LES RÉSULTATS EN 2011

Les Boucles Sézannaises - Les jeunes - 19 juin 2011

Course n° : 1

Distance : 600 m

Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Age Cat. Club Clas. cat
0:03:49
85
LOUX Gaël
5
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
1








0:02:49
78
HUBERT Manon
6
EAF
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
1
0:02:51
79
HUBERT Zoé
6
EAF
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
2
0:02:54
99
DA SILVA Eve
6
EAF
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE
3
0:03:32
100
DEVERT A Margot
6
EAF
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
4








0:02:50
83
MORIZO Raphael
6
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
1
0:03:07
90
THOMAS-HUGUES Adrien
6
EAM
NL
2
0:04:58
69
BENON Pierre
6
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
3








0:02:26
61
CAUMARTIN Clémence
7
EAF
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
1
0:02:30
68
LEROY Anastasia
7
EAF
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
2
0:02:48
82
BARBIER Constance
7
EAF
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
3








0:02:13
62
PARISY Corentin
7
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
1
0:02:15
64
GUEDES Clément
7
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
2
0:02:22
67
BOUY Arthur
7
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
3
0:02:26
91
BRUYOT Pierre Louis
7
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
4
0:02:33
58
AUBIN Eliot
7
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
5
0:02:35
56
HANNY Adrien
7
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
6
0:02:49
86
LOUX J Baptiste
7
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
7
0:02:57
95
POIREL Laurent
7
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
8








0:02:25
72
BENARD Méline
8
EAF
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
1








0:02:19
98
PRIEUR Lucas
8
EAM
nl
1








0:02:21
73
JOLIVET Fleuryne
9
EAF
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
1
0:02:41
77
POILVERT Ninon
9
EAF
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
2
0:02:47
59
AUBIN Lucile
9
EAF
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
3








0:02:02
65
GUEDES Thomas
9
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
1
0:02:06
75
BOUDIN Aléxis
9
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
2
0:02:08
57
POIREL Baptiste
9
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
3
0:02:11
101
DEVERT Hugo
9
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
4
0:02:14
87
VULSTEKE Guillaume
9
EAM
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE
5
0:02:23
96
LELONG Lucas
9
EAM
NL
6
0:02:50
80
SOUK Charly
9
EAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
7

 

Course n° : 2

Distance : 1 000 m

Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Age Cat. Club Clas. cat
Féminine
0:03:52 63 PARISY Florine 10 POF LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 1
0:04:07 93 GANDON Pauline 10 POF ACCT 2
0:04:42 71 TRAON Dorine 10 POF LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 3
Masculin
0:03:36 66 PERREIRA Tom 11 POM LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 1
0:03:56 103 TAILLARD Ylian 10 POM ACCT 2
0:04:05 74 JOLIVET Paul 11 POM LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 3

 

Course n° : 4

Distance : 2 180 m

Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Age Cat. Club Clas. cat
Féminine
0:10:11 88 VULSTEKE Julie 12 BEF TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 1
Masculin
0:07:14 102 BOUVIER Quentin 13 BEM CLUB ATHLE VILLERS ALLERAND 1
0:07:19 76 ORHAND Guillaume 13 BEM LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 2
0:08:46 92 ROUX Corentin 12 BEM SAS 3
0:08:55 105 BOINI THEO 12 BEM ES CREHANGE 4
0:09:38 94 OLIVIER Aymeric 13 BEM NL 5
0:10:15 97 PRIEUR Anthony 12 BEM NL 6
0:10:37 60 DELAITRE Louis 13 BEM LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 7
0:10:48 70 BENON J Frédéric 13 BEM LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 8

 

Course n° : 5

Distance : 3 760 m

Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Age Cat. Club Clas. cat
Masculin
0:14:12
104
MARTIN
Olivier
15
MIM ACCT
1
Féminine
0:17:06 81 BORGIOLI Laura
15
MIF LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
1

 

