2004 D1 Results

 

LEEWARD ISLANDS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

YOUTH MEET RESULTS

Sandy Point, St. Kitts - 24/25 April 2004

Click here for Scores, Class Champions & Meet details

Click here for Photos


Day 1 RESULTS - 24th April


Event 1 Girls Under 13 High Jump Midget

Record: L.I. Youths: R 1.43m 2002 Isha Caines, St. Kitts

Name Year Team Seed Finals Points

  • 1 29 Simmonds, T'Anna St. Kitts 1.35m 4-05.00 10
  • 2 49 Hazel, Shanice British Virgin J1.35m 4-05.00 7
  • 3 95 Ward, Esther Anguilla J1.35m 4-05.00 5
  • 4 121 Powell, Javancia Nevis 1.25m 4-01.25 3
  • 5 1 Baker, Vashney St. Kitts J1.25m 4-01.25 1
  • 6 67 Wattley, Britney British Virgin 1.20m 3-11.25
  • 6 88 Reed, Rochelle Anguilla 1.20m 3-11.25
  • 8 126 Tyrell, Shaniqua Nevis 1.15m 3-09.25

Event 2 Boys Under 13 High Jump Midget

L.I.. Youths: R 1.53m 1998 Aliston Potter, B.V.I.

  • 1 40 Blyden, Dione British Virgin 1.50m 4-11.00 10
  • 2 69 Carty, Antione Anguilla 1.45m 4-09.00 7
  • 3 98 Andrew, Jamol Nevis 1.30m 4-03.25 5
  • 4 102 Chapman, Shawn Nevis 1.25m 4-01.251.33333
  • 4 15 Henry, Ehjayson St. Kitts 1.25m 4-01.251.33333
  • 4 54 Lettsome, Donald British Virgin 1.25m 4-01.251.33333
  • 7 17 Henville, Trevis St. Kitts J1.25m 4-01.25
  • 8 93 Thompson, Emmette Anguilla J1.25m 4-01.25

Event 3 Boys Under 15 Long Jump Youth

L.I. Youths: R 6.10m 1995 Leon Wheatley, B.V.I.

  • 1 62 Smith, Norvin British Virgin 5.56m 18-03.00 10
  • 2 25 Pringle, Shaquille St. Kitts 5.39m 17-08.25 7
  • 3 50 Howe, Mikhail British Virgin 5.36m 17-07.00 5
  • 4 26 Richards, Jason St. Kitts 5.25m 17-02.75 3
  • 5 84 Lake, Javon Anguilla 5.04m 16-06.50 1
  • 6 71 Connor, Albert Anguilla 4.94m 16-02.50
  • 7 155 Williams, Christop Antigua 4.26m 13-11.75
  • 8 125 Tweede, Vesley Nevis 4.03m 13-02.75
  • 9 112 Khadou, Ryan Nevis 3.75m 12-03.75

Event 4 Girls Under 11 Other Cricket Ball Bantam

L.I. Youths: R 37.39m 2003 Shakail Jackson, Antigua

  • 1 110 Hobson, Valicia Nevis 35.68m 117-01.00 10
  • 2 122 Powell, Kerisha Nevis 34.08m 111-10.00 7
  • 3 56 Malone, Marissa British Virgin 31.08m 102-00.00 5
  • 4 82 Hughes, Chelsey Anguilla 26.74m 87-09.00 3
  • 5 57 Niles, Jheane British Virgin 25.55m 83-10.25 1
  • 6 89 Reid, Makaiba Anguilla 25.07m 82-03.25
  • 7 22 Mulraine, Shanice St. Kitts 21.88m 71-09.75
  • 8 9 George, Joezette St. Kitts 15.66m 51-04.75

Event 5 Girls Under 15 Shot Put (4kg) Youth

L.I. Youths: R 10.59m 1994 Latoya Williams, B.V.I.

