Pride Classic Schedule

2017 DAILY GAME SCHEDULE

 

 

BUCK

POOL A

POOL B

DIVISION

Mt. Pointe, AZ

Valley Vista, AZ

Moorpark, CA

Rock Canyon, CO

Piedra Vista, NM

Fayetteville, AR

Chaparral, CO

Quartz Hill, CA

Mountain Pointe High School

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

20-Mar

12:30PM

Moorpark, CA

Chaparral, CO

1

20-Mar

3:30PM

Piedra Vista, NM

Mt. Pointe, AZ

1

21-Mar

12:30PM

Moorpark, CA

Piedra Vista, NM

1

21-Mar

3:30PM

Chaparral, CO

Mt. Pointe, AZ

1

22-Mar

9:30AM

Piedra Vista, NM

Chaparral, CO

1

22-Mar

3:30PM

Moorpark, CA

Mt. Pointe, AZ

1

23-Mar

9:30AM

Consolation or Championship

1

23-Mar

3:30PM

Consolation or Championship

1

Valley Vista High School

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

20-Mar

4:00PM

Rock Canyon, CO

Fayetteville, AR

1

20-Mar

7:00PM

Quartz Hill, CA

Valley Vista, AZ

1

21-Mar

4:00PM

Rock Canyon, CO

Quartz Hill, CA

1

21-Mar

7:00PM

Fayetteville, AR

Valley Vista, AZ

1

22-Mar

1:00PM

Fayetteville, AR

Quartz Hill, CA

1

22-Mar

7:00PM

Rock Canyon, CO

Valley Vista, AZ

1

23-Mar

10:00AM

Consolation

1

23-Mar

7:00PM

Consolation or Championship

1

 

CRON

POOL A

POOL B

DIVISION

Tolleson, AZ

Kellis, AZ

Highland, CA

Westwood, AZ

Douglas County, CO

Lancaster, CA

St. Laurence, IL

Greeley West, CO

Tolleson High School

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

20-Mar

3:00PM

St. Laurence, IL

Douglas County, CO

1

20-Mar

6:00PM

Highland, CA

Tolleson, AZ

1

21-Mar

3:00PM

Highland, CA

Douglas County, CO

1

21-Mar

6:00PM

St. Laurence, IL

Tolleson, AZ

1

22-Mar

3:00PM

St. Laurence, IL

Highland, CA

1

22-Mar

6:00PM

Douglas County, CO

Tolleson, AZ

1

23-Mar

3:00PM

Consolation

1

23-Mar

6:00PM

Consolation or Championship

1

Kellis High School

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

20-Mar

12:30PM

Lancaster, CA

Kellis, AZ

1

21-Mar

12:30PM

Greeley West, CO

Kellis, AZ

1

22-Mar

12:30PM

Greeley West, CO

Lancaster, CA

1

22-Mar

3:30PM

Westwood, AZ

Kellis, AZ

1

23-Mar

9:30AM

Consolation or Championship

1

Westwood High School

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

20-Mar

4:00PM

Greeley West, CO

Westwood, AZ

1

21-Mar

4:00PM

Lancaster, CA

Westwood, AZ

1

23-Mar

10:00AM

Consolation or Championship

1

 

MATHER (OPEN) DIVISION

Apollo High School

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

20-Mar

3:00PM

Pueblo East, CO

Highland, CA

1

20-Mar

6:00PM

Pueblo East, CO

Sitka, AK

1

22-Mar

9:00AM

Idaho Falls, ID

Pueblo East, CO

1

22-Mar

12:00PM

Knight, CA

Pueblo East, CO

1

22-Mar

3:00PM

Knight, CA

Chaparral, CO

1

22-Mar

6:00PM

Mainland Regional, NJ

Grand Junction, CO

1

23-Mar

9:00AM

Elizabeth, CO

Farmington, NM

1

23-Mar

12:00PM

Grand Junction, CO

Farmington, NM

1

Desert Edge High School

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

22-Mar

10:00AM

Palisade ,CO

Knappa, OR

1

22-Mar

1:00PM

Idaho Falls, ID

Pueblo County, CO

1

23-Mar

12:00PM

Sitka, AK

Pueblo West, CO

1

 