Les Boucles Sézannaises - Semi marathon et 10 km - 19 juin 2011

Course n° : 6

Distance : 10 850 m

Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Age Cat. Club Clas. cat
1
0:40:09
260 MIOT Geoffrey
SEM
CHAPELLE ST LUC 1
2
0:41:20
294 LEGRAS Eric
V1M
RC EPERNAY 1
3
0:41:36
289 JACQUELET Ludovic
SEM
NL 2
4
0:42:35
246 CHARITAS Alexandre
CAM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 1
5
0:42:45
295 AUSSELIN Frédéric
V1M
RC EPERNAY 2
6
0:42:56
258 SARAZIN Daniel
V1M
NL 3
7
0:43:24
302 BOUVIER Alain
V1M
NL 4
8
0:43:45
255 GRANDCLAUDE Bastien
SEM
Gendarmerie de Sézanne 3
9
0:43:58
291 BOINI Eric
V1M
NL 5
10
0:44:05
259 OUADAA Rachid
V2M
ST MESMIN 1
11
0:44:23
293 COSTA David
V1M
ACCT 6
12
0:45:40
251 LEBRUN Lucky
SEM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 4
13
0:48:02
263 GUUGER Christophe
V2M
FERE CHAMPENOISE 2
14
0:48:34
285 LAUNOIS Thierry
V1M
NL 7
15
0:48:47
300 ROYER Cédric
SEM
Sézanne Athlé 5
16
0:48:49
252 CAILLE Patrick
V1M
Gendarmerie de Sézanne 8
17
0:48:52
253 PIRES David
SEM
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 6
18
0:49:06
292 OLIVIER Thierry
V1M
NL 9
19
0:49:11
248 HUET David
V1M
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 10
20
0:49:26
305 RADET Patrice
V3M
FERE CHAMPENOISE 1
21
0:49:36
288 JOUBERT Peggy
SEF
SEZANNE TRIATHLON 1
22
0:51:17
284 JACOPE Denis
V3M
COS 2
23
0:52:05
290 GANDON Christelle
CAF
ACCT 1
24
0:52:15
296 HENNEQUIN Julien
CAM
NL 2
25
0:53:26
245 CABARTIER Patrice
V1M
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 11
26
0:54:36
299 ROYER Jacky
V3M
Sézanne Athlé 3
27
0:54:55
286 BOUFFART Patrice
SEM
Gendarmerie de Sézanne 7
28
0:57:21
257 LOUX Michel
V1M
NL 12
29
0:57:40
278 HATON Chantal
V3F
JOGGING CLUB EPERNAY 1
30
0:57:41
298 FRITSCH Claude
V1M
NL 13
31
0:58:15
247 IM William
V1M
Gendarmerie de Sézanne 14
32
0:59:15
249 BENARD Sophie
SEF
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS 2
33
0:59:23
268 LELONG Samuel
V1M
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 15
34
0:59:25
274 DOS SANTOS Yohann
SEM
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 8
35
0:59:27
269 LEVERT Caroline
SEF
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 3
36
0:59:28
306 LAGRANGE Jérôme
SEM
NL 9
37
0:59:29
270 LEVERT David
V1M
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 16
38
0:59:29
275 DA SILVA Valéry
SEM
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 10
39
0:59:30
281 MAILLEFER Jérémy
SEM
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 11
40
0:59:31
276 DROUET Patrice
SEM
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 12
41
0:59:35
266 PARISY Christophe
SEM
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 13
42
0:59:36
283 PARISY Rudy
SEM
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 14
43
0:59:37
273 VULSTEKE Eric
V1M
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 17
44
0:59:39
277 POILVERT J Paul
SEM
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 15
45
0:59:42
271 SCOUPE Olivier
V1M
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 18
46
1:00:02
256 DESBOIS Valérie
SEF
Gendarmerie de Sézanne 4
47
1:00:33
297 FRITSCH Cécilia
SEF
NL 5
48
1:02:11
304 MARESCAL Jean-Yves
V3M
NL 4
49
1:02:28
303 PIERRET Sylvie
V1F
NL 1
50
1:03:33
265 BARDONNET Elodie
SEF
NL 6
51
1:06:24
261 BRAUX Jacques
V4M
VOUZIERS 1
52
1:06:37
280 DAVESNE Caroline
SEF
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 7
53
1:06:38
279 DAVESNE Ludivine
SEF
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 8
54
1:06:40
267 PARISY Sylvie
SEF
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 9
55
1:06:40
272 VULSTEKE Marie Josée
SEF
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 10
56
1:07:57
254 BAUJOIN Patrice
V1M
Gendarmerie de Sézanne 19
57
1:08:04
282 PRIEUR Fabien
SEM
TEAM DUARIG JAUNE 16
58
1:10:02
264 MARQUET A Lise
JUF
NL 1
59
1:11:44
301 HEMARD Gilles
V3M
FERE CHAMPENOISE 5

 

Course n° : 7

Distance : 21 100 m

Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Age Cat. Club Clas. cat
1
1:18:58
524
COSTA José AC AY V1M21 1
2
1:24:22
536
ANNEG Abdelkader RS10 SEM21 1
3
1:24:36
519
CAUMARTIN Christophe LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS V1M21 2
4
1:25:55
523
PAULIN J Claude REIMS EFSRA V2M21 1
5
1:26:40
537
VERGNAC Pascal NL SEM21 2
6
1:26:49
529
ANNEG Hachemi Gendarmerie de Sézanne SEM21 3
7
1:26:59
534
PAQUIER Dominique NL V1M21 3
8
1:30:44
532
DUPONT François FERE CHAMPENOISE V1M21 4
9
1:32:00
528
BEAUFILS Stéphane LA FERTE SOUS JOUARRE V1M21 5
10
1:32:31
540
ROUX Jean-Philippe SEZANNE TRIATHLON V1M21 6
11
1:32:31
538
REGE TURO Bruno SEZANNE TRIATHLON V2M21 2
12
1:32:59
525
BROQUET Fabrice AC AY V1M21 7
13
1:37:37
530
THOMAS Julien NL SEM21 4
14
1:40:44
535
LIEBGOTT Laurent REIMS EFSRA V1M21 8
15
1:42:03
527
MEGRET J Marie VAC V1M21 9
16
1:45:42
522
HENRY Fabrice ST JULIEN V1M21 10
17
1:46:15
526
AUBERT J Marie CCT CHÂTEAU THIERRY V1M21 11
18
1:49:15
531
VILLAUME Valérie NL V1F21 1
19
1:52:05
521
PINGRET Nathalie LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS V1F21 2
20
1:52:05
520
TRAON Steve LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS SEM21 5
21
2:07:37
539
SEVILLE Anatole AC AY V3M21 1