Transportation Facilities

MGDM HOSPITAL, DEVAGIRI P.O., KANGAZHA, KOTTAYAM-686555.

Bus NameTimedestinationRoute
St:Maria06.35KottayamKangazha Hosp - Mamthuruthy - Kuttickal - Pampady - Kottayam
Malavika07.00KarukachalKangazha Hosp - Nedumkunnam - Karukachal
St:Thomas07.10KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco - Pampady -Manjadi - Payyappady - Puthupally - Kottayam
Malavika07.45KottayamKangazha Hosp - Pampady -Areeparampu - Molepeedika - Oravackal - Manarcadu -Kottayam
CPC08.00KulathoormuzhyKangazha Hosp - Srayipally - Parutjimoodu - Pathanadu - Mundamthanam - Kulathoormuzhy
Santhosh08.10KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco - Pampady - Kottayam
KSRTC08.10ManimalaKangazha Hosp - Nedumkunnam - Manimala
Erayil08.30ManimalaKangazha Hosp - Moolepeedika - Kangazha Temple - Pathanadu - Plackapady - Manimala
Rohitha08.40RanniKangazha Hosp -Nedumkunnam - Placherry - Ranni
St:Maria08.45KottayamKangazha Hosp - Mamthuruthy - Kuttickal - Pampady - Kottayam
Aruvickal09.00KottayamKangazha Hosp - 14mile - Pampady - Kottayam
CPC09.20PallickathodeKangazha Hosp - Mollepeedika -Erumathala - Poovathumkuzhy -14 mile -Nedumanni - Koorali - Pallickathodu
Erayil10.15KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco - Pampady - Kottayam
St:Thomas10.50KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco - Pampady -Manjadi - Payyappady - Puthupally - Kottayam
Malavika10.50KarukachalKangazha Hosp - Nedumkunnam - Karukachal
Santhosh11.00ManimalaKangazha Hosp - Kanam - edayirickapuzha - Manimala
KSRTC11.00KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco -Kuttickal - Pothampuram Dayara - Meenadom - Vettathukavala - Puthupally -Kottayam
Malavika11.30KottayamKangazha Hosp - Pampady -Areeparampu - Molepeedika - Oravackal - Manarcadu -Kottayam
CPC11.30KulathoormuzhyKangazha Hosp - Srayipally - Parutjimoodu - Pathanadu - Mundamthanam - Kulathoormuzhy
Rohitha12.10KottayamKangazha Hosp - 14mile - Pampady - Kottayam
Erayil12.20ManimalaKangazha Hosp - Moolepeedika - Kangazha Temple - Pathanadu - Plackapady - Manimala
St:Maria12.45KottayamKangazha Hosp - Mamthuruthy - Kuttickal - Pampady - Kottayam
Aruvickal12.45RanniKangazha Hosp -Nedumkunnam - Placherry - Ranni
Santhosh13.00KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco - Pampady - Kottayam
CPC13.15PallickathodeKangazha Hosp - Mollepeedika -Erumathala - Poovathumkuzhy -14 mile -Nedumanni - Koorali - Pallickathodu
St:Thomas14.00KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco - Pampady -Manjadi - Payyappady - Puthupally - Kottayam
KSRTC14.00ManimalaKangazha Hosp - Nedumkunnam - Manimala
Malavika14.15KarukachalKangazha Hosp - Nedumkunnam - Karukachal
Erayil14.20KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco - Pampady - Kottayam
Rohitha14.45RanniKangazha Hosp -Nedumkunnam - Placherry - Ranni
Malavika15.00KottayamKangazha Hosp - Pampady -Areeparampu - Molepeedika - Oravackal - Manarcadu -Kottayam
Aruvickal15.20KottayamKangazha Hosp - 14mile - Pampady - Kottayam
Santhosh15.25ManimalaKangazha Hosp - Kanam - edayirickapuzha - Manimala
KSRTC15.35KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco -Kuttickal -Pothampuram Dayara - Meenadom - Vettathukavala - Puthupally -Kottayam
St:Maria15.45KottayamKangazha Hosp - Mamthuruthy - Kuttickal - Pampady - Kottayam
CPC16.15KulathoormuzhyKangazha Hosp - Srayipally - Parutjimoodu - Pathanadu - Mundamthanam - Kulathoormuzhy
Erayil16.20ManimalaKangazha Hosp - Moolepeedika - Kangazha Temple - Pathanadu - Plackapady - Manimala
Santhosh17.05KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco - Pampady - Kottayam
St:Thomas17.45KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco - Pampady -Manjadi - Payyappady - Puthupally - Kottayam
CPC17.45PallickathodeKangazha Hosp - Mollepeedika -Erumathala - Poovathumkuzhy -14 mile -Nedumanni - Koorali - Pallickathodu
Malavika18.00KottayamKangazha Hosp - Pampady -Areeparampu - Molepeedika - Oravackal - Manarcadu -Kottayam
KSRTC18.00ManimalaKangazha Hosp - Nedumkunnam - Manimala
Rohitha18.10KottayamKangazha Hosp - 14mile - Pampady - Kottayam
St:Maria18.30KottayamKangazha Hosp - Mamthuruthy - Kuttickal - Pampady - Kottayam
Erayil18.30KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco - Pampady - Kottayam
Aruvickal18.45RanniKangazha Hosp -Nedumkunnam - Placherry - Ranni
Santhosh19.20ManimalaKangazha Hosp - Kanam - edayirickapuzha - Manimala
KSRTC19.45KottayamKangazha Hosp - Rubco -Kuttickal -Pothampuram Dayara - Meenadom - Vettathukavala - Puthupally -Kottayam

IN LOVE SERVE ONE ANOTHER

last updated on : 31/03/2007