Mt. Pointe High School

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

21-Mar

9:30AM

Moorpark, CA

Grand Junction, CO

1

21-Mar

12:30PM

Fayetteville, AR

Lancaster, CA

2

22-Mar

9:30AM

Ponderosa, CO

Pueblo Central, CO

2

22-Mar

12:30PM

Piedra Vista, NM

Highlands Ranch, CO

2

22-Mar

12:30PM

Valencia, NM

Elizabeth, CO

1

22-Mar

3:30PM

Sitka, AK

Elizabeth, CO

1

23-Mar

12:30PM

Mainland Regional, NJ

Highlands Ranch, CO

1

23-Mar

3:30PM

Valencia, NM

Highlands Ranch, CO

2

24-Mar

9:30AM

Sutter Union, CA

Ponderosa, CO

1

24-Mar

12:30PM

Sutter Union, CA

Valencia, NM

1

25-Mar

12:00PM

Arapahoe, CO

Mt. Pointe, AZ

1

Raymond S. Kellis High School

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

21-Mar

9:30AM

Castle View, CO

Idaho Falls, ID

1

23-Mar

12:30PM

Knappa, OR

Central, CO

1

24-Mar

9:30AM

Farmington, NM

Highlands Ranch, CO

1

25-Mar

9:30AM

Mainland Regional, NJ

Kellis, AZ

1

Christian High School

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

20-Mar

9:00AM

Pueblo West, CO

Scottsdale Christian, AZ

1

20-Mar

12:00PM

Highlands Ranch, CO

Scottsdale Christian, AZ

1

21-Mar

12:00PM

Elizabeth, CO

Scottsdale Christian, AZ

1

22-Mar

12:00PM

Central, CO

Scottsdale Christian, AZ

1

23-Mar

9:00AM

Pueblo County, CO

Scottsdale Christian, AZ

1

23-Mar

12:00PM

Pueblo Central, CO

Scottsdale Christian, AZ

1

Seton Catholic High School

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

21-Mar

1:00PM

Knappa, OR

Sitka, AK

1

21-Mar

4:00PM

Pueblo County, CO

Seton Catholic, AZ

1

22-Mar

1:00PM

Farmington, NM

Castle View, CO

1

22-Mar

4:00PM

Castle View, CO

Seton Catholic, AZ

1

23-Mar

1:00PM

Idaho Falls, ID

Ponderosa, CO

1

23-Mar

4:00PM

Ponderosa, CO

Seton Catholic, AZ

1

24-Mar

1:00PM

Mainland Regional, NJ

Seton Catholic, AZ

1

24-Mar

4:00PM

Arapahoe, CO

Seton Catholic, AZ

1

Tolleson High School

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

24-Mar

6:00PM

Castle View, CO

Tolleson, AZ

1

 

Valley Vista High School

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

22-Mar

4:00PM

Quartz Hill, CA

Pueblo West, CO

1

24-Mar

4:00PM

Pueblo Central, CO

Valley Vista, AZ

1

24-Mar

7:00PM

Pueblo West, CO

Valley Vista, AZ

1

25-Mar

10:00AM

Sutter Union, CA

Valley Vista, AZ

1

25-Mar

1:00PM

Mainland Regional, NJ

Valley Vista, AZ

1

Westwood High School

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

FIELD #

21-Mar

10:00AM

Knight, CA

Central, CO

1

21-Mar

1:00PM

Knight, CA

Pueblo Central, CO

1

23-Mar

10:00AM

Sutter Union, CA

Palisade, CO

2

23-Mar

1:00PM

Knight, CA

Palisade, CO

1

25-Mar

11:00AM

Valencia, NM

Westwood, AZ

1