About
 

Real Name: Gerald Wayne Baggett Jr

Date of Birth: October 06 1978

Age: 33

Location: Novi Mi

I am a android Developer and Websmaster

My managed websites that I currently run and own are

Liquid Smooth Roms

APK Multi-Tools

Our Salon Livonia