Résultats en 2012

Distance : 5 km



Class. Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Class.
Cat.
Cat Club
1 0:16:22 344 BRUNEAUX Dominique 1 SE M Coulommiers
2 0:17:23 339 BASTOS José 1 V1 M ACCT
3 0:17:41 305 BERTIER Edouard 1 CA M KRONOS TRIATHLON
4 0:18:08 331 COSTA Valentin 2 V1 M RC EPERNAY
5 0:18:20 341 BARKAT Karim 2 SE M
6 0:18:28 343 CAVAILLES Boris 3 SE M ARS
7 0:18:41 302 CHARITAS Alexandre 2 CA M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
8 0:18:59 347 EBNER Mathieu 3 V1 M KRONOS TRIATHLON
9 0:19:26 346 BLOUVIER Alain 4 V1 M CAVAM Villers Allerand
10 0:19:38 342 DANI Mehdi 4 SE M Non LICENCIE
11 0:19:51 307 GOTROT Yannick 5 V1 M AC AY
12 0:20:00 306 COUSIN Olivier 5 SE M AC AY
13 0:20:33 338 MARTIN Olivier 3 CA M ACCT
14 0:21:07 326 CHARRIEAU Benoit 6 SE M GRAC
15 0:21:13 325 BOURGALET Jean-Louis 1 V2 M
16 0:22:47 334 SIMONNET Yves 2 V2 M
17 0:23:02 336 GAUTHIER André 7 SE M
18 0:23:40 324 DROUET Patrice 8 SE M CANARIS JAUNES
19 0:24:02 304 BERTIER Stéphane 6 V1 M KRONOS TRIATHLON
20 0:24:10 337 CHABOZY Philippe 3 V2 M
21 0:24:27 349 GODART Mickael 7 V1 M
22 0:24:58 314 SCOUPE Olivier 8 V1 M CANARIS JAUNES
23 0:25:16 308 NEPPER Nicolas 9 V1 M AESC MELDA ATHLE 10
24 0:26:20 311 DEWAELE Jérome 9 SE M CANARIS JAUNES
25 0:26:52 353 DAVESNE Ludivine 1 SE F CANARIS JAUNES
26 0:27:09 340 BARBATTINI Jeannine 1 V3 F
27 0:27:59 348 GODART Nathalie 10 SE M
28 0:28:18 317 DAVESNE Caroline 2 SE F CANARIS JAUNES
29 0:29:08 312 PRIEUR Christina 3 SE F CANARIS JAUNES
30 0:29:17 315 COUTO Lionel 11 SE M CANARIS JAUNES
31 0:29:46 332 LAUNOIS Alixe 1 CA F
32 0:29:47 329 RIME Katy 4 SE F EFSRA
33 0:29:48 322 FRANCOIS Christelle 1 V1 F EFSRA
34 0:29:58 309 ROY Sylvie 2 V1 F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
35 0:30:10 327 THIENNARD Philippe 4 V2 M
36 0:30:32 319 JUMEAUCOURT Geraldine 3 V1 F
37 0:30:47 351 POILVERT Cécile 5 SE F CANARIS JAUNES
38 0:30:47 352 POILVERT Franck 12 SE M CANARIS JAUNES
39 0:30:50 345 BRUNEAUX Jean-Claude 5 V2 M Coulommiers
40 0:31:03 310 PRIEUR Fabien 13 SE M CANARIS JAUNES
41 0:32:24 328 HUBERT Ingrid 4 V1 F
42 0:32:27 335 HILLYER-CLAUDE Becca 5 V1 F
43 0:32:36 330 BROCHEREUX Catherine 1 V2 F SPORT LM
44 0:33:33 323 DROUET Celine 6 SE F CANARIS JAUNES
45 0:33:33 333 LAUNOIS Christelle 6 V1 F
46 0:36:03 320 LENHART Marie Ange 7 V1 F
48 0:37:44 316 COUTO Aurélie 8 SE F CANARIES JAUNES
49 0:38:21 318 SCOUPE Betty 9 SE F CANARIES JAUNES
50 0:38:49 350 DA SILVA Claire 10 SE F CANARIES JAUNES