Meet Schedule

MEET SCHEDULE

Saturday 19th April

SCHEDULES
RACES
COMPETITION
9H00 100m Hurdles Heptathlon Girls (1) Discus U-20 Boys Final
High Jump U-18 ans Girls Final
Javelin U-18 Boys Final
9H10 100m Octathlon Booys (1)
9H20 100m U-18 Girls Heats
9H35 100m U-18 Boys Heats
9H45
High Jump Heptathlon Girls (2)
Long Jump Octathlon Boys (2)
9H50 100m U-20 Girls Heats
10H05 100m U-20 Boys Heats
10H20 400m U-18 Girls Semis
10H35 400m U-18 Boys Semis
10H50 400m U-20 Girls Semis
11H00
Shot Put U-18 ans Girls Final
11H05 400m U-20 Boys Semis
16H30 100m U-18 Girls Semis Shot put Heptathlon Girls(3)
Shot put Octathlon Boys (3)
Triple Jump U-18 Boys Final
16H40 100m U-18 Boys Semis
16H50 100m U-20 Girls Semis
17H00 100m U-20 Boys Semis

AWARDS CEREMONY
17H30 1500m U-18 Girls Final Shot Put U-20 ans Girls Final
17 H 40 1500m U-18 Boys Final
17 H 50 1500m U-20 Girls Final
18 H 00 1500m U-20 Boys Final High Jump U-20 Boys Final
18 H 15 400m U-18 Girls Final Long Jump U-20 Girls Final
18 H 25 400m U-18 Boys Final Discus U-18 Girls Final
18 H 35 400m U-20 Girls Final
18 H 45 400m U-20 Boys Final
18 H 55 400m Octathlon Boys (4)
19 H 05 200m Heptathlon Girls (4)
19 H 30 100m U-18 Girls Final
19 H 40 100m U-18 Boys Final
19 H 50 100m U-20 Girls Final
20 H 00 100m U-20 Boys Final

Sunday 20th April

SCHEDULE
RACES
COMPETITION
9H00 110m Hurdles Octathlon Boys (5) Long Jump Heptathlon Girls (5)
9H10 400m Hurdles U-18 Girls Semis Shot Put U-18 Boys Final
9H20 400m Hurdles U-20 Girls Semis
9H30 400m Hurdles U-18 Boys Semis
9H45 400m Hurdles U-20 Boys Semis
10H00 800m U-18 Girls Heats
10H15 800m U-18 Boys Heats
10H30 00m U-20 Girls Heats High Jump Octathlon Boys (6)
10H45 800m U-20 Boys Heats Javelin Heptathlon Girls (6)
11H00 200m U-18 Girls Heats
11H10 200m U-18 Boys Heats
11H20 200m U-20 Girls Heats
11H30 200m U-20 Boys Heats
16 H 00 4 x 100m U-18 Girls Semis High Jump U-18 Boys Final
Long Jump U-18 Girls Final
Javelin Octathlon Boys (7)
16H15 4 x100m U-18 Boys Semis
16H30 4 x100m U-20 Girls Semis
16H40 4 x100m U-20 Boys Semis

AWARDS CEREMONY
17H00 400m Hurdles U-18 Girls Final
17H15 400m Hurdles U-20 Girls Final Javelin U-20 Boys Final
17H30 400m Hurdles U-18 ans Boys Final Triple Jump U-20 Girls Final
Pole Vault open Boys Final
17H45 400m Hurdles U-20 Boys Final
18H00 200m U-18 Girls Semis
18H10 200m U-18 Boys Semis
18H20 200m U-20 Girls Semis
18H30 200m U-20 Boys Semis
18H40 800m Heptathlon Girls (7)
18H55 1500m Octathlon Boys (8)

AWARDS CEREMONY
19H15
Long Jump U-20 Boys Final
Discus U-20 Girls Final
19H25 3000m Girls Open Final
19H50 3000m U-18 Boys Final
20H15 4 x 100m U-18 Girls Final
20H25 4 x 100m U-18 Boys Final
20H35 4 x 100m U-20 Girls Final
20H45 4 x 100m U-20 Boys Final

Monday 21st April

SCHEDULE
RACES
COMPETITIONS
9 H 30 100m Hurdles U-18 Girls Semis Javelin U-18 Girls Final
High Jump U-20 Girls Final
9 H 45 100m Hurdles U-20 Girls Semis Long Jump U-18 Boys Final
10 H 00 110m Hurdles U-18 Boys Semis
10 H 15 110m Hurdles U-20 Boys Semis
10 H 30 4 x 400m U-18 Girls Semis
10 H 40 4 x 400m U-18 Boys Semis
10 H 50 4 x 400m U-20 Girls Semis
11 H 00 4 x 400m U-20 Boys Semis
16 h 00 100m Hurdles U-18 Girls Final Javelin U-20 Girls Final
Triple Jump U-18 Girls Final
Shot Put U-20 Boys Final
16 H 10 100m Hurdles U-20 Girls Final
16 H 25 110m Hurdles U-18 Boys Final
16 H 35 110m Hurdles U-20 Boys Final

AWARDS CEREMONY
17 H 00 800m U-18 Girls Final
17 H 10 800m U-18 Boys Final
17 H 20 800m U-20 Girls Final
17 H 30 800m U-20 Boys Final

AWARDS CEREMONY
18 H 00 200m U-18 Girls Final Triple Jump U-20 Boys Final
18 H 10 200m U-18 Boys Final Discus U-18 Boys Final
18 H 20 200m U-20 Girls Final
18 H 30 200m U-20 Boys Final
18 H 40 5000m U-20 Boys Final

AWARDS CEREMONY
19 H 30 4 x 400m U-18 Girls Final
19 H 40 4 x 400m U-18 Boys Final
19 H 50 4 x 400m U-20 Girls Final
20 H 00 4 x 400m U-20 Boys Final

AWARDS CEREMONY

Comments