ONLINE DRAW         TIMETABLE         RESULTS



ISF COMBAT GAMES 2019.06.18. 1. Zsófia Kiss HUNGARY
FEMALE KATA 2. ALICE MIRANDA BRASIL
3. Yixian Guo CHINA
3. BRENDA GARRET BRASIL
5. NATHALIA FARIA BRASIL
5. Kamilla Szőcs HUNGARY
ISF COMBAT GAMES 2019.06.18. 1. Ramil Bakhshaliyev AZERBAIJAN
MALE KUMITE -55 kg 2. Patrik Szöllősi HUNGARY
3. BRYAN BRITO BRASIL
3. NIKITA FILIPOV UKRAINE
5. Yuhui He CHINA
5. Sebastian Witt USA
ISF COMBAT GAMES 2019.06.18. 1. ARIADNA PANCHUK UKRAINE
FEMALE KUMITE -48 kg 2. Alexandra Lintz HUNGARY
3. Xiaoyang Wang CHINA
3. LARYSSA LOPES BRASIL
5. Amaya Snyder USA
5. CHEN CHIA-HUI CHINESE TAIPEI
ISF COMBAT GAMES 2019.06.18. 1. HUSEYN MAMMADLI AZERBAIJAN
MALE KUMITE -61 kg 2. VIKTOR SHEVCHENKO UKRAINE
3. LUCAS BEZERRA BRASIL
3. Marcell Szabó HUNGARY
5. FANG KUAN-CHI CHINESE TAIPEI
5. Caleb Adamson USA
ISF COMBAT GAMES 2019.06.18. 1. Aleksandra Ilankovic HUNGARY
FEMALE KUMITE -53 kg 2. FIDAN DADASHOVA AZERBAIJAN
3. ANASTASIIA ANTONIUK UKRAINE
3. ALICE MIRANDA BRASIL
5. CHEN TZU-YUN CHINESE TAIPEI
5. Maile Nacu USA
ISF COMBAT GAMES 2019.06.18. 1. KANAN BABAYEV AZERBAIJAN
MALE KUMITE -68 kg 2. OLEH PASHCHENKO UKRAINE
3. Dorian Kalajdžija CROATIA
3. Zachary Gin USA
5. MAICOW MACIEL BRASIL
5. WU TING-FENG CHINESE TAIPEI

ISF COMBAT GAMES 2019.06.19. 1. GABRIEL GALARCA BRASIL
MALE KATA 2. Bálint Mérő HUNGARY
3. Gergely Csicsay HUNGARY
3. Ádám Bárdos HUNGARY
5. ERIC RUIZ BRASIL
5. JJ Yu-Robinson USA
ISF COMBAT GAMES 2019.06.19. 1. ANNA LAURA PREZZOTI BRASIL
FEMALE KUMITE +59 kg 2. Zsófia Benkő HUNGARY
3. Danielle Martin USA
4. LOLITA MOVCHAN UKRAINE
5. Peng Hua CHINA
ISF COMBAT GAMES 2019.06.19. 1. Xinyu Hu CHINA
FEMALE KUMITE -59 kg 2. OKSANA BAZELIUK UKRAINE
3. Christine Conanan USA
3. Zsófia Udvari HUNGARY
5. BRENDA GARRET BRASIL
5. HSIEH YU-HAN CHINESE TAIPEI
ISF COMBAT GAMES 2019.06.19. 1. FARID AGHAYEV AZERBAIJAN
MALE KUMITE -76 kg 2. AKAKII GVELESIANI UKRAINE
3. JJ Yu-Robinson USA
3. Yuanhong Ren CHINA
5. Péter Kulcsár HUNGARY
5. Mateo Jakopanec CROATIA
ISF COMBAT GAMES 2019.06.19. 1. HUSEYN HUSEYNZADE AZERBAIJAN
MALE KUMITE +76 kg 2. LUCAS MIRANDA BRASIL
3. VLADYSLAV BIRIUKOV UKRAINE
3. Dániel Frankó HUNGARY
5. Mengzhuo Liu CHINA
5. CHEN CHIH-HSIANG CHINESE TAIPEI
Ċ
Csaba Gali,
2019. jún. 19. 7:46