2009 Start List (draft)

 
Draft Start Lists (some corrections to be made)
 
 
Event  1   Girls 12-13 400 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #199 Hamilton, Coleen  12 St. James' Primary School NT
2 #312 Stapleton, Michelle  12 St. Thomas' NT
3 #248 Francis, Kerricia  12 Violet O. J. Nic NT
4 #113 Liburd, Alisa  12 St. John's Primary School NT
5 #146 Dore, J-Eonne  12 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
6 #19 Lewis, Tyra  12 Charlestown NT
7 #90 Williams, Verneen  12 Ivor Walters Primary NT
8 #330 Elliot, Nyka  12 Maude Crosse Primary NT
9 #397 Sampson, Noellie  13 Combined Primary Schools NT
Event  2   Boys 12-13 400 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #180 Thibou, Keanu  12 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
2 #61 Liburd, Kyran  12 Ivor Walters Primary NT
3 #288 Harvey, Hakeem  13 St. Thomas' NT
4 #354 Wu, Jai-Ming  13 Maude Crosse Primary NT
5 #45 Williams, Saeed  12 Charlestown NT
6 #189 Brown, Japheth  13 St. James' Primary School NT
7 #239 Butler, Orin  12 Violet O. J. Nic NT
8 #376 Chiverton, Jonathon  13 Combined Primary Schools NT
9 #133 Tyson, Sadiki  12 St. John's Primary School NT
Event  3   Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #391 Petre-Mears, Siobhan  11 Combined Primary Schools NT
2 #311 Stapleton, Keshorna  11 St. Thomas' NT
3 #53 Brooks, Kieshonna  11 Ivor Walters Primary NT
4 #170 Merchant, Akela  11 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
5 #97 Barry, Leandra  11 St. John's Primary School NT
6 #44 Willett, Uniqueko  11 Charlestown NT
7 #255 Knowles, Natasha  11 Violet O. J. Nic NT
8 #194 Daniel, Shatelle  11 St. James' Primary School NT
9 #333 James, Paige  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
Event  4   Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #12 Frazer, Rashiem  11 Charlestown NT
2 #206 Jeffers, D-Jon  11 St. James' Primary School NT
3 #400 Webbe, Samari  11 Combined Primary Schools NT
4 #153 Freeman, Troy  11 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
5 #328 Claxton, LeAndre  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
6 #120 Pemberton, Kezeon  11 St. John's Primary School NT
7 #60 Johnson, Tyrique  11 Ivor Walters Primary NT
8 #293 Liburd, Azaan  11 St. Thomas' NT
9 #240 Butler, Xhavan  11 Violet O. J. Nic NT
Event  5   Girls 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #346 Tyson, Judene  10 Maude Crosse Primary NT
2 #280 Clarke, Toriza  10 St. Thomas' NT
3 #35 Smithen, Joresa  10 Charlestown NT
4 #82 Tyson, Orlesia  10 Ivor Walters Primary NT
5 #150 Edwards, Shezan  10 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
6 #235 Browne, Anjonique  10 Violet O. J. Nic NT
7 #191 Clarke, Melecia  10 St. James' Primary School NT
9 #128 Stanley, Kiemarley  10 St. John's Primary School NT
Event  6   Boys 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #350 Watkins, McClevan  10 Maude Crosse Primary NT
2 #309 Smithen, Tahedre  10 St. Thomas' NT
3 #179 Stapleton, Hugh  10 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
4 #89 Williams, Tian-j  10 Ivor Walters Primary NT
5 #388 Morgan, David  10 Combined Primary Schools NT
6 #246 Ettienne, Raim  10 Violet O. J. Nic NT
7 #103 De-santos, Akeem  10 St. John's Primary School NT
8 #213 Liburd, Tah-j  10 St. James' Primary School NT
9 #29 Pemberton, Kian  10 Charlestown NT
Event  7   Girls 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #369 Andrew, Kiera   9 Combined Primary Schools NT
2 #289 Hendrickson, Cileen   9 St. Thomas' NT
3 #200 Hamilton, Corencia   9 St. James' Primary School NT
4 #63 Lucius, Brithany   9 Ivor Walters Primary NT
5 #147 Dore, Jeneisy   9 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
6 #99 Byron, Ayana   9 St. John's Primary School NT
7 #2 Barry, Bethany   9 Charlestown NT
8 #262 Nisbett, Tiana   9 Violet O. J. Nic NT
9 #344 Stapleton, Khameel   9 Maude Crosse Primary NT
Event  8   Boys 9 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #185 Baker, Kelvis   9 St. James' Primary School NT
