Tantestület, Széchenyi, Érd

2008/2009
Főoldal                                              A tantestület az előző évben

 

 

 

Tantesület kiránduláson

 

Egyéb helyeken

 Így táncolunk mi

Leszák F. Pergelné Frankovics Ildikó,Urbánffy Szilvia, Bojtor Gyula

Perluszné Jakubecz Szilvia, Bosits Zoltánné, Szél Nikolett, Leszák Ferenc 

Bojtor Gyula, Urbánffy Szilvia, Falucskainé Csucsi Ágnes 

Habosné Laffer Anikó, Falucskainé Csucsi Ágnes, Riebelné Matécz Mária

Bosits Zoltánné, Hoppál Marianna, Dénes Rita, Orbán Vera, Siposné Szigethy Anna 

Juhász Ágnes, Kovács Szilvia, Borbás Gabriella, Rácz Szabó Irén 

 Bosits Zoltánné, Paulov Krisztina, Törökné Demjén Éva, Falucskainé Csucsi Ágnes, Borsayné Takács Rita, Pergelné Frankovics Ildikó 

Babiczné Fekete Edit, Bárdos Zoltánné

Borbás Gabriella, Kovács Szilvia, Babiczné Fekete Edit, Bojt Gertrud

Váli Zsuzsa

Leszák Ferenc

 Perluszné Jakubecz Szilvia

 

Bosits Zoltánné   

 

 

Alsó tagozat

 igazgató

alsós igazgatóhelyettes

felsős igazgatóhelyettes

Perluszné Jakubecz Szilvia 

ig.h.

Bagdiné Dudog Orsolya 

2.a

Vörös Gáborné

2.b

Bárdos Zoltánné

2.c tant.fel.

Gonda Viktória

3.a

Váli Zsuzsanna

3.b

Kovács Szilvia

3.c

Rácz Szabó Irén

4.a

Juhász Ágnes

4.b mk.vez.

Sándor Ibolya

4.c tant.felelős

Szűcs Éva

1.a

Acsay Judit

1.b

Babiczné Fekete Edit

1.c                  

Napközi 

 

Borbás Gabriella

 mk.vez, technika

Fekete Ildikó

 napközi

Bojt Gertrúd

 +ének, diákönk.

Dénes Rita

 +rajz felső

Orbán Veronika

 napközi

Virághné Varga Hedvig

 napközi + rajz felső

Fazekasné Sivák Rita

 napközi

Gáspár Gotthárd

informatika, napközi

Peretsényi Róbert

napközi 1. évfolyam

Bojtor Gyula

 Felsős napk. történelem 

Szigeti Krisztina

fejl.csoport, mkvez.

 

Felső tagozat

 

oszt.f.  tantárgy, egyéb feladat

Bosits Zoltánné

ig.h.    mat.földr.

Urbánfy Szilvia

6.a       mat.        

Lukácsiné Sós Szilvia

6.b       tört.       

Borsayné Takács Rita

6.c      magy. mk.vez.

Barna Edina       

7.a      angol,könyvt.

Dancs Ferencné

7.b      magy. ének,sulitévé 

Riebelné Matécz Mária

7.c      biol.eü.tan.term.ism.

Leszákné Grim Mária

8.a      német, tört. mk.vez.

Marosi Emília

8.b       technika,bio.term. mk.vez.  

Törökné Demjén Éva

8.c       matematika mk.vez.

Siposné Szigethy Anna

5.a       természetismeret,

földrajz, biológia

Tóth Szilárd

5.b       fizika, kémia     

Pergelné Frankovics Ildikó

5. c      magyar,angol        

Falucskainé Csucsi Ágnes

           mk.vez.testnev.

Paulov Krisztina

         mat.informatika,fizika

Gertner Béláné

            magyar, ének

 

        

Habosné Laffer Anikó

           angol

Pályázat alatt

           német

        

 

 .