Statistics

 
Record: 4-5-0  Home: 3-0-0  Away: 1-5-0  Neutral: 0-0-0  Conference: 4-5-0

Score by Innings  1 2 3  4 5 6  7 8 -  R
Opponents76253821-34
Michigan State Univ041137660-37


BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA

Bayer, Kendal990.5313231770110270.84410210.5291000
Koulouras, Leah970.3891827100480.44411200.4500000
Penfield, Christina960.34823384003120.52200310.3480000
Sheridan, Kelly310.333612000020.33310100.4290000
McClelland, Taylor960.3042337000170.30400600.3040000
Sanders, Alyssa980.2922427000170.29220000.3460000
Robinson, Abby990.2592777000670.25941000.3750001
Frazer, Sydney600.250812200040.50000300.2500000
Morrow, Emily990.2502436200180.33310600.2800000
Distelrath, Haley990.2333047200490.30000110.2330000
Donnarumma, Erin990.23126462014110.42310600.2590000
Cascarilla, Kayla880.2111944001170.36800400.2110000
Kelterborn, Courtney630.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Cone, Hannah660.000000000000.00000000.0000000

Total:90.30826037802003351090.4191123430.3391001
Opponents:90.2462363458110129720.3051113100.282061616

LOB - Team (59), Opp (51). IBB - Team (0), Opp (0). Picked Off - Team (0), Opp (0)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA

Cone, Hannah2.211466310031.23320109215001460.24611002
Kelterborn, Courtney2.803163310025.02514102106011080.24540004

Total:2.47459620056.2583420113111012540.24651006
Opponents:2.82549810059.2803724113420032740.30832010


FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS

McClelland, Taylor9666001.00000000.000000
Penfield, Christina96113801.00000000.000000
Frazer, Sydney6072501.00000000.000000
Cone, Hannah661221001.00000000.000000
Morrow, Emily9998101.00000000.000000
Sheridan, Kelly3177001.00000601.000000
Distelrath, Haley992626001.00000000.000000
Bayer, Kendal994542120.95610000.000000
Robinson, Abby9935231020.94310000.000000
Koulouras, Leah972624020.92300901.000000
Sanders, Alyssa9840162040.90000000.000000
Kelterborn, Courtney6381610.87500000.000000
Donnarumma, Erin9985210.87500000.000000
Cascarilla, Kayla882151150.76200101.000000

Total:926117074170.935101601.000000
Opponents:925517963130.94900010.000200


DakStats 3000 by Daktronics Inc. Brookings, SD

Comments