Falcon Games Tobago

                 Licensed to Hasely Crawford Stadium - Site License
                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2011
             TOBAGO FALCONS ATHLETIC CLUB - 4/16/2011 to 4/17/2011            
                         10TH ANNUAL FALCON GAMES 2011                        
                     DWIGHT YORKE STADIUM, BACOLET TOBAGO                     
                                    Results                                   
 
Event 1  Girls Under 13 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Shaquana           99 Zenith                    2170  
  2 St. Louis, Aquilla        99 D'Abadie                  2033  
  3 Trim, Schrese             00 Jaguars                   2018  
  4 Watson, Tiffany           00 LA Brea                   2011  
  5 Walker, Ornella           00 Jaguars                   1854  
  6 Waldron, Kerneka          00 Burnley                   1841  
  7 Thomas, Brittany          00 D'Abadie                  1778  
  8 Philbert, Reymone         00 P/Fortin N/Jets           1741  
  9 Akili, Anya               99 Zenith                    1697  
 10 Isdelle, Akeera           99 P/Fortin N/Jets           1650  
 11 Romeo, Keishana           01 Cougars                   1496  
 12 MC Clean, Alyssa          00 D'Abadie                  1412  
 13 Sealey, Antonia           01 P/Fortin N/Jets           1333  
 14 Francis, Aliyah           99 P/Fortin N/Jets           1329  
 15 Smith, Aleisha            00 Spartans                  1001  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls U13 60 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Aquilla        99 D'Abadie                  8.49   0.7  2    600
  2 Philbert, Reymone         00 P/Fortin N/Jets           8.53   0.7  2    580
  3 Watson, Tiffany           00 LA Brea                   8.54   0.7  2    580
  4 Scott, Shaquana           99 Zenith                    8.59  -0.2  1    580
  5 Trim, Schrese             00 Jaguars                   8.61  -0.2  1    560
  6 Isdelle, Akeera           99 P/Fortin N/Jets           8.90   0.7  2    504
  7 Waldron, Kerneka          00 Burnley                   8.91  -0.2  1    504
  8 Francis, Aliyah           99 P/Fortin N/Jets           9.03  -0.2  1    486
  9 Thomas, Brittany          00 D'Abadie                  9.15  -0.2  1    469
 10 Akili, Anya               99 Zenith                    9.18   0.7  2    469
 11 Walker, Ornella           00 Jaguars                   9.27   0.7  2    452
 12 Sealey, Antonia           01 P/Fortin N/Jets           9.56  -0.2  1    404
 13 Smith, Aleisha            00 Spartans                  9.57  -0.2  1    404
 14 Romeo, Keishana           01 Cougars                   9.73  -0.2  1    372
 15 MC Clean, Alyssa          00 D'Abadie                  9.81   0.7  2    357
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls U13 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Shaquana           99 Zenith                   1.24m     418
  2 Thomas, Brittany          00 D'Abadie                 1.21m     396
  2 Walker, Ornella           00 Jaguars                  1.21m     396
  4 St. Louis, Aquilla        99 D'Abadie                 1.18m     374
  5 Philbert, Reymone         00 P/Fortin N/Jets          1.15m     352
  5 Akili, Anya               99 Zenith                   1.15m     352
  7 Trim, Schrese             00 Jaguars                  1.09m     308
  7 Isdelle, Akeera           99 P/Fortin N/Jets          1.09m     308
  7 Waldron, Kerneka          00 Burnley                  1.09m     308
 10 Sealey, Antonia           01 P/Fortin N/Jets          1.06m     286
 10 Watson, Tiffany           00 LA Brea                  1.06m     286
 10 Romeo, Keishana           01 Cougars                  1.06m     286
 13 Francis, Aliyah           99 P/Fortin N/Jets          1.03m     264
 14 MC Clean, Alyssa          00 D'Abadie                 1.00m     242
 14 Smith, Aleisha            00 Spartans                 1.00m     242
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls U13 Cricket Ball Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Tiffany           00 LA Brea                 40.68m     456
  2 Trim, Schrese             00 Jaguars                 29.79m     338
  3 Waldron, Kerneka          00 Burnley                 27.90m     315
  4 Scott, Shaquana           99 Zenith                  27.40m     309
  5 Walker, Ornella           00 Jaguars                 27.29m     309
  6 Akili, Anya               99 Zenith                  25.16m     284
  7 Sealey, Antonia           01 P/Fortin N/Jets         24.66m     278
  7 Francis, Aliyah           99 P/Fortin N/Jets         24.66m     278
  9 St. Louis, Aquilla        99 D'Abadie                24.45m     271
 10 Isdelle, Akeera           99 P/Fortin N/Jets         24.39m     271
 11 Philbert, Reymone         00 P/Fortin N/Jets         24.21m     271
 12 MC Clean, Alyssa          00 D'Abadie                21.61m     238
 13 Smith, Aleisha            00 Spartans                20.66m     224
 14 Thomas, Brittany          00 D'Abadie                16.73m     166
 15 Romeo, Keishana           01 Cougars                 16.44m     158
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls U13 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Shaquana           99 Zenith                   4.24m  -1.5    466
  2 Trim, Schrese             00 Jaguars                  3.88m  -1.7    394
  3 Walker, Ornella           00 Jaguars                  3.76m  -1.0    370
  4 St. Louis, Aquilla        99 D'Abadie                 3.62m  -0.2    342
  4 Thomas, Brittany          00 D'Abadie                 3.62m  -0.4    342
  6 Watson, Tiffany           00 LA Brea                  3.61m  -1.2    340
  7 Waldron, Kerneka          00 Burnley                  3.56m  -0.3    330
  8 Romeo, Keishana           01 Cougars                  3.50m   NWI    318
  9 Isdelle, Akeera           99 P/Fortin N/Jets          3.46m  -1.5    310
 10 MC Clean, Alyssa          00 D'Abadie                 3.25m  -1.7    268
 11 Philbert, Reymone         00 P/Fortin N/Jets          3.20m   0.6    258
 12 Sealey, Antonia           01 P/Fortin N/Jets          3.12m  -0.6    242
 13 Francis, Aliyah           99 P/Fortin N/Jets          2.97m  -1.8    212
 14 Akili, Anya               99 Zenith                   2.87m  -1.4    192
 15 Smith, Aleisha            00 Spartans                 2.49m  -0.6    116
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls U13 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Aquilla        99 D'Abadie               2:42.65   2    446
  2 Trim, Schrese             00 Jaguars                2:46.14   2    418
  3 Thomas, Brittany          00 D'Abadie               2:47.81   1    405
  4 Akili, Anya               99 Zenith                 2:48.45   1    400
  5 Scott, Shaquana           99 Zenith                 2:48.92   2    397
  6 Waldron, Kerneka          00 Burnley                2:50.66   2    384
  7 Romeo, Keishana           01 Cougars                2:53.70   1    362
  8 Watson, Tiffany           00 LA Brea                2:55.55   2    349
  9 Walker, Ornella           00 Jaguars                2:58.63   2    327
 10 MC Clean, Alyssa          00 D'Abadie               3:01.68   1    307
 11 Philbert, Reymone         00 P/Fortin N/Jets        3:05.97   2    280
 12 Isdelle, Akeera           99 P/Fortin N/Jets        3:09.53   2    257
 13 Sealey, Antonia           01 P/Fortin N/Jets        3:34.74   1    123
 14 Francis, Aliyah           99 P/Fortin N/Jets        3:42.22   1     89
 15 Smith, Aleisha            00 Spartans               4:00.56   1     15
 
Event 2  Boys Under 13 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hosford, Tyriq            00 Zenith                    2704  
  2 Hernandez, Jahi           99 Hampton                   2498  
  3 Moses, Anson              00 T'Go Falcons              2411  
  4 Watson, Joseph            99 D'Abadie                  2365  
  5 Thomas, Joel              99 Zenith                    2302  
  6 Hernadez, Daniel          99 D'Abadie                  2277  
  7 Walker, Ojani             99 Jaguars                   2130  
  8 Hannibal, Clarence        99 T'Go Falcons              2123  
  9 Eve, Darrion              00 Hampton                   1962  
 10 Sheppard, Joshua          00 A/B Sonics                1678  
 11 Sydney, Yohance           00 A/B Sonics                1483  
 12 MC Nicol, Andrew          99 Hampton                   1445  
 13 Pilgrim, Marcus           01 Hampton                   1184  
 14 Smith, Avindale           02 Spartans                  1131  
 15 Monsegue, Brandon         00 LA Brea                   1031  
 16 Labadie, Isaiah           01 Hampton                   1020  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys U13 80 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hosford, Tyriq            00 Zenith                   10.84  -0.3  2    596
  2 Hernandez, Jahi           99 Hampton                  11.00  -2.0  1    580
  3 Moses, Anson              00 T'Go Falcons             11.23  -0.3  2    534
  4 Hernadez, Daniel          99 D'Abadie                 11.25  -0.3  2    534
  5 Watson, Joseph            99 D'Abadie                 11.34  -1.7  3    519
  6 Hannibal, Clarence        99 T'Go Falcons             11.77  -1.7  3    462
  7 Eve, Darrion              00 Hampton                  11.79  -1.7  3    462
  8 Thomas, Joel              99 Zenith                   11.99  -2.0  1    435
  8 Monsegue, Brandon         00 LA Brea                  11.99  -2.0  1    435
 10 Walker, Ojani             99 Jaguars                  12.39  -1.7  3    383
 11 Smith, Avindale           02 Spartans                 12.40  -1.7  3    383
 12 Pilgrim, Marcus           01 Hampton                  12.58  -0.3  2    359
 13 Sheppard, Joshua          00 A/B Sonics               12.77  -2.0  1    335
 14 Sydney, Yohance           00 A/B Sonics               12.81  -0.3  2    324
 15 MC Nicol, Andrew          99 Hampton                  13.26  -1.7  3    279
 16 Labadie, Isaiah           01 Hampton                  13.35  -0.3  2    268
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys U13 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moses, Anson              00 T'Go Falcons             1.37m     516
  1 Thomas, Joel              99 Zenith                   1.37m     516
  3 Watson, Joseph            99 D'Abadie                 1.34m     492
  4 Hernandez, Jahi           99 Hampton                  1.31m     470
  4 Hosford, Tyriq            00 Zenith                   1.31m     470
  4 Walker, Ojani             99 Jaguars                  1.31m     470
  7 Hannibal, Clarence        99 T'Go Falcons             1.28m     448
  8 Sheppard, Joshua          00 A/B Sonics               1.22m     404
  8 Hernadez, Daniel          99 D'Abadie                 1.22m     404
 10 Eve, Darrion              00 Hampton                  1.16m     360
 11 Sydney, Yohance           00 A/B Sonics               1.13m     338
 12 MC Nicol, Andrew          99 Hampton                  1.10m     316
 -- Pilgrim, Marcus           01 Hampton                     NH  
 -- Labadie, Isaiah           01 Hampton                     NH  
 -- Smith, Avindale           02 Spartans                    NH  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys U13 Cricket Ball Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hosford, Tyriq            00 Zenith                  56.23m     597
  2 Walker, Ojani             99 Jaguars                 45.48m     499
  3 Thomas, Joel              99 Zenith                  41.88m     466
  4 Hernandez, Jahi           99 Hampton                 40.25m     451
  5 Moses, Anson              00 T'Go Falcons            37.82m     426
  6 Watson, Joseph            99 D'Abadie                36.76m     415
  7 Hernadez, Daniel          99 D'Abadie                35.70m     405
  8 Hannibal, Clarence        99 T'Go Falcons            34.42m     389
  9 Eve, Darrion              00 Hampton                 30.48m     344
 10 Smith, Avindale           02 Spartans                29.58m     338
 11 Pilgrim, Marcus           01 Hampton                 29.31m     330
 12 MC Nicol, Andrew          99 Hampton                 29.19m     330
 13 Sydney, Yohance           00 A/B Sonics              24.20m     271
 14 Labadie, Isaiah           01 Hampton                 22.78m     252
 15 Sheppard, Joshua          00 A/B Sonics              20.76m     224
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys U13 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hosford, Tyriq            00 Zenith                   4.89m  -1.0    599
  2 Hernandez, Jahi           99 Hampton                  4.69m   NWI    558
  3 Moses, Anson              00 T'Go Falcons             4.46m  -1.4    510
  4 Thomas, Joel              99 Zenith                   4.40m  -0.8    498
  5 Watson, Joseph            99 D'Abadie                 4.24m  -2.0    466
  6 Hernadez, Daniel          99 D'Abadie                 4.20m  -0.8    458
  7 Hannibal, Clarence        99 T'Go Falcons             4.06m  -1.4    430
  8 Eve, Darrion              00 Hampton                  4.05m  -0.3    428
  9 Walker, Ojani             99 Jaguars                  3.77m  -1.7    372
 10 Sheppard, Joshua          00 A/B Sonics               3.72m   NWI    362
 11 Sydney, Yohance           00 A/B Sonics               3.54m  -1.2    326
 12 MC Nicol, Andrew          99 Hampton                  3.25m  -0.1    268
 13 Smith, Avindale           02 Spartans                 3.21m  -0.4    260
 14 Monsegue, Brandon         00 LA Brea                  3.10m  -0.3    238
 15 Labadie, Isaiah           01 Hampton                  3.09m  -0.1    236
 16 Pilgrim, Marcus           01 Hampton                  2.93m  -0.7    204
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys U13 1000 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernadez, Daniel          99 D'Abadie               3:30.50     476
  2 Watson, Joseph            99 D'Abadie               3:30.91     473
  3 Hosford, Tyriq            00 Zenith                 3:36.02     442
  4 Hernandez, Jahi           99 Hampton                3:36.62     439
  5 Moses, Anson              00 T'Go Falcons           3:38.91     425
  6 Walker, Ojani             99 Jaguars                3:42.50     406
  7 Hannibal, Clarence        99 T'Go Falcons           3:44.53     394
  8 Thomas, Joel              99 Zenith                 3:45.77     387
  9 Eve, Darrion              00 Hampton                3:49.31     368
 10 Monsegue, Brandon         00 LA Brea                3:51.31     358
 11 Sheppard, Joshua          00 A/B Sonics             3:52.37     353
 12 Pilgrim, Marcus           01 Hampton                4:05.03     291
 13 Labadie, Isaiah           01 Hampton                4:11.09     264
 14 MC Nicol, Andrew          99 Hampton                4:13.85     252
 15 Sydney, Yohance           00 A/B Sonics             4:20.37     224
 16 Smith, Avindale           02 Spartans               4:39.94     150
 
