Résultats en 2012

Courses jeunes



Course 600m - École d'athlétisme


Class. Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Class.
Cat.
Cat. Club
1 0:01:59 76 EBNER Nathan 1 EA M KRONOS TRIATHLON
2 0:02:01 85 LALLEMENT Victor 1 BE M CAVAM Villers Allerand
3 0:02:03 23 GUEDES Clément 2 EA M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
4 0:02:06 48 BERTIER Margot 1 EA F KRONOS TRIATHLON
5 0:02:10 44 BRUYOT Pierre Louis 3 EA M SEZANNE ATHLETISME
6 0:02:13 59 PRIEUR Lucas 4 EA M CANARIS JAUNES
7 0:02:13 75 CHARITAS Kylian 5 EA M CNS
8 0:02:14 83 GICQUEL Hugo 6 EA M
9 0:02:16 8 BOUY Arthur 7 EA M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
10 0:02:16 51 SEURAT LEA 2 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
11 0:02:17 5 BERNARD Mélyne 3 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
12 0:02:19 6 BONDU Elisa 4 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
13 0:02:20 42 SOULBIEU Clément 8 EA M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
14 0:02:21 13 CHAROY Lucile 5 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
15 0:02:23 84 ZBINDEN Pérrine 6 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
16 0:02:25 81 DA SILVA Lilian 9 EA M CANARIS JAUNES
17 0:02:26 11 CAUMARTIN Clémence 7 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
18 0:02:27 26 HUBERT Manon 8 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
19 0:02:27 14 CHARPENTIER Andéol 9 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
20 0:02:28 82 POILVERT Timéo 10 EA M CANARIS JAUNES
21 0:02:29 34 MORIZOT Raphael 11 EA M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
22 0:02:36 58 SCOUPE Corentin 12 EA M CANARIS JAUNES
23 0:02:37 1 AISSANI Rayan 13 EA M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
24 0:02:40 66 JUMEAUCOURT Irlande 10 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
25 0:02:41 80 DA SILVA Eve 11 EA F CANARIS JAUNES
26 0:02:42 79 GODART Corentin 14 EA M
27 0:02:44 72 THOMAS HUGUES Adrien 15 EA M
28 0:02:47 70 AUBOEUF pierre 16 EA M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
29 0:02:48 73 THOMAS HUGUES Patrick 17 EA M
30 0:02:54 25 HUBERT Zoé 12 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
31 0:06:04 61 CARUT Ambre 13 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
32 0:06:05 43 SOULBIEU Adrien 18 EA M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
33 0:06:06 32 LOUX J Baptiste 19 EA M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
34 0:06:06 2 AISSANI Sofia 14 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
35 0:06:07 31 LOUX Gael 20 EA M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
36 0:06:07 69 AUBOEUF Gabriel 21 EA M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
37 0:06:08 65 COUTENCEAU Evaelle 15 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
38 0:06:09 47 CHRISTOPHE Elisco 22 EA M SEZANNE ATHLETISME
39 0:06:09 64 PAREZ Elouan 23 EA M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
40 0:06:10 63 PAREZ Jade 16 EA F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS    


Course 1000 m - Poussin, Poussine


Class. Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Class.
Cat.
Cat. Club
1 0:03:27 53 PEYREBESSE Romain 1 PO M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
2 0:03:28 41 PRUDHOMMME Kilian 2 PO M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
3 0:03:29 27 HUET Kylian 3 PO M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
4 0:03:33 60 COUTO Alois 4 PO M CANARIS JAUNES
5 0:03:35 7 BOUDIN Alexis 5 PO M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
6 0:03:37 40 POIREL Baptiste 6 PO M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
7 0:03:39 37 PARISY Florine 1 PO F CANARIS JAUNES
8 0:03:44 3 BEAUX Hugo 7 PO M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
9 0:03:50 54 VULSTEKE Guillaume 8 PO M CANARIS JAUNES
10 0:03:50 55 DEWAELE Quentin 9 PO M CANARIS JAUNES
11 0:03:58 19 DOUINE Laura 2 PO F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
12 0:03:58 28 JOLIVET Fleuryne 3 PO F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
13 0:04:02 9 CASE Elise 4 PO F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
14 0:04:10 12 CHAROY Margot 5 PO F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
15 0:04:17 78 GODART Gaetan 10 PO M
16 0:04:23 22 GALLET Gwenaelle 6 PO F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
17 0:05:32 46 CHRISTOPHE Célian 11 PO M SEZANNE ATHLETISME

Course 2180 m - Benjamin, Benjamine


Class. Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Class.
Cat.
Cat. Club
1 0:08:12 85 LALLEMENT Victor 1 BE M CAVAM Villers Allerand
2 0:08:17 4 BIDAULT Félix 2 BE M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
3 0:08:33 45 LOURDIN Antoine 3 BE M SEZANNE ATHLETISME
4 0:08:37 39 PEREIRA Tom 4 BE M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
5 0:08:38 57 SCOUPE Joris 5 BE M CANARIS JAUNES
6 0:09:34 29 JOLIVET Paul 6 BE M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
7 0:09:40 15 CONTRI Bastien 7 BE M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
8 0:09:51 50 AISSANI Bilhel 8 BE M lES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
9 0:09:52 10 CASTELLANI Camille 1 BE F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
10 0:12:23 74 BRUNEAUX Kathleen 2 BE F Coulommiers

Course 3760 m - Minime


Class. Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Clas.
Cat.
Cat. Club
1 0:12:36 77 BOUVIER Quentin 1 MI M CAVAM Villers Allerand
2 0:12:58 49 BERTIER Charles 2 MI M KRONOS TRIATHLON
3 0:13:20 33 ORHAND Guillaume 3 MI M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
4 0:17:49 38 PATTE Emeline 1 MI F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
5 0:19:03 67 CHARPENTIER Leandre 4 MI M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
6 0:22:55 35 PARISOT Anthony 5 MI M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS