info about me

Yes, I thought that I might as well write something about myself.

Real name: Björn.

Age: born 1988.

Country: Sweden, the European Union.

Interests: Politics, Scouting and the Roman Catholic Church, the one church.

Music taste: At the moment I am very fond of country music, but I like all kinds of music. My favourite artists are Daft Punk and Darryl Worley. Please visit My Last.fm

 Faith: Roman Catholic Christian (well, not yet, but I'm learning to become one)