Event 3  Girls Under 15 Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Alisha         98 D'Abadie                  3429  
  2 Baptiste, Mekela          97 D'Abadie                  3037  
  3 Charles, Shaiann          97 D'Abadie                  2751  
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #1 Girls U15 80 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Alisha         98 D'Abadie                 10.97  -0.6    580
  2 Charles, Shaiann          97 D'Abadie                 11.74  -0.6    462
  3 Baptiste, Mekela          97 D'Abadie                 11.83  -0.6    448
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #2 Girls U15 Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Alisha         98 D'Abadie                 4.62m   NWI    544
  2 Baptiste, Mekela          97 D'Abadie                 4.04m   NWI    426
  3 Charles, Shaiann          97 D'Abadie                 3.60m   NWI    338
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #3 Girls U15 Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles, Shaiann          97 D'Abadie                 8.79m     462
  2 St. Louis, Alisha         98 D'Abadie                 8.40m     442
  3 Baptiste, Mekela          97 D'Abadie                 8.15m     429
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #4 Girls U15 High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Alisha         98 D'Abadie                 1.45m     582
  2 Baptiste, Mekela          97 D'Abadie                 1.33m     484
  3 Charles, Shaiann          97 D'Abadie                 1.30m     462
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #5 Girls U15 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Alisha         98 D'Abadie                 10.90  -0.5    465
  2 Baptiste, Mekela          97 D'Abadie                 11.98  -0.5    352
  3 Charles, Shaiann          97 D'Abadie                 12.02  -0.5    342
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #6 Girls U15 Cricket Ball Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Mekela          97 D'Abadie                40.53m     456
  2 St. Louis, Alisha         98 D'Abadie                36.59m     415
  3 Charles, Shaiann          97 D'Abadie                31.89m     361
 
Event 3  Heptathlon: #7 Girls U15 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Mekela          97 D'Abadie               3:36.05     442
  2 St. Louis, Alisha         98 D'Abadie               3:43.38     401
  3 Charles, Shaiann          97 D'Abadie               3:58.09     324
 
Event 4  Boys Under 15 Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Andwuelle         97 Zenith                    4002  
  2 Moses, Edson              97 T'Go Falcons              3997  
  3 Tarbell, Malik            97 Zenith                    3758  
  4 Frederick, Terry          98 P/Fortin N/Jets           3711  
  5 Carrington, Ackel         97 Zenith                    3595  
  6 West, Ian                 97 P/Fortin N/Jets           3527  
  7 King, Kashief             98 P/Fortin N/Jets           3322  
  8 Joseph, Taffarel          98 Zenith                    3187  
  9 George, Joshua            97 P/Fortin N/Jets           3084  
 10 Watson, Javaughn          98 D'Abadie                  2854  
 11 Wilson, Denzel            97 N/Trackers                2796  
 12 Hernandez, Chike          97 Hampton                   2701  
 13 Roach, Therron            98 D'Abadie                  2589  
 14 Clarke, Eljay             98 P/Fortin N/Jets           2588  
 15 LA Touche, Kristopher     98 Memphis                   2152  
 16 LA Touche, Kristian       98 Memphis                   2141  
 17 Medina, Remuell           98 Unattached                1873  
 18 Medina, Renwyn            97 Abilene                   1555  
 
Event 4  Heptathlon: #1 Boys U15 80 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Andwuelle         97 Zenith                    9.85  -2.1  1    773
  1 Tarbell, Malik            97 Zenith                    9.85  -1.1  2    773
  3 Frederick, Terry          98 P/Fortin N/Jets          10.20  -1.1  2    716
  4 Carrington, Ackel         97 Zenith                   10.32  -1.1  2    680
  5 West, Ian                 97 P/Fortin N/Jets          10.41  -2.1  1    663
  6 Moses, Edson              97 T'Go Falcons             10.43  -2.5  3    663
  7 Joseph, Taffarel          98 Zenith                   10.62  -2.1  1    629
  8 Lyons, Daniel             97 Jaguars                  10.65  -2.1  1    629
  9 King, Kashief             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          10.69  -2.5  3    629
 10 Hernandez, Chike          97 Hampton                  11.02  -2.5  3    564
 11 Wilson, Denzel            97 N/Trackers               11.09  -1.1  2    564
 12 George, Joshua            97 P/Fortin N/Jets          11.16  -2.5  3    549
 13 Drayton, Nicholas         97 D'Abadie                 11.72  -1.1  2    462
 14 Roach, Therron            98 D'Abadie                 11.76  -2.1  1    462
 15 Clarke, Eljay             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          11.78  -2.5  3    462
 16 Watson, Javaughn          98 D'Abadie                 11.81  -1.1  2    448
 17 Medina, Remuell           98 Unattached               12.06  -2.5  3    422
 18 LA Touche, Kristian       98 Memphis                  12.11  -1.1  2    409
 19 LA Touche, Kristopher     98 Memphis                  12.12  -2.1  1    409
 20 Medina, Renwyn            97 Abilene                  13.05  -2.5  3    301
 
Event 4  Heptathlon: #2 Boys U15 Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Andwuelle         97 Zenith                   5.80m   NWI    774
  2 Moses, Edson              97 T'Go Falcons             5.22m   NWI    664
  3 Joseph, Taffarel          98 Zenith                   5.20m   NWI    660
  4 Tarbell, Malik            97 Zenith                   4.92m   NWI    605
  5 West, Ian                 97 P/Fortin N/Jets          4.81m   NWI    583
  6 Carrington, Ackel         97 Zenith                   4.80m   NWI    580
  7 Frederick, Terry          98 P/Fortin N/Jets          4.67m   NWI    554
  8 Wilson, Denzel            97 N/Trackers               4.64m   NWI    548
  9 King, Kashief             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          4.63m   NWI    546
 10 Lyons, Daniel             97 Jaguars                  4.44m   NWI    506
 11 Roach, Therron            98 D'Abadie                 4.25m   NWI    468
 12 George, Joshua            97 P/Fortin N/Jets          4.19m   NWI    456
 13 Watson, Javaughn          98 D'Abadie                 4.08m   NWI    434
 14 LA Touche, Kristopher     98 Memphis                  3.81m   NWI    380
 15 Drayton, Nicholas         97 D'Abadie                 3.78m   NWI    374
 16 Hernandez, Chike          97 Hampton                  3.76m   NWI    370
 17 Clarke, Eljay             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          3.71m   NWI    360
 18 Medina, Remuell           98 Unattached               3.70m   NWI    358
 19 LA Touche, Kristian       98 Memphis                  3.66m   NWI    350
 20 Medina, Renwyn            97 Abilene                  3.41m   NWI    300
 
Event 4  Heptathlon: #3 Boys U15 Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West, Ian                 97 P/Fortin N/Jets         10.26m     535
  2 King, Kashief             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          9.47m     497
  3 Carrington, Ackel         97 Zenith                   9.05m     476
  4 Moses, Edson              97 T'Go Falcons             8.64m     455
  5 Wright, Andwuelle         97 Zenith                   8.61m     453
  6 Frederick, Terry          98 P/Fortin N/Jets          8.59m     452
  7 Lyons, Daniel             97 Jaguars                  8.43m     444
  8 Tarbell, Malik            97 Zenith                   8.35m     440
  9 Watson, Javaughn          98 D'Abadie                 8.00m     421
 10 Clarke, Eljay             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          6.96m     363
 11 Joseph, Taffarel          98 Zenith                   6.94m     362
 12 George, Joshua            97 P/Fortin N/Jets          6.79m     353
 13 Hernandez, Chike          97 Hampton                  6.31m     325
 14 Drayton, Nicholas         97 D'Abadie                 6.17m     316
 15 Wilson, Denzel            97 N/Trackers               5.82m     295
 16 Roach, Therron            98 D'Abadie                 4.62m     215
 17 Medina, Remuell           98 Unattached               4.59m     213
 18 LA Touche, Kristian       98 Memphis                  4.29m     191
 19 Medina, Renwyn            97 Abilene                  4.18m     183
 20 LA Touche, Kristopher     98 Memphis                  3.69m     145
 
Event 4  Heptathlon: #4 Boys U15 High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Andwuelle         97 Zenith                   1.66m     749
  2 Moses, Edson              97 T'Go Falcons             1.63m     726
  3 Tarbell, Malik            97 Zenith                   1.55m     663
  3 Frederick, Terry          98 P/Fortin N/Jets          1.55m     663
  3 Wilson, Denzel            97 N/Trackers               1.55m     663
  3 King, Kashief             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          1.55m     663
  7 George, Joshua            97 P/Fortin N/Jets          1.50m     623
  8 Lyons, Daniel             97 Jaguars                  1.40m     541
  8 Carrington, Ackel         97 Zenith                   1.40m     541
  8 LA Touche, Kristopher     98 Memphis                  1.40m     541
  8 LA Touche, Kristian       98 Memphis                  1.40m     541
  8 Joseph, Taffarel          98 Zenith                   1.40m     541
 13 Drayton, Nicholas         97 D'Abadie                 1.35m     499
 13 West, Ian                 97 P/Fortin N/Jets          1.35m     499
 15 Roach, Therron            98 D'Abadie                 1.25m     426
 15 Clarke, Eljay             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          1.25m     426
 15 Watson, Javaughn          98 D'Abadie                 1.25m     426
 15 Hernandez, Chike          97 Hampton                  1.25m     426
 -- Medina, Remuell           98 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Medina, Renwyn            97 Abilene                     NH  
 
Event 4  Heptathlon: #5 Boys U15 80 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Andwuelle         97 Zenith                   12.25  -0.3  2    699
  2 Moses, Edson              97 T'Go Falcons             12.44  -1.6  1    677
  3 Tarbell, Malik            97 Zenith                   13.46   0.1  3    574
  4 West, Ian                 97 P/Fortin N/Jets          13.66  -0.3  2    556
  5 Carrington, Ackel         97 Zenith                   13.77   0.1  3    547
  6 Joseph, Taffarel          98 Zenith                   14.45  -0.3  2    486
  7 Frederick, Terry          98 P/Fortin N/Jets          14.51   0.1  3    478
  8 King, Kashief             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          14.97   0.1  3    447
  9 Clarke, Eljay             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          15.43  -1.6  1    410
 10 George, Joshua            97 P/Fortin N/Jets          15.51  -1.6  1    402
 11 Watson, Javaughn          98 D'Abadie                 15.80  -0.3  2    388
 12 Lyons, Daniel             97 Jaguars                  16.14  -0.3  2    362
 13 Roach, Therron            98 D'Abadie                 16.14  -0.3  2    362
 14 Drayton, Nicholas         97 D'Abadie                 16.33   0.1  3    349
 15 Hernandez, Chike          97 Hampton                  16.76  -1.6  1    324
 16 LA Touche, Kristian       98 Memphis                  16.91   0.1  3    311
 17 LA Touche, Kristopher     98 Memphis                  17.40  -1.6  1    288
 18 Medina, Remuell           98 Unattached               17.70  -1.6  1    271
 19 Medina, Renwyn            97 Abilene                  20.94  -0.3  2    118
 20 Wilson, Denzel            97 N/Trackers               22.29   0.1  3     70
 
Event 4  Heptathlon: #6 Boys U15 Cricket Ball Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Javaughn          98 D'Abadie                59.22m     622
  2 West, Ian                 97 P/Fortin N/Jets         59.15m     622
  3 Frederick, Terry          98 P/Fortin N/Jets         57.14m     605
  4 Wright, Andwuelle         97 Zenith                  51.37m     554
  5 King, Kashief             98 P/Fortin N/Jets         49.59m     540
  6 Carrington, Ackel         97 Zenith                  47.72m     522
  7 Moses, Edson              97 T'Go Falcons            47.71m     522
  8 Joseph, Taffarel          98 Zenith                  46.29m     509
  9 Clarke, Eljay             98 P/Fortin N/Jets         46.16m     509
 10 Hernandez, Chike          97 Hampton                 45.70m     504
 11 George, Joshua            97 P/Fortin N/Jets         43.08m     480
 12 Tarbell, Malik            97 Zenith                  42.49m     471
 13 Medina, Remuell           98 Unattached              41.36m     461
 14 Drayton, Nicholas         97 D'Abadie                37.51m     426
 15 Lyons, Daniel             97 Jaguars                 34.71m     394
 16 Wilson, Denzel            97 N/Trackers              33.68m     383
 17 Medina, Renwyn            97 Abilene                 33.20m     376
 18 Roach, Therron            98 D'Abadie                31.78m     361
 19 LA Touche, Kristopher     98 Memphis                 30.11m     344
 20 LA Touche, Kristian       98 Memphis                 27.79m     315
 