2 #3 Bart, Austin   9 Charlestown NT
3 #386 Liverpool, Keiron   9 Combined Primary Schools NT
4 #101 Collison, Steffon   9 St. John's Primary School NT
5 #315 Tross, Ashon   9 St. Thomas' NT
6 #144 Chapman, Leroy   9 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
7 #325 Brandy, Patrick   9 Maude Crosse Primary NT
8 #52 Brooks, Jahvaughn   9 Ivor Walters Primary NT
9 #233 Brookes, Brenden   9 Violet O. J. Nic NT
Event  9   Girls 6-8 400 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #302 Perkins, Tineisha   8 St. Thomas' NT
2 #148 Dore, Jevysa   7 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
3 #251 Herbert, Cavelle   7 Violet O. J. Nic NT
4 #131 Sutton, Na-Shauntae   8 St. John's Primary School NT
5 #55 Clarke, Anjeurlin   8 Ivor Walters Primary NT
6 #398 Shallow, Zelisha   8 Combined Primary Schools NT
7 #335 Kamau, Jaidah   8 Maude Crosse Primary NT
8 #204 Jeffers, Annique   7 St. James' Primary School NT
9 #20 Matthew, Keandré   8 Charlestown NT
Event  10   Boys 6-8 400 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #266 Smith, Shamar   8 Violet O. J. Nic NT
2 #370 Bartlette, Desrond   8 Combined Primary Schools NT
3 #94 Arthurton, Raheim   8 St. John's Primary School NT
4 #310 Stapleton, Shamar   8 St. Thomas' NT
5 #1 Barry, Kamali   8 Charlestown NT
6 #54 Chapman, Shuquinho   8 Ivor Walters Primary NT
7 #349 Walwyn, Khaleed   8 Maude Crosse Primary NT
8 #190 Chumney, Zario   8 St. James' Primary School NT
9 #154 Grant, Malik   8 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
Event  11   Girls 6 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #24 Nicholls, Junique   6 Charlestown NT
2 #380 Fordyce, Nekesha   6 Combined Primary Schools NT
3 #126 Smith, Kalian   6 St. John's Primary School NT
4 #69 Pemberton, Natauvia   6 Ivor Walters Primary NT
5 #256 Knowles, Sasha   6 Violet O. J. Nic NT
6 #336 Lawrence, Ebony   6 Maude Crosse Primary NT
7 #291 Joseph, Johannah   6 St. Thomas' NT
8 #215 Martin, Husaene   6 St. James' Primary School NT
9 #149 Douglas, Linecia   6 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
Event  12   Boys 6 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #108 Glasgow, Khaleel   6 St. John's Primary School NT
2 #48 Bartlette, Jaheem   6 Ivor Walters Primary NT
3 #395 Rodriques, Recardoe   6 Combined Primary Schools NT
4 #197 Griffin, Aizorre'   6 St. James' Primary School NT
5 #340 Nisbet, Patrice   6 Maude Crosse Primary NT
6 #260 Mills, Tyrel   6 Violet O. J. Nic NT
7 #25 Parris, Treyvon   6 Charlestown NT
8 #296 Maloney, Mickel   6 St. Thomas' NT
9 #176 Simmonds, Tavon   6 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
Event  13   Girls 7 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #140 Browne, Kevinee   7 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
2 #338 Maynard, Aaliyah   7 Maude Crosse Primary NT
3 #379 Edwards, Oshana   7 Combined Primary Schools NT
4 #188 Browne, Rushena   7 St. James' Primary School NT
5 #39 Wallace, Kurvella   7 Charlestown NT
6 #305 Slack, Dahlia   7 St. Thomas' NT
7 #59 James, Cassidy   7 Ivor Walters Primary NT
8 #100 Caines, Jenessa   7 St. John's Primary School NT
9 #251 Herbert, Cavelle   7 Violet O. J. Nic NT
Event  14   Boys 7 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #107 France, Akeejae   7 St. John's Primary School NT
2 #36 Stanley, D'Atryel   7 Charlestown NT
3 #352 Williams, Ammani   7 Maude Crosse Primary NT
4 #68 Nisbett, Nhekelon   7 Ivor Walters Primary NT
5 #208 Jeffers, Rydel   7 St. James' Primary School NT
6 #183 Williams, Kejahno   7 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
7 #283 Davis, Kai   7 St. Thomas' NT
8 #401 Wilkin, Zidan   7 Combined Primary Schools NT
9 #234 Browne, Alex   7 Violet O. J. Nic NT
Event  15   Girls 5-13 1500 Meter Run       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #105 English, Keelia  12 St. John's Primary School NT
2 #75 Richards, Kyttanna  10 Ivor Walters Primary NT
