Results post Intermission

100M CLASS 4 FEMALES 4 X 100M CLASS 4 FEMALES 4 X 400M JUNIOR FEMALES
POS. NAME HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME
1 Twanya Robinson O 13:47 1 B 56:98 1 O 4:50:16
2 Demetria Jones B 13:50 2 R 58:26 2 B 4:56:23
3 Xonelle Greux B 14:09 3 O 58:46 3 G 4:56:23
4 Neka Peets R 14:20 4 G 60:72 4 R 5:11:01
5 Aleah Nisbett G 14:22
100M CLASS 4 MALES 4 X 100M CLASS  4 MALES 4 X 400M JUNIOR MALES
POS. NAME HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME
1 Ian Liburd O 12:94 1 G 54:96 1 B 4:29:50
2 Xadane Williams G 13:33 2 O 56:33 2 O 4:31:75
3 Kyle Nisbett G 13:42 3 B 57:30 3 R 4:33:18
4 Galen Harris O 13:69 4 R 59:64 4 G 4:42:64
5 Oscar Rawlins B 13:69
100M CLASS 3 FEMALES 4 X 100M CLASS 3 FEMALES 4 X 400M SENIOR FEMALES
POS. NAME HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME
1 Kimiko Rouse O 13:99 1 O 56:42 1 B 4:35:03
2 Naliaka Walters R 14:07 2 R 57:31 2 O 4:42:35
3 Terisha Willock O 14:31 3 G 59:31 3 R 4:55:38
4 Saidah Liburd B 14:35 4 B 60:98 4 G 5:29:26
5 Shackia Charles G 14:98
100M CLASS 3 MALES 4 X 100M CLASS 3 MALES 4 X 400M SENIOR MALES
POS. NAME HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME
1 Trivon Rogers R 12:87 1 R 52:89 1 G 3:46:43
2 Joshua Simmonds O 12:93 2 B 53:53 2 B 3:50:42
3 Eliakim Fergus B 13:19 3 O 55:87 3 O 3:54:23
4 Geovannie Lake R 13:62 4 G 56:98 4 R 4:14:41
5 Kriton Nias B 13:68
100M CLASS 2 FEMALES 4 X 100M CLASS 2 FEMALES 100M CLASS 1 MALES
POS. NAME HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME
1 Keressa Eddy B 12:32 1 B 52:31 1 G 11:59
2 Shenella Mitcum O 13:35 2 O 57:11 2 O 11:60
3 Vernica Joseph B 13:64 3 G 58:07 3 B 11:83
4 Asha-Kay Dixon G 13:75 4 R 58:57 4 G 12:11
5 Jadah Knight G 13:83 5 B 12:21
100M CLASS 2 MALES 4 X 100M CLASS 2 MALES
POS. NAME HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME
1 Alkronus Bridgewater B 11:19 1 GTFREE 55:81
2 Hakeem Huggins G 11:50 2 R 55:84
3 Emannuel Chumney R 11:70 3 O 60:30
4 Jonathon Seaton O 11:93 4 G 63:18
5 Raheem Patrick B 12:40
100M CLASS 1 FEMALES 4 X 100M CLASS 1 FEMALES
POS. NAME HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME
1 Valenticia Lindsay R 13:08 1 B 55:81
2 Brianda Harvey B 13:59 2 R 55:84
3 Syan Williams B 13:62 3 O 60:30
4 Jasmine James G 13:75 4 G 63:18
5 Joeann Davis O 14:69
100M CLASS 1 MALES 4 X 100M CLASS 1 MALES
POS. NAME HOUSE TIME POS. HOUSE TIME
1 Vidal Hendrickson G 11:59 1 G 47:19
2 Jamal Adams O 11:60 2 B 48:14
3 Justin Brookes B 11:83 3 O 50:12
4 Brenton Skeete G 12:11 4 R 51:83
5 Tijuan Isaac B 12:21
Comments