5
9 Matthew, Nikusubila IWPS 2
9 Liburd, Diandre EPPS 2
9 Jones, Maurice STPS 2
12 Jeffers, Tyri JAMS 1
Comments