Statistics

 

Record: 17-4-0  Home: 14-1-0  Away: 3-3-0  Neutral: 0-0-0  Conference: 11-4-0

Score by Innings  1 2 3  4 5 6  7 -  R
Opponents7165141083-63
Mich State University2718302215158-135


BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA

Shanahan, Maggie18180.46847182240015260.553171500.6150001
Donnarumma, Erin13120.423267111005120.46210600.4440000
O'Connell, Kelly18180.40754192250523420.77860300.4522000
Koulouras, Leah1080.39123691015130.56511100.4400000
Gove, Lindsay17160.3884971961112300.61221200.4230000
Gram, Julie17140.3784531730010200.44420300.4040000
Luxton, Corinne18180.37359122240418380.64451200.4310000
Cone, Hannah1780.36422138000380.36450500.4810000
Polcyn, Breanna1290.34626690113140.53830200.4140111
Distelrath, Haley16120.324348114006150.44110300.3430000
McClelland, Taylor1480.3131675200370.43800600.3130100
Bailey, Sierra13120.30636101110210180.50070700.4190000
Sanders, Alyssa16140.3024311132004150.34910300.3180000
Brown, Courtney1030.1821132100030.27310400.2500000
Sherbin, Jessica1240.1502053000330.15040510.2920000
Frazer, Sydney1000.000800000000.00010500.1110000

Total:180.355519135184342141202640.5095746210.4212212
Opponents:180.276453631251922531540.34025119520.3291171113

LOB - Team (127), Opp (105). IBB - Team (0), Opp (1). Picked Off - Team (0), Opp (0)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA

Cone, Hannah0.00103111109.060035100340.19400000
Gove, Lindsay2.0971108701157.058271712567202500.266890110
Luxton, Corinne2.536399620047.0613617103411022230.29942007

Total:2.111441814321113.01256334259519225070.27612110117
Opponents:7.374141812000107.11841351135762342145840.355274022


FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS

Donnarumma, Erin1312119201.00000000.000000
Cone, Hannah178137601.00000000.000000
Sherbin, Jessica1243636001.00000301.000200
Brown, Courtney103168801.00000000.000000
Bailey, Sierra13126058201.00030000.000000
Polcyn, Breanna1293835301.00010310.750000
McClelland, Taylor14811001.00000000.000000
Luxton, Corinne181858372010.98330000.000000
Shanahan, Maggie181861302830.95120000.000000
Koulouras, Leah1083935220.94900510.833000
Gove, Lindsay171657351930.94730000.000000
Sanders, Alyssa161446133030.93510000.000000
O'Connell, Kelly181854252540.92650000.000000
Frazer, Sydney10092610.88900000.000000
Distelrath, Haley161243010.75000000.000000
Gram, Julie171475020.71400000.000000

Total:18510339151200.961801120.846200
Opponents:18464322115270.94210110.500100


DakStats 3000 by Daktronics Inc. Brookings, SD


Record: 15-4-0  
Home: 12-1-0  Away: 3-3-0  Neutral: 0-0-0  Conference: 11-4-0

Score by Innings  1 2 3  4 5 6  7 -  R
Opponents7165121083-61
Mich State University241827179148-117


BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA

Shanahan, Maggie16160.43941161830014210.512161500.6030001
O'Connell, Kelly16160.41748182050421370.77160300.4642000
Gove, Lindsay15140.4054271741112260.61921200.4440000
Gram, Julie15120.4004031630010190.47520200.4290000
Koulouras, Leah860.38918671014110.61111100.4500000
Luxton, Corinne16160.3655291940114260.50051200.4310000
Cone, Hannah1580.35020107000370.35050400.4800000
Polcyn, Breanna1290.34626690113140.53830200.4140111
Distelrath, Haley14110.313327104005140.43810300.3330000
McClelland, Taylor1260.3081364200260.46200600.3080100
Bailey, Sierra13120.30636101110210180.50070700.4190000
Sanders, Alyssa14120.24337892003110.29710300.2630000
Donnarumma, Erin11100.2111944000340.21110600.2500000
Brown, Courtney1030.1821132100030.27310400.2500000
Sherbin, Jessica1040.1111842000120.11140410.2730000
Frazer, Sydney900.000700000000.00010500.1250000

Total:160.337460117155302101052190.4765645910.4122212
Opponents:160.284415611181912511450.34922108010.33511768

LOB - Team (114), Opp (98). IBB - Team (0), Opp (1). Picked Off - Team (0), Opp (0)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA

Cone, Hannah0.00103111109.060035100340.19400000
Gove, Lindsay2.066197601151.053251512487102290.269790110
Luxton, Corinne2.835388510042.059361772711022020.31631007

Total:2.201241612221102.01186132228019124650.28410100117
Opponents:6.88412161000097.2155117965659302105240.337234022


FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS

Donnarumma, Erin111086201.00000000.000000
Cone, Hannah158137601.00000000.000000
Sherbin, Jessica1043333001.00000301.000200
Brown, Courtney103168801.00000000.000000
Bailey, Sierra13126058201.00030000.000000
Polcyn, Breanna1293835301.00010310.750000
McClelland, Taylor12611001.00000000.000000
Luxton, Corinne161651331710.98020000.000000
Shanahan, Maggie161658272830.94820000.000000
Gove, Lindsay151451301830.94120000.000000
Sanders, Alyssa141242132630.92900000.000000
Koulouras, Leah862723220.92600010.000000
O'Connell, Kelly161650222440.92030000.000000
Frazer, Sydney9092610.88900000.000000
Distelrath, Haley141143010.75000000.000000
Gram, Julie151275020.71400000.000000