3 #200 Hamilton, Corencia   9 St. James' Primary School NT
4 #399 Webbe, Kasana  12 Combined Primary Schools NT
5 #9 Daniel, Monique  10 Charlestown NT
6 #212 Leader, Syleen   9 St. James' Primary School NT
7 #168 Liburd, Derecka  12 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
8 #398 Shallow, Zelisha   8 Combined Primary Schools NT
9 #248 Francis, Kerricia  12 Violet O. J. Nic NT
10 #255 Knowles, Natasha  11 Violet O. J. Nic NT
11 #284 Destouche, Francina  11 St. Thomas' NT
12 #66 Mills, Dariel  12 Ivor Walters Primary NT
13 #321 Wilkinson, Kareema  12 St. Thomas' NT
14 #329 Claxton, Rojan  10 Maude Crosse Primary NT
15 #347 Tyson, Nekhaila  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
16 #37 Stanley, Shyan  12 Charlestown NT
17 #165 Lawrence, Garvencia  10 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
Event  16   Boys 5-13 1500 Meter Run       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #240 Butler, Xhavan  11 Violet O. J. Nic NT
2 #153 Freeman, Troy  11 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
3 #211 Leader, Richard  12 St. James' Primary School NT
4 #388 Morgan, David  10 Combined Primary Schools NT
5 #400 Webbe, Samari  11 Combined Primary Schools NT
6 #332 Herbert-Noel, Deus  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
7 #192 Daniel, Dorrez  12 St. James' Primary School NT
8 #281 Claxton, Shevorn  11 St. Thomas' NT
9 #239 Butler, Orin  12 Violet O. J. Nic NT
10 #32 Rawlins, Khaden  12 Charlestown NT
11 #277 Browne, Robert  12 St. Thomas' NT
12 #102 Dasent, Kyle  12 St. John's Primary School NT
13 #17 Isaac, Cejeh  12 Charlestown NT
14 #160 Huggins, Jaleel  12 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
15 #60 Johnson, Tyrique  11 Ivor Walters Primary NT
16 #119 Pemberton, Kevonne  13 St. John's Primary School NT
17 #323 Archibald, Ronel  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
18 #76 Sealey, Steffon  12 Ivor Walters Primary NT
Event  17   Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #302 Perkins, Tineisha   8 St. Thomas' NT
2 #182 Walwyn, Shane   8 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
3 #390 Pemberton, Makesha   8 Combined Primary Schools NT
4 #270 Wallace, Tsurhenne   8 Violet O. J. Nic NT
5 #114 Liburd, Schadone   8 St. John's Primary School NT
6 #55 Clarke, Anjeurlin   8 Ivor Walters Primary NT
7 #331 Grant, Tamia   8 Maude Crosse Primary NT
9 #20 Matthew, Keandré   8 Charlestown NT
Event  18   Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #266 Smith, Shamar   8 Violet O. J. Nic NT
2 #73 Providence, Stevenson   8 Ivor Walters Primary NT
3 #382 Guishard, Shamar   8 Combined Primary Schools NT
4 #154 Grant, Malik   8 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
5 #345 Taylor, Najaune   8 Maude Crosse Primary NT
6 #1 Barry, Kamali   8 Charlestown NT
7 #198 Gumbs, D'Ondre'   8 St. James' Primary School NT
8 #316 Wallace, Geval   8 St. Thomas' NT
9 #94 Arthurton, Raheim   8 St. John's Primary School NT
Event  19   Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #200 Hamilton, Corencia   9 St. James' Primary School NT
2 #339 Mitchell, Sheverly   9 Maude Crosse Primary NT
3 #63 Lucius, Brithany   9 Ivor Walters Primary NT
4 #147 Dore, Jeneisy   9 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
5 #262 Nisbett, Tiana   9 Violet O. J. Nic NT
6 #99 Byron, Ayana   9 St. John's Primary School NT
7 #289 Hendrickson, Cileen   9 St. Thomas' NT
8 #2 Barry, Bethany   9 Charlestown NT
9 #378 Edwards, Onefa   9 Combined Primary Schools NT
Event  20   Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #52 Brooks, Jahvaughn   9 Ivor Walters Primary NT
2 #233 Brookes, Brenden   9 Violet O. J. Nic NT
3 #185 Baker, Kelvis   9 St. James' Primary School NT
4 #101 Collison, Steffon   9 St. John's Primary School NT
5 #139 Arthurton, Tajarie   9 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
6 #315 Tross, Ashon   9 St. Thomas' NT
7 #6 Carmichael, Lukelly   9 Charlestown NT
