Novedades y recursos‎ > ‎Estructura‎ > ‎

Centros y tutores acreditados

Mostrando 61 elementos
Centro de SaludConsultorioTutorResidente (A)Residente (B)
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Centro de SaludConsultorioTutorResidente (A)Residente (B)
Casco-Botánico  Francisco Rodríguez López    
Casco-Botánico  Candelaria Martín Campos    
Casco Botánico  Jesús Cerdeña Marrero  EIR Rosario Torres Torres  
Casco-Botánico  Alicia Alba López Díaz MIR Guacimara Afonso Martín  
Casco-Botánico  Carmen Elisa Hernández Hernández MIR Laura Rodríguez García  
Icod de los Vinos  Laura García Rozada EIR   
Icod de los Vinos  Mª del Carmen Mesa Yanes MIR   
Icod de los Vinos Garachico Patricio Grillo Flánagan MIR   
Icod de Los Vinos  Begonia Pérez Caamaño MIR   
Icos de los Vinos  José Omar Martín Rodríguez MIR   
La Matanza de Acentejo  Federico Martín Cabrera    
La Matanza de Acentejo Chamiana Alicia Suárez Gutiérrez MIR Juan José Blanca Adrián  
La Matanza de Acentejo  Carlos Martín Real MIR Lucía García Hernández Virginia Bethencourt Estrella 
La Matanza de Acentejo  Mª Jesús Brito Cabrera MIR Mónica Padrón Hernández María Rojano Díaz 
La Orotava-San Antonio La Perdoma Rómulo Ardévol González    
La Orotava-San Antonio Barroso Vanessa Vilches de Leon MIR   
La Orotava-San Antonio La Perdoma Manuel Méndez Abad MIR  Francesca Díaz Yanes 
La Orotava-San Antonio Barroso Sabine Peters MIR Marta González Sierra  
La Victoria de Acentejo  José Ángel Fernández Hernández MIR Daura Rodríguez Toledo Elisa Méndez Farrais 
La Victoria de Acentejo  Jorge Luis Conde Pérez MIR Emilio Porto Fernández Josvany Álvarez Jiménez 
La Victoria de Acentejo  Lourdes Carrillo Fernández MIR Silvia Álvarez Hernández  
La Victoria de Acentejo  Santiago Domínguez Coello MIR Verónica Ravelo Trujillo  
Los Realejos   Ana María González Pérez EIR José David López Luis  
Los Realejos La Monteñeta María Díaz Herrera EIR Lorena Jiménez Martín  
Los Realejos  Francisco González de Chaves González MIR Belén Quintero Hernández  
Los Realejos  Balbina Bethencourt Lorenzo MIR Carmen Pérez de las Casas  
Los Realejos  Isabel Parada Morollón MIR Elisa Pérez Martín  
Los Realejos La Montañeta Ana Mª Mederos Ramírez MIR Silvia Expósito Gerber Alfredo Céspedes Valcarce 
Los Realejos Palo Blanco Pedro Hernández Estévez MIR Tania Suárez García  
San Benito Guamasa Carmen Herrera Valladolid    
San Benito Geneto Mª Lourdes Mouton Beautell    
San Benito Geneto Dácil Pérez Díaz    
San Benito  Jesús Domínguez Velázquez    
San Benito La Esperanza Inmaculada Sanz Sánchez EIR   
San Benito  José Luis González Siverio EIR Saray Jiménez Betancort  
San Benito  Nicolás Lemus Reyes MIR  Aarón Falcón Espínola 
San Benito  Alberto Molina Rodríguez MIR Beatriz Casanova Melchor  
San Benito La Esperanza Carmen Plasencia Álvarez MIR Miriam Rosario Mendoza  
San Benito  Amanda Álvarez Díez MIR Vanessa Martínez Hernández  
Santa Úrsula  Juliana Martín Conde    
Santa Úrsula  Silvia ReinaBorges    
Santa Úrsula  Rafael Valcárcel López MIR   Sonia Romero Acevedo 
Santa Úrsula La Corujera Fatima Fuster Jorge MIR Loly D'Elia  
Santa Úrsula  Juan José Pérez Valencia MIR Manuel González Yanes  
Tacoronte San Juan de los Perales Paulo Gutiérrez Morales    
Tacoronte  Luz Ignacia González Pérez    
Tacoronte  Mª del Cristo Rodríguez García    
Tacoronte San Juan de los Perales Fabián Hernández Romero    
Tacoronte  Javier Orlando Lorenzo Toledo    
Tacoronte Sauzal Betty Pérez González EIR Natividad Herrezuelo Bermejo  
Tacoronte  Mercedes Dorta Espiñeira MIR  Noelia Díaz Hernández 
Tacoronte  Oscar Guillermo Pérez Martín MIR Claritza González Pérez  
Tejina Tegueste Emilia Llanos Ceballos    
Tejina Tegueste Normando de Armas Santana    
Tejina Punta del Hidalgo Mª Jesús Arrieta Artáiz    
Tejina  Esther Arévalo Rodríguez EIR Irati Izaguirre Palacios  
Tejina Punta del Hidalgo Marta Pérez Souto MIR    
Tejina  Juan Luis Alonso Jerez MIR Alicia Abigail Henry González Isabel Orta Rodíguez 
Tejina Valle de Guerra Tomás Higueras Linares MIR Ana García Velasco  
Tejina Valle de Guerra Teresa Valdés Bilbao MIR Natalia Sosa Cabrera  
Tejina  Alicia Márquez Araníbar MIR Sandra Trujillo Armas  
Mostrando 61 elementos
Ċ
José Ramón Vázquez Díaz,
13 abr. 2012 6:36
Comments