Total:16468306142200.95760620.750200
Opponents:16421293104240.94310110.500100


DakStats 3000 by Daktronics Inc. Brookings, SD











Record: 9-4-0   Home: 6-1-0   Away: 3-3-0   Neutral: 0-0-0   Conference: 5-4-0

Score by Innings   1  2  3   4  5  6   7  -   R
Opponents 4 15 2 12 10 8 2 - 53
Mich State University 17 16 20 8 8 12 8 - 89


Batting GP GS AVG AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB SLG% BB HBP SO GDP OB% SF SH SB SBA

Koulouras, Leah 5 3 0.500 8 3 4 0 0 0 1 4 0.500 1 1 0 0 0.600 0 0 0 0
Gram, Julie 12 9 0.433 30 2 13 3 0 0 8 16 0.533 2 0 1 0 0.469 0 0 0 0
Cone, Hannah 12 8 0.389 18 9 7 0 0 0 3 7 0.389 4 0 3 0 0.500 0 0 0 0
Gove, Lindsay 12 11 0.364 33 5 12 2 1 1 9 19 0.576 1 1 1 0 0.400 0 0 0 0
Shanahan, Maggie 13 13 0.353 34 11 12 1 0 0 12 13 0.382 14 1 5 0 0.551 0 0 0 1
O'Connell, Kelly 13 13 0.350 40 12 14 3 0 3 17 26 0.650 5 0 3 0 0.413 1 0 0 0
Polcyn, Breanna 12 9 0.346 26 6 9 0 1 1 3 14 0.538 3 0 2 0 0.414 0 1 1 1
Luxton, Corinne 13 13 0.333 42 8 14 4 0 0 7 18 0.429 4 1 2 0 0.404 0 0 0 0
Bailey, Sierra 13 12 0.306 36 10 11 1 0 2 10 18 0.500 7 0 7 0 0.419 0 0 0 0
Distelrath, Haley 11 9 0.296 27 6 8 3 0 0 1 11 0.407 1 0 3 0 0.321 0 0 0 0
McClelland, Taylor 9 3 0.273 11 4 3 1 0 0 1 4 0.364 0 0 6 0 0.273 0 0 0 0
Donnarumma, Erin 8 7 0.200 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0.200 1 0 3 0 0.273 0 0 0 0
Brown, Courtney 10 3 0.182 11 3 2 1 0 0 0 3 0.273 1 0 4 0 0.250 0 0 0 0
Sanders, Alyssa 11 9 0.179 28 4 5 0 0 0 2 5 0.179 1 0 2 0 0.207 0 0 0 0
Sherbin, Jessica 10 4 0.111 18 4 2 0 0 0 1 2 0.111 4 0 4 1 0.273 0 0 0 0
Frazer, Sydney 7 0 0.000 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 4 0 0.143 0 0 0 0

Total: 13
0.312 378 89 118 19 2 7 77 162 0.429 50 4 50 1 0.397 1 1 1 2
Opponents: 13
0.291 350 53 102 16 1 2 44 126 0.360 20 9 59 1 0.345 1 12 6 7

LOB - Team (100), Opp (87). IBB - Team (0), Opp (1). Picked Off - Team (0), Opp (0)

Pitching ERA W L GP GS CG SHO CBO SV IP H R ER BB SO 2B 3B HR TBF B/Avg WP HBP BK SFA SHA

Cone, Hannah 0.00 1 0 3 1 1 1 1 0 9.0 6 0 0 3 5 1 0 0 34 0.194 0 0 0 0 0
Luxton, Corinne 2.47 3 3 6 6 4 1 0 0 34.0 50 29 12 5 20 8 0 2 165 0.323 2 0 0 0 5
Gove, Lindsay 2.56 5 1 7 6 5 0 1 1 41.0 46 24 15 12 34 7 1 0 193 0.280 6 9 0 1 7

Total: 2.25 9 4 13
10 2 2 1 84.0 102 53 27 20 59 16 1 2 392 0.291 8 9 0 1 12
Opponents: 6.00 4 9 13
7 0 0 0 81.2 118 89 70 50 50 19 2 7 434 0.312 20 4 0 1 1


Fielding GP GS C PO A E FLD% DP TP SBA RCS SBA% PB CI OBS

Donnarumma, Erin 8 7 6 4 2 0 1.000 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Cone, Hannah 12 8 11 6 5 0 1.000 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Brown, Courtney 10 3 16 8 8 0 1.000 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Luxton, Corinne 13 13 39 25 14 0 1.000 2 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Polcyn, Breanna 12 9 38 35 3 0 1.000 1 0 3 1 0.750 0 0 0
Bailey, Sierra 13 12 60 58 2 0 1.000 3 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Sherbin, Jessica 10 4 33 33 0 0 1.000 0 0 3 0 1.000 2 0 0
Shanahan, Maggie 13 13 49 21 25 3 0.939 2 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
O'Connell, Kelly 13 13 42 18 21 3 0.929 3 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Gove, Lindsay 12 11 40 23 14 3 0.925 2 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Sanders, Alyssa 11 9 34 10 21 3 0.912 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Frazer, Sydney 7 0 8 1 6 1 0.875 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Distelrath, Haley 11 9 4 3 0 1 0.750 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Gram, Julie 12 9 7 5 0 2 0.714 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Koulouras, Leah 5 3 4 2 0 2 0.500 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
McClelland, Taylor 9 3 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0

Total: 13
391 252 121 18 0.954 6 0 6 1 0.857 2 0 0
Opponents: 13
349 245 82 22 0.937 1 0 1 1 0.500 1 0 0


DakStats 3000 by Daktronics Inc. Brookings, SD
Comments