'05-'08 Champions

 
PREVIOUS  CLASS  CHAMPIONS
 

 

 

2005

2006

2007

2008

Champion    

     SCHOOL

DIVISION a

CHARLESTOWN

CHARLESTOWN

CHARLESTOWN

CHARLESTOWN

1st Runner Up

GINGERLAND

GINGERLAND

GINGERLAND

GINGERLAND

2nd Runner Up

IVOR WALTERS

ST. THOMAS

ST. THOMAS

ST. THOMAS

3rd Runner Up

ST. THOMAS

IVOR WALTERS

IVOR WALTERS

IVOR WALTERS

Champion 

    SCHOOL

DIVISION  B

 

MAUDE CROSSE

 

MAUDE CROSSE

 

MAUDE CROSSE

 

ST. JOHN’S

1st Runner Up

ST. JAMES

ST. JAMES

ST. JAMES

ST. JAMES

2nd Runner Up

ST. JOHN’S

V. O. J. N.

ST. JOHN’S

MAUDE CROSSE

3rd Runner Up

V. O. J. N.

ST. JOHN’S

V. O. J. N.

V. O. J. N.

 CLASS I FEMALE

SHAKILA PEMBERTON

ROMISHA MALONE

MARTHA NISBETT

KELISHA ROBERTS

RENIKA DANIEL

 CLASS I MALE

DELVIS PEMBERTON

ROYSTON QUEELEY

DONNE DYER

DAJAUR PARRIS

 CLASS II FEMALE

ROMISHA MALONE

RANIELLE ARTHURTON

RENIKA DANIEL

CHLOE WILLIAMS

TYRA  LEWIS

 CLASS II MALE

 

IZAUN WARD

 

THERON BUSSUE

 

RANCIATO JEFFERS

SADIKI TYSON

 CLASS III FEMALE

RANIELLE ARTHURTON

RENIKA DANIEL

CHLOE WILLIAMS

TYRA LEWIS

UNIQUEKO WILLETT

 CLASS III MALE

THERON BUSSUE

RANCIATO JEFFERS

DEJAUR PARRIS

 

SAEED WILLIAMS

RASHIEM FRAZER

 CLASS IV FEMALE

AMYTHYST BEAZER

KARINA TYSON

UNIQUEKO WILLETT

JUDENE TYSON

 CLASS IV MALE

 

IRVAWN CHALLENGER

 

SADIKI TYSON

RASHIEM RICHARDSON

DAWVIN CHALLENGER

JOVARNEE SOMERSALL

 CLASS V FEMALE

TYRA LEWIS

UNIQUEKO WILLETT

JUDENE TYSON

JENEISY DORE

 CLASS V MALE

SADIKI TYSON

RASHIEM RICHARDSON

JOVARNEE SOMERSALL

STEFFON COLLISON

 CLASS VI FEMALE

UNIQUEKO WILLETT

JUDENE TYSON

TYSSEN O’FLAHERTY

KEANDRE MATTHEW

TINESHA PERKINS

 CLASS VI MALE

ASHAD HANLEY

JOVARNEE SOMERSALL

TAJARIE ARTHURTON

GEVAL WALLACE

 CLASS VII FEMALE

AMILICA ROSS

THYSSEN O’FLAHERTY

KEANDRE MATTHEW

KURVELLA WALLACE

 CLASS VII  MALE

MALIK SEMPER

TAJARIE ARTHURTON

JALEN SMITHEN

ALEX BROWNE

VICTRIX LUDORUM

RANIELLE ARTHURTON

UNIQUEKO WILLETT RANIELLE ARTHURTON

UNIQUEKO WILLETT

TYRA  LEWIS

RENIKA DANIEL

VICTOR LUDORUM

DELVIS PEMBERTON

ROYSTON QUEELEY

DONNE DYER

STEFFON COLLINS

 
Comments