Event 4  Heptathlon: #7 Boys U15 1200 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roach, Therron            98 D'Abadie               4:04.08     295
  2 Medina, Renwyn            97 Abilene                4:08.15     277
  3 Wilson, Denzel            97 N/Trackers             4:08.91     273
  4 Carrington, Ackel         97 Zenith                 4:14.41     249
  5 Frederick, Terry          98 P/Fortin N/Jets        4:15.99     243
  6 Tarbell, Malik            97 Zenith                 4:18.44     232
  7 George, Joshua            97 P/Fortin N/Jets        4:21.28     221
  8 Hernandez, Chike          97 Hampton                4:29.54     188
  9 Moses, Edson              97 T'Go Falcons           4:35.16     290
 10 Medina, Remuell           98 Unattached             4:40.39     148
 11 Watson, Javaughn          98 D'Abadie               4:50.13     115
 12 West, Ian                 97 P/Fortin N/Jets        5:04.61      69
 13 Clarke, Eljay             98 P/Fortin N/Jets        5:08.67      58
 14 LA Touche, Kristopher     98 Memphis                5:13.31      45
 15 LA Touche, Kristian       98 Memphis                5:20.85      24
 -- King, Kashief             98 P/Fortin N/Jets            DNF  
 -- Joseph, Taffarel          98 Zenith                     DNF  
 -- Wright, Andwuelle         97 Zenith                     DNF  
 
Event 5  Girls Under 11 150 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francois, Shaneece        01 N/Trackers               21.66Q -2.1  2 
  2 Barclay, Shawnika         01 N/Trackers               22.36Q -2.5  3 
  3 Morris, Jeneil            01 Memphis                  22.63Q -2.7  1 
  4 Sealey, Antonia           01 P/Fortin N/Jets          22.89Q -1.9  4 
  5 Hamilton, Dianne          01 Palo Seco                21.73q -2.1  2 
  6 Vincent, Monique          01 Zenith                   22.27q -2.1  2 
  7 Ashby, Shanika            02 Zenith                   22.90q -2.1  2 
  8 Vincent, Breanna          02 Zenith                   23.35q -1.9  4 
  9 Garcia, Imari             02 Memphis                  23.61  -1.9  4 
 10 Alexander, Natalia        01 H/Olympians              23.65  -1.9  4 
 11 Baptiste, Nanyamka        01 LA Brea                  23.87  -2.1  2 
 12 Wallace, Caliyah          02 Cougars                  23.98  -2.5  3 
 13 Plaza, Aliyah             01 Cougars                  24.15  -1.9  4 
 14 Daniel, Shannon           01 T'Go Falcons             24.24  -1.9  4 
 15 Wilson, Akina             01 Cougars                  24.29  -2.7  1 
 16 Regis, Sapphire           02 Memphis                  24.30  -2.1  2 
 17 Busby, Anika              01 Jaguars                  24.39  -2.7  1 
 18 Grant, Kariene            02 Jaguars                  24.86  -1.9  4 
 19 Waldron, Kerneil          03 Burnley                  25.12  -2.5  3 
 20 Hamlet, Chiemeka          01 Memphis                  25.54  -2.5  3 
 21 Baptiste, Brianna         02 T'Go Falcons             25.65  -2.1  2 
 22 Garrick, Latoya           03 H/Olympians              25.91  -2.5  3 
 23 Corbie, Destynee          03 T'Go Falcons             26.29  -2.7  1 
 24 MC Clean, Jada            03 D'Abadie                 28.21  -2.1  2 
 25 Lewis, Shemaiah           02 Hampton                  29.39  -2.7  1 
 
Event 5  Girls Under 11 150 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Dianne          01 Palo Seco                21.57  -1.0 
  2 Barclay, Shawnika         01 N/Trackers               21.58  -1.0 
  3 Francois, Shaneece        01 N/Trackers               21.63  -1.0 
  4 Morris, Jeneil            01 Memphis                  22.17  -1.0 
  5 Vincent, Monique          01 Zenith                   22.36  -1.0 
  6 Sealey, Antonia           01 P/Fortin N/Jets          22.78  -1.0 
  7 Ashby, Shanika            02 Zenith                   23.28  -1.0 
  8 Vincent, Breanna          02 Zenith                   23.86  -1.0 
 
Event 6  Boys Under 11 150 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Tyshawn             01 Zenith                   20.53q -3.0  3 
  2 Gomes, Chane              01 Abilene                  20.89q -2.7  5 
  3 Callender, David          01 Memphis                  20.89q -2.8  1 
  4 Roach, Kevon              01 D'Abadie                 21.04q -2.8  1 
  5 Andrews, Jaylon           01 Palo Seco                21.10q -1.7  4  21.092
  6 Trim, Levi                01 Jaguars                  21.10q -2.7  5  21.097
  7 Thomson, Kaylon           01 Southern Ath.            21.38q -3.0  3 
  8 MC Eachnie, Renaldo       01 Concorde                 21.57q -1.7  4 
  9 Andrews, Joel             01 D'Abadie                 21.63  -1.7  4 
 10 Roberts, Roy              02 T'Go Falcons             21.68  -3.0  3 
 11 Charles, Cyrus            01 LA Brea                  21.75  -1.7  4 
 12 Constantine, Jarod        01 D'Abadie                 22.16  -2.7  5 
 13 Kerr, Ariel               02 Cougars                  22.19  -2.8  1 
 14 Joseph, Savion            02 Zenith                   22.19  -2.8  1 
 15 Ramsey, De'Juan           01 Zenith                   22.27  -2.8  1 
 16 Byer, Jemeleo             01 Memphis                  22.47   0.6  2 
 17 Ramsey, De'Andre          01 Zenith                   22.63   0.6  2 
 18 Hernandez, Josiah         02 D'Abadie                 22.64   0.6  2 
 19 Bravo, Andrew             02 Cougars                  22.70  -2.7  5 
 20 Noel, Jabarry             02 P/Fortin N/Jets          22.80   0.6  2 
 21 Kennedy, Terrell          02 Zenith                   22.88   0.6  2 
 22 Campbell, Brennan         01 Memphis                  23.08  -2.7  5 
 23 Joyett, KL                01 Memphis                  23.37  -2.8  1 
 24 Roberts, Ziael            01 Memphis                  23.68  -1.7  4 
 25 Charles, Omari            01 Zenith                   23.77  -2.8  1 
 26 Paul, Kyle                01 Memphis                  23.81  -3.0  3 
 27 Saunders, Che             02 Zenith                   24.16  -3.0  3 
 28 Anthony, Ray              02 Memphis                  24.25  -2.7  5 
 29 Francis, Shaquille        01 LA Brea                  24.45  -3.0  3 
 30 Modeste, Jaron            02 A/B Sonics               24.76  -3.0  3 
 31 Boisson, Gyasi            02 Memphis                  25.58  -1.7  4 
 32 Cordice, Osei             02 Hampton                  26.91   0.6  2 
 
Event 6  Boys Under 11 150 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Tyshawn             01 Zenith                   20.25  -2.0 
  2 Andrews, Jaylon           01 Palo Seco                20.27  -2.0 
  3 Gomes, Chane              01 Abilene                  20.54  -2.0 
  4 Callender, David          01 Memphis                  20.68  -2.0 
  5 Thomson, Kaylon           01 Southern Ath.            21.07  -2.0 
  6 Roach, Kevon              01 D'Abadie                 21.23  -2.0 
  7 Trim, Levi                01 Jaguars                  21.46  -2.0 
  8 MC Eachnie, Renaldo       01 Concorde                 22.29  -2.0 
 
Event 7  Girls Under 13 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerr, Raylene             00 Zenith                   28.52Q -1.2  1 
  2 Trim, Schrese             00 Jaguars                  28.72Q -1.5  2 
  3 Spinks, Jenea             00 N/Trackers               29.25Q -4.1  3 
  4 MC Intyre, Kershel        99 Cougars                  28.75q -1.2  1 
  5 Stephens, Danica          99 Cougars                  29.08q -1.5  2 
  6 Senford, Kayla Marie      00 Memphis                  29.67q -1.5  2 
  7 Thomas, Trichelle         99 Spartans                 29.91q -1.2  1 
  8 Stapleton, Shirley        99 Cougars                  30.85q -4.1  3 
  9 Joseph, Jade              99 D'Abadie                 30.96  -1.5  2 
 10 Edwards, Nickia           99 Spartans                 31.28  -4.1  3 
 11 Gittens, Aliesha          00 Memphis                  32.49  -1.2  1 
 12 Holder-Griffith, Trish    99 Memphis                  32.58  -4.1  3 
 13 Parris, Johanna           00 Memphis                  32.61  -1.5  2 
 14 Campbell, Khalysia        00 Memphis                  33.50  -4.1  3 
 15 Joseph, Alafia            00 LA Brea                  33.77  -1.5  2 
 
Event 7  Girls Under 13 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Spinks, Jenea             00 N/Trackers               28.35  -0.8 
  2 MC Intyre, Kershel        99 Cougars                  28.75  -0.8 
  3 Trim, Schrese             00 Jaguars                  28.90  -0.8 
  4 Kerr, Raylene             00 Zenith                   29.10  -0.8 
  5 Senford, Kayla Marie      00 Memphis                  29.43  -0.8 
  6 Stephens, Danica          99 Cougars                  29.72  -0.8 
  7 Thomas, Trichelle         99 Spartans                 30.23  -0.8 
  8 Stapleton, Shirley        99 Cougars                  30.93  -0.8 
 
Event 8  Boys Under 13 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colthrust, Adell          00 Southern Ath.            26.07Q -1.4  3 
  2 Gordon, Tyreke            99 Zenith                   26.79Q -1.2  1 
  3 Bristol, Jalen            00 Palo Seco                27.70Q -0.7  2 
  4 Andrews, Jamaul           99 Palo Seco                27.47q -1.4  3 
  5 Cornwall, Justin          00 LA Brea                  28.24q -0.7  2 
  6 Lara, Che                 00 A/B Sonics               28.40q -0.7  2 
  7 Boisson, Akil             00 Memphis                  28.46q -1.2  1 
  8 Campbell, Andrii          99 Memphis                  28.74q -0.7  2 
  9 Edwards, Josiah           00 A/B Sonics               29.04  -1.2  1 
 10 Mark, Yohance             00 Cougars                  29.56  -1.2  1 
 11 Gilman, Dominic           00 Cougars                  29.71  -0.7  2 
 12 Roberts, Jamilon          00 Palo Seco                31.43  -1.2  1 
 13 Manswell, Terrel          00 Memphis                  31.45  -0.7  2 
 14 Casimire, Jordan          99 Memphis                  32.32  -1.4  3 
 15 Laidlow, Stokley          00 H/Olympians              32.36  -0.7  2 
 16 Benjamin, Kion            00 Memphis                  32.81  -1.4  3 
 
Event 8  Boys Under 13 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Colthrust, Adell          00 Southern Ath.            25.95  -1.8 
  2 Gordon, Tyreke            99 Zenith                   26.87  -1.8 
  3 Andrews, Jamaul           99 Palo Seco                27.58  -1.8 
  4 Bristol, Jalen            00 Palo Seco                27.78  -1.8 
  5 Boisson, Akil             00 Memphis                  28.79  -1.8 
  6 Lara, Che                 00 A/B Sonics               29.00  -1.8 
  7 Campbell, Andrii          99 Memphis                  29.01  -1.8 
 
Event 9  Girls Under 15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Jada              97 Cougars                  26.76Q -0.6  4 
  2 Thomson, Kayja            97 Southern Ath.            28.07Q -3.1  2 
  3 Scott, Thyla Marie        97 Cougars                  28.11Q -3.3  3 
  4 Ifill, Asia               97 Memphis                  28.59Q -3.1  1 
  5 Serapio, Kermisha         98 TOCO                     26.79q -0.6  4 
  6 Prescott, Kadesha         97 Concorde                 26.97q -0.6  4 
  7 Neils, Michaela           98 G. C. Striders           27.57q -0.6  4 
  8 Barker, Anthonia          97 Memphis                  28.21q -3.1  2 
  9 Thomas, Nathalia          97 Zenith                   28.95  -3.3  3 
 10 Rigues, Dazeesha          97 D'Abadie                 29.19  -3.1  2 
 11 Ottley, Mickayla          97 TOCO                     29.24  -3.1  1 
 12 Paul, Nikita              98 Concorde                 29.33  -3.1  2 
 13 John, Amera               99 Jaguars                  29.46  -3.3  3 
 14 Charles, Shania           98 Concorde                 29.70  -3.1  1 
 15 Harvey, Zaria             98 A/B Sonics               29.93  -3.3  3 
 16 Wallace, Abiola           97 Palo Seco                29.94  -3.1  2 
 17 Bradshaw, Allis           97 H/Olympians              30.29  -3.1  2 
 18 Williams, Calistra        97 LA Brea                  30.89  -3.1  1 
 19 Knights, Misty Ann        98 Memphis                  31.16  -3.3  3 
 20 MC Pherson, Chevelle      98 Zenith                   31.25  -3.1  2 
 21 Jackson, Brittany         98 H/Olympians              32.59  -3.1  1 
 22 Cedeno, Christianna       98 Palo Seco                33.51  -0.6  4 
 23 Raphael, Celine           98 A/B Sonics               34.07  -0.6  4 
 24 Bertrand, Tiamarie        98 Memphis                  34.69  -0.6  4 
 
Event 9  Girls Under 15 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barker, Jada              97 Cougars                  26.33   0.9 
  2 Prescott, Kadesha         97 Concorde                 26.49   0.9 
  3 Serapio, Kermisha         98 TOCO                     27.00   0.9 
  4 Thomson, Kayja            97 Southern Ath.            27.20   0.9 
  5 Ifill, Asia               97 Memphis                  27.33   0.9 
  6 Scott, Thyla Marie        97 Cougars                  27.37   0.9 
  7 Neils, Michaela           98 G. C. Striders           27.38   0.9 
  8 Barker, Anthonia          97 Memphis                  27.47   0.9 
 
