Novedades y recursos‎ > ‎Estructura‎ > ‎

Centros y tutores acreditados

Mostrando 63 elementos
Centro de SaludConsultorioTutorResidente (A)Residente (B)
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Centro de SaludConsultorioTutorResidente (A)Residente (B)
   MIR   
   MIR   
   MIR   
Casco Botánico  Jesús Cerdeña Marrero  EIR Rosario Torres Torres  
Casco-Botánico  Francisco Rodríguez López MIR   
Casco-Botánico  Candelaria Martín Campos MIR   
Casco-Botánico  Alicia Alba López Díaz MIR Guacimara Afonso Martín  
Casco-Botánico  Carmen Elisa Hernández Hernández MIR Laura Rodríguez García  
Icod de los Vinos  Laura García Rozada EIR Irene del Barrio Aragón  
Icod de los Vinos  Mª del Carmen Mesa Yanes MIR   
Icod de los Vinos Garachico Patricio Grillo Flánagan MIR   
Icod de Los Vinos  Begonia Pérez Caamaño MIR Elías Pérez Martín  
Icos de los Vinos  José Omar Martín Rodríguez MIR Anna Mª Martín  
La Matanza de Acentejo  Federico Martín Cabrera MIR   
La Matanza de Acentejo Chamiana Alicia Suárez Gutiérrez MIR Juan José Blanca Adrián María Gómez Franco 
La Matanza de Acentejo  Carlos Martín Real MIR Lucía García Hernández Virginia Bethencourt Estrella 
La Matanza de Acentejo  Mª Jesús Brito Cabrera MIR Mónica Padrón Hernández María Rojano Díaz 
La Orotava-San Antonio Barroso Vanessa Vilches de Leon MIR   
La Orotava-San Antonio La Perdoma Rómulo Ardévol González MIR   
La Orotava-San Antonio La Perdoma Manuel Méndez Abad MIR Davinia Fuentes González  
La Orotava-San Antonio Barroso Sabine Peters MIR Marta González Sierra  
La Victoria de Acentejo  Manuel Ramos Fuentes EIR Jesús Guzmán Fernández  
La Victoria de Acentejo  Lourdes Carrillo Fernández MIR   
La Victoria de Acentejo  José Ángel Fernández Hernández MIR Elisa Méndez Farrais  
La Victoria de Acentejo  Jorge Luis Conde Pérez MIR Emilio Porto Fernández Josvany Álvarez Jiménez 
La Victoria de Acentejo  Santiago Domínguez Coello MIR Verónica Ravelo Trujillo Jazzael Santana Rodríguez 
Los Realejos   Ana María González Pérez EIR Gema Torre Vega  
Los Realejos La Monteñeta María Díaz Herrera EIR Lorena Jiménez Martín  
Los Realejos La Montañeta Ana Mª Mederos Ramírez MIR Alfredo Céspedes Valcarce  
Los Realejos  Francisco González de Chaves González MIR Belén Quintero Hernández  
Los Realejos  Balbina Bethencourt Lorenzo MIR Carmen Pérez de las Casas Aitana García Lloret 
Los Realejos  Isabel Parada Morollón MIR Elisa Pérez Martín  
Los Realejos Palo Blanco Pedro Hernández Estévez MIR Tania Suárez García Beatriz González de León 
San Benito  José Luis González Siverio EIR   
San Benito  Juana Rivero Pérez EIR Kevin J. Martín Magrané  
San Benito La Esperanza Inmaculada Sanz Sánchez EIR Tayri Camacho Martin  
San Benito Guamasa Carmen Herrera Valladolid MIR   
San Benito Geneto Mª Lourdes Mouton Beautell MIR   
San Benito  Alberto Molina Rodríguez MIR   
San Benito  Amanda Álvarez Díez MIR   
San Benito  Jesús Domínguez Velázquez MIR   
San Benito  Nicolás Lemus Reyes MIR Aarón Falcón Espínola  
San Benito La Esperanza Carmen Plasencia Álvarez MIR Miriam Rosario Mendoza  
Santa Úrsula  Juliana Martín Conde MIR   
Santa Úrsula   MIR   
Santa Úrsula  Rafael Valcárcel López MIR  Asela Christi Contreras Díaz  
Santa Úrsula La Corujera Fatima Fuster Jorge MIR Loly D'Elia  
Santa Úrsula  Juan José Pérez Valencia MIR Manuel González Yanes  
Tacoronte Sauzal Betty Pérez González EIR Natividad Herrezuelo Bermejo  
Tacoronte San Juan de los Perales Paulo Gutiérrez Morales MIR   
Tacoronte  Mª del Cristo Rodríguez García MIR   
Tacoronte  Mercedes Dorta Espiñeira MIR   
Tacoronte San Juan de los Perales Fabián Hernández Romero MIR Belén Arce Herrera  
Tacoronte  Oscar Guillermo Pérez Martín MIR Claritza González Pérez  
Tacoronte  Javier Orlando Lorenzo Toledo MIR Jacobo García Fernández  
Tejina  Esther Arévalo Rodríguez EIR César Villamediana Navas  
Tejina Tegueste Normando de Armas Santana MIR   
Tejina Punta del Hidalgo Mª Jesús Arrieta Artáiz MIR   
Tejina Valle de Guerra Tomás Higueras Linares MIR Ana García Velasco Nayibe González Lorenzo 
Tejina  Juan Luis Alonso Jerez MIR Isabel Orta Rodíguez  
Tejina Valle de Guerra Teresa Valdés Bilbao MIR Natalia Sosa Cabrera  
Tejina  Alicia Márquez Araníbar MIR Sandra Trujillo Armas  
Tejina Punta del Hidalgo Marta Pérez Souto MIR  Saray Pérez Muñoz  
Mostrando 63 elementos
Ċ
José Ramón Vázquez Díaz,
13 abr. 2012 6:36
Comments