Statistics

 
Record: 10-5-0  Home: 6-0-0  Away: 4-5-0  Neutral: 0-0-0  Conference: 10-5-0

Score by Innings  1 2 3  4 5 6  7 8 -  R
Opponents86553821-38
Michigan State Univ4916117660-59


BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA

Bayer, Kendal12120.5374182271111340.82930410.5561011
Morrow, Emily12120.333337113005140.42430800.3890000
McClelland, Taylor960.3042337000170.30400600.3040000
Koulouras, Leah1190.3042327100580.34821400.3850000
Sanders, Alyssa12110.28132291005100.31340000.3511000
Penfield, Christina1290.28132595006140.43820610.3240000
Robinson, Abby12120.2783611100007100.27871000.4090001
Donnarumma, Erin12120.270376103018160.43210710.2890000
Distelrath, Haley12120.250408103007130.32510110.2680000
Frazer, Sydney930.2221824200060.33300600.2220000
Sheridan, Kelly420.222912000020.22210300.3000100
Cascarilla, Kayla880.2111944001170.36800400.2110000
Moore, Natalie110.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Cone, Hannah770.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Unknown,110.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Kelterborn, Courtney840.000000000000.00000000.0000000

Total:120.306343591052513561410.4112424940.3532112
Opponents:120.2303053870111132860.2821624720.272061717

LOB - Team (78), Opp (65). IBB - Team (0), Opp (0). Picked Off - Team (0), Opp (0)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA

Moore, Natalie0.00101000104.030013000160.20010000
Unknown,0.00001100000.00000000000.00000000
Kelterborn, Courtney2.004184421135.02914104196111430.21540004
Cone, Hannah2.482477410036.238241311255001700.24512002

Total:2.137512832175.2703823164711113290.23062006
Opponents:3.7457121110078.21055942244925133720.30692021


FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS

Distelrath, Haley12122626001.00000000.000000
McClelland, Taylor9666001.00000000.000000
Penfield, Christina129123901.00000000.000000
Moore, Natalie1110101.00000000.000000
Morrow, Emily12121110101.00000000.000000
Frazer, Sydney9382601.00000000.000000
Bayer, Kendal12127067120.97130000.000000
Robinson, Abby121253302120.96230000.000000
Koulouras, Leah1193836020.947001001.000000
Sheridan, Kelly421413010.92900601.000000
Cone, Hannah771421110.92900000.000000
Sanders, Alyssa121151202740.92210000.000000
Kelterborn, Courtney84112810.90900000.000000
Donnarumma, Erin121285210.87500000.000000
Cascarilla, Kayla882151150.76200101.000000
Unknown,1100000.00000000.000000

Total:1234422798190.945301701.000000
Opponents:1232823675170.94800110.500200


DakStats 3000 by Daktronics Inc. Brookings, SD

Comments