Registration

 

2009 Titans Grand Prix - Master Registration

Team Details to be provided & entry corrections


Event
Category 100M 200M 400M 800M 1500M
U15 Females Kashema Henry Nicole Malone Kelisha Roberts    
  Pamela Whyte Renika Daniel Renika Daniel O N
  Amethyst Beazer Kashema Henry Nicole Malone P O
  Natalia Morton Pamela Whyte Angelica Marshall E N
  Renika Daniel Amethyst Beazer Natalia Morton N E
    Natalia Morton Chante Parry    






U17/U15 Males Lawvinton Forbes Royston Queely Dymon Parris Raynaldon Bartlette Errol Phillip
Run Derval Philip Lawvinton Forbes Izaun Ward Dymon Parris Tevin Oaxable
together; E. Wallace Derval Philip Royston Queeley Delvis Pemberton Richard Williams
medals Royston Queeley Jalil Salmon Delvis Pemberton Izaun Ward Jamil Jeffrey
separately Shindrell Henry (U15) Delvis Pemberton Raynaldon Bartlette Richard Williams(U15)  
  Miguel Francis (U15) Miguel Francis (U15) Derval Philip Errol Phillip        (U15)  
  Tyler Martin     (U15) Shindrell Henry (U15) Jalil Salmon Jamil Jeffrey      (U15)  
  Morris Gumbs (U15) Morris Gumbs  (U15) Shindrell Henry (U15) Tevin Oaxable   (U15)  






U17/U20 Females Marecia Pemberton Trefasana White Trefasana White(U20) Aschley Marshall N
Run  Nicole Fraser Davanna Claxton Romesha Malone Angelica Marshall O
together; Davanna Claxton Marecia Pemberton Aschley Marshall Kelisha Roberts N
medals Britney Morton (U17) Nicole Fraser Britney Morton  Chante Parry E
Separately Siana Leader   (U17) Odina Miller      (U17) Shaniqua Tyrell               
  Odina Miller     (U17) Britney Morton  (U17)      
    Siana Leader    (U17)      
    Romesha Malone (")      






U20/Open Males  Jevon Claxton Lestrod Roland Phillip Kelsick Kadeem Smith Kashka Forbes
  Miles Walters Miles Walters Lestrod Roland Kashka Forbes Jamille Nelson
  Jason Rogers Jevon Claxton Timothy Caines Javed Stapleton Philson Jones
  Jamal Jean-Jacques Jason Rogers Quarmmie Joseph Kendale Liburd Javed Stapleton
  Robert Morton Timothy Caines Jamal Jean-Jacques Timothy Caines K. Murrain
  Jaued Hodge Quarmmie Joseph Jevon Claxton Jamille Nelson  






Field Events: Open Javelin Javelin Shot Put Shot Put
  Female Male Female Male
  Tesril Nisbet Carey Pemberton Nikki Malone Kelvin Bramble
  Aschley Marshal Kevon Charles Tesril Nisbet Shawn Wade
    Shawn Wade   Carey Pemberton
    Kelvin Bramble   Kevon Charles






4X1F Open Titans Senior Pan Am Juniors SKN Titans Junior

  Nicole Fraser Marecia Pembertom Amethsyt Beazer

  Britney Morton Davanna Claxton Pamela Whyte

  Shaniqua Tyrell Siana Leader Nicole Morton

  Romesha Malone Odina Miller Nicole Malone

       

4X1M U17 Titans A Roots Athletics Club Titans B

  Delvis Pemberton Jamal Jeffrey Dymon Parris

  Izaun Ward Richard Williams Errol Phillip

  Raynaldon Bartlette Tevin Oaxable E Wallace

  Lawvinton Forbes Miguel Francis Royston Queeley

       

4X1M Open Titans A Pan Am Juniors SKN Wings Sports Club

  Robert Morton Lestrod Roland Jaued Hodge

  Miles Walters Kadeem Smith Jalil Salmon

  Jevon Claxton Phillip Kelsick Derval Phillip

  Timothy Caines Jason Rodgers Quarmmie Joseph

       

4X4M U17 Titans A Roots Athletics Club Titans B

  Izaun Ward Jamal Jeffrey Dymon Parris

  Lawvinton Forbes Richard Williams Errol Phillip

  Raynaldon Bartlette Tevin Oaxable E Wallace

  Delvis Pemberton Miguel Francis Royston Queeley

       

4X4F Open Titans Senior Pan Am Juniors SKN Titans Junior

  Nicole Fraser Marecia Pembertom Amethsyt Beazer

  Shanicia Davanna Claxton Pamela Whyte

  Britney Morton Siana Leader Nicole Morton

  Romesha Malone Odina Miller Nicole Malone

       

4X1 Open Titans  Pan Am Juniors SKN Wings Sports Club

  Jevon Claxton Lestrod Roland Jamille Nelson

  Miles Walters Kadeem Smith Jalil Salmon

  Robert Morton Phillip Kelsick Derval Phillip

  Timothy Caines Jason Rodgers Quarmmie Joseph

Comments