8 #353 Williams, Vashumba   9 Maude Crosse Primary NT
9 #371 Bramble, Devaldre   9 Combined Primary Schools NT
Event  21   Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #346 Tyson, Judene  10 Maude Crosse Primary NT
2 #82 Tyson, Orlesia  10 Ivor Walters Primary NT
3 #306 Slack, Jade  10 St. Thomas' NT
4 #165 Lawrence, Garvencia  10 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
5 #115 Mills, Shanel  10 St. John's Primary School NT
6 #35 Smithen, Joresa  10 Charlestown NT
8 #235 Browne, Anjonique  10 Violet O. J. Nic NT
9 #217 Morgan, Tamera  10 St. James' Primary School NT
Event  22   Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #392 Powell, Ketheron  10 Combined Primary Schools NT
2 #213 Liburd, Tah-j  10 St. James' Primary School NT
3 #290 Jeffers, Shevon  10 St. Thomas' NT
4 #350 Watkins, McClevan  10 Maude Crosse Primary NT
5 #136 Wilkin, Kayode  10 St. John's Primary School NT
6 #50 Boyles, Javel  10 Ivor Walters Primary NT
7 #265 Semper, Malik  10 Violet O. J. Nic NT
8 #29 Pemberton, Kian  10 Charlestown NT
9 #178 Somersall, Jovarnee  10 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
Event  23   Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #194 Daniel, Shatelle  11 St. James' Primary School NT
2 #299 O'Donoghue, Tenisha  11 St. Thomas' NT
4 #250 Hanley, Kitanna  11 Violet O. J. Nic NT
5 #341 Smithen, Antonette  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
6 #169 Manners, Joanne  11 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
7 #44 Willett, Uniqueko  11 Charlestown NT
8 #97 Barry, Leandra  11 St. John's Primary School NT
9 #53 Brooks, Kieshonna  11 Ivor Walters Primary NT
Event  24   Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #12 Frazer, Rashiem  11 Charlestown NT
2 #143 Challenger, Dawvin  11 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
3 #348 Walwyn, Britton  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
4 #294 Liburd, Ian  11 St. Thomas' NT
5 #206 Jeffers, D-Jon  11 St. James' Primary School NT
6 #120 Pemberton, Kezeon  11 St. John's Primary School NT
7 #394 Richardson, Wasim  11 Combined Primary Schools NT
8 #47 Bartlette, Jaquan  11 Ivor Walters Primary NT
9 #240 Butler, Xhavan  11 Violet O. J. Nic NT
Event  25   Girls 12-13 200 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #231 Allen, Shadecia  12 Violet O. J. Nic NT
2 #330 Elliot, Nyka  12 Maude Crosse Primary NT
3 #19 Lewis, Tyra  12 Charlestown NT
4 #199 Hamilton, Coleen  12 St. James' Primary School NT
5 #110 Griffin, Taij  12 St. John's Primary School NT
6 #146 Dore, J-Eonne  12 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
7 #83 Tyson, Karina  12 Ivor Walters Primary NT
8 #397 Sampson, Noellie  13 Combined Primary Schools NT
9 #282 Claxton, Kidicia  12 St. Thomas' NT
Event  26   Boys 12-13 200 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #45 Williams, Saeed  12 Charlestown NT
2 #354 Wu, Jai-Ming  13 Maude Crosse Primary NT
3 #189 Brown, Japheth  13 St. James' Primary School NT
4 #133 Tyson, Sadiki  12 St. John's Primary School NT
5 #61 Liburd, Kyran  12 Ivor Walters Primary NT
6 #180 Thibou, Keanu  12 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
7 #376 Chiverton, Jonathon  13 Combined Primary Schools NT
8 #257 Liburd, Akeem  12 Violet O. J. Nic NT
9 #288 Harvey, Hakeem  13 St. Thomas' NT
Event  27   Girls 6-8 4x100 Meter Relay       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1   St. Thomas' Primary School  A NT
2   Combined Primary Schools  A NT
3   St. James' Primary School  A NT
4   Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  A NT
5   Joycelyn Liburd Primary  A NT
6   Ivor Walters Primary  A NT
7   Charlestown Primary School  A NT
8   Maude Crosse Primary  A NT
9   St. John's Primary School  A NT
Event  28   Boys 6-8 4x100 Meter Relay       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1   Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  A NT
2   Ivor Walters Primary  A NT
3   St. Thomas' Primary School  A NT
4   Joycelyn Liburd Primary  A NT
5   St. James' Primary School  A NT
6   Combined Primary Schools  A NT
7   St. John's Primary School  A NT
8   Maude Crosse Primary  A NT
9   Charlestown Primary School  A NT
Event  29   Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1   Ivor Walters Primary  A NT
2   St. John's Primary School  A NT
3   St. James' Primary School  A NT
4   St. Thomas' Primary School  A NT
5   Joycelyn Liburd Primary  A NT
6   Combined Primary Schools  A NT
7   Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  A NT
8   Maude Crosse Primary  A NT
9   Charlestown Primary School  A NT
Event  30   Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1   Maude Crosse Primary  A NT
2   Joycelyn Liburd Primary  A NT
3   Ivor Walters Primary  A NT
4   St. James' Primary School  A NT
5   St. Thomas' Primary School  A NT
6   Charlestown Primary School  A NT
7   Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  A NT
8   St. John's Primary School  A NT
9   Combined Primary Schools  A NT
Event  31   Girls 11-13 4x100 Meter Relay       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1   Charlestown Primary School  A NT
2   St. James' Primary School  A NT
3   Joycelyn Liburd Primary  A NT
4   Combined Primary Schools  A NT
5   Ivor Walters Primary  A NT
6   Maude Crosse Primary  A NT
8   Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  A NT
9   St. Thomas' Primary School  A NT
Event  32   Boys 11-13 4x100 Meter Relay       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1   Joycelyn Liburd Primary  A NT
3   Maude Crosse Primary  A NT
4   Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  A NT
5   St. Thomas' Primary School  A NT
6   Ivor Walters Primary  A NT
7   Charlestown Primary School  A NT
8   St. James' Primary School  A NT
9   Combined Primary Schools  A NT
Event  33   Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #128 Stanley, Kiemarley  10 St. John's Primary School NT
2 #200 Hamilton, Corencia   9 St. James' Primary School NT
3 #212 Leader, Syleen   9 St. James' Primary School NT
4 #346 Tyson, Judene  10 Maude Crosse Primary NT
5 #82 Tyson, Orlesia  10 Ivor Walters Primary NT
6 #142 Challenger, Dawvel   9 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
7 #165 Lawrence, Garvencia  10 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
8 #320 Whyte, Treshelle  10 St. Thomas' NT
9 #21 Maynard, Dequilla  10 Charlestown NT
10 #262 Nisbett, Tiana   9 Violet O. J. Nic NT
11 #254 Kelly, Opal   9 Violet O. J. Nic NT
12 #63 Lucius, Brithany   9 Ivor Walters Primary NT
13 #329 Claxton, Rojan  10 Maude Crosse Primary NT
14 #369 Andrew, Kiera   9 Combined Primary Schools NT
15 #307 Smith, Devincier  10 St. Thomas' NT
16 #9 Daniel, Monique  10 Charlestown NT
Event  34   Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #179 Stapleton, Hugh  10 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
2 #247 Francis, Davin  10 Violet O. J. Nic NT
3 #207 Jeffers, Jamal  10 St. James' Primary School NT
4 #86 Weekes, Troy  10 Ivor Walters Primary NT
5 #325 Brandy, Patrick   9 Maude Crosse Primary NT
6 #4 Broadbelt, Akeino  10 Charlestown NT
7 #350 Watkins, McClevan  10 Maude Crosse Primary NT
8 #285 Dore, Dwya   9 St. Thomas' NT
9 #273 Walwyn, Deshawn  10 Violet O. J. Nic NT
10 #213 Liburd, Tah-j  10 St. James' Primary School NT
11 #392 Powell, Ketheron  10 Combined Primary Schools NT
12 #103 De-santos, Akeem  10 St. John's Primary School NT
13 #177 Somersall, Deondre  10 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
14 #318 Ward, Myron   9 St. Thomas' NT
15 #386 Liverpool, Keiron   9 Combined Primary Schools NT
16 #29 Pemberton, Kian  10 Charlestown NT
17 #52 Brooks, Jahvaughn   9 Ivor Walters Primary NT
18 #101 Collison, Steffon   9 St. John's Primary School NT
Event  35   Girls 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #391 Petre-Mears, Siobhan  11 Combined Primary Schools NT
2 #156 Hanley, Ke-Ondra  11 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
