Participantes Inscritos

Nombre Pais 2x2 3x3 4x4 5x5 6x6 7x7 3x3OH 3x3BLD 3x3Multi Pyra Clock Mega Sq1 Magic Master
Okami
España X X X


X

X X

X
Javier Espinosa España X X X X X X X X X X
X


Isabel Casado España X X X


X
X X X


X
Ting Sheng
España X X X X X X X X X X X
X X X
Heng Wu Ye España X X X


X X X

X



Daniel Gracia
España X X X X X X X X
X X X
X
X
X
Jesús Huerta Arrabal ?¿?¿?

X X











Rodrigo Septién
España X X X X

X X X X X
X
X X
Pedro Luis Muñoz Yañez España
X












Javier Tirado Ortiz
España X X X


X X X X X

X X
Carlos Martínez Garrido España X X X


X







Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo Perú X X X


X

X

X

X
X
Jesús Masanet García
España X X






X
X




Luis Javier Iáñez Pareja España

X




X

X
X

X


Javier Sanz Esteso
España

X












Alejandro Aguado Barahona
España X X X X

X X X
X

X
Victor Torrecilla Chicote
España X X X X
X X







Raúl Goya Álvarez España X X



X


X




Javier Vegara Beneytez
España X X












Arnau Mora Tarragona
España X X






X X

X

César Pérez García España X X X












Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona España






X
X






Daniel Felipe Garzon Cuervo España X X X
X









X

Héctor Sebastián Lombraña España X X












Luis Bolaños Arquillo España X X












Jose María Cuevas Gallardo España
X












Santiago López Pina España
X












Jorge García Bueno España X X X
X


X
X
X
X



X

Luis Navarro Gallego España
X








X



Roberto Delmas Serrano
España X
X X



X








Roberto Delmas Fernandez España
X










X

Juan Maria Fernandez Palazon
España X
X X



X


X





Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez
España
X












Alberto Martín Clemente
España X
X X



X


X



X

Ivan Santos Gonzalez
España
X












Pablo Aguilar Dominguez
España X
X X
X
X
X
X


X



X

Francisco Pérez Padilla
España X
X X



X
X







Pedro Miguel Pastor Gonzalvo
España
X












Asier Cardoso Sánchez
España X
X












Carlos Méndez García-Barroso
España X
X X
X
X
X
X


X


X


Ignacio Olivares Díaz
España X
X X
X


X
X
X
X

X
X
X

Miguel Olivares Díaz
España
X






X



X

Raúl sánchez Vara
España X
X



X






X

Ignacio Vázquez Jiménez
España








X



X
X
Nuria Ramirez Marin
España X
X



X


X





Conor Baumann
Irlanda X
X X
X
X
X
X


X

X
X
X
X
Roman Baumann
Alemania X
X












Edouard Chambon
Francia
X
X X



X
X







Kanneti Sae Han
Francia X
X X
X


X


X
X
X

X
X
Alberto Burgos Martín-Hervás
España X
X












Ramón Penadés Suay
España X
X






X



X

Leovigildo Sánchez Casado
España X
X X



X
X







Javier Iáñez Picazo
España
X












Pablo Iáñez Picazo
España
X












Alex Olleta Del Molino
España X
X X
X


X
X
X
X
X


X
X
Guillermo Conde Gil
España X
X X
X
X
X
X
X





X
X
Daniel Eduardo Sánchez de Nova
España X
X



X








Andrés J. Ferré Collado
España X
X



X








Ernesto Fernández Regueira
España X
X







X




Ivan Marchante Flores
España
X












Arturo Parra Lillo
España
X












Luis Garcés Méndez
España X








X





Javier Vega Aramburu
España X
X X



X
X
X
X





Alejandro Camacho Cáceres
España X
X X






X


X
X

Antonio Aguilera Manzano
España
X X
X











Guillermo Serrano León
España X
X



X
X





X

Antonio Gallego Zambrano
España X
X X






X
X


X
X
David Álvarez Valcarce
España X
X X
X


X


X





Sergi Sabat
España X
X






X





Álvaro González León
España X
X



X








Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez
España X
X X
X
X

X


X

X

X
X
Alejandro Martín Clemente
España
X
X
X
X


X


X



X

Comments