Home‎ > ‎Results‎ > ‎

Speech & Drama 7 March 2018


Showing 16 items
Class NoClassFirstSecondThird
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Class NoClassFirstSecondThird
22A Light Verse up to school year 5 Leona Pereira from Lincoln Isabella Kerrison from North Hykeham, Chloe Rhodes from Lincoln and Grace Dodge from North Hykeham Holly Woodcock from North Hykeham and Harry Briggs from North Hykeham 
Verse Speaking : Girls up to school year 5 Evie Carpenter from Boston Emily Bircham from North Carlton Lucia Viscomi from Welton and Holly Woodcock from Welton 
11 Verse Speaking : Boys up to school year 7 Arun Babu from Reepham Gabriel Sinnott from Woodhall Spa  
22B Light Verse up to school year 5 Yash Vaddaram from Lincoln Harish Kumar from Lincoln Andy Li from Lincoln and Connie Murphy from Skellingthorpe 
Verse Speaking : Boys up to school year 5 Yash Vaddaram from Lincoln Pranav Sagi from Lincoln Flynn Bergens from Lincoln and Lennon Plumb from Sleaford 
10 Verse Speaking : Girls up to school year 7 Emilia Waudby from Boston Livia Briggs from North Hykeham Faith Greed from North Hykeham, Martha Johnson from Southwell and Hope Sandhu from Southwell 
14 Group Speaking Infant School Age St Peter at Gowts CofE Primary School from Lincoln Potterhanworth CofE Primary School South Hykeham Community Primary School 
15 Group Speaking Junior School Age St Peter at Gowts CofE Primary School from Lincoln Potterhanworth CofE Primary School The Meadows Primary School from Lincoln 
17 Group Speaking Mixed Ages Ruskington Youth   
52 Dramatic Duologue up to school year 9 Ella Viscomi and Lottie Hooton from Welton   
29 Prose Speaking up to school year 9 Amelia Stanham from Saxilby Catherine Booth from Normanby and Toby Booth from Saxilby Sarina James from Sleaford and Ananya Chaudhary from Lincoln 
13 Verse Speaking up to school year 11 Evie Pearson from Caythorpe Harry Downes from Normanby and Oscar Lemon from Lincoln Joanne Andrew from Ruskington, Shanais Marks from Stainfield and Charlie Brewer from Ruskington 
12 Verse Speaking up to school year 9 Charlie Newland-Shepherd from Wragby Catherine Brewer from Welton Jasmine Machell from Lincoln and Catherine Booth from Normanby 
49 Dramatic Selection up to school year 9 Grace Pocklington from Boston Amaya Clarke from Lincoln Stephen Thompson from Boston and Toby Booth from Saxilby 
70 Sight Reading Su Toogood from Lincoln Emily Southall from Lincoln Gloria Poole from Sturton-by-Stow 
69 Bible Reading Maureen Wood from Waddington Carolyn Jones and Su Toogood, both from Lincoln Eileen Finningley from Lincoln 
Showing 16 items
Comments