3 #97 Barry, Leandra  11 St. John's Primary School NT
4 #194 Daniel, Shatelle  11 St. James' Primary School NT
5 #333 James, Paige  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
6 #311 Stapleton, Keshorna  11 St. Thomas' NT
7 #31 Rawlins, Brianna  11 Charlestown NT
8 #347 Tyson, Nekhaila  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
9 #214 Liburd, Xzorya  11 St. James' Primary School NT
10 #44 Willett, Uniqueko  11 Charlestown NT
11 #53 Brooks, Kieshonna  11 Ivor Walters Primary NT
12 #255 Knowles, Natasha  11 Violet O. J. Nic NT
13 #58 Hendrickson, Sherima  11 Ivor Walters Primary NT
14 #125 Santana, Berta  11 St. John's Primary School NT
15 #264 Powell, Chelsea  11 Violet O. J. Nic NT
16 #284 Destouche, Francina  11 St. Thomas' NT
17 #167 Liburd, Derecia  11 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
Event  36   Boys 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #153 Freeman, Troy  11 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
2 #240 Butler, Xhavan  11 Violet O. J. Nic NT
3 #60 Johnson, Tyrique  11 Ivor Walters Primary NT
4 #332 Herbert-Noel, Deus  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
5 #96 Balgobind, Rajendra  11 St. John's Primary School NT
6 #281 Claxton, Shevorn  11 St. Thomas' NT
7 #294 Liburd, Ian  11 St. Thomas' NT
8 #328 Claxton, LeAndre  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
9 #145 Chapman, Shaphan  11 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
10 #400 Webbe, Samari  11 Combined Primary Schools NT
11 #30 Powell, Ross  11 Charlestown NT
12 #38 Tyson, Javani  11 Charlestown NT
13 #259 Mills, Lionel  11 Violet O. J. Nic NT
14 #206 Jeffers, D-Jon  11 St. James' Primary School NT
15 #74 Rawlins, Dishon  11 Ivor Walters Primary NT
16 #377 Daniel, Dylan  11 Combined Primary Schools NT
Event  37   Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #337 Lloyd, Aduja  12 Maude Crosse Primary NT
2 #399 Webbe, Kasana  12 Combined Primary Schools NT
3 #66 Mills, Dariel  12 Ivor Walters Primary NT
4 #124 Richards, Mailesi  12 St. John's Primary School NT
5 #168 Liburd, Derecka  12 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
6 #83 Tyson, Karina  12 Ivor Walters Primary NT
7 #385 Liburd, Brijiekimia  12 Combined Primary Schools NT
8 #113 Liburd, Alisa  12 St. John's Primary School NT
9 #248 Francis, Kerricia  12 Violet O. J. Nic NT
10 #201 Huggins, Keivern  12 St. James' Primary School NT
11 #173 Morgan, Shenelle  12 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
12 #321 Wilkinson, Kareema  12 St. Thomas' NT
13 #312 Stapleton, Michelle  12 St. Thomas' NT
14 #37 Stanley, Shyan  12 Charlestown NT
15 #199 Hamilton, Coleen  12 St. James' Primary School NT
16 #13 Grant, Ja'Chara  12 Charlestown NT
17 #236 Browne, Cliola  13 Violet O. J. Nic NT
Event  38   Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #245 Daniel, Delano  12 Violet O. J. Nic NT
2 #239 Butler, Orin  12 Violet O. J. Nic NT
3 #160 Huggins, Jaleel  12 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
4 #121 Prentice, Nick  12 St. John's Primary School NT
5 #11 Fraser, Kianno  12 Charlestown NT
6 #64 Lucius, Richie  12 Ivor Walters Primary NT
7 #189 Brown, Japheth  13 St. James' Primary School NT
8 #51 Brookes, Nazim  12 Ivor Walters Primary NT
9 #326 Browne, Rejean  12 Maude Crosse Primary NT
10 #17 Isaac, Cejeh  12 Charlestown NT
11 #119 Pemberton, Kevonne  13 St. John's Primary School NT
12 #192 Daniel, Dorrez  12 St. James' Primary School NT
13 #180 Thibou, Keanu  12 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
14 #277 Browne, Robert  12 St. Thomas' NT
15 #288 Harvey, Hakeem  13 St. Thomas' NT
16 #354 Wu, Jai-Ming  13 Maude Crosse Primary NT
Event  39   Girls 6 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #336 Lawrence, Ebony   6 Maude Crosse Primary NT
2 #126 Smith, Kalian   6 St. John's Primary School NT
3 #69 Pemberton, Natauvia   6 Ivor Walters Primary NT
4 #215 Martin, Husaene   6 St. James' Primary School NT