Event 10  Boys Under 15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Kashief             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          25.13q -0.5  2 
  2 Moses, Jordan             98 Memphis                  25.24q -0.5  2 
  3 Miller, Jaramali          98 Zenith                   25.26q -1.0  6 
  4 George, David             98 Cougars                  25.26q -0.5  2 
  5 Sandiford, Andre          97 Cougars                  25.28q -1.0  3 
  6 Hector, Shane             97 TOCO                     25.36q -1.0  6 
  7 Antoine, Nick             97 Cougars                  25.49q -1.9  4 
  8 Frederick, Terry          98 P/Fortin N/Jets          25.71q -1.9  4 
  9 DE Shong, Oneal           97 A/B Sonics               26.36  -1.0  3 
 10 Hislop, Akanni            98 Zenith                   26.39  -0.9  5 
 11 Plaza, Jeffrey            98 Cougars                  26.44  -0.9  5 
 12 Melville, Darion          98 Zenith                   26.49  -2.9  1 
 13 Glasgow, Karim            97 Cougars                  26.50  -2.9  1 
 14 John, Kobe                98 Memphis                  26.56  -1.0  3 
 15 West, Ian                 97 P/Fortin N/Jets          26.72  -1.0  6 
 16 Campbell, Kevin           98 Memphis                  26.88  -0.5  2 
 17 Felix, Graeme             97 Fatima                   27.16  -1.9  4 
 18 Cornwall, Keishawn        97 LA Brea                  27.31  -2.9  1 
 19 Stewart, Zidane           98 Zenith                   27.47  -1.9  4 
 20 Roberts, LA Shawn         99 T'Go Falcons             27.61  -1.9  4 
 21 George, Joshua            97 P/Fortin N/Jets          27.70  -1.0  3 
 22 Peters, Jhavon            97 A/B Sonics               28.27  -1.9  4 
 23 Felix, Gilani             97 Memphis                  28.53  -1.0  6 
 24 Mendez, Renaldo           97 Memphis                  28.72  -2.9  1 
 25 Garcia, Joshua            98 Fatima                   29.08  -2.9  1 
 26 Gordon, Bevon             98 Memphis                  29.25  -0.9  5 
 27 Gonsalves, Zachary        98 Fatima                   29.98  -1.0  3 
 28 Phillip, Justin           98 Fatima                   30.46  -1.0  3 
 29 Cornwall, Dashawn         98 LA Brea                  31.89  -1.0  6 
 30 Gabriel, Seth             98 Spartans                 33.24  -2.9  1 
 
Event 10  Boys Under 15 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hector, Shane             97 TOCO                     24.81   0.6 
  2 Moses, Jordan             98 Memphis                  24.84   0.6 
  3 Sandiford, Andre          97 Cougars                  24.86   0.6 
  4 Miller, Jaramali          98 Zenith                   24.88   0.6 
  5 King, Kashief             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          25.05   0.6 
  6 George, David             98 Cougars                  25.06   0.6 
  7 Antoine, Nick             97 Cougars                  25.12   0.6 
  8 Frederick, Terry          98 P/Fortin N/Jets          25.41   0.6 
 
Event 11  Girls Under 17 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriel, Luan             96 Dominica                 25.31Q -2.1  1 
  2 Ettienne, Shirnell        95 LA Brea                  26.10Q -1.7  2 
  3 Casimire, Astrid          96 Memphis                  26.39Q -3.1  3 
  4 King, Jessica             96 N/Trackers               26.46q -1.7  2 
  5 Thompson, Brenessa        96 P/Fortin N/Jets          26.70q -3.1  3 
  6 Ifill, Zoe                96 Memphis                  27.40q -2.1  1 
  7 Andrews, Vanessa          95 N/Trackers               27.53q -3.1  3 
  8 Attale, Antonia           95 Cougars                  27.71q -3.1  3 
  9 Adams, Kelly              95 A/B Sonics               28.02  -3.1  3 
 10 John-Williams, Sheshah    96 P/Fortin N/Jets          28.28  -2.1  1 
 11 Prescod, Akilah           95 Memphis                  28.45  -1.7  2 
 12 Phillip, Kia Maria        96 Cougars                  29.37  -2.1  1 
 13 Cedeno, Christina         95 Palo Seco                30.10  -2.1  1 
 14 Campbell, Sharinton       95 H/Olympians              31.11  -3.1  3 
 15 Peters, Melagro           96 A/B Sonics               31.46  -1.7  2 
 
Event 11  Girls Under 17 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabriel, Luan             96 Dominica                 24.67   0.4 
  2 Denoon, Zakiya            95 Zenith                   25.14   0.4 
  3 Ettienne, Shirnell        95 LA Brea                  25.48   0.4 
  4 Casimire, Astrid          96 Memphis                  26.04   0.4 
  5 King, Jessica             96 N/Trackers               26.24   0.4 
  6 Thompson, Brenessa        96 P/Fortin N/Jets          26.36   0.4 
  7 Ifill, Zoe                96 Memphis                  27.22   0.4 
 
Event 12  Boys Under 17 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullings, Breon           95 Memphis                  23.34Q -3.0  4 
  2 Griffith, Cordell         95 Cougars                  23.43Q -1.0  1 
  3 Barclay, Rusean           95 N/Trackers               23.62Q -2.1  3 
  4 Kerr, Roldon              96 Zenith                   23.63Q -1.3  2 
  5 Pierre, Jamoul            96 D'Abadie                 23.63q -3.0  4 
  6 Bridges, Jamal            95 Palo Seco                23.64q -1.0  1 
  7 Farinha, Nathan           96 Abilene                  23.88q -1.3  2 
  8 Alexis, Akeem             95 Dovers                   24.39q -1.3  2 
  9 George, Tauren            96 P/Fortin N/Jets          25.05  -1.3  2 
 10 Thomas, Dwight            95 Memphis                  25.21  -3.0  4 
 11 Daniels, Dillon           96 Spartans                 25.21  -1.0  1 
 12 Worrell, Mikel            95 Fatima                   25.47  -1.3  2 
 13 Antoine, Kishawn          96 A/B Sonics               25.54  -1.0  1 
 14 Hazel, Dexton             96 P/Fortin N/Jets          25.69  -2.1  3 
 15 Cox, Shaquille            95 P/Fortin N/Jets          25.83  -3.0  4 
 16 Joseph, Kyle              96 Fatima                   25.93  -2.1  3 
 17 White, Steffon            96 Cougars                  26.08  -1.3  2 
 18 Tyson, Stephen            96 Zenith                   26.82  -2.1  3 
 19 Ottley, John              96 Fatima                   27.00  -3.0  4 
 
Event 12  Boys Under 17 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullings, Breon           95 Memphis                  22.58   0.6 
  2 Griffith, Cordell         95 Cougars                  22.86   0.6 
  3 Pierre, Jamoul            96 D'Abadie                 23.09   0.6 
  4 Bridges, Jamal            95 Palo Seco                23.09   0.6 
  5 Kerr, Roldon              96 Zenith                   23.19   0.6 
  6 Barclay, Rusean           95 N/Trackers               23.20   0.6 
 -- Farinha, Nathan           96 Abilene                    DNF   0.6 
 
Event 13  Boys Under 20 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Kristian          92 Zenith                   22.77Q -1.4  1 
  2 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     94 Zenith                   22.82Q -2.2  4 
  3 Davidson, Shaquille       93 Concorde                 23.45Q -1.9  2 
  4 Marcano, Richard          92 Concorde                 23.49Q -1.4  3 
  5 Thomas, Akiem             92 Protons                  22.89q -1.4  1 
  6 Woods, Jerivorn           93 Jaguars                  23.08q -2.2  4 
  7 Alexis, Kern              93 N/Trackers               23.33q -1.4  1 
  8 Sterling, Tacuma          92 Abilene                  23.44q -2.2  4 
  9 London, Lincoln Inr.      94 Memphis                  23.49  -1.4  1 
 10 Hackett, Laurenzo         92 Zenith                   23.50  -1.9  2 
 11 Telesford, Jamal          94 N/Trackers               23.70  -1.4  3 
 12 Saul, Dejere              94 Zenith                   23.88  -1.4  3 
 13 Williams, MC Neil         92 Memphis                  24.04  -2.2  4 
 14 Carr, Che                 94 Fatima                   24.13  -1.9  2 
 15 Andrews, Michael          92 Memphis                  24.31  -1.9  2 
 16 Bonaparte, Wayne Jnr      94 P/Fortin N/Jets          24.67  -1.9  2 
 17 Thomas, Brandon           97 P/Fortin N/Jets          24.68  -1.4  3 
 18 Carabai, Curtis           92 Palo Seco                24.87  -2.2  4 
 19 Hart, Trey                93 Fatima                   26.04  -1.4  1 
 20 Cato-Matthew, Kyle        92 Concorde                 26.18  -2.2  4 
 -- Joseph, Shawn             94 P/Fortin N/Jets             FS  -2.2  4 
 
Event 13  Boys Under 20 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Kristian          92 Zenith                   21.94   1.0 
  2 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     94 Zenith                   22.38   1.0 
  3 Thomas, Akiem             92 Protons                  22.66   1.0 
  4 Woods, Jerivorn           93 Jaguars                  22.85   1.0 
  5 Marcano, Richard          92 Concorde                 22.90   1.0 
  6 Davidson, Shaquille       93 Concorde                 23.42   1.0 
 
Event 14  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reece, Shakera Kiell      88 Barbados                 24.53Q -1.7  1 
  2 Modeste, Romona           83 N/Trackers               25.01Q -0.4  2 
  3 Jeffers, Baptiste         93 Abilene                  26.78Q -0.4  2 
  4 Stafford, Donelle         79 Concorde                 26.97Q -1.7  1 
  5 Jones, Denecia            93 Cougars                  27.25q -0.4  2 
  6 Cuthbert, Michelle        86 N/Trackers               27.81q -0.4  2 
  7 Archibald, Kaniesha       94 H/Olympians              28.25q -1.7  1 
  8 Alleyne, Khadisha         94 A/B Sonics               31.60q -1.7  1 
 -- Boxill, Jade              94 Cougars                    DNF  -1.7  1 
 
Event 14  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reece, Shakera Kiell      88 Barbados                 24.09   1.1 
  2 Modeste, Romona           83 N/Trackers               24.80   1.1 
  3 Stafford, Donelle         79 Concorde                 26.29   1.1 
  4 Jeffers, Baptiste         93 Abilene                  26.80   1.1 
  5 Jones, Denecia            93 Cougars                  27.44   1.1 
  6 Archibald, Kaniesha       94 H/Olympians              27.85   1.1 
 -- Cuthbert, Michelle        86 N/Trackers                 DNF   1.1 
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubbard, Ahmad Jamil      86 USA                      21.99q -0.9  2 
  2 Haynes, Kevin             91 N/Trackers               22.06q -1.6  4 
  3 Solomon, Stephawn         88 UWI                      22.08q -0.9  2 
  4 Maloney, Justin           88 P/Fortin N/Jets          22.14q -0.9  2 
  5 Telesford, Dan-Neil       90 N/Trackers               22.17q -2.0  3 
  6 Campbell, Raymond            Tigers                   22.25q -1.6  4 
  7 Perry, Rupert             89 Guy. D/Force             22.26q -0.9  2 
  8 Clarke, Quincy            83 Guy. D/Force             22.28q -2.0  3 
  9 Bascombe, Courtny         85 St. Vincent              22.41  -1.4  5 
 10 James, Johnathan          84 T&T D/Force              22.48  -1.6  4 
 11 King, Kwasie              90 A/B Sonics               22.55  -0.9  2 
 12 Richards, Carlon          85 P/Fortin N/Jets          22.66  -1.4  5 
 13 Ralph, Quinn-Lee          91 Concorde                 22.86  -1.0  1 
 14 George, Winston           87 Guyana                   22.92  -0.9  2 
 15 Herbert, Dwaine           86 Dovers                   22.95  -1.6  4 
 16 Meharris, Joel            87 N/Trackers               23.01  -1.0  1 
 17 Williams, Javon           91 Concorde                 23.24  -1.6  4 
 18 Williams, Mikhail         90 D'Abadie                 23.24  -1.4  5 
 19 Wong, Brandon             91 Zenith                   23.30  -2.0  3 
 20 MC Knight, O'Neil         82 T&T D/Force              23.53  -1.0  1 
 21 Beckles, Dwain            85 Barbados                 23.59  -1.6  4 
 22 Sorrillo, Adisa           90 LA Brea                  23.74  -2.0  3 
 23 Vincent, Donneal          89 Zenith                   23.77  -1.4  5 
 24 Bispham, Keenan           91 N/Trackers               23.90  -1.0  1 
 25 Lara, Kalel               82 Palo Seco                24.35  -1.0  1 
 26 Roberts, Anton            90 P/Fortin N/Jets          24.65  -2.0  3 
 27 Burnet, Shane             85 T&T D/Force              25.18  -1.4  5 
 28 Hagley, Kieran            94 Concorde                 25.20  -1.4  5 
 -- Sealey, Kareem            91 P/Fortin N/Jets             FS  -1.0  1 
 -- Gabriel, Aaron            91 Spartans                   DNF  -2.0  3 
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbard, Ahmad Jamil      86 USA                      21.24   1.2 
  2 Haynes, Kevin             91 N/Trackers               21.44   1.2 
  3 Telesford, Dan-Neil       90 N/Trackers               21.72   1.2 
  4 Campbell, Raymond            Tigers                   21.79   1.2 
  5 Solomon, Stephawn         88 UWI                      21.94   1.2 
  6 Maloney, Justin           88 P/Fortin N/Jets          22.18   1.2 
 
Event 16A  Girls Under 17 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierre, Marielle          95 Burnley                 10.46m  
  2 Des Vignes, Keifa         95 Zenith                   9.37m  
  3 James, Chelsea            97 Jaguars                  9.33m  
  4 Barrington, Aziza         95 Palo Seco                8.26m  
  5 Williams, Maia            95 D'Abadie                 8.05m  
  6 Mohan, Chauntal           95 P/Fortin N/Jets          7.51m  
  7 Adams, Kelly              95 A/B Sonics               7.14m  
 
