2011 Class Champions

Licensed to Nevis Athletics         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2011
                  Gulf Insurance Primary School Championship                   
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                      Elquemiedo Willett Park  - 4/6/2011                      
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 52                     
 
                     6 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =============================================================
       1 Morton, Andre                     6 STTP              12  
       2 Stephens, Vibert                  6 IWP                7  
       3 Browne, Iquann                    6 EPPS               4  
       3 Ize-Iyamue, Micheal               6 CPS                4  
       5 Freeman, T-Kari                   6 JLP                2  
       5 Byrion, Amadi                     6 COMS               2  
       7 Lewis, Keandre                    6 VOJN               1  
 
                   7 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =============================================================
       1 Tuckett, Carlon                   7 MCP               14  
       2 Willett, Akadianto                7 CPS                7  
       2 Chapman, Roberto                  7 IWP                7  
       4 Tyson, Tazari                     7 EPPS               4  
       5 Wilkinson, Tershean               7 STTP               1  
       5 Hanley, Naje                      7 JLP                1  
 
                   8 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
    ===============================================================
       1 Griffin, Aizorre                  8 JAMS              12  
       1 Simmonds, Tavon                   8 JLP               12  
       3 Matthew, Nikusubilia              8 IWP                9  
       4 Hamilton, Diquone                 8 STTP               3  
       4 Byron, Roberto                    8 CPS                3  
       4 Ham, Tahzmiel                     8 CPS                3  
       7 Glasgow, Khaleel                  8 EPPS               2  
       7 Smith, Tyrique                    8 MCP                2  
       9 O'Flaherty, Seamus                8 STTP               1  
       9 Roberts, Queleel                  8 EPPS               1  
 
                     9 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                      
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =============================================================
       1 Stanley, D'Atryel                 9 CPS               16  
       2 Browne, Alex                      9 VOJN              12  
       3 Davis, Kai                        9 STTP               7  
       4 Morton, Harlon                    9 JLP                5  
       5 Jeffers, Rydel                    9 JAMS               3  
       6 Williams, Ammani                  9 MCP                2  
       6 Browne, Immanuel                  9 STTP               2  
       8 Cozier, Andrew                    9 VOJN               1  
       8 Hendrickson, Quawnba              9 JLP                1  
 
                     10 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                     
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =============================================================
       1 Wallace, Geval                   10 STTP              18  
       1 Hendrickson, Gevorn              10 JLP               18  
       3 Chapman, Shuquinho               10 IWP                6  
       3 Bowen, Jumain                    10 IWP                6  
       3 Stapleton, Shamar                10 STTP               6  
       6 Barry, Kamali                    10 CPS                4  
       7 Smith, Shamar                    10 VOJN               3  
       8 Marsham, Zevon                   10 VOJN               2  
       8 Gumbs, D'Ondre                   10 JAMS               2  
 
                     11 Year Olds Male - Individual Scores                     
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =============================================================
       1 Arthurton, Tajarie               11 JLP               16  
       2 Collison, Steffon                11 EPPS              15  
       3 Duberry, Marcus                  11 STTP              12  
       4 Chapman, Leroy                   11 JLP               10  
       5 Robinson, Jamie                  11 CPS                7  
       6 Wallace, Shama                   11 CPS                4  
       7 Sealey, Saquel                   11 IWP                2  
       8 Williams, Vashumba               11 MCP                1  
       8 Ward, Myron                      11 STTP               1  
       8 Williams, Alexis                 11 CPS                1  
       8 Baker, Kelvis                    11 JAMS               1  
 
                        12-13 Male - Individual Scores                         
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =============================================================
       1 Somersall, Jovarnee              12 JLP               16  
       2 Liburd, Tah-J                    12 JAMS              14  
       3 Farrell, Cejae                   12 EPPS              11  
       4 Jeffers, Dijon                   13 JAMS               6  
       4 Freeman, Troy                    13 JLP                6  
       6 Ramirez, Eliesel                 12 CPS                5  
       7 Somersall, Deondre               12 JLP                4  
       7 Pemberton, Kian                  12 CPS                4  
       9 Daniel, Dylan                    13 COMS               3  
       9 Browne, Oreon                    12 JAMS               3  
       9 Jeffers, Jamaal                  12 JAMS               3  
       2 Claxton, LeAndre                 13 MCP                2  
       2 Jeffers, Devon                   13 STTP               2  
      14 Smartt, Leon                     12 IWP                1  
      14 Silvera, Anthony                 13 EPPS               1  
      14 Baker, Corey                     13 STTP               1  
Licensed to Nevis Athletics          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2011
                  Gulf Insurance Primary School Championship                   
                  Inter-Primary  Details on www.nevispsc.com                   
                      Elquemiedo Willett Park  - 4/6/2011                      
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 52                     
 
                    6 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
      Place Name                            Age Team          Points
 ===================================================================
        1 Saddler, Ishaniah                 6 STTP              12  
        2 Jones, Brianna                    6 VOJN               8  
        3 Smithen, Keshawna                 6 IWP                6  
        4 Liburd, T'Anna                    6 JAMS               3  
        5 Lawrence, Shelon                  6 JLP                2  
        6 Browne, Bryanna                   6 EPPS               1  
 
        7 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
      Place Name                            Age Team          Points
 ===================================================================
        1 Warner, Shaniqua                  7 CPS                9  
        1 Flemming, Sidondre                7 STTP               9  
        3 Webbe, Leandra                    7 IWP                6  
        3 Maynard, Riancia                  7 JLP                6  
        5 Pollard, La-mya                   7 MCP                1  
        5 Farrell, Jayhda                   7 EPPS               1  
 
                    8 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
      Place Name                            Age Team          Points
 ===================================================================
        1 Douglas, Linecia                  8 JLP               18  
        2 David, Azongiah                   8 CPS                9  
        3 Jones, Zwena                      8 JAMS               6  
        4 Pemberton, Natauvai               8 IWP                5  
        5 Martin, Husaene                   8 JAMS               3  
        5 Prass, Beyonce                    8 IWP                3  
        7 Joseph, Johannah                  8 STTP               2  
        7 Mills, Kalia                      8 STTP               2  
 
                    9 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                     
      Place Name                            Age Team          Points
====================================================================
        1 Wallace, Kurvella                 9 CPS               16  
        2 Jeffers, Tamyra                   9 VOJN               8  
        3 Browne, Kevinee                   9 JLP                6  
        3 Dore, Jevysa                      9 JLP                6  
        5 Slack, Dahlia                     9 STTP               5  
        6 Houghton, Aaliyah                 9 EPPS               3  
        6 Edwards, Oshana                   9 COMS               3  
        8 Huggins, Rockelle                 9 JAMS               1  
 
                    10 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                    
      Place Name                            Age Team          Points
====================================================================
        1 Perkins, Tineisha                10 STTP              12  
        2 Weekes, Juzahni                  10 CPS               10  
        3 Liburd, Schadone                 10 EPPS               9  
        4 Sargeant, Kazia                  10 STTP               6  
        5 Merit, Kishonnia                 10 IWP                5  
        6 Richards, Alexandra              10 EPPS               4  
        6 Matthew, Keandré                 10 CPS                4  
        8 Andrews, Tichelle                10 CPS                3  
        8 Walwyn, Shane                    10 JLP                3  
       10 Hamilton, Zacheni                10 STTP               2  
       10 Walters, Taina                   10 JLP                2  
       10 Williams, J'Carlesia             10 CPS                2  
       13 Maynard, Davronique              10 JLP                1  
       13 Dore, Thalia                     10 JLP                1  
                    11 Year Olds Female - Individual Scores                    
      Place Name                            Age Team          Points
====================================================================
        1 Dore, Jeneisy                    11 JLP               10  
        1 Hendrickson, Cileen              11 STTP              10  
        3 Hamilton, Corencia               11 JAMS               9  
        4 O'Flaherty, Thyssen              11 STTP               6  
        5 Lucius, Brithany                 11 IWP                5  
        5 Challenger, Dawvel               11 JLP                5  
        7 Dunrod, Tangela                  11 IWP                4  
        7 Barry, Bethany                   11 CPS                4  
        7 Nisbett, Tiana                   11 VOJN               4  
       10 Sargeant, Dakira                 11 STTP               3  
       11 Warner, Tianna                   11 JAMS               2  
       11 Leader, Sylleen                  11 JAMS               2  
       13 Bartlette, Alisha                11 IWP                1  
       13 Charles, Vinolia                 11 VOJN               1  
       13 Lewis, Celina                    11 VOJN               1  
 
                       12-13 Female - Individual Scores                        
      Place Name                            Age Team          Points
====================================================================
        1 Tyson, Judene                    12 MCP               18  
        2 Maynard, Dequilla                12 CPS               12  
        3 Smith, Mac-Keda                  12 IWP                8  
        3 Ferguson, Anneka                 12 JLP                8  
        5 Daniel, Monique                  12 CPS                7  
        5 Daniel, Shatelle                 13 JAMS               7  
        7 Queeley, Reina                   12 STTP               4  
        8 Nisbett, Terrencia               12 IWP                3  
        8 Wright, Abbegay                  12 CPS                3  
       10 Santana, Berta                   13 EPPS               2  
       10 Smithen, Jaresa                  12 CPS                2  
       10 Albert, Tiana                    13 STTP               2  
       13 Clarke, Toriza                   12 STTP               1  
Comments