Résultats en 2012

Distance : 10 km



Class. Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Class.
Cat.
Cat. Club
1 0:37:41 148 GIROST Mathieu 1 SE M RS10
2 0:38:48 136 COSTA Valentin 1 V1 M RC EPERNAY
3 0:40:28 116 POIREL Antoine 1 JU M EFSRA
4 0:41:28 113 COUTO Nicolas 1 MI M CANARIS JAUNES
5 0:41:59 107 PADIOU Manu 2 JU M DACR
6 0:42:43 133 PAQUIER Dominique 1 V2 M
7 0:43:04 131 TRIBUT Jennifer 1 SE F GRAC
8 0:43:07 140 OUADAA Rachid 2 V2 M AMS10
9 0:44:03 114 AUSSELIN Frederic 2 V1 M AC AY
10 0:44:25 122 REGE TURO Charly 2 SE M SEZANNETRIATHLON
11 0:48:33 155 KADI 3 SE M
12 0:51:50 120 DUPONT François 3 V1 M FERE CHAMPENOISE SPORT
13 0:52:40 134 LABOULLE Sébastien 4 SE M ROMILLY SPORT ATHLETISME
14 0:53:09 159 SIMONNET Yves 3 V2 M
15 0:53:09 125 AGRAPART Anthony 5 SE M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
16 0:53:09 115 BROQUET Fabrice 4 V1 M AC AY
17 0:53:10 138 SIMON Laurent 5 V1 M VAC
18 0:53:10 130 VOLUHER Rebeca 2 SE F ENERGIE PAVOISE
19 0:53:10 109 PARISY Christophe 6 SE M CANARIS JAUNES
20 0:53:10 139 BOUNIOL Bernard 1 V3 M
21 0:53:11 147 ROYER Cédric 7 SE M SEZANNE ATHLETISME
22 0:53:12 137 BEDIER Eric 6 V1 M VAC
23 0:53:13 102 BEAUX Frederic 8 SE M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
24 0:53:14 119 FIEVET Joel 2 V3 M ASM
25 0:53:16 103 CABARTIER Patrice 7 V1 M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
26 0:53:16 151 ROGNION Jean-François 3 V3 M US FISMES
27 0:53:17 128 BERTON Jean Marie 8 V1 M
28 0:53:17 129 TRUTAT JeanLois 4 V3 M ASM
29 0:53:17 135 GAUDRY Eric 9 SE M
30 0:53:17 158 RADET Didier 4 V2 M FERE CHAMPENOISE SPORT
31 0:53:18 142 IMPERIAL Richard 1 ES M RS10
32 0:53:18 157 RADET Patrice 5 V3 M FERE CHAMPENOISE SPORT
33 0:53:34 143 ROUSSELLE Franck 9 V1 M
34 0:54:31 156 TRONEL Laurent 10 V1 M
35 0:54:37 161 DOLAT Jimmy 10 SE M
36 1:08:46 160 CLAUDE Paul 6 V3 M
37 1:08:47 153 NOSTRY Elisabeth 1 V2 F ASM
38 1:08:47 132 BLANC Emmanuel 5 V2 M
39 1:08:47 111 VULSTEKE Eric 11 V1 M CANARIS JAUNES
40 1:08:48 123 LECLERT Evelyne 2 V2 F JC EPERNAY
41 1:08:48 124 LECLERT Patrice 6 V2 M JC EPERNAY
42 1:08:49 146 VION Jérôme 11 SE M
43 1:08:49 152 ROGNION Lydie 1 V3 F US FISMES
44 1:08:50 150 ROUMIGUIE Vanessa 3 SE F ASM
45 1:08:50 117 LOUX Michel 12 V1 M
46 1:08:50 106 POIREL Romain 12 SE M LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
47 1:08:50 105 PINGRET Nathalie 1 V1 F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
48 1:08:50 101 BERNARD Sophie 2 V1 F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
49 1:08:50 149 LAUNOIS Thierry 13 V1 M Pompiers de Sézanne
50 1:08:51 118 FLOQUET Eric 7 V3 M NON LICENCIE
51 1:08:51 127 HERIDEL Francoise 3 V1 F VITRYLE FRANçOIS
52 1:08:51 108 DAVESNE Ludivine 4 SE F CANARIS JAUNES
53 1:08:51 144 LAGRANGE Jérôme 14 V1 M CANARIS JAUNES
54 1:08:51 141 GEOFFROY Dominique 8 V3 M
55 1:08:52 104 CHARPENTIER Françoise 4 V1 F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
56 1:08:52 112 VULSTEKE Marie jose 5 SE F CANARIS JAUNES
57 1:08:52 110 PARISY Sylvie 6 SE F CANARIS JAUNES
58 1:08:54 145 LAGRANGE Sophie 5 V1 F CANARIS JAUNES
59 1:20:02 126 AGRAPART Hélène 7 SE F LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS