Class Champions

Licensed to Nevis Athletics                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2014
                  Gulf Insurance Primary Schools Championship                  
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                  Elquemiedo Willett Park, Nevis  - 4/2/2014                   
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 52                     
 
                    6 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kelly, Mekella                   08 IWP               12  
               2 Browne, Asane                    08 JAMS               7  
               2 Freeman, Clydasia                08 JLP                7  
               4 Newton, Anjonique                08 CPS                4  
               5 Williams, Nyasha                 08 STPS               1  
               5 Bartlette, Kemisha               08 EPPS               1  
 
                     6 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Daniel, Joric                    08 JLP               12  
               2 Gonzaley, Aushawn                08 CPS                8  
               3 Williams, Adrian                 08 STPS               5  
               4 Hobson, Jau-seibo                08 EPPS               3  
               5 Parris, Jesiah                   08 IWP                2.5
               6 Hobson, Nadre                    08 EPPS               1.5
 
                    7 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Griffin, Tianna                  07 JLP               12  
               2 Gumbs, Lesticia                  07 STPS               4  
               2 Jones, Kaliyah                   07 CPS                4  
               4 Wilkes, Anihra                   07 CPS                3  
               4 Herbert, Janea                   07 STPS               3  
               6 Meade, Ayana                     07 EPPS               2  
               6 Powell, Layla                    07 IWP                2  
               6 Fahie, Sierra                    07 IWP                2  
 
                     7 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Freeman, Kenron                  07 IWP               12  
               2 Alexander, Shaquan               07 VOJN               8  
               3 Tyson, Jahlique                  07 CPS                6  
               4 Challenger, Zaquan               07 STPS               4  
               5 Telemaque, Ewin                  07 MCP                1  
               5 Ottley, Shamar                   07 JLP                1  
 
                    8 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bridgeman, Shade                 06 EPPS              12  
               2 Moving, Dequada                  06 STPS               8  
               3 Sutton, Tekeiska                 06 IWP                7  
               4 Phillip, Tyra                    06 VOJN               6  
               4 Mills, Zhaysha                   06 EPPS               6  
               6 Jeffers, Ny' Ailah               06 JLP                4  
               6 Liburd, Divonique                06 JLP                4  
               8 Kelly, Nickelsia                 06 JLP                1  
 
                     8 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Griffin, Cjhante                 06 CPS               12  
               2 Dore, Malchiel                   06 STPS               8  
               3 Hamilton, Tray                   06 CPS                6  
               4 Fahie, Jaden                     06 IWP                5  
               5 Lawrence, T' Najae               06 EPPS               4  
               5 Morgan, Romario                  06 EPPS               4  
               7 Williams, Dakari                 06 STPS               3  
               8 Liburd, Jayden                   06 MCP                2  
               8 Wisdom, Yudel                    06 JLP                2  
              10 Gonzaley, Kyris                  06 VOJN               1  
              10 Webbe, Kenyon                    06 VOJN               1  
 
                    9 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Liburd, T'Anna                   05 JAMS              13  
               2 Saddler, Ishaniah                05 STPS              12  
               3 Smithen, Keshawnna               05 IWP               10  
               4 Lewis, Devery                    05 JLP                8  
               5 Sutton, Samantha                 05 CPS                5  
               6 Browne, Jareecia                 05 JLP                3  
               7 Sutton, Xenobria                 05 EPPS               2  
               8 Browne, Bryanna                  05 EPPS               1  
 
                     9 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Browne, Kymani                   05 STPS              18  
               2 Martin, Ayize                    05 CPS               11  
               3 Lewis, Keondre                   05 VOJN              10  
               4 Huggins, Keivorn                 05 JLP                3  
               5 Clarke, N`jaun                   05 IWP                2  
               5 Tyson, Delandre                  05 STPS               2  
               5 Mitchell, Damari                 05 IWP                2  
               8 Brandy, Dinari                   05 EPPS               1  
               8 Liburd, Nickolon                 05 JLP                1  
 
                    10 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                    
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Webbe, Leandra                   04 IWP               10  
               1 Farrell, Jahyda                  04 EPPS              10  
               1 Maynard, Riancia                 04 JLP               10  
               4 Grante, Shanae                   04 CPS                7  
               4 Flemming, Sidondre               04 STPS               7  
               6 Simon, Astra                     04 STPS               5  
               7 Carmichael, Shelliqua            04 JLP                4  
               8 Weekes, Cazalea                  04 JAMS               2  
               8 Chapman, Briane                  04 STPS               2  
              10 Taylor, Alissa                   04 CPS                1  
 
                     10 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tuckett, Carlon                  04 MCP               16  
               2 Willett, Akadianto               04 CPS               10  
               3 Dunrod, Trevon                   04 IWP                9  
               4 Wilkinson, Tershean              04 STPS               6  
               5 Roberts, Shaheen                 04 VOJN               5  
               6 Jeffers, Taije                   04 IWP                4  
               6 Scarborough, Jule                04 CPS                4  
               8 Campbell, Miguel                 04 EPPS               3  
               9 Pemberton, Shakem                04 STPS               2  
              10 Smithen, Keon                    04 STPS               1  
              10 Phillip, Diamond                 04 EPPS               1  
              10 Huggins, Leandre                 04 JLP                1  
 
                    11 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                    
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ross, Hadassah                   03 CPS               12  
               2 Jones, Zwena                     03 JAMS              10  
               3 Jeffers, Shania                  03 STPS               9  
               4 Taylor, Shanya                   03 JAMS               8  
               5 Weekes, Jashelle                 03 CPS                7  
               6 Kelly, Niyanza                   03 JLP                6  
               7 Kelly, Alesha                    03 JLP                4  
               8 Smithen, Chelsea                 03 STPS               2  
               8 Queeley, Reneka                  03 STPS               2  
              10 DaCosta, Dazaree                 03 CPS                1  
              10 Pemberton, Natauvai              03 IWP                1  
              10 Thompson, Allyssah               03 IWP                1  
              10 Hanley, Jodi                     03 VOJN               1  
 
                     11 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hamilton, Diquone                03 STPS              10  
               1 Matthew, Nikusubilia             03 IWP               10  
               3 Liburd, Diandre                  03 EPPS               8  
               4 Moore, Leshan                    03 JLP                6  
               4 Glasgow, Khaleel                 03 EPPS               6  
               4 Smith, Tyrique                   03 MCP                6  
               7 Ward, Kejaun                     03 CPS                4  
               7 Griffin, Aizorre                 03 JAMS               4  
               9 Simmonds, Tavon                  03 JLP                3  
              10 Maynard, Cael                    03 CPS                2  
              10 Bartlett, Jaheem                 03 IWP                2  
              12 O'Flaherty, Seamus               03 STPS               1  
              12 Andrews, Jaquan                  03 CPS                1  
              12 Morton, Kyle                     03 JLP                1  
 
                       12-13 Female - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Richards, Alexandra              01 EPPS              22  
               2 Wallace, Kurvella                02 CPS               14  
               3 Browne, Kevinee                  02 JLP                9  
               4 Jeffers, Annique                 02 JAMS               8  
               5 Browne, Jenalee                  02 CPS                7  
               6 Dore, Jevysa                     02 JLP                4  
               7 Fyfield, Aniah                   01 IWP                3  
               7 Williams, Dequanja               02 STPS               3  
               7 Richards, Ayeesha                02 CPS                3  
              10 Jeffers, Tamyra                  02 VOJN               2  
              10 Williams, Sharissa               02 IWP                2  
              10 Simon, Vanessa                   02 JLP                2  
              13 Huggins, Rockelle                02 JAMS               1  
 
                        12-13 Male - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                           Year Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Myers, Dejal                     02 CPS               16  
               1 Browne, Alex                     02 VOJN              16  
               3 Clarke, Jahmarrie                01 IWP               14  
               4 Williams, Ammani                 02 MCP                8  
               4 Williams, Kejahno                02 JLP                8  
               6 Stapleton, Shamar                01 STPS               6  
               7 Stanley, D'Atryel                02 CPS                5  
               8 Dore, Nazian                     02 JLP                3  
               9 Weeks, Jaheem                    02 IWP                2  
               9 Caines, Timothy Jr.              02 IWP                2  
              11 Hendrickson, Quawnba             02 JLP                1  
              11 Evans, Nicolas                   02 IWP                1  
Comments