Event 16B  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, Cherisse          94 TOCO                    12.23m  
  2 Downey, Shauna            94 Burnley                 11.41m  
  3 MACKIE, Shannel           92 St. Vincent             11.35m  
  4 Peters, Korena            92 A/B Sonics               6.35m  
 
Event 17  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Quincy            91 H/Olympians             54.39m  
  2 Stewart, Akeem            92 Jaguars                 47.03m  
  3 Liverpool, Rodney         76 T&T D/Force             34.04m  
  4 Romero, Russell           93 D'Abadie                25.83m  
  5 Phillip, Clint            85 D'Abadie                25.13m  
  6 Millet, Peter             93 A/B Sonics              21.31m  
 
Event 18A  Girls Under 17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nicky-Ann       95 St. Vincent              5.35m   0.9 
  2 Freeman, Meriah           96 D'Abadie                 4.88m  -0.5 
  3 Colthrust, Aiesha         96 N/Trackers               4.64m  -0.6 
  4 Chapman, Kayla            95 Zenith                   4.52m  +0.0 
 
Event 18B  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bacchus, Charisse         84 QRC                      5.94m  -0.5 
  2 Toney, Kamicia               Jaguars                  5.02m  -0.5 
  3 Roachford, Shanice        94 Zenith                   4.96m  -1.2 
  4 Wilson, Areca             94 N/Trackers               4.90m   NWI 
  5 Ryan, Maresa              76 Palo Seco                4.87m  -0.9 
  6 Smith, Hajaar             92 Zenith                   4.57m  -0.3 
  7 Pierre, Ramona            94 N/Trackers               4.52m   NWI 
  8 Moses, Tandeka            92 Zenith                   4.12m  -0.4 
 
Event 19A  Girls Under 17 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreno, Javannah          95 P/Fortin N/Jets        1:08.52  
  2 Attale, Antonia           95 Cougars                1:12.98  
  3 Serapio, Eliesha          96 TOCO                   1:17.57  
  4 Andrews, Jewel            96 D'Abadie               1:22.62  
 
Event 19B  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spann, Kernesha           94 N/Trackers             1:00.04  
  2 Cumberbatch, Garbiela     93 Memphis                1:00.34  
  3 Greenidge, Sade Mariah    93 Barbados               1:03.41  
 
Event 20  Boys Under 17 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walters, Ruben            95 Memphis                  56.94  
  2 George, Tauren            96 P/Fortin N/Jets        1:02.90  
  3 Gill, Ashton              96 Cougars                1:04.70  
  4 Angus, Dylan              96 Zenith                 1:07.99  
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jehue             91 Memphis                  50.11   2 
  2 Alejandro, Eric Javier    86 Puerto Rico              50.28   2 
  3 Benjamin, Brandon         93 Memphis                  53.93   2 
  4 Jackson, Sherwin          91 Cougars                  55.94   1 
  5 Stewart, Kuniba           94 Zenith                   56.18   1 
  6 Bonaparte, Wayne Jnr      94 P/Fortin N/Jets          59.80   1 
  7 Campbell, Kemuel          93 A/B Sonics             1:01.98   2 
  8 Sebastien, Jamali         94 A/B Sonics             1:06.08   1 
 -- Sealey, Kareem            91 P/Fortin N/Jets            DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Girls Under 17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Lateifa        97 Quantum                2:29.11  
  2 Baird, Kervelle           95 Palo Seco              2:30.81  
  3 Barker, Anthonise         97 Memphis                2:38.93  
  4 Scott Alleyne, Tennessa   97 D'Abadie               2:45.74  
 
Event 23  Boys Under 17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landeau, Nicholas         95 A/B Sonics             2:00.64  
  2 Marshall, Akeem           95 TOCO                   2:01.81  
  3 Sherwood, Runako          95 Palo Seco              2:04.76  
  4 Adams, Daniel             95 Zenith                 2:07.36  
  5 Herbert, David            95 Abilene                2:08.61  
  6 Mark, Shaquille           95 Palo Seco              2:08.64  
  7 DE Freitas, MACAIRE       95 Abilene                2:11.59  
  8 Stanley, Kyle             96 N/Trackers             2:13.97  
  9 Hackett, Miguel           99 Zenith                 2:15.60  
 10 Joseph, Jevon             95 Cougars                2:15.70  
 11 Marcano, Kadeem           96 Cougars                2:16.71  
 12 Samuel, Atiba             98 Palo Seco              2:21.16  
 13 Burkett, Nathaniel        95 Memphis                2:26.37  
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Jessica            91 N/Trackers             2:14.97  
  2 Williams, Domonique       94 Burnley                2:15.07  
  3 George, Kimberly          86 D'Abadie               2:28.88  
  4 MC Clashie, April         93 Palo Seco              2:37.74  
  5 Hender, Leah              94 Cougars                2:48.82  
 
Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, George             90 Palo Seco              1:55.12  
  2 Paul, Sterlen             91 N/Trackers             1:55.47  
  3 Thomas, Cleveland         86 Guyana                 1:55.52  
  4 Mitchell, Christopher     91 P/Fortin N/Jets        1:58.92  
  5 Niles, Nathaniel          91 Cougars                2:03.73  
  6 Paul, Kyle T.             94 Memphis                2:06.43  
  7 Lewis, Jeriel             93 Memphis                2:06.45  
  8 MC Lean, Shaquille        94 Cougars                2:06.64  
  9 Barran, Shyane            92 Cougars                2:06.70  
 10 Sinaswee, Nigel           71 T&T D/Force            2:09.25  
 11 Forde, Chauxmus           93 Abilene                2:09.33  
 12 Perouza, Kendell          94 N/Trackers             2:11.52  
 13 Ferris, Lorenzo           94 A/B Sonics             2:12.57  
 14 Pereira, Colin            94 Palo Seco              2:12.67  
 15 Jackson, Sowande          93 A/B Sonics             2:15.27  
 16 Ifill, Scott              94 Fatima                 2:15.69  
 -- Baptiste, Joseph          94 T'Go Falcons               DNF  
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Herbert, Dwaine           86 Dovers                   7.36m   1.3 
  2 Benjamin, Kerry           92 Memphis                  7.00m   1.4 
  3 Wallace, Nabi             80 UWI                      6.87m   1.5 
  4 Mark, MACHEL              93 Palo Seco                6.29m   1.7 
  5 Thomas, David             94 Zenith                   6.01m   1.3 
 
Event 27  Boys Under 17 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worrell, Shervorne        95 Zenith                  16.29m  
  2 Williams, Nicholas        95 D'Abadie                12.32m  
  3 Alexis, Ahkim             95 Burnley                 11.94m  
  4 Loyouk, Omundez           95 Zenith                  11.74m  
  5 Thomas, Anfernee          96 LA Brea                  8.58m  
 
Event 28A  Girls Under 17 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briggs, Akidah            98 TOCO                    34.72m  
  2 Mohan, Chauntal           95 P/Fortin N/Jets         22.57m  
 
Event 28B  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Natalie            83 N/Trackers              33.28m  
  2 Smith, Shurel             94 P/Fortin N/Jets         24.23m  
 
Event 29  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Mikhail         89 Zenith                   2.06m  
  2 Richards, Dominique       92 TOCO                     1.95m  
  3 Liverpool, Rodney         76 T&T D/Force              1.75m  
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Oslyn            89 H/Olympians           11:18.53  
  2 Antoine, Donicia          98 TOCO                  11:30.99  
  3 Collymore, Abianne        92 N/Trackers            11:31.70  
  4 Figaro, Shantel           94 Palo Seco             12:42.96  
 -- Rojas, Josanne            89 Palo Seco                  DNF  
 
Event 31  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desilets, Jordan          80 USA                   15:08.69  
  2 Hagley, Matthew           86 T&T D/Force           15:41.89  
  3 Horatio, Dennis           88 Guyana                16:06.56  
 
Event 32  Mixed Under 11 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Memphis Pioneers  'A'                                 59.86  
  2 Zenith  'A'                                         1:00.34  
  3 Cougars  'A'                                        1:01.11  
  4 Zenith  'B'                                         1:03.09  
  5 LA Brea Athletic Club  'A'                          1:05.12  
 
Event 33  Mixed Under 13 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cougars  'A'                                          53.96  
  2 Zenith  'A'                                           54.80  
  3 D'Abadie Progressive  'A'                             55.22  
  4 Memphis Pioneers  'A'                                 56.31  
  5 Jaguars  'A'                                          57.99  
  6 Pet. Palo Seco  'A'                                   59.73  
  7 LA Brea Athletic Club  'A'                          1:00.86  
 
Event 34  Mixed Under 15 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cougars  'A'                                          49.06  
  2 Memphis Pioneers  'A'                                 50.59  
  3 Point Fortin New Jets  'A'                            52.32  
  4 Memphis Pioneers  'B'                                 53.82  
  5 LA Brea Athletic Club  'A'                            56.54  
 -- Zenith  'A'                                              DQ   RULE 170.14
 
Event 35  Girls Under 17 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 T&T U-17  'A'                                         48.18  
  2 Point Fortin New Jets  'A'                            50.47  
  3 Memphis Pioneers  'A'                                 51.15  
  4 Concorde  'A'                                         52.17  
 
Event 36  Boys Under 17 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cougars  'A'                                          45.41  
  2 Zenith  'A'                                           45.53  
  3 Pet. Palo Seco  'A'                                   46.55  
  4 Point Fortin New Jets  'A'                            47.13  
  5 Fatima College  'A'                                   49.35  
 
Event 37  Boys Under 20 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zenith  'A'                                           43.05  
  2 Concorde  'A'                                         43.19  
  3 T&T U-17  'A'                                         43.80  
  4 Pet. Palo Seco  'A'                                   44.32  
  5 Neon Trackers  'A'                                    44.47  
  6 Zenith  'B'                                           45.28  
  7 Air Bon Sonics  'A'                                   45.54  
 -- Point Fortin New Jets  'A'                              DNF  
 
Event 38  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 T&T U-20  'A'                                         46.65  
  2 Memphis Pioneers  'A'                                 49.30  
  3 Neon Trackers  'A'                                    50.43  
  4 Zenith  'A'                                           51.25  
  5 Pet. Palo Seco  'A'                                   54.36  
 
Event 39  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 T&T U-20  'A'                                         40.44   1 
  2 T'Dad & T'Go Dfence Force  'A'                        42.04   1 
  3 Neon Trackers  'A'                                    42.57   2 
  4 Zenith  'A'                                           42.60   2 
  5 Concorde  'A'                                         43.44   1 
  6 Protons  'A'                                          44.15   2 
  7 Point Fortin New Jets  'A'                            44.22   2 
  8 Spartans H.S.P.  'A'                                  44.30   2 
  9 Memphis Pioneers  'A'                                 45.55   1 
 10 Pet. Palo Seco  'A'                                   46.68   1 
 
Event 40  Boys Under 17 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worrell, Shervorne        95 Zenith                  45.64m  
  2 Williams, Kenejah         96 Jaguars                 44.68m  
  3 Alexis, Ahkim             95 Burnley                 34.42m  
  4 Williams, Nicholas        95 D'Abadie                33.18m  
  5 Loyouk, Omundez           95 Zenith                  32.74m  
  6 Gill, Ashton              96 Cougars                 23.33m  
  7 Thomas, Anfernee          96 LA Brea                 20.27m  
 
Event 41  Girls Under 15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Anthonia          97 Memphis                1:03.40Q  1 
  2 Barker, Anthonise         97 Memphis                1:03.69Q  2 
  3 Thomas, Nathalia          97 Zenith                 1:03.90Q  2 
  4 Serapio, Kermisha         98 TOCO                   1:04.21Q  1 
  5 Ottley, Mickayla          97 TOCO                   1:03.99Q  2 
  6 Wallace, Abiola           97 Palo Seco              1:05.10Q  1 
  7 Williams, Calistra        97 LA Brea                1:06.12q  1 
  8 Bradshaw, Allis           97 H/Olympians            1:07.31q  1 
  9 Harvey, Zaria             98 A/B Sonics             1:08.32   1 
 10 Scott Alleyne, Tennessa   97 D'Abadie               1:09.00   2 
 
Event 41  Girls Under 15 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parris, Jeminise Sade     97 Memphis                  58.45  
  2 Barker, Anthonise         97 Memphis                1:02.18  
  3 Barker, Anthonia          97 Memphis                1:02.56  
  4 Serapio, Kermisha         98 TOCO                   1:02.77  
  5 Wallace, Abiola           97 Palo Seco              1:04.81  
  6 Thomas, Nathalia          97 Zenith                 1:05.35  
  7 Williams, Calistra        97 LA Brea                1:05.44  
  8 Ottley, Mickayla          97 TOCO                   1:08.19  
 
Event 42  Boys Under 15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hector, Shane             97 TOCO                     56.40Q  3 
  2 Miller, Jaramali          98 Zenith                   57.50Q  1 
  3 King, Kashief             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          58.00Q  2 
  4 Frederick, Terry          98 P/Fortin N/Jets          57.62q  1 
  5 John, Kobe                98 Memphis                  58.78q  1 
  6 Samuel, Atiba             98 Palo Seco                59.20q  1 
  7 DE Shong, Oneal           97 A/B Sonics               59.51q  2 
  8 Cornwall, Keishawn        97 LA Brea                  59.51q  3 
  9 West, Ian                 97 P/Fortin N/Jets        1:00.75   2 
 10 MC Lashie, Raheem         98 Cougars                1:00.91   1 
 11 Roberts, LA Shawn         99 T'Go Falcons           1:01.26   3 
 12 George, Joshua            97 P/Fortin N/Jets        1:02.16   3 
 13 Felix, Graeme             97 Fatima                 1:09.06   2 
 14 Clarke, Eljay             98 P/Fortin N/Jets        1:21.09   1 
 
Event 42  Boys Under 15 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Kashief             98 P/Fortin N/Jets          56.36  
  2 Hector, Shane             97 TOCO                     57.00  
  3 Frederick, Terry          98 P/Fortin N/Jets          57.48  
  4 DE Shong, Oneal           97 A/B Sonics               58.42  
  5 John, Kobe                98 Memphis                  58.83  
  6 Cornwall, Keishawn        97 LA Brea                  59.27  
  7 Samuel, Atiba             98 Palo Seco                59.79  
  8 Miller, Jaramali          98 Zenith                 1:01.44  
 
Event 43  Girls Under 17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Dominique       95 Rebirth                  58.95  
  2 Ettienne, Shirnell        95 LA Brea                  59.61  
  3 Baird, Kervelle           95 Palo Seco              1:01.04  
  4 John-Williams, Sheshah    96 P/Fortin N/Jets        1:04.10  
 -- Cummings, Ayoka           95 N/Trackers                  FS  
 
Event 44  Boys Under 17 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Jamoul            96 D'Abadie                 51.42Q  1 
  2 Fox, Meaureba             95 Concorde                 53.31Q  2 
  3 Stoute, Akeil                Palo Seco                53.31Q  3 
  4 Lindow, Arlen             95 Zenith                   53.60q  3 
  5 Marcano, Kadeem           96 Cougars                  54.67q  2 
  6 George, Tauren            96 P/Fortin N/Jets          55.04q  1 
  7 DE Freitas, MACAIRE       95 Abilene                  55.43q  1 
  8 Burkett, Nathaniel        95 Memphis                  55.61q  1 
  9 Worrell, Mikel            95 Fatima                   58.29   2 
 10 Ralph, Stephen            95 Zenith                 1:05.13   3 
 -- Ottley, John              96 Fatima                     DNF   1 
 
Event 44  Boys Under 17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Jamoul            96 D'Abadie                 51.93  
  2 Lindow, Arlen             95 Zenith                   52.35  
  3 Stoute, Akeil                Palo Seco                52.99  
  4 Marcano, Kadeem           96 Cougars                  53.84  
  5 George, Tauren            96 P/Fortin N/Jets          54.81  
  6 DE Freitas, MACAIRE       95 Abilene                  56.08  
 -- Burkett, Nathaniel        95 Memphis                    DNF  
 
Event 45  Boys Under 20 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis, Kern              93 N/Trackers               50.90Q  3 
  2 Telesford, Jamal          94 N/Trackers               51.95Q  1 
  3 Stewart, Kuniba           94 Zenith                   51.99Q  2 
  4 Mark, MACHEL              93 Palo Seco                52.52Q  4 
  5 London, Lincoln Inr.      94 Memphis                  51.97q  1 
  6 MC Lean, Shaquille        94 Cougars                  52.48q  1 
  7 Noel, Shaquille              Palo Seco                52.66q  3 
  8 Forde, Chauxmus           93 Abilene                  52.68q  2 
  9 Skinner, Kevin            93 Rebirth                  53.06   2 
 10 Campbell, Kemuel          93 A/B Sonics               53.26   4 
 11 Perouza, Kendell          94 N/Trackers               53.34   4 
 12 Gunn, Jarren              94 Zenith                   53.54   4 
 13 Bonaparte, Wayne Jnr      94 P/Fortin N/Jets          53.75   1 
 14 Ferris, Lorenzo           94 A/B Sonics               54.02   3 
 15 Carr, Che                 94 Fatima                   54.45   3 
 16 Allsop, Anthony           94 D'Abadie                 56.23   3 
 17 Thomas, Brandon           97 P/Fortin N/Jets          57.87   4 
 18 Ifill, Scott              94 Fatima                   58.38   2 
 
Event 45  Boys Under 20 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis, Kern              93 N/Trackers               49.93  
  2 Johnson, Kyle             93 A/B Sonics               50.21  
  3 Stewart, Kuniba           94 Zenith                   50.43  
  4 Telesford, Jamal          94 N/Trackers               51.55  
  5 London, Lincoln Inr.      94 Memphis                  51.59  
  6 Mark, MACHEL              93 Palo Seco                52.14  
  7 MC Lean, Shaquille        94 Cougars                  52.49  
  8 Noel, Shaquille              Palo Seco                52.85  
 
Event 46  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Jessica            91 N/Trackers               57.49Q  1 
  2 Andrews, Sade             93 Southern Ath.          1:01.27Q  2 
  3 Skeete, Crystal           86 UWI                      58.61Q  1 
  4 Grant, Amanda             92 Zenith                 1:03.05Q  2 
  5 Dixon, Natalie            83 N/Trackers               59.49q  1 
  6 Hackett, Tiffany          94 Zenith                 1:01.86q  1 
  7 George, Kimberly          86 D'Abadie               1:02.66q  1 
  8 Archibald, Kaniesha       94 H/Olympians            1:04.14q  2 
  9 MC Knight, Denesha        94 N/Trackers             1:07.13   2 
 10 Williams, Crystal         92 Concorde               1:10.76   2 
 11 Thomas, Gabriella         94 H/Olympians            1:18.13   1 
 
Event 46  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Jessica            91 N/Trackers               56.19  
  2 Skeete, Crystal           86 UWI                      57.94  
  3 Dixon, Natalie            83 N/Trackers               58.16  
  4 Andrews, Sade             93 Southern Ath.            58.91  
  5 George, Kimberly          86 D'Abadie               1:01.79  
  6 Grant, Amanda             92 Zenith                 1:02.42  
  7 Hackett, Tiffany          94 Zenith                 1:02.71  
  8 Archibald, Kaniesha       94 H/Olympians            1:05.04  
 
Event 47  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Winston           87 Guyana                   47.78Q  1 
  2 Alleyne-Forte, Osei       91 Southern Ath.            48.44Q  2 
  3 Charles, Deverne          85 T&T D/Force              48.91Q  3 
  4 David, Darmunt            86 T&T D/Force              49.49Q  4 
  5 Telesford, Dan-Neil       90 N/Trackers               49.03q  1 
  6 Haynes, Kevin             91 N/Trackers               49.03q  3 
  7 Meharris, Joel            87 N/Trackers               49.35q  1 
  8 MC Donald, Honore         77 Memphis                  49.58q  2 
  9 Shepherd, Dane            86 Genesis                  49.85   4 
 10 Smith, Jody               91 N/Trackers               50.84   1 
 11 Kirk, Sherman             94 Concorde                 51.16   3 
 12 Sorrillo, Adisa           90 LA Brea                  51.42   4 
 13 Williams, Mikhail         90 D'Abadie                 51.65   3 
 14 Liverpool, Rodney         76 T&T D/Force              52.24   2 
 15 Niles, Nathaniel          91 Cougars                  53.31   3 
 16 Jackson, Sherwin          91 Cougars                  53.70   4 
 17 Lara, Kalel               82 Palo Seco                54.58   4 
 18 Roberts, Anton            90 P/Fortin N/Jets          55.70   2 
 19 Bispham, Keenan           91 N/Trackers               56.61   1 
 
Event 47  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Winston           87 Guyana                   47.17  
  2 Lendore, Deon             92 Abilene                  47.56  
  3 Haynes, Kevin             91 N/Trackers               47.71  
  4 Alleyne-Forte, Osei       91 Southern Ath.            48.04  
  5 Telesford, Dan-Neil       90 N/Trackers               48.33  
  6 David, Darmunt            86 T&T D/Force              48.58  
  7 Charles, Deverne          85 T&T D/Force              48.60  
  8 Meharris, Joel            87 N/Trackers               50.05  
 
Event 48  Girls Under 11 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Dianne          01 Palo Seco                15.03Q -1.8  4 
  2 Barclay, Shawnika         01 N/Trackers               15.08Q -1.5  3 
  3 Morris, Jeneil            01 Memphis                  15.17Q -1.7  1 
  4 Francois, Shaneece        01 N/Trackers               15.28Q -2.4  2 
  5 Ashby, Shanika            02 Zenith                   15.48q -1.7  1 
  6 Vincent, Monique          01 Zenith                   15.56q -2.4  2 
  7 Sealey, Antonia           01 P/Fortin N/Jets          15.79q -1.8  4 
  8 Vincent, Breanna          02 Zenith                   15.92q -1.8  4 
  9 Thomas, Sade              01 Zenith                   16.07q -2.4  2 
 10 Baptiste, Nanyamka        01 LA Brea                  16.08  -1.5  3 
 11 Wallace, Caliyah          02 Cougars                  16.09  -1.5  3 
 12 Alexander, Natalia        01 H/Olympians              16.26  -2.4  2 
 13 Daniel, Shannon           01 T'Go Falcons             16.31  -1.7  1 
 14 Regis, Sapphire           02 Memphis                  16.36  -1.7  1 
 15 Garcia, Imari             02 Memphis                  16.47  -2.4  2 
 16 Plaza, Aliyah             01 Cougars                  16.54  -1.8  4 
 17 Busby, Anika              01 Jaguars                  16.57  -1.8  4 
 18 Hamlet, Chiemeka          01 Memphis                  16.76  -1.8  4 
 19 Grant, Kariene            02 Jaguars                  16.92  -1.7  1 
 20 Waldron, Kerneil          03 Burnley                  16.93  -1.5  3 
 21 Baptiste, Brianna         02 T'Go Falcons             17.29  -2.4  2 
 22 Wilson, Akina             01 Cougars                  17.58  -1.7  1 
 23 MC Clean, Jada            03 D'Abadie                 19.05  -1.5  3 
 
Event 48  Girls Under 11 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barclay, Shawnika         01 N/Trackers               14.28   0.6 
  2 Hamilton, Dianne          01 Palo Seco                14.31   0.6 
  3 Francois, Shaneece        01 N/Trackers               14.41   0.6 
  4 Morris, Jeneil            01 Memphis                  14.96   0.6 
  5 Vincent, Monique          01 Zenith                   15.20   0.6 
  6 Ashby, Shanika            02 Zenith                   15.63   0.6 
  7 Sealey, Antonia           01 P/Fortin N/Jets          15.66   0.6 
  8 Vincent, Breanna          02 Zenith                   15.82   0.6 
  9 Thomas, Sade              01 Zenith                   17.36   0.6 
 
Event 49  Boys Under 11 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Callender, David          01 Memphis                  14.32Q -1.9  1 
  2 Andrews, Jaylon           01 Palo Seco                14.46Q -2.3  5 
  3 Roach, Kevon              01 D'Abadie                 14.48Q -1.8  3 
  4 Gray, Tyshawn             01 Zenith                   14.60Q -2.4  2 
  5 Bravo, Andrew             02 Cougars                  15.54Q -2.5  4 
  6 Roberts, Roy              02 T'Go Falcons             14.56q -1.8  3 
  7 Gomes, Chane              01 Abilene                  14.60q -2.3  5 
  8 Thomson, Kaylon           01 Southern Ath.            14.68q -1.9  1 
  9 Charles, Cyrus            01 LA Brea                  14.76q -1.8  3 
 10 MC Eachnie, Renaldo       01 Concorde                 14.98  -2.3  5 
 11 Kerr, Ariel               02 Cougars                  15.02  -2.3  5 
 12 Constantine, Jarod        01 D'Abadie                 15.05  -1.9  1 
 13 Joseph, Savion            02 Zenith                   15.11  -1.8  3 
 14 Ramsey, De'Juan           01 Zenith                   15.23  -1.9  1 
 15 Andrews, Joel             01 D'Abadie                 15.29  -2.3  5 
 16 Byer, Jemeleo             01 Memphis                  15.62  -2.4  2 
 17 Campbell, Brennan         01 Memphis                  15.71  -2.4  2 
 18 Roberts, Ziael            01 Memphis                  15.86  -2.4  2 
 19 Kennedy, Terrell          02 Zenith                   15.95  -2.4  2 
 20 Hernandez, Josiah         02 D'Abadie                 15.98  -2.5  4 
 21 Ramsey, De'Andre          01 Zenith                   15.99  -2.5  4 
 22 Joyett, KL                01 Memphis                  16.02  -1.8  3 
 23 Charles, Omari            01 Zenith                   16.06  -2.5  4 
 24 Saunders, Che             02 Zenith                   16.33  -2.3  5 
 25 Paul, Kyle                01 Memphis                  16.35  -2.3  5 
 26 Anthony, Ray              02 Memphis                  16.35  -1.9  1 
 27 Modeste, Jaron            02 A/B Sonics               16.77  -2.3  5 
 28 Francis, Shaquille        01 LA Brea                  16.79  -2.5  4 
 29 Boisson, Gyasi            02 Memphis                  16.84  -2.5  4 
 30 Washington, Geion         01 Zenith                   17.47  -2.5  4 
 31 Cordice, Osei             02 Hampton                  17.64  -1.8  3 
 32 Elliott, Jordan           01 A/B Sonics               18.56  -1.8  3 
 33 Graham, Samuel            02 A/B Sonics               19.09  -2.4  2 
 34 Thomas, Joshua            02 Zenith                   19.36  -2.3  5 
 
Event 49  Boys Under 11 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Tyshawn             01 Zenith                   13.77   0.9 
  2 Andrews, Jaylon           01 Palo Seco                13.92   0.9 
  3 Callender, David          01 Memphis                  13.93   0.9 
  4 Gomes, Chane              01 Abilene                  14.06   0.9 
  5 Thomson, Kaylon           01 Southern Ath.            14.14   0.9 
  6 Roach, Kevon              01 D'Abadie                 14.62   0.9 
  7 Charles, Cyrus            01 LA Brea                  14.73   0.9 
  8 Roberts, Roy              02 T'Go Falcons             14.73   0.9 
  9 Bravo, Andrew             02 Cougars                  15.49   0.9 
 
Event 50  Girls Under 13 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerr, Raylene             00 Zenith                   13.66Q -1.7  2 
  2 Spinks, Jenea             00 N/Trackers               13.99Q -2.0  1 
  3 Philbert, Reymone         00 P/Fortin N/Jets          14.09Q -2.3  3 
  4 Stephens, Danica          99 Cougars                  13.89Q -1.7  2 
  5 MC Intyre, Kershel        99 Cougars                  14.17Q -2.3  3 
  6 Senford, Kayla Marie      00 Memphis                  14.21Q -2.0  1 
  7 Watson, Tiffany           00 LA Brea                  13.97q -1.7  2 
  8 Thomas, Trichelle         99 Spartans                 14.57q -2.0  1 
  9 Isdelle, Akeera           99 P/Fortin N/Jets          14.62q -1.7  2 
 10 Edwards, Nickia           99 Spartans                 14.64  -1.7  2 
 11 Stapleton, Shirley        99 Cougars                  15.06  -2.3  3 
 12 Joseph, Jade              99 D'Abadie                 15.45  -2.3  3 
 13 Francis, Aliyah           99 P/Fortin N/Jets          15.47  -2.0  1 
 14 Holder-Griffith, Trish    99 Memphis                  15.53  -2.0  1 
 15 Williams, Jernika         99 LA Brea                  15.73  -2.3  3 
 16 Parris, Johanna           00 Memphis                  15.76  -2.3  3 
 17 Campbell, Khalysia        00 Memphis                  15.80  -1.7  2 
 18 Gittens, Aliesha          00 Memphis                  15.82  -2.0  1 
 19 Thomas, Tessa             99 LA Brea                  15.89  -2.0  1 
 20 Joseph, Alafia            00 LA Brea                  16.12  -2.3  3 
 21 Graham, Elizabeth         00 Zenith                   17.05  -1.7  2 
 
Event 50  Girls Under 13 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerr, Raylene             00 Zenith                   13.36   0.7 
  2 Spinks, Jenea             00 N/Trackers               13.45   0.7 
  3 Stephens, Danica          99 Cougars                  13.68   0.7 
  4 Philbert, Reymone         00 P/Fortin N/Jets          13.69   0.7 
  5 MC Intyre, Kershel        99 Cougars                  13.78   0.7 
  6 Watson, Tiffany           00 LA Brea                  13.86   0.7 
  7 Senford, Kayla Marie      00 Memphis                  13.96   0.7 
  8 Thomas, Trichelle         99 Spartans                 14.38   0.7 
 
Event 51  Boys Under 13 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colthrust, Adell          00 Southern Ath.            12.86Q -1.6  1 
  2 Andrews, Jamaul           99 Palo Seco                13.75Q -1.2  3 
  3 Bristol, Jalen            00 Palo Seco                13.87Q -2.5  2 
  4 Gordon, Tyreke            99 Zenith                   13.07Q -1.6  1 
  5 Cornwall, Justin          00 LA Brea                  13.86Q -1.2  3 
  6 Lara, Che                 00 A/B Sonics               13.93Q -2.5  2 
  7 Campbell, Clement         99 Memphis                  13.47q -1.6  1 
  8 Graham, Matthew           99 A/B Sonics               13.71q -1.6  1 
  9 Gilman, Dominic           00 Cougars                  14.01q -2.5  2 
 10 Boisson, Akil             00 Memphis                  14.07  -1.6  1 
 11 Edwards, Josiah           00 A/B Sonics               14.23  -1.2  3 
 12 Mark, Yohance             00 Cougars                  14.46  -1.2  3 
 13 Mangroo, Mikhail          99 Zenith                   14.53  -2.5  2 
 14 Campbell, Andrii          99 Memphis                  14.74  -1.2  3 
 15 Manswell, Terrel          00 Memphis                  15.18  -2.5  2 
 16 Roberts, Jamilon          00 Palo Seco                15.24  -1.6  1 
 17 Laidlow, Stokley          00 H/Olympians              15.35  -2.5  2 
 18 Benjamin, Kion            00 Memphis                  15.91  -2.5  2 
 -- Hernandez, Jahi           99 Hampton                    DNF  -1.6  1 
 
Event 51  Boys Under 13 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Colthrust, Adell          00 Southern Ath.            12.85   1.0 
  2 Gordon, Tyreke            99 Zenith                   12.93   1.0 
  3 Andrews, Jamaul           99 Palo Seco                13.27   1.0 
  4 Campbell, Clement         99 Memphis                  13.28   1.0 
  5 Cornwall, Justin          00 LA Brea                  13.66   1.0 
  6 Gilman, Dominic           00 Cougars                  13.72   1.0 
  7 Lara, Che                 00 A/B Sonics               13.87   1.0 
  8 Graham, Matthew           99 A/B Sonics               13.90   1.0 
  9 Bristol, Jalen            00 Palo Seco                14.11   1.0 
 
Event 52  Girls Under 15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomson, Kayja            97 Southern Ath.            13.13Q -1.1  2 
  2 Barker, Jada              97 Cougars                  13.30Q -0.9  1 
  3 Prescott, Kadesha         97 Concorde                 13.61Q -1.9  3 
  4 Neils, Michaela           98 G. C. Striders           13.22Q -1.1  2 
  5 Ifill, Asia               97 Memphis                  13.43Q -0.9  1 
  6 Rigues, Dazeesha          97 D'Abadie                 14.00Q -1.9  3 
  7 Scott, Thyla Marie        97 Cougars                  13.44q -1.1  2 
  8 Paul, Nikita              98 Concorde                 13.65q -0.9  1 
  9 Charles, Shania           98 Concorde                 14.10q -0.9  1 
 10 John, Amera               99 Jaguars                  14.30  -1.9  3 
 11 Harvey, Zaria             98 A/B Sonics               14.36  -1.9  3 
 12 Bradshaw, Allis           97 H/Olympians              14.46  -1.9  3 
 13 Paul, Kenisha             97 Memphis                  14.53  -1.1  2 
 14 Knights, Misty Ann        98 Memphis                  14.55  -1.9  3 
 15 MC Pherson, Chevelle      98 Zenith                   14.63  -1.1  2 
 16 Jackson, Brittany         98 H/Olympians              15.07  -1.1  2 
 17 Blackman, Kieanne         98 Memphis                  15.56  -0.9  1 
 18 Raphael, Celine           98 A/B Sonics               15.63  -1.1  2 
 19 Cedeno, Christianna       98 Palo Seco                15.89  -0.9  1 
 20 Bertrand, Tiamarie        98 Memphis                  15.99  -1.9  3 
 
Event 52  Girls Under 15 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barker, Jada              97 Cougars                  12.89   0.6 
  2 Neils, Michaela           98 G. C. Striders           13.01   0.6 
  3 Thomson, Kayja            97 Southern Ath.            13.05   0.6 
  4 Ifill, Asia               97 Memphis                  13.18   0.6 
  5 Prescott, Kadesha         97 Concorde                 13.20   0.6 
  6 Paul, Nikita              98 Concorde                 13.36   0.6 
  7 Charles, Shania           98 Concorde                 13.75   0.6 
  8 Rigues, Dazeesha          97 D'Abadie                 13.99   0.6 
 
Event 53  Boys Under 15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandiford, Andre          97 Cougars                  12.26Q -1.2  3 
  2 George, David             98 Cougars                  12.54Q -0.6  4 
  3 Miller, Jaramali          98 Zenith                   12.71Q -2.4  2 
  4 Plaza, Jeffrey            98 Cougars                  13.20Q  NWI  1 
  5 Davidson, Kareem          97 Concorde                 12.56q -0.6  4 
  6 Moses, Jordan             98 Memphis                  12.64q -1.2  3 
  7 Glasgow, Karim            97 Cougars                  12.66q -0.6  4 
  8 Antoine, Nick             97 Cougars                  12.72q -2.4  2 
  9 Hislop, Akanni            98 Zenith                   12.95q -0.6  4 
 10 West, Ian                 97 P/Fortin N/Jets          13.02  -2.4  2 
 11 John, Kobe                98 Memphis                  13.04  -2.4  2 
 12 Melville, Darion          98 Zenith                   13.13  -2.4  2 
 13 Campbell, Kevin           98 Memphis                  13.17  -0.6  4 
 14 Stewart, Zidane           98 Zenith                   13.39   NWI  1 
 15 Felix, Gilani             97 Memphis                  13.43   NWI  1 
 16 Gordon, Bevon             98 Memphis                  13.99   NWI  1 
 17 Garcia, Joshua            98 Fatima                   14.00   NWI  1 
 18 Simon, Nashon             97 Palo Seco                14.13   NWI  1 
 19 Peters, Jhavon            97 A/B Sonics               14.15   NWI  1 
 20 Thomas, Johansey          98 Zenith                   14.44  -1.2  3 
 21 Gonsalves, Zachary        98 Fatima                   14.71  -0.6  4 
 22 Cornwall, Dashawn         98 LA Brea                  14.97  -1.2  3 
 23 Gabriel, Seth             98 Spartans                 15.65  -1.2  3 
 -- Phillip, Justin           98 Fatima                     DNF   NWI  1 
 
Event 53  Boys Under 15 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sandiford, Andre          97 Cougars                  12.01   0.6 
  2 Davidson, Kareem          97 Concorde                 12.21   0.6 
  3 Antoine, Nick             97 Cougars                  12.23   0.6 
  4 George, David             98 Cougars                  12.24   0.6 
  5 Miller, Jaramali          98 Zenith                   12.37   0.6 
  6 Moses, Jordan             98 Memphis                  12.39   0.6 
  7 Glasgow, Karim            97 Cougars                  12.79   0.6 
  8 Hislop, Akanni            98 Zenith                   12.82   0.6 
  9 Plaza, Jeffrey            98 Cougars                  12.86   0.6 
 
Event 54  Girls Under 17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriel, Luan             96 Dominica                 12.45Q -1.7  3 
  2 Thompson, Brenessa        96 P/Fortin N/Jets          12.72Q -0.1  1 
  3 Hassett, Ana-Lise         96 Concorde                 13.58Q -1.7  2 
  4 Ifill, Zoe                96 Memphis                  12.85q -0.1  1 
  5 Casimire, Astrid          96 Memphis                  12.92q -1.7  3 
  6 Andrews, Vanessa          95 N/Trackers               13.23q -1.7  3 
  7 John-Williams, Sheshah    96 P/Fortin N/Jets          13.27q -1.7  3 
  8 Wright, Kafi              96 Memphis                  13.63q -1.7  3 
  9 Williams, Britney         96 Zenith                   13.64q -1.7  2 
 10 Adams, Kelly              95 A/B Sonics               13.69  -1.7  3 
 11 Prescod, Akilah           95 Memphis                  13.75  -0.1  1 
 12 Campbell, Sharinton       95 H/Olympians              13.92  -1.7  2 
 13 Williams, Maia            95 D'Abadie                 14.17  -0.1  1 
 14 Phillip, Kia Maria        96 Cougars                  14.20  -0.1  1 
 15 Cedeno, Christina         95 Palo Seco                14.22  -0.1  1 
 16 Peters, Melagro           96 A/B Sonics               14.67  -1.7  2 
 17 Henry, Sevennah           96 Cougars                  14.81  -1.7  2 
 18 Graham, Rainiece          00 Zenith                   15.68  -1.7  3 
 
Event 54  Girls Under 17 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabriel, Luan             96 Dominica                 12.13   0.8 
  2 Thompson, Brenessa        96 P/Fortin N/Jets          12.59   0.8 
  3 Casimire, Astrid          96 Memphis                  12.74   0.8 
  4 Ifill, Zoe                96 Memphis                  12.77   0.8 
  5 Andrews, Vanessa          95 N/Trackers               13.11   0.8 
  6 John-Williams, Sheshah    96 P/Fortin N/Jets          13.34   0.8 
  7 Wright, Kafi              96 Memphis                  13.36   0.8 
  8 Williams, Britney         96 Zenith                   13.38   0.8 
 
Event 55  Boys Under 17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Constantine, John Mark    95 Concorde                 11.24Q -0.3  2 
  2 Mullings, Breon           95 Memphis                  11.41Q  NWI  3 
  3 Griffith, Cordell         95 Cougars                  11.54Q -1.3  1 
  4 Prevatt, Alexander        95 Memphis                  11.57q -1.3  1 
  5 Bridges, Jamal            95 Palo Seco                11.66q  NWI  3 
  6 James, Arion              95 Zenith                   11.69q -0.3  2 
  7 Kerr, Roldon              96 Zenith                   11.77q  NWI  3 
  8 Barclay, Rusean           95 N/Trackers               11.77q -1.3  1 
  9 Alexis, Akeem             95 Dovers                   11.81q -1.3  1 
 10 Thomas, Dwight            95 Memphis                  12.04   NWI  3 
 11 Williams, James           95 Zenith                   12.06  -0.3  2 
 12 Daniels, Dillon           96 Spartans                 12.14  -0.3  2 
 13 Taylor, Amenrah           95 Cougars                  12.39   NWI  3 
 14 Cox, Shaquille            95 P/Fortin N/Jets          12.42  -1.3  1 
 15 Hazel, Dexton             96 P/Fortin N/Jets          12.43   NWI  3 
 16 White, Steffon            96 Cougars                  12.47  -0.3  2 
 17 Antoine, Kishawn          96 A/B Sonics               12.67   NWI  3 
 18 Sandy, Aidan              96 Abilene                  12.72  -1.3  1 
 19 Tyson, Stephen            96 Zenith                   12.99  -1.3  1 
 
Event 55  Boys Under 17 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Constantine, John Mark    95 Concorde                 10.80   1.1 
  2 Mullings, Breon           95 Memphis                  11.13   1.1 
  3 Griffith, Cordell         95 Cougars                  11.37   1.1 
  4 Bridges, Jamal            95 Palo Seco                11.41   1.1 
  5 James, Arion              95 Zenith                   11.42   1.1 
  6 Prevatt, Alexander        95 Memphis                  11.53   1.1 
  7 Barclay, Rusean           95 N/Trackers               11.64   1.1 
 
Event 56  Boys Under 20 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Kristian          92 Zenith                   11.18Q -0.2  2 
  2 Sandy, Darvin             94 Abilene                  11.24Q -1.3  1 
  3 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     94 Zenith                   11.24Q -0.2  2 
  4 Woods, Jerivorn           93 Jaguars                  11.25Q -1.3  1 
  5 Marcano, Richard          92 Concorde                 11.43q -0.2  2 
  6 Sterling, Tacuma          92 Abilene                  11.46q -0.2  2 
  7 Hackett, Laurenzo         92 Zenith                   11.97q -1.3  1 
  8 Cuffie, Selvern           94 Zenith                   12.08q -1.3  1 
  9 Hart, Trey                93 Fatima                   12.09q -0.2  2 
 10 Andrews, Michael          92 Memphis                  12.22  -1.3  1 
 11 Carabai, Curtis           92 Palo Seco                12.23  -1.3  1 
 12 Thomas, Brandon           97 P/Fortin N/Jets          12.28  -0.2  2 
 13 Millet, Peter             93 A/B Sonics               12.80  -1.3  1 
 
Event 56  Boys Under 20 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Kristian          92 Zenith                   10.86   0.7 
  2 Marcano, Richard          92 Concorde                 11.37   0.7 
  3 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     94 Zenith                   11.38   0.7 
  4 Sterling, Tacuma          92 Abilene                  11.46   0.7 
  5 Hackett, Laurenzo         92 Zenith                   11.75   0.7 
  6 Cuffie, Selvern           94 Zenith                   11.89   0.7 
  7 Andrews, Michael          92 Memphis                  11.99   0.7 
 -- Woods, Jerivorn           93 Jaguars                    DNF   0.7 
 
Event 57  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reece, Shakera Kiell      88 Barbados                 11.81   0.5 
  2 Wickham, Lisa             94 Memphis                  12.14   0.5 
  3 Stafford, Donelle         79 Concorde                 12.65   0.5 
  4 Hackett, Cristal             Zenith                   13.11   0.5 
  5 Alleyne, Khadisha         94 A/B Sonics               14.76   0.5 
 -- Cuthbert, Michelle        86 N/Trackers                  FS   0.5 
 
Event 58  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bascombe, Courtny         85 St. Vincent              10.79Q -1.3  2 
  2 Perry, Rupert             89 Guy. D/Force             10.82Q -1.1  3 
  3 Clarke, Quincy            83 Guy. D/Force             10.83Q -1.0  4 
  4 King, Kwasie              90 A/B Sonics               10.96Q -1.7  1 
  5 Campbell, Raymond            Tigers                   10.94q -1.0  4 
  6 Garnes, Christian         86 T&T D/Force              10.98q -1.0  4 
  7 Baird, Rene               89 Zenith                   11.01q -1.0  4 
  8 George, Winston           87 Guyana                   11.01q -1.7  1 
  9 Maloney, Justin           88 P/Fortin N/Jets          11.03q -1.1  3 
 10 Solomon, Stephawn         88 UWI                      11.05  -1.3  2 
 11 Forde, Rachad             90 Barbados                 11.14  -1.3  2 
 12 Shepherd, Dane            86 Genesis                  11.16  -1.3  2 
 13 Ralph, Quinn-Lee          91 Concorde                 11.17  -1.0  4 
 14 Richards, Carlon          85 P/Fortin N/Jets          11.19  -1.3  2 
 15 Gabriel, Aaron            91 Spartans                 11.25  -1.0  4 
 16 Gabriel, Richard          85 Spartans                 11.28  -1.7  1 
 17 Hagley, Kieran            94 Concorde                 11.29  -1.1  3 
 18 Ryan, Dree                79 Palo Seco                11.35  -1.3  2 
 19 Williams, Javon           91 Concorde                 11.39  -1.7  1 
 20 St. Louis, Norton            T&T D/Force              11.45  -1.7  1 
 21 Wong, Brandon             91 Zenith                   11.46  -1.1  3 
 22 Daire, Shelton            85 Protons                  11.52  -1.0  4 
 23 Davis, Akeem              90 Unattached               11.54  -1.1  3 
 24 Beckles, Dwain            85 Barbados                 11.60  -1.7  1 
 25 Williams, Keron           88 Protons                  11.94  -1.3  2 
 26 Roberts, Anton            90 P/Fortin N/Jets          12.27  -1.0  4 
 
Event 58  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bascombe, Courtny         85 St. Vincent              10.73   0.4 
  2 Perry, Rupert             89 Guy. D/Force             10.73   0.4 
  3 King, Kwasie              90 A/B Sonics               10.78   0.4 
  4 Campbell, Raymond            Tigers                   10.82   0.4 
  5 James, Jamol              92 Memphis                  10.83   0.4 
  6 Clarke, Quincy            83 Guy. D/Force             10.84   0.4 
  7 Baird, Rene               89 Zenith                   10.85   0.4 
  8 Garnes, Christian         86 T&T D/Force              10.91   0.4 
 -- Taffe, Ayodele            94 Pet. P.A.P..               DNF   0.4 
 
Event 59  Boys Under 17 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kevin            95 P/Fortin N/Jets          1.75m  
  2 Elie, Daniel              95 D'Abadie                 1.55m  
  3 Cox, Shaquille            95 P/Fortin N/Jets          1.50m  
  4 Brown, Brandon            95 Memphis                  1.45m  
 
Event 60  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walcott, Keshorn          93 Unattached              69.01m  
  2 Phillips, Akim            93 Zenith                  53.25m  
  3 Gross, Ian                76 T&T D/Force             46.02m  
  4 Francis, Rick             70 T&T D/Force             45.27m  
  5 Melville, Darian          94 Zenith                  44.16m  
  6 Clarke, Brent             77 Palo Seco               42.29m  
  7 Phillip, Clint            85 D'Abadie                29.22m  
 
Event 61  Boys Under 17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caesar, Nicholon          96 Zenith                   6.09m  -0.8 
  2 Taylor, Amenrah           95 Cougars                  5.98m  -1.4 
  3 Williams, Trivell         95 Zenith                   5.66m  -1.3 
  4 Hector, Shane             97 TOCO                     5.44m  -0.1 
  5 Williams, Dave            95 TOCO                     5.18m  -0.9 
  6 Clarke, Lamani            96 Zenith                   5.01m  -0.9 
  7 Gill, Ashton              96 Cougars                  4.90m  -1.3 
  8 Roberts, LA Shawn         99 T'Go Falcons             4.58m  -2.1 
 
Event 62  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Quincy            91 H/Olympians             16.82m  
  2 Stewart, Akeem            92 Jaguars                 15.27m  
  3 Romeo, Hezekiel           94 Memphis                 15.10m  
  4 Romero, Russell           93 D'Abadie                11.02m  
  5 Phillip, Clint            85 D'Abadie                 9.01m  
  6 Millet, Peter             93 A/B Sonics               6.96m  
 
Event 63  Girls Under 17 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moreno, Javannah          95 P/Fortin N/Jets          17.31  -0.7 
  2 Polo-Chandree, Mallia     96 Southern Ath.            19.25  -0.7 
 
Event 64  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Greenidge, Sade Mariah    93 Barbados                 14.65  -0.7 
  2 Jones, Denecia            93 Cougars                  17.50  -0.7 
  3 Smith, Shurel             94 P/Fortin N/Jets          19.19  -0.7 
 
Event 65  Boys Under 17 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 George, Tauren            96 P/Fortin N/Jets          14.87  -1.0 
  2 Roberts, Kevin            95 P/Fortin N/Jets          15.17  -1.0 
  3 Hazel, Dexton             96 P/Fortin N/Jets          18.22  -1.0 
 
Event 66  Boys Under 20 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wright, Atiba             93 Zenith                   15.14   0.2 
  2 Bonaparte, Wayne Jnr      94 P/Fortin N/Jets          15.52   0.2 
  3 Duncan, Akeem             93 Zenith                   16.37   0.2 
  4 Saul, Dejere              94 Zenith                   17.05   0.2 
 
Event 67A  Girls Under 17 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Ayana            97 TOCO                     1.60m  
  2 Freeman, Meriah           96 D'Abadie                 1.50m  
 
Event 67B  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Maresa              76 Palo Seco                1.70m  
  2 Daniel, Deandra           92 Dovers                   1.70m  
 
Event 68  Boys Under 17 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Herdis         95 TOCO                    39.73m  
  2 Williams, Nicholas        95 D'Abadie                21.88m  
 -- Waithe, Shakeil           95 Zenith                      ND  
 
Event 69  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Eric Javier    86 Puerto Rico              14.43   0.2 
 -- Sealey, Kareem            91 P/Fortin N/Jets             FS   0.2 
 
Event 70A  Girls Under 17 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierre, Marielle          95 Burnley                 34.05m  
  2 Bedlow, Brithney          96 Jaguars                 30.28m  
  3 James, Chelsea            97 Jaguars                 30.11m  
  4 Charles, Shaiann          97 D'Abadie                28.36m  
  5 Mohan, Chauntal           95 P/Fortin N/Jets         22.89m  
  6 James, Kim                95 A/B Sonics              22.10m  
  7 Andrews, Shawnea          97 Zenith                  22.07m  
  8 Williams, Maia            95 D'Abadie                18.87m  
 
Event 70B  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Downey, Shauna            94 Burnley                 37.36m  
  2 Murray, Cherisse          94 TOCO                    34.61m  
  3 Williams, Rene            93 H/Olympians             33.82m  
  4 MACKIE, Shannel           92 St. Vincent             32.02m  
  5 Magloire, Narelle         91 G. C. Striders          31.41m  
 
Event 71  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walcott, Elton            92 Unattached              16.28m  +0.0 
  2 Louis, Francis            96 TOCO                    13.17m  -0.9 
  3 Roberts, Kevin            95 P/Fortin N/Jets         12.76m   0.6 
 -- Williams, Dave            95 TOCO                      FOUL       
 
Event 71A  Girls Under 17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nicky-Ann       95 St. Vincent             10.94m   1.0 
  2 Glasgow, Ayana            97 TOCO                    10.18m   0.2 
  3 Serapio, Eliesha          96 TOCO                     9.49m   0.1 
 
Event 72  Boys Under 17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Akeem           95 TOCO                   4:13.48  
  2 Joseph, Jevon             95 A/B Sonics             4:15.28  
  3 Adams, Daniel             95 Zenith                 4:29.50  
  4 Herbert, David            95 Abilene                4:30.58  
  5 Stanley, Kyle             96 N/Trackers             4:47.86  
  6 Hackett, Miguel           99 Zenith                 4:53.14  
  7 Elie, Daniel              95 D'Abadie               4:53.67  
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collymore, Dawnel         93 Memphis                4:51.49  
  2 Collins, Oslyn            89 H/Olympians            5:06.92  
  3 Antoine, Donicia          98 TOCO                   5:20.86  
  4 Moreno, Javannah          95 P/Fortin N/Jets        5:36.84  
  5 Stewart, Kimberly         92 Unattached             6:02.70  
 -- MC Clashie, April         93 Palo Seco                  DNF  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, George             90 Palo Seco              4:00.91  
  2 Thomas, Cleveland         86 Guyana                 4:02.26  
  3 London, Mark              94 Zenith                 4:06.11  
  4 Mitchell, Christopher     91 P/Fortin N/Jets        4:08.00  
  5 Lewis, Jeriel             93 Memphis                4:24.11  
  6 Samuel, Ezra              93 St. Vincent            4:25.07  
  7 Barran, Shyane            92 Cougars                4:34.57  
  8 Paul, Kyle T.             94 Memphis                4:44.38  
  9 Jackson, Sowande          93 A/B Sonics             4:44.94  
 -- Pereira, Colin            94 Palo Seco                  DNF  
 
Event 75  Mixed Under 15 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cougars  'A'                                        4:04.34  
  2 Memphis Pioneers  'A'                               4:05.25  
  3 D'Abadie Progressive  'A'                           4:18.35  
  4 Point Fortin New Jets  'A'                          4:19.60  
  5 D'Abadie Progressive  'B'                           4:36.05  
 
Event 77  Boys Under 17 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cougars  'A'                                        3:42.99  
  2 Zenith  'B'                                         3:46.07  
  3 Zenith  'A'                                         3:54.72  
  4 Point Fortin New Jets  'A'                          4:05.46  
 
Event 78  Boys Under 20 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 T&T U-17  'A'                                       3:17.18  
  2 Neon Trackers  'A'                                  3:25.77  
  3 Zenith  'A'                                         3:25.98  
  4 Zenith  'B'                                         3:32.93  
  5 Pet. Palo Seco  'A'                                 3:34.04  
  6 Air Bon Sonics  'A'                                 3:44.42  
 
Event 79  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 T&T U-17  'A'                                       3:39.90  
  2 Neon Trackers  'A'                                  3:50.77  
  3 T&T U-20  'A'                                       3:54.94  
 
Event 80  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 T&T U-20  'A'                                       3:13.18  
  2 Neon Trackers  'A'                                  3:13.89  
  3 T'Dad & T'Go Dfence Force  'A'                      3:16.38  
  4 Memphis Pioneers  'A'                               3:21.22  
 
Event 81  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sherwin          91 Cougars                  2.60m  
  2 Clarke, Brent             77 Palo Seco                2.60m  
  3 Hernandez, Herdis         95 TOCO                     2.20m
Comments