2014 Doubles "OFFICIAL" Standings

DOUBLES HANDICAP 12--10--14  
Chronister, Dieanna Coloma Smith, Jennifer  Benton Harbor 1962
Ponder, Harmonie Clinton Twp.  Ewald, Michelle Clinton Twp 1940
Marshall, Teresa Ypsilanti White, Sierra Ypsilanti 1931
Taskey, Janet Gaylord Zeilinger, Sarah Gaylord 1926
Bliss, Linda  Houghton Lake Williams, Barbara Lake City 1923
Phifer, Melinda Whitmore Lake Ryalls, Stephanie  Pinckney 1921
Marciniak, Krysti DeWitt Dexter, Ronda Lansing 1920
Wallace, Lydia  Traverse City Bakker, Lisa  Elmira  1915
Tobias, Patsy Gaylord Erber, Sandra Elmira  1902
Howell, Pat St. Joseph Wilkins, Jill Benton Harbor 1897
Moore, Teresa Watervliet Johnson, Morgan  Watervliet 1894
Grennell, Torie Owosso Shepard, Olivia  Owosso 1893
Snell, Elizabeth Corunna Hull, Rebecca  Morrice  1891
Clary, Dot Britton Robison, Kristy Saline 1883
Severs, Barb Birch Run Hallett, Kimberly  Birch Run 1880
Baily, Jill Oxford Kessler, Carol Oxford 1873
Caincross, Nichole Canton VanOrman, Debra  Chelsea 1871
Belkiewicz, Marie  Port Huron Tucker, Rosann Port Huron 1864
Cosier, Linda  Boyne City Vanderwall, Kelly Vanderbilt 1864
Huston, Denise  West Bloomfield Warren, Tammy Gaylord 1861
Chase, Carrie Muskegon Ferguson, Vera Muskegon 1861
Meharg, Ruth Carleton Mihuc, Suzanne Lincoln Park 1861
Thompson, Karen  West Branch Hintz, Jean  West Branch 1858
Booth, Kathy Portland Awrey, Angela Bath 1856
Roach, Amy  Kimball Larsen, Kelly Ft. Gratiot  1854
Oliver, Monica Farmington Hills Cuzzort, Nicci Harrison 1853
Defelice, Michelle Belleville Ollar, Jennifer  Canton 1853
Waters, Rose  Auburn Hills Brittain, Kathleen Oxford 1851
Andriacchi, Dani Vicksburg Gray, Cathy Galesburg 1847
Nash, Terry Canton Stewart, Michele Canton 1845
Jones, Annette Muskegon Richmond, Mary Owosso 1844
Rode, Barb Coldwater Rudy, Lynn Mendon 1843
Nikodem, Tammy Livonia  Clark, Kyle Ypsilanti 1843
Sitarski, Paula Dearborn Hgt Reed, Debra  Livonia 1838
Salenik, Kimberly Garden City Houghtailing, Lani Garden City 1838
Ruff, Erika Dearborn Hgt Williamson, Dawn Dearborn 1838
Clevenger, Rhonda  Greenville Klein, Carol Greenville 1838
Woodin, Ruby Metamora Milton, Carole Pontiac 1837
Moran, Patricia Cheboygan Rohraff, Cynthia Ann Arbor 1835
DuRussell Brenda  Vassar Boyer, Kathy Birch Run 1834
MacDonald, Betty Belmont Baker, Deloise  Grand Rapids 1832
Ciantar, Loretta Monroe Sonier, Pamela  Southgate 1832
Vennevy, Shona Caro Fee, Melissa  Cass City 1831
Byrd, Janice Ypsilanti Wettlin, Wendi Belleville 1830
Simmons, Cecila Marysville Soyko, Sharon Port Huron 1828
Dittrick,  Jeannie Lapeer Walters, Laura Attica 1828
DeNeen, Pamela Canton Cadwell, Denise Canton 1828
Bunting, Carol Romulus Martin, Carol Lincoln Park 1827
O'Connor, Geraldine Taylor  Pilecki, Natalie  Lapeer 1826
Vanderwest, Kim Muskegon Schaub, Chrisitie Muskegon 1825
Ybarra, Amy Grandville Courturier, Lori Lowell 1825
Bush, Rose Tekonsha Main, Juanita Marshall 1823
Vincent, Sharon Owosso Wagner, Jackie Ovid 1822
Crist, Connie Owosso Richmond, Mary Owosso 1820
Pace, Linda Ypsilanti Kernohan, Karen  New Boston 1819
Wilbur, Karen  Coldwater Sims, Dale Coldwater 1818
Woll, Violet Fife Lake  Hurd, Cynthia Prudenville 1812
Westbrook, Janet Burtchville Benner, Karen  Goodells 1812
Williams, Cheryl Lakeview Frisbie, Sandra  Belding 1811
Gerber, Candy Peck Cramer, Crystal Peck 1809
Fugate, Angie Pinckney Fuhrman, Kellie  Manchester 1807
Ward, Sally Jenison Ward, Tina  Jenison 1806
Collar, Kim Ypsilanti Lickert, Deb Ann Arbor 1806
Shepard, Jan Saginaw Slater, Linda  Saginaw 1803
McClintock, Gwyn Brighton Blanton, Lenny Howell 1803
Szkubiel, Shawn West Branch DeColumna,  Sue  West Branch 1802
Pellegram, Sherry Armada Vandevelde, Vicki Ray 1802
Toles, Gail Marysville Toles, Barbara  Port Huron 1801
Canine, Jackie Milan Skye, Traci Milan 1801
Hodges, Lorie Attica Darnell, Amy Imlay City 1799
Kranick, Diann Whitmore Lake Wagoner, Mary Whitmore Lake 1798
Wesley,  Cathy Attica Hauxwell, Shawn Lapeer 1797
Jensen, Vicki Milan Hritzak, Cheryl Ann Arbor 1796
Hurley, Billie  Owosso Delaney, Kristin Owosso 1794
Bailey, Jennifer  Allen Park Ferranti, Kim Allen Park 1793
Mitchell, Jessica  Hartland Sidener, Shari Brighton 1789
Brink, Sandra Kalamazoo Stoops, Marlene  Kalamazoo 1789
Hall, Jill Wyondotte Nutter,  Nancy Taylor 1788
Fite, Brenda Ypsilanti Fite, Ashley Ypsilanti 1788
Warner, Nancy Webberville Cilia, Betty Morrice  1787
Kuschel, Beverly South Branch Hampton, Mary Hale 1787
Davis, Diana Clarkston Karl, Jackie Port Huron 1787
Block, Ann Taylor  Hylton, Melinda  Taylor 1787
Shepherd, Erica Fort Gratiot Pelletier, Michele Fort Gratiot 1786
Esch, Marj Lupton Grezeszak, Kim Lupton 1785
Cooper, Sue South Haven Nash, Diana Baroda 1783
Bell, Nancy Saginaw Bell, Edna  Saginaw 1782
Vaughn, Vicki Burton Martz, MaryBeth Attica 1781
Shiery, Marilyn Coldwater Renner, Sue Quincy 1780
Divert, Dawn Milan Divert, Brittannie Milan 1779
Kubik, Sandy Hartland Spagnoletti, Sheryl Howell 1778
Kleeves, LuAnn Port Huron Karl, Jackie  Port Huron 1778
Jenkins, Jodi Gaylord Myers, Judy Grayling 1778
Twigg, Carol Garden city Boron, Martha  Canton 1777
Peter, Juanita Port Huron Settle, Kate Clarkston 1777
Lewis, Heather Sterling hgts Wissinger, Christine  Clinton Twp 1777
Cornette, Glenda  Belleville Williams, Rhea  Owosso 1776
Lindsay, Karen  Lansing Sherman, Trisha  Lansing 1775
DOUBLES  ACTUAL 12--10--14
Ponder, Harmonie Clinton Twp Ewald, Michelle Clinton Twp 1800