5 #24 Nicholls, Junique   6 Charlestown NT
6 #308 Smithen, Chelsea   6 St. Thomas' NT
7 #380 Fordyce, Nekesha   6 Combined Primary Schools NT
8 #269 Wallace, Derecia   6 Violet O. J. Nic NT
9 #171 Merchant, Estianna   6 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
Event  40   Boys 6 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #241 Charles, Franklyn   6 Violet O. J. Nic NT
2 #48 Bartlette, Jaheem   6 Ivor Walters Primary NT
3 #296 Maloney, Mickel   6 St. Thomas' NT
4 #340 Nisbet, Patrice   6 Maude Crosse Primary NT
5 #395 Rodriques, Recardoe   6 Combined Primary Schools NT
6 #197 Griffin, Aizorre'   6 St. James' Primary School NT
7 #40 Ward, Kéjaun   6 Charlestown NT
8 #176 Simmonds, Tavon   6 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
9 #108 Glasgow, Khaleel   6 St. John's Primary School NT
Event  41   Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #251 Herbert, Cavelle   7 Violet O. J. Nic NT
2 #338 Maynard, Aaliyah   7 Maude Crosse Primary NT
3 #117 Percival, Azelleah   7 St. John's Primary School NT
4 #91 Williams, Sharissa   7 Ivor Walters Primary NT
5 #140 Browne, Kevinee   7 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
6 #39 Wallace, Kurvella   7 Charlestown NT
7 #379 Edwards, Oshana   7 Combined Primary Schools NT
8 #305 Slack, Dahlia   7 St. Thomas' NT
9 #188 Browne, Rushena   7 St. James' Primary School NT
Event  42   Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #234 Browne, Alex   7 Violet O. J. Nic NT
2 #208 Jeffers, Rydel   7 St. James' Primary School NT
3 #327 Chanand, Vickram   7 Maude Crosse Primary NT
5 #183 Williams, Kejahno   7 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
6 #283 Davis, Kai   7 St. Thomas' NT
7 #67 Mills, Dijhari   7 Ivor Walters Primary NT
8 #36 Stanley, D'Atryel   7 Charlestown NT
9 #401 Wilkin, Zidan   7 Combined Primary Schools NT
Event  43   Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #182 Walwyn, Shane   8 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
2 #20 Matthew, Keandré   8 Charlestown NT
3 #331 Grant, Tamia   8 Maude Crosse Primary NT
4 #396 Sampson, Aliyah   8 Combined Primary Schools NT
5 #270 Wallace, Tsurhenne   8 Violet O. J. Nic NT
6 #114 Liburd, Schadone   8 St. John's Primary School NT
8 #55 Clarke, Anjeurlin   8 Ivor Walters Primary NT
9 #302 Perkins, Tineisha   8 St. Thomas' NT
Event  44   Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #345 Taylor, Najaune   8 Maude Crosse Primary NT
2 #266 Smith, Shamar   8 Violet O. J. Nic NT
3 #316 Wallace, Geval   8 St. Thomas' NT
4 #1 Barry, Kamali   8 Charlestown NT
5 #154 Grant, Malik   8 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
6 #370 Bartlette, Desrond   8 Combined Primary Schools NT
7 #94 Arthurton, Raheim   8 St. John's Primary School NT
8 #80 Tomlinson, Joseph   8 Ivor Walters Primary NT
9 #198 Gumbs, D'Ondre'   8 St. James' Primary School NT
Event  45   Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #300 O'Flaherty, Thyssen   9 St. Thomas' NT
2 #378 Edwards, Onefa   9 Combined Primary Schools NT
3 #63 Lucius, Brithany   9 Ivor Walters Primary NT
4 #147 Dore, Jeneisy   9 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
5 #351 Wilkinson, Tasania   9 Maude Crosse Primary NT
6 #221 Warner, Tianna   9 St. James' Primary School NT
7 #2 Barry, Bethany   9 Charlestown NT
8 #99 Byron, Ayana   9 St. John's Primary School NT
9 #262 Nisbett, Tiana   9 Violet O. J. Nic NT
Event  46   Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #139 Arthurton, Tajarie   9 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
2 #6 Carmichael, Lukelly   9 Charlestown NT
3 #185 Baker, Kelvis   9 St. James' Primary School NT
4 #353 Williams, Vashumba   9 Maude Crosse Primary NT
5 #101 Collison, Steffon   9 St. John's Primary School NT
6 #233 Brookes, Brenden   9 Violet O. J. Nic NT
7 #371 Bramble, Devaldre   9 Combined Primary Schools NT
8 #52 Brooks, Jahvaughn   9 Ivor Walters Primary NT
9 #286 Duberry, Marcus   9 St. Thomas' NT
Event  47   Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #217 Morgan, Tamera  10 St. James' Primary School NT
2 #35 Smithen, Joresa  10 Charlestown NT
3 #235 Browne, Anjonique  10 Violet O. J. Nic NT
5 #82 Tyson, Orlesia  10 Ivor Walters Primary NT
6 #115 Mills, Shanel  10 St. John's Primary School NT
7 #303 Queeley, Reina  10 St. Thomas' NT
8 #165 Lawrence, Garvencia  10 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
9 #346 Tyson, Judene  10 Maude Crosse Primary NT
Event  48   Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
2 #298 Moore, Rasheed  10 St. Thomas' NT
3 #29 Pemberton, Kian  10 Charlestown NT
4 #350 Watkins, McClevan  10 Maude Crosse Primary NT
5 #187 Browne, Oreon  10 St. James' Primary School NT
6 #265 Semper, Malik  10 Violet O. J. Nic NT
7 #178 Somersall, Jovarnee  10 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
8 #50 Boyles, Javel  10 Ivor Walters Primary NT
9 #392 Powell, Ketheron  10 Combined Primary Schools NT
Event  49   Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #311 Stapleton, Keshorna  11 St. Thomas' NT
2 #169 Manners, Joanne  11 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
3 #134 Walters, Veronique  11 St. John's Primary School NT
4 #214 Liburd, Xzorya  11 St. James' Primary School NT
5 #391 Petre-Mears, Siobhan  11 Combined Primary Schools NT
6 #341 Smithen, Antonette  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
7 #44 Willett, Uniqueko  11 Charlestown NT
8 #250 Hanley, Kitanna  11 Violet O. J. Nic NT
9 #53 Brooks, Kieshonna  11 Ivor Walters Primary NT
Event  50   Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #206 Jeffers, D-Jon  11 St. James' Primary School NT
2 #47 Bartlette, Jaquan  11 Ivor Walters Primary NT
3 #279 Chapman, Shemar  11 St. Thomas' NT
4 #120 Pemberton, Kezeon  11 St. John's Primary School NT
5 #143 Challenger, Dawvin  11 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
6 #348 Walwyn, Britton  11 Maude Crosse Primary NT
7 #394 Richardson, Wasim  11 Combined Primary Schools NT
8 #240 Butler, Xhavan  11 Violet O. J. Nic NT
9 #12 Frazer, Rashiem  11 Charlestown NT
Event  51   Girls 12-13 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #330 Elliot, Nyka  12 Maude Crosse Primary NT
2 #168 Liburd, Derecka  12 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
3 #199 Hamilton, Coleen  12 St. James' Primary School NT
4 #19 Lewis, Tyra  12 Charlestown NT
5 #83 Tyson, Karina  12 Ivor Walters Primary NT
6 #282 Claxton, Kidicia  12 St. Thomas' NT
7 #232 Bass, Rhedise  12 Violet O. J. Nic NT
8 #397 Sampson, Noellie  13 Combined Primary Schools NT
9 #110 Griffin, Taij  12 St. John's Primary School NT
Event  52   Boys 12-13 100 Meter Dash       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1 #354 Wu, Jai-Ming  13 Maude Crosse Primary NT
2 #45 Williams, Saeed  12 Charlestown NT
3 #61 Liburd, Kyran  12 Ivor Walters Primary NT
4 #121 Prentice, Nick  12 St. John's Primary School NT
5 #189 Brown, Japheth  13 St. James' Primary School NT
6 #287 Dufu, Delwin  12 St. Thomas' NT
7 #257 Liburd, Akeem  12 Violet O. J. Nic NT
8 #376 Chiverton, Jonathon  13 Combined Primary Schools NT
9 #158 Hendrickson, Alan  12 Joycelyn Liburd Primary NT
Event  53   Girls 5-13 4x400 Meter Relay       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1   Charlestown Primary School  A NT
2   Joycelyn Liburd Primary  A NT
3   Ivor Walters Primary  A NT
4   St. Thomas' Primary School  A NT
6   Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  A NT
7   Maude Crosse Primary  A NT
8   Combined Primary Schools  A NT
9   St. James' Primary School  A NT
Event  54   Boys 5-13 4x400 Meter Relay       
Lane Comp# Section   1 of  1   Timed Finals Wind:  ____________  
1   St. James' Primary School  A NT
2   Ivor Walters Primary  A NT
3   Joycelyn Liburd Primary  A NT
4   Maude Crosse Primary  A NT
5   St. Thomas' Primary School  A NT
7   Charlestown Primary School  A NT
8   Combined Primary Schools  A NT
9   Violet O. J. Nicholls Primary  A NT
 
Comments