  • 1 12 Gumbs, Shanika St. Kitts 8.70m 28-06.50 10
  • 2 133 Rogers, Chaynae US Virgin Island 7.83m 25-08.25 7
  • 3 43 Clarke, Angelica British Virgin 7.82m 25-08.00 5
  • 4 111 Jones, Latoya Nevis 6.72m 22-00.75 3
  • 5 108 Fraser, Nicola Nevis 5.80m 19-00.50 1
  • 6 13 Hanley, Zonelle St. Kitts 5.19m 17-00.50
  • 7 134 Rogers, Sydnei US Virgin Island 5.17m 16-11.50
  • 8 78 Gumbs, Aprile Anguilla 5.16m 16-11.25
  • 9 96 Webster, Krystie Anguilla 4.81m 15-09.50

Event 6 Girls Under 11 200 Meter Dash Bantam

 L.I. Youths: R 27.80 1997 Kevonie Bartlette, Nevis

  • 1 110 Hobson, Valicia Nevis 31.36 1 10
  • 2 47 Greenaway, Ayoka British Virgin 31.97 1 7
  • 3 131 Willett, Saneldo Nevis 32.18 2 5
  • 4 92 Richardson, Tamish Anguilla 32.64 1 3
  • 5 34 Woodley, Donielle St. Kitts 32.70 1 1
  • 6 82 Hughes, Chelsey Anguilla 33.04 2
  • 7 148 Jn Charles, Odile Antigua 33.77 2
  • 8 145 Harris, Lyer Antigua 36.45 1
  • 9 56 Malone, Marissa British Virgin 36.77 2

Event 7 Boys Under 11 200 Meter Dash Bantam

L.I. Youths: R 27.90 1996 Aliston Potter, B.V.I.

  • 1 105 David, Yan Michael Nevis 30.59
  • 2 10 2 7 Fahie, Chavez St. Kitts 31.23 1 7
  • 3 36 Alfred, Ryan British Virgin 31.61 1 5
  • 4 127 Ward, Allan Nevis 32.01 1 3
  • 5 48 Hanley, Chevorn British Virgin 32.10 2 1
  • 6 11 Gumbs, Roen St. Kitts 32.32 2
  • 7 79 Gumbs, Carlton Anguilla 32.40 1
  • 8 142 Edwards, Junior Antigua 32.62 1
  • 9 152 Wade, Tiffon Antigua 33.47 2
  • 10 80 Gumbs, Jervin Anguilla 33.81 2

Event 8 Girls Under 13 200 Meter Dash Midget

L.I. Youths: R 26.20 1998 Nikisha Jffers, St. Kitts

  • 1 67 Wattley, Britney British Virgin 28.16
  • 2 10 2 3 Butler, Skakiela St. Kitts 28.21 2 7
  • 3 20 Liburd, Kaydeen St. Kitts 28.34 1 5
  • 4 135 Willette, Shariffa US Virgin Island 28.98 1 3
  • 5 126 Tyrell, Shaniqua Nevis 29.01 2 1
  • 6 49 Hazel, Shanice British Virgin 29.03 1
  • 7 70 Carty, Shakira Anguilla 29.60 2
  • 8 137 Armstrong, Ariel Antigua 29.85 1
  • 9 74 Davis, Salama Anguilla 30.18 1
  • 10 118 Pemberton, Shakila Nevis 30.59 1
  • 11 136 Allen, Vincia Antigua 31.53 2

Event 9 Boys Under 13 200 Meter Dash Midget

L.I. Youths: R 25.30 1996 Christian Zamore, Antigua

  • 1 16 Henry, Jevonie St. Kitts 28.04 1 7
  • 2 69 Carty, Antione Anguilla 28.10 2 10
  • 3 21 Matthew, Delvon St. Kitts 28.41 2 5
  • 4 117 Nisbett, Trevorne Nevis 28.88 1 3
  • 5 141 Christopher, Patri Antigua 29.20 2 1
  • 6 102 Chapman, Shawn Nevis 29.25 2
  • 7 52 James, Jamarli British Virgin 29.47 1
  • 8 54 Lettsome, Donald British Virgin 29.53 2
  • 9 83 Husgin, Ishon Anguilla 29.76 1
  • 10 144 Graham, Auste Antigua 30.41 1

Event 10 Girls Under 15 200 Meter Dash Youth

L.I. Youths: R 24.50 1998 Tiandra Ponteen, St. Kitts

  • 1 147 Jn Baptiste, Annik Antigua 25.59 2 10
  • 2 154 Weste, Charez Antigua 26.74 1 7
  • 3 24 Pemberton, Marecia St. Kitts 27.80 2 5
  • 4 46 Dougan, Bianca British Virgin 28.10 1 3
  • 5 111 Jones, Latoya Nevis 28.39 2 1
  • 6 123 Richards, Rushelle Nevis 28.80 1
  • 7 87 Proctor, Shinelle Anguilla 28.86 2
  • 8 53 Kelly, Ashley British Virgin 29.15 2
  • 9 96 Webster, Krystie Anguilla 29.23 1
  • 10 19 Jefferson, Franzwa St. Kitts 29.86 1
  • 11 134 Rogers, Sydnei US Virgin Island 30.87 2

Event 11 Boys Under 15 200 Meter Dash Youth

L.I. Youths: R 23.65 2002 Withley Williams, St. Kitts

  • 1 4 Clarke, Allister St. Kitts 24.60 2 10
  • 2 153 Weatherhead, Maver Antigua 25.25 1 6
  • 2 155 Williams, Christop Antigua J25.78 2 6
  • 3 50 Howe, Mikhail British Virgin 25.78 2 3
  • 5 37 Blackmore, Kadeem British Virgin 26.23 1 1
  • 6 5 Eddy, Ackeem St. Kitts 26.99 1
  • 7 112 Khadou, Ryan Nevis 27.05 2
  • 8 103 Claxton, Jevon Nevis 27.40 1
  • 9 84 Lake, Javon Anguilla 27.77 2

Event 12 Boys Under 11 Other Cricket Ball Bantam

L.I. Youths: R 59.65m 2003 Isenio Bryan, Antigua

  • 1 42 Ceasar, Kavon British Virgin 48.01m 157-06.50 10
  • 2 86 Polanco, Remy Anguilla 47.82m 156-11.00 7
  • 3 28 Saunders, Akeem St. Kitts 46.86m 153-09.25 5
  • 4 142 Edwards, Junior Antigua 45.59m 149-07.25 3
  • 5 105 David, Yan Michael Nevis 44.03m 144-05.75 1
  • 6 33 Williams, Shakeel St. Kitts 42.54m 139-07.00
  • 7 152 Wade, Tiffon Antigua 40.20m 131-11.00
  • 8 127 Ward, Allan Nevis 39.49m 129-07.00
  • 9 61 Scatliffe, Kaleem British Virgin 38.11m 125-00.75
  • 10 81 Hodge, Vershawn Anguilla 34.44m 113-00.25

Event 13 Girls Under 15 High Jump Youth

L.I. Youths: R 1.52m 1999 Rosaley Glasford, St. Kitts

  • 1 10 Greene, Halsa St. Kitts 1.61mR 5-03.25 10
  • 2 55 Malone, Chantel British Virgin 1.40m 4-07.00 7
  • 3 13 Hanley, Zonelle St. Kitts 1.35m 4-05.00 5
  • 4 101 Carthy, Tamara Nevis J1.35m 4-05.00 3
  • 5 130 Wilkinson, Ariella Nevis J1.35m 4-05.00 1
  • 6 76 Freeman, Callen Anguilla 1.25m 4-01.25
  • 7 77 Freeman, Kyla Anguilla J1.25m 4-01.25

Event 14 Boys Under 15 High Jump Youth

L.I. Youths: R 1.73m 1995 Jason Edwin, B.V.I.

  • 1 25 Pringle, Shaquille St. Kitts 1.55m 5-01.00 10
  • 2 94 Ward, Arthur Anguilla 1.50m 4-11.00 7 
  • 3 50 Howe, Mikhail British Virgin 1.45m 4-09.00 5
  • 4 62 Smith, Norvin British Virgin J1.45m 4-09.00 3
  • 5 26 Richards, Jason St. Kitts J1.45m 4-09.00 1
  • 6 71 Connor, Albert Anguilla 1.40m 4-07.00
  • 7 138 Browne, Euraldo Antigua 1.35m 4-05.00
  • -- 125 Tweede, Vesley Nevis NH

Event 15 Girls Under 13 Long Jump Midget

L.I. Youths: R 4.74m 1998 Nikisha Jeffers, St. Kitts

  • 1 29 Simmonds, T'Anna St. Kitts 4.58m 15-00.50 10
  • 2 8 Francis, Pacey St. Kitts 4.42m 14-06.00 7
  • 3 49 Hazel, Shanice British Virgin 4.22m 13-10.25 5
  • 4 95 Ward, Esther Anguilla 4.04m 13-03.25 3
  • 5 65 Todman, Khanishque British Virgin 3.99m 13-01.25 1
  • 6 135 Willette, Shariffa US Virgin Island 3.98m 13-00.75
  • 7 118 Pemberton, Shakila Nevis 3.94m 12-11.25
  • 8 73 Davis, Nadika Anguilla 3.68m 12-01.00
  • 9 124 Richardson, Shenis Nevis 3.33m 10-11.25

Event 16 Girls Under 11 800 Meter Run Bantam

 L.I. Youths: R 2:28.10 1994 Milagro Shulterbrant, B.V.I.

  • 1 110 Hobson, Valicia Nevis 2:46.47 10
  • 2 23 Nolan, Brucia St. Kitts 2:46.49 7
  • 3 2 Barzey, Alivia St. Kitts 2:50.06 5
  • 4 115 Malone, Romisha Nevis 2:55.72 3
  • 5 51 Huggins, Kelisha British Virgin 2:58.59 1
  • 6 91 Richardson, Shadwa Anguilla 2:59.27
  • 7 148 Jn Charles, Odile Antigua 3:17.39

Event 17 Boys Under 11 800 Meter Run Bantam

L.I. Youths: R 2:31.20 1994 Jamile Nelson, Antigua

  • 1 106 Dutil, Cyril Nevis 2:35.24 10
  • 2 33 Williams, Shakeel St. Kitts 2:38.19 7
  • 3 142 Edwards, Junior Antigua 2:38.22 5
  • 4 109 Grant, Kejharie Nevis 2:41.19 3
  • 5 30 Somersall, Kimaree St. Kitts 2:44.41 1
  • 6 86 Polanco, Remy Anguilla 2:48.32
  • 7 72 Connor, Alreco Anguilla 2:57.87
  • 8 42 Ceasar, Kavon British Virgin 3:13.08
  • -- 63 Smith, Yohance British Virgin DNF

Event 18 Girls Under 13 800 Meter Run Midget

L.I. Youths: R 2:29.30 1998 Celestia Maloney, Antigua

  • 1 32 Whyte, Trefasana St. Kitts 2:30.15 10
  • 2 88 Reed, Rochelle Anguilla 2:36.90 7
  • 3 114 Liburd, Rozel Nevis 2:38.62 5
  • 4 151 Joseph, Natasha Antigua 2:38.68 3
  • 5 150 Joseph, Latoya Antigua 2:44.15 1
  • 6 65 Todman, Khanishque British Virgin 2:47.08
  • 7 124 Richardson, Shenis Nevis 2:48.25
  • 8 39 Blyden, D'Wanya British Virgin 2:50.95
  • 9 1 Baker, Vashney St. Kitts 2:51.18
  • 10 73 Davis, Nadika Anguilla 4:11.14

Event 19 Boys Under 13 800 Meter Run Midget

L.I. Youths: R 2:24.30 1997 Ayata Joseph, Antigua

  • 1 15 Henry, Ehjayson St. Kitts 2:14.91R 10
  • 2 156 Stapleton, Javid Nevis 2:32.19 7
  • 3 14 Henderson, Yannick St. Kitts 2:33.40 3
  • 4 113 Lawrence, Terron Nevis 2:33.62 1
  • 5 40 Blyden, Dione British Virgin 2:42.93
  • 6 41 Blyden, Raheem British Virgin 3:41.62
  • -- 85 Lake, Leslie Anguilla DQ 5

Event 20 Girls Under 15 800 Meter Run Youth

 L.I. Youths: R 2:19.50 1998 Nerissa Pelle, Antigua

  • 1 154 Weste, Charez Antigua 2:23.79 10
  • 2 27 Richardson, Kerish St. Kitts 2:29.03 7
  • 3 18 James, Rochelle St. Kitts 2:29.24 5
  • 4 46 Dougan, Bianca British Virgin 2:32.76 3
  • 5 97 Wilks, Azuri Anguilla 2:46.31 1
  • 6 116 Maynard, Tysha Nevis 2:46.58
  • 7 68 Wilson, Brittany British Virgin 2:48.65

Event 21 Boys Under 15 800 Meter Run Youth

 L.I. Youths: R 2:13.80 2003 Neil Alphonse, B.V.I.

  • 1 153 Weatherhead, Maver Antigua 2:09.18R 10
  • 2 6 Evans, Chetal St. Kitts 2:19.64 7
  • 3 35 Woolard, Daryl St. Kitts J2:19.64 5
  • 4 90 Richardson, Adonej Anguilla 2:25.55 3
  • 5 138 Browne, Euraldo Antigua 2:27.63 1
  • 6 119 Perry, Winston Nevis 2:38.47
  • 7 99 Browne, Gerard Nevis 2:42.98
  • 7 132 Estapan, Hansel US Virgin Island 2:42.98
  • 9 66 Victor, Rowan British Virgin 2:57.89
  • 10 45 Dalmida, Jason British Virgin 3:04.48

Event 22 Girls Under 15 Long Jump Youth

 L.I. Youths: R 5.20m 2002 Melissa Charles,

  • 1 55 Malone, Chantel British Virgin 4.80m 15-09.00 10
  • 2 24 Pemberton, Marecia St. Kitts 4.69m 15-04.75 7
  • 3 13 Hanley, Zonelle St. Kitts 4.63m 15-02.25 5
  • 4 76 Freeman, Callen Anguilla 4.38m 14-04.50 3
  • 5 53 Kelly, Ashley British Virgin 4.31m 14-01.75 1
  • 6 78 Gumbs, Aprile Anguilla 4.30m 14-01.25
  • 7 101 Carthy, Tamara Nevis 4.21m 13-09.75
  • 8 130 Wilkinson, Ariella Nevis 3.97m 13-00.25
  • 9 147 Jn Baptiste, Annik Antigua 3.92m 12-10.50
  • 10 134 Rogers, Sydnei US Virgin Island 3.91m 12-10.00
  • 11 133 Rogers, Chaynae US Virgin Island 3.72m 12-02.50

Event 23 Boys Under 15 Shot Put (4kg) Youth

 L.I. Youths: R 11.89m 1999 Gabriel Dore, Nevis

  • 1 58 Pemberton, Ramo British Virgin 10.06m 33-00.25 10
  • 2 50 Howe, Mikhail British Virgin 9.96m 32-08.25 7
  • 3 112 Khadou, Ryan Nevis 9.40m 30-10.25 5
  • 4 155 Williams, Christop Antigua 9.11m 29-10.75 3
  • 5 94 Ward, Arthur Anguilla 9.03m 29-07.50 1
  • 6 71 Connor, Albert Anguilla 8.86m 29-01.00
  • 7 35 Woolard, Daryl St. Kitts 7.96m 26-01.50
  • 8 25 Pringle, Shaquille St. Kitts 7.84m 25-08.75

Event 24 Girls Under 11 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam

L.I. Youths: R 57.40 1998 Nevis, Nevis M Charles, L Browne, C Perry, M Williams

Team Seed Finals Points

  • 1 Nevis 'A' 58.06 10 1) 100 Caines, Shymisha 2) 104 Claxton, Shyra 3) 122 Powell, Kerisha 4) 131 Willett, Saneldo
  • 2 St. Kitts 'A' 1:00.62 7 1) 9 George, Joezette 2) 22 Mulraine, Shanice 3) 23 Nolan, Brucia 4) 34 Woodley, Donielle
  • 3 British Virgin Islands 'A' 1:01.34 5 1) 57 Niles, Jheane 2) 56 Malone, Marissa 3) 51 Huggins, Kelisha 4) 47 Greenaway, Ayoka
  • 4 Anguilla 'A' 1:01.54 3 1) 75 Fleming, Renee 2) 82 Hughes, Chelsey 3) 89 Reid, Makaiba 4) 92 Richardson, Tamisha

Event 25 Boys Under 11 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam

L.I. Youths: R 56.60 1996 B.V.I., B.V.I. A Potter, A Lewis, L Andrews, E Brewley

  • 1 St. Kitts 'A' 58.19 10 1) 7 Fahie, Chavez 2) 11 Gumbs, Roen 3) 28 Saunders, Akeem 4) 33 Williams, Shakeel
  • 2 Nevis 'A' 58.97 7 1) 127 Ward, Allan 2) 109 Grant, Kejharie 3) 128 Ward, Izaun 4) 120 Phillip, Mackeem
  • 3 British Virgin Islands 'A' 59.30 5 1) 42 Ceasar, Kavon 2) 64 Smith Jr, Joseph 3) 48 Hanley, Chevorn 4) 36 Alfred, Ryan
  • 4 Anguilla 'A' 1:03.55 3 1) 80 Gumbs, Jervin 2) 86 Polanco, Remy 3) 81 Hodge, Vershawn 4) 79 Gumbs, Carlton

Event 26 Girls Under 13 4x100 Meter Relay Midget

L.I. Youths: R 53.00 1998 St. Kitts, St. Kitts S Huggins, J Morton, S Sargeant, N Jeffers

  • 1 St. Kitts 'A' 53.34 10 1) 3 Butler, Skakiela 2) 20 Liburd, Kaydeen 3) 32 Whyte, Trefasana 4) 29 Simmonds, T'Anna
  • 2 British Virgin Islands 'A' 53.85 7 1) 49 Hazel, Shanice 2) 65 Todman, Khanishque 3) 67 Wattley, Britney 4)
  • 3 Anguilla 'A' 55.23 5 1) 95 Ward, Esther 2) 88 Reed, Rochelle 3) 74 Davis, Salama 4) 70 Carty, Shakira
  • 4 Nevis 'A' 55.59 3 1) 114 Liburd, Rozel 2) 121 Powell, Javancia 3) 126 Tyrell, Shaniqua 4) 118 Pemberton, Shakila

Event 27 Boys Under 13 4x100 Meter Relay Midget

L.I. Youths: R 51.60 1996 Antigua, Antigua C Zamore, S Goodwin, A Joseph, P Charles

  • 1 British Virgin Islands 'A' 54.34 10 1) 44 Croal, Jevonte 2) 54 Lettsome, Donald 3) 4) 52 James, Jamarli
  • 2 St. Kitts 'A' 54.89 7 1) 21 Matthew, Delvon 2) 16 Henry, Jevonie 3) 14 Henderson, Yannick 4) 15 Henry, Ehjayson
  • 3 Anguilla 'A' 54.91 5 1) 93 Thompson, Emmette 2) 83 Husgin, Ishon 3) 85 Lake, Leslie 4) 69 Carty, Antione
  • 4 Nevis 'A' 55.86 3 1) 117 Nisbett, Trevorne 2) 107 Forbes, Lawvinton 3) 98 Andrew, Jamol 4) 102 Chapman, Shawn

Event 28 Girls Under 15 4x100 Meter Relay Youth

L.I. Youths: R 50.00 1998 St. Kitts, St. Kitts T Ponteen, G Buchanan, K Williams, T Fahie

  • 1 Antigua & Barbuda 'A' 50.78 10 1) 140 Chandler, Stacey 2) 154 Weste, Charez 3) 146 Hughes, Sabia 4) 147 Jn Baptiste, Annika
  • 2 St. Kitts 'A' 51.88 7 1) 19 Jefferson, Franzwana 2) 13 Hanley, Zonelle 3) 10 Greene, Halsa 4) 24 Pemberton, Marecia
  • 3 Nevis 'A' 52.53 5 1) 130 Wilkinson, Ariella 2) 108 Fraser, Nicola 3) 123 Richards, Rushelle 4) 111 Jones, Latoya
  • 4 British Virgin Islands 'A' 52.79 3 1) 53 Kelly, Ashley 2) 55 Malone, Chantel 3) 68 Wilson, Brittany 4) 46 Dougan, Bianca
  • 5 Anguilla 'A' 54.47 1 1) 76 Freeman, Callen 2) 78 Gumbs, Aprile 3) 96 Webster, Krystie 4) 87 Proctor, Shinelle

Event 29 Boys Under 15 4x100 Meter Relay Youth

L.I. Youths: R 47.30 1998 Antigua, Antigua K Ramsey, S Goodwin, P Charles, C Zamore

  • 1 St. Kitts 'A' 47.26R 10 1) 4 Clarke, Allister 2) 35 Woolard, Daryl 3) 26 Richards, Jason 4) 5 Eddy, Ackeem
  • 2 British Virgin Islands 'A' 50.23 7 1) 62 Smith, Norvin 2) 58 Pemberton, Ramo 3) 45 Dalmida, Jason 4) 37 Blackmore, Kadeem
  • 3 Anguilla 'A' 51.81 5 1) 94 Ward, Arthur 2) 71 Connor, Albert 3) 90 Richardson, Adonejah 4) 84 Lake, Javon
  • 4 Nevis 'A' 52.59 3 1) 112 Khadou, Ryan 2) 103 Claxton, Jevon 3) 99 Browne, Gerard 4) 125 Tweede